1 | Tampereen Pyrintö (4) | 9:34 | Leo Matinheikki | 9:34 | ||
2 | Snättringe SK (111) | +3 | Jesper Lidmar | 9:37 | ||
3 | MS Parma (1) | +4 | Oskari Lepistö | 9:38 | ||
4 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (15) | +5 | Leevi Keronen | 9:39 | ||
5 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (10) | +6 | Pyry Mattila | 9:40 | ||
6 | Suunta Jyväskylä (5) | +7 | Arttu Kaario | 9:41 | ||
7 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (9) | +7 | Lauri Syrjäläinen | 9:41 | ||
8 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (24) | +9 | Väinö Venetjoki | 9:43 | ||
9 | Lapuan Virkiä (30) | +13 | Antton Sankelo | 9:47 | ||
10 | OK Raseborg (31) | +15 | Cedrik Sandell | 9:49 | ||
11 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (51) | +16 | Atte Ikola | 9:50 | ||
12 | Olavin Rasti (113) | +18 | Eero Turkki | 9:52 | ||
13 | Sundbybergs IK (50) | +20 | Kristoffer Tengroth | 9:54 | ||
14 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (73) | +20 | Aaro Virtanen | 9:54 | ||
15 | Espoon Akilles (43) | +24 | Topias Uusitalo | 9:58 | ||
16 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (59) | +27 | Tomi Nykänen | 10:01 | ||
17 | Orienta SKI-O (86) | +30 | Danila Khokhlov | 10:04 | ||
18 | Sotkamon Jymy (125) | +32 | Valtteri Kankainen | 10:06 | ||
19 | Laihian Luja (66) | +34 | Topi Kuusisto | 10:08 | ||
20 | Ulvilan Ura (39) | +38 | Ville Joopi | 10:12 | ||
21 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (85) | +46 | Kalle Kinnala | 10:20 | ||
22 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (119) | +47 | Valtteri Kinnunen | 10:21 | ||
23 | Keuruun Kisailijat (40) | +49 | Samuli Peltola | 10:23 | ||
24 | Kalevan Rasti (28) | +50 | Oskari Silvennoinen | 10:24 | ||
25 | OK Trian (22) | +51 | Kristian Salo | 10:25 | ||
26 | Lynx (6) | +53 | Henrik Asklöf | 10:27 | ||
27 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (18) | +54 | Oscar Stenbacka | 10:28 | ||
28 | SK Uusi (44) | +55 | Benjamin Lamberg | 10:29 | ||
29 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (57) | +1:00 | Tiitus Mustajoki | 10:34 | ||
30 | Orienta SKI-O 2 (139) | +1:01 | Evgeniy Kaliteevskiy | 10:35 | ||
31 | Vehkalahden Veikot (20) | +1:03 | Saku Hakulinen | 10:37 | ||
32 | Espoon Suunta (3) | +1:04 | Mikko Tervakangas | 10:38 | ||
33 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (19) | +1:04 | Ville Mannonen | 10:38 | ||
34 | Turun Suunnistajat (67) | +1:06 | Onni Sinervä | 10:40 | ||
35 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (149) | +1:07 | Elias Sopo | 10:41 | ||
36 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (41) | +1:10 | Vili Mähönen | 10:44 | ||
37 | OK77 (12) | +1:12 | Linus Jern | 10:46 | ||
38 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (69) | +1:13 | Niilo Syrjälä | 10:47 | ||
39 | Kymin Suunnistajat (11) | +1:15 | Väinö Kotro | 10:49 | ||
40 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (62) | +1:16 | Severi Oikkonen | 10:50 | ||
41 | Hiidenkiertäjät (13) | +1:19 | Wille Laitamäki | 10:53 | ||
42 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (21) | +1:20 | Aarni Ronkainen | 10:54 | ||
43 | Luumäen Rasti (75) | +1:21 | Teemu Hirvikallio | 10:55 | ||
44 | Lynx 2 (83) | +1:23 | Karim Mbembela | 10:57 | ||
45 | Rastikarhut 2 (99) | +1:24 | Valtteri Lahti | 10:58 | ||
46 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (16) | +1:35 | Jussi Jalonen | 11:09 | ||
47 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (68) | +1:38 | Ville Pasanen | 11:12 | ||
48 | Rasti 88 (34) | +1:38 | Vesa Nokka | 11:12 | ||
49 | Kuzmolovo OS (60) | +1:39 | Roman Sivachuk | 11:13 | ||
50 | OK Trian 2 (37) | +1:41 | Otto Lintula | 11:15 | ||
51 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (103) | +1:41 | Pyry Eskelinen | 11:15 | ||
52 | Hyvinkään Rasti (79) | +1:43 | Lauri Partanen | 11:17 | ||
53 | Northern Wind 2 (143) | +1:47 | Andrey Varlakhin | 11:21 | ||
54 | Iisalmen Visa (80) | +1:48 | Tatu Heiskanen | 11:22 | ||
55 | OK Trian 3 (109) | +1:51 | Veikka Lintula | 11:25 | ||
56 | Espoon Suunta 2 (23) | +1:53 | Vilppu Viinikainen | 11:27 | ||
57 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (47) | +1:53 | Teemu Oksanen | 11:27 | ||
58 | Paimion Rasti (33) | +1:55 | Sebastian Fingerroos | 11:29 | ||
59 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (45) | +1:55 | Joni Koskinen | 11:29 | ||
60 | OK Trian 4 (141) | +1:56 | Leevi Liukkonen | 11:30 | ||
61 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (142) | +2:05 | Jonatan Svahn | 11:39 | ||
62 | Rasti-Vihti (108) | +2:07 | Jani Koponen | 11:41 | ||
63 | Espoon Suunta 4 (46) | +2:08 | Olli Tiainen | 11:42 | ||
64 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (87) | +2:10 | Miika Passila | 11:44 | ||
65 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (127) | +2:11 | Erkki Ikäläinen | 11:45 | ||
66 | Rasti 88 2 (117) | +2:12 | Jesse Ojala | 11:46 | ||
67 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (25) | +2:13 | Antti Reiman | 11:47 | ||
68 | OK Ravinen (2) | +2:15 | Viggo Klasson | 11:49 | ||
69 | Espoon Suunta 5 (71) | +2:15 | Toivo Hursti | 11:49 | ||
70 | Espoon Suunta 3 (29) | +2:17 | Otso Pajuoja | 11:51 | ||
71 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (Y) 2 (91) | +2:18 | Matias Sippo | 11:52 | ||
72 | Koovee (14) | +2:19 | Joel Schüle | 11:53 | ||
73 | Kuzmolovo OS 2 (104) | +2:20 | Aleksei Privalov | 11:54 | ||
74 | Lapuan Virkiä (Y) 2 (65) | +2:21 | Valtteri Niska | 11:55 | ||
75 | NAIS orientering (81) | +2:23 | Viktor Waernqvist | 11:57 | ||
76 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (122) | +2:24 | Alexander Käll | 11:58 | ||
77 | SK Vuoksi (36) | +2:27 | Veeti Miikki | 12:01 | ||
78 | Nord West (7) | +2:31 | Nikolai Kudziavtcev | 12:05 | ||
79 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (102) | +2:32 | Mitri Lerssi | 12:06 | ||
80 | Rasti-Jussit (38) | +2:34 | Ossi Hietaharju | 12:08 | ||
81 | Pargas IF (56) | +2:39 | Alex Virtala | 12:13 | ||
82 | Koovee 2 (26) | +2:41 | Oliver Alajoutsi | 12:15 | ||
83 | Espoon Akilles 2 (121) | +2:43 | Dennis Florström | 12:17 | ||
84 | Rasti-Lukko (49) | +2:44 | Timi Niemensivu | 12:18 | ||
85 | MS Parma 2 (94) | +2:45 | Aleksi Karttila | 12:19 | ||
86 | OK Botnia (118) | +2:47 | Gustav Forsell | 12:21 | ||
87 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (96) | +2:52 | Markus Simonen | 12:26 | ||
88 | Kangasala SK (8) | +2:54 | Vili Olkkonen | 12:28 | ||
89 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (74) | +2:55 | Paavo Heinonen | 12:29 | ||
90 | OK Pölva Kobras (70) | +2:57 | Aleksander Kepler | 12:31 | ||
91 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (100) | +3:00 | Joonas Väliharju | 12:34 | ||
92 | Kangasala SK 2 (32) | +3:02 | Valtteri Heinimaa | 12:36 | ||
93 | Valkeakosken Haka (48) | +3:03 | Seeti Salonen | 12:37 | ||
94 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (54) | +3:09 | Essi Metsälä | 12:43 | ||
95 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (93) | +3:29 | Nuuti Hautakangas | 13:03 | ||
96 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (129) | +3:31 | Tuomas Outinen | 13:05 | ||
97 | Snättringe SK 2 (133) | +3:33 | Mattias Kallhauge | 13:07 | ||
98 | SK Pohjantähti (88) | +3:37 | Roope Pöyry | 13:11 | ||
99 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (130) | +3:38 | Vladislav Kolganov | 13:12 | ||
100 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2 (160) | +3:42 | Lukas Brodin | 13:16 | ||
101 | Kalvolan Keihäs (76) | +3:44 | Oskari Aumo | 13:18 | ||
102 | Vesaisen Pojat (128) | +3:46 | Thomas Westerholm | 13:20 | ||
103 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (95) | +3:52 | Taavi Suutari | 13:26 | ||
104 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (124) | +4:00 | Eemeli Lounela | 13:34 | ||
105 | Espoon Akilles 3 (135) | +4:00 | Eemi Vaherlehto | 13:34 | ||
106 | Nord West 2 (35) | +4:04 | Lisa Rastegaevo | 13:38 | ||
107 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (89) | +4:07 | Outi Haikama | 13:41 | ||
108 | Northern Wind (52) | +4:24 | Vladislav Loginov | 13:58 | ||
109 | Suunnistajapankki (161) | +4:25 | Bunin Kiril | 13:59 | ||
110 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (17) | +4:27 | Martin Bygden | 14:01 | ||
111 | Kangasala SK 3 (58) | +4:28 | Niilo Väisänen | 14:02 | ||
112 | Sundbybergs IK 2 (150) | +4:29 | Tobias Abrahamsson | 14:03 | ||
113 | Paimion Rasti 2 (92) | +4:30 | Casper Fingerroos | 14:04 | ||
114 | IF Femman (90) | +4:31 | Lukas Enlund | 14:05 | ||
115 | Koovee 3 (64) | +4:32 | Oliver Schle | 14:06 | ||
116 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (101) | +4:33 | Eemeli Rinta-Koski | 14:07 | ||
117 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (105) | +4:35 | Venla Venetjoki | 14:09 | ||
118 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (120) | +4:37 | Antti Laatu | 14:11 | ||
119 | OK77 3 (107) | +4:40 | Edvin Ekman | 14:14 | ||
120 | Navi (63) | +4:46 | Jatta Ollikainen | 14:20 | ||
121 | Kangasala SK 4 (148) | +4:47 | Matti Hakola | 14:21 | ||
122 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (27) | +4:56 | Anu Kovanen | 14:30 | ||
123 | Skarpnäcks OL (55) | +5:03 | Rolfsson Vera | 14:37 | ||
124 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (115) | +5:09 | Jere Kavander | 14:43 | ||
125 | Rastivarsat 2 (98) | +5:17 | Juuso Ketonen | 14:51 | ||
126 | Kyrös-Rasti (114) | +5:30 | Ennimaria Järventausta | 15:04 | ||
127 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (78) | +5:53 | Mari Tuominen | 15:27 | ||
128 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (166) | +5:58 | Jyri Huhtala | 15:32 | ||
129 | OK77 2 (106) | +6:04 | William Lindholm | 15:38 | ||
130 | Koovee 4 (137) | +6:07 | Iiro Pitkänen | 15:41 | ||
131 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (136) | +6:08 | Heikki Takala | 15:42 | ||
132 | Rastivarsat (42) | +6:27 | Aapo Maasilta | 16:01 | ||
133 | Espoon Suunta 6 (77) | +6:37 | Kalle Huhta-Koivisto | 16:11 | ||
134 | SK Uusi 2 (84) | +6:39 | Juho Leiniö | 16:13 | ||
135 | MS Parma 3 (110) | +7:15 | Johanna Helander | 16:49 | ||
136 | RR1986 2 (167) | +7:39 | Jaana Löfgren | 17:13 | ||
137 | Lynx 3 (156) | +7:42 | Rasmus Koponen | 17:16 | ||
138 | SK Vuoksi 2 (144) | +7:52 | Essi Korhonen | 17:26 | ||
139 | Saarijärven Pullistus (140) | +7:54 | Aino Mäkelä | 17:28 | ||
140 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (116) | +7:58 | Veera Ahonkivi | 17:32 | ||
141 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (72) | +8:03 | Markus Pais | 17:37 | ||
142 | Espoon Suunta 7 (134) | +8:06 | Markus Määttänen | 17:40 | ||
143 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (138) | +8:08 | Heidi Rautamaa | 17:42 | ||
144 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (123) | +8:13 | Venni Silmälä | 17:47 | ||
145 | Laihian Luja 2 (126) | +8:18 | Eveliina Viianen | 17:52 | ||
146 | Vehkalahden Veikot 5 (159) | +8:33 | Nelli Niskanen | 18:07 | ||
147 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (155) | +9:52 | Eemeli Uusi-Simola | 19:26 | ||
148 | MS Parma 4 (152) | +9:59 | Aamos Laavainen | 19:33 | ||
149 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (146) | +10:03 | Jyry Tukiainen | 19:37 | ||
150 | Sotkamon Jymy (Y) 3 (154) | +10:35 | Elisa Kiiskinen | 20:09 | ||
151 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (145) | +10:40 | Elisa Sirviö | 20:14 | ||
152 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (53) | +12:33 | Teppo Luukkonen | 22:07 | ||
153 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (Y) 2 (158) | +13:10 | Ida Isolähteenmäki | 22:44 | ||
154 | Solf IK (132) | +13:33 | Waldemar Särs | 23:07 | ||
155 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (82) | +13:34 | Karri Stevander | 23:08 | ||
156 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (112) | +13:41 | Niko Hemminki | 23:15 | ||
157 | OK Raseborg (Y) 2 (151) | +15:33 | Simon Nylund | 25:07 | ||
158 | Lappeen Riento (97) | +15:50 | Aaro Kiero | 25:24 |