1 | Tampereen Pyrintö (4) | 48:51 | Mikko Eerola | 22:53 | ||
2 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (9) | +2:07 | Miika Tala | 24:27 | ||
3 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (15) | +3:13 | Lasse Viilo | 25:34 | ||
4 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (10) | +3:56 | Arttu Lindqvist | 26:18 | ||
5 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (69) | +4:49 | Akseli Julkunen | 25:25 | ||
6 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (51) | +4:58 | Leevi Väisänen | 26:12 | ||
7 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (73) | +5:19 | Riku Gröhn | 26:45 | ||
8 | Suunta Jyväskylä (5) | +6:02 | Lasse Laakso | 28:20 | ||
9 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (19) | +6:04 | Kaarel Vesilind | 27:09 | ||
10 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (59) | +6:05 | Oskari Arvela | 27:34 | ||
11 | Sundbybergs IK (50) | +6:12 | Rasmus Kihl | 28:44 | ||
12 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (24) | +6:14 | Olli Koivumäki | 28:44 | ||
13 | Espoon Suunta (3) | +6:29 | Mikael Rautio | 27:11 | ||
14 | Koovee (14) | +6:46 | Vertti Laitinen | 23:40 | ||
15 | Turun Suunnistajat (67) | +6:49 | Touko Seppä | 25:12 | ||
16 | OK Trian (22) | +6:52 | Marcus Kopra | 27:07 | ||
17 | MS Parma (1) | +7:37 | Niklas Ekström | 30:02 | ||
18 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (119) | +8:12 | Tuomas Ruuskanen | 29:14 | ||
19 | Laihian Luja (66) | +8:20 | Eemeli Kumara | 28:33 | ||
20 | Lynx (6) | +8:21 | Matias Koponen | 29:23 | ||
21 | Kymin Suunnistajat (11) | +8:37 | Akseli Virtanen | 28:09 | ||
22 | Lapuan Virkiä (30) | +8:39 | Eeli Kontola | 29:38 | ||
23 | Sotkamon Jymy (125) | +8:46 | Hannu Malinen | 30:31 | ||
24 | Kalevan Rasti (28) | +8:48 | Pieti Liukka | 29:21 | ||
25 | OK77 (12) | +9:20 | Jonny Donner | 28:40 | ||
26 | Hiidenkiertäjät (13) | +9:35 | Eemeli Toivanen | 29:43 | ||
27 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (18) | +9:43 | Jaakko Tiukkanen | 29:56 | ||
28 | Nord West (7) | +10:00 | Dmitrii Tzezhev | 25:37 | ||
29 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (41) | +10:20 | Ossi Mustonen | 30:36 | ||
30 | Orienta SKI-O (86) | +10:24 | Daniil Kotov | 30:06 | ||
31 | Rasti-Lukko (49) | +10:36 | Juho Lehtimäki | 27:45 | ||
32 | Vehkalahden Veikot (20) | +10:50 | Aaro Takanen | 30:07 | ||
33 | Ulvilan Ura (39) | +10:58 | Oona Luoma | 30:42 | ||
34 | Kangasala SK (8) | +11:07 | Kimmo Kontio | 26:03 | ||
35 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (21) | +11:10 | Hilla Pitkänen | 28:07 | ||
36 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (16) | +11:36 | Antti-Jussi Oksa | 27:42 | ||
37 | OK Raseborg (31) | +12:07 | Karl- Emil Lemström | 33:32 | ||
38 | Espoon Suunta 4 (46) | +12:29 | Mikko Määttälä | 29:20 | ||
39 | NAIS orientering (81) | +12:40 | Mattis Nilsson | 29:53 | ||
40 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (47) | +12:47 | Kasimir Niinimäki | 32:20 | ||
41 | Keuruun Kisailijat (40) | +12:54 | Sara Leppäsalmi | 33:06 | ||
42 | Orienta SKI-O 2 (139) | +13:23 | Daniil Sobolin | 33:28 | ||
43 | Snättringe SK 2 (133) | +13:32 | Ivar Lidstöm Lauri | 28:34 | ||
44 | OK Trian 2 (37) | +13:43 | Oskari Reijonen | 28:52 | ||
45 | Espoon Suunta 2 (23) | +13:44 | Lauri Puupponen | 30:27 | ||
46 | OK Trian 3 (109) | +14:12 | Eetu Liukkonen | 29:12 | ||
47 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (57) | +14:13 | Ida Jussila | 33:53 | ||
48 | OK Ravinen (2) | +14:34 | Melker Hörnfeldt | 29:17 | ||
49 | Espoon Suunta 3 (29) | +14:51 | Sami Raitola | 29:14 | ||
50 | Luumäen Rasti (75) | +14:56 | Jenni Ovaska | 34:07 | ||
51 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (25) | +15:00 | Mikko Kuusisto | 31:58 | ||
52 | Snättringe SK (111) | +15:17 | Erik Lidstöm Lauri | 34:39 | ||
53 | Pargas IF (56) | +15:20 | Jenny Virtala | 32:28 | ||
54 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (122) | +15:27 | Elias Adebrant | 30:48 | ||
55 | Espoon Akilles (43) | +15:46 | Paulus Hanhijärvi | 36:39 | ||
56 | Hyvinkään Rasti (79) | +16:29 | Wertti Autio | 31:19 | ||
57 | Kuzmolovo OS (60) | +16:38 | Danilu Butko | 34:02 | ||
58 | Rasti 88 (34) | +16:59 | Kalle Hirvilammi | 33:32 | ||
59 | Paimion Rasti (33) | +16:59 | Klaus Haanpää | 31:50 | ||
60 | Olavin Rasti (113) | +17:10 | Antti Seppänen | 38:53 | ||
61 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (96) | +17:12 | Jarkko Tiihonen | 31:23 | ||
62 | Kangasala SK 2 (32) | +17:14 | Juho Leonsaari | 32:17 | ||
63 | Rastikarhut 2 (99) | +17:14 | Erik Kesti | 30:42 | ||
64 | Koovee 2 (26) | +17:15 | Tuukka Kupiainen | 33:59 | ||
65 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (68) | +17:26 | Jerry Hyvönen | 34:55 | ||
66 | Vesaisen Pojat (128) | +17:30 | Anna Goman | 32:35 | ||
67 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2 (160) | +17:33 | Max Igor Kajanus | 32:21 | ||
68 | Lapuan Virkiä (Y) 2 (65) | +17:45 | Elmeri Västinsalo | 34:38 | ||
69 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (62) | +17:51 | Ansa-Lotta Ojanaho | 37:50 | ||
70 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (45) | +17:54 | Artturi Hiiro | 32:44 | ||
71 | SK Vuoksi (36) | +18:18 | Eeka Husu | 32:50 | ||
72 | OK Pölva Kobras (70) | +18:30 | Dainis Männiste | 33:10 | ||
73 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (74) | +18:39 | Lenni Väisänen | 33:34 | ||
74 | Kalvolan Keihäs (76) | +20:14 | Sonja Leinamo | 34:56 | ||
75 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (54) | +20:20 | Sanni Kuusinen | 30:51 | ||
76 | Valkeakosken Haka (48) | +20:29 | Eerik Aaltio | 31:33 | ||
77 | OK Botnia (118) | +20:34 | Axel Björklund | 33:05 | ||
78 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (149) | +20:39 | Santeri Kirjavainen | 37:43 | ||
79 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (100) | +21:50 | Otso Tukiainen | 34:22 | ||
80 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (102) | +22:17 | Iina Koskela | 37:25 | ||
81 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (130) | +22:18 | Ida Sundqvist | 37:29 | ||
82 | Rasti-Jussit (38) | +22:20 | Anna Ruokola | 36:29 | ||
83 | Sundbybergs IK 2 (150) | +23:44 | Vilhelm Karlin | 31:40 | ||
84 | Kuzmolovo OS 2 (104) | +24:33 | Artem Iusupov | 37:40 | ||
85 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (124) | +24:51 | Valtteri Lainio | 31:09 | ||
86 | SK Uusi (44) | +24:56 | Aleksi Puusaari | 45:14 | ||
87 | MS Parma 2 (94) | +24:58 | Jussi Ankelo | 41:38 | ||
88 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (127) | +25:21 | Nea Pääkkönen | 36:16 | ||
89 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (87) | +25:29 | Sara Virolainen | 40:08 | ||
90 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (103) | +25:39 | Lauri Hautaniemi | 44:54 | ||
91 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (101) | +25:52 | Jere Elomaa | 34:37 | ||
92 | Lynx 2 (83) | +26:08 | Tatu Aaltonen | 43:08 | ||
93 | IF Femman (90) | +26:31 | Hanna Lindgren | 32:25 | ||
94 | Kangasala SK 3 (58) | +26:32 | Otso Marttila | 35:19 | ||
95 | Paimion Rasti 2 (92) | +27:00 | Leo Haanpää | 35:01 | ||
96 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (Y) 2 (91) | +27:31 | Otto Balck | 42:19 | ||
97 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (27) | +27:52 | Lassi Vaismaa | 34:19 | ||
98 | Rastivarsat (42) | +27:56 | Eveliina Lohikainen | 31:41 | ||
99 | Rasti 88 2 (117) | +28:14 | Niklas Salonen | 42:39 | ||
100 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (85) | +28:31 | Sakari Holmroos | 48:06 | ||
101 | Northern Wind (52) | +28:55 | Andrey Lazutin | 41:33 | ||
102 | Skarpnäcks OL (55) | +28:58 | Halvorsen Linus | 34:48 | ||
103 | SK Pohjantähti (88) | +29:03 | Julia Väliheikki | 44:11 | ||
104 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (129) | +29:20 | Ilari Nokka | 46:22 | ||
105 | Rastivarsat 2 (98) | +29:22 | Oula Pelkonen | 33:11 | ||
106 | Espoon Suunta 5 (71) | +29:25 | Oskari Penttinen | 37:00 | ||
107 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (93) | +29:28 | Veeti Vesterinen | 40:29 | ||
108 | Iisalmen Visa (80) | +30:05 | Erno-Kalle Rissanen | 44:59 | ||
109 | Nord West 2 (35) | +30:08 | Katia Ulianova | 38:14 | ||
110 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (142) | +30:14 | Otto Soini | 45:20 | ||
111 | SK Uusi 2 (84) | +31:11 | Eetu Paavola | 37:13 | ||
112 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (82) | +32:16 | Maria Hoskari | 31:58 | ||
113 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (115) | +32:19 | Florian Fritzen | 30:57 | ||
114 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (136) | +32:31 | Aapo Mustajoki | 38:36 | ||
115 | RR1986 2 (167) | +32:52 | Kaj Roine | 32:36 | ||
116 | Northern Wind 2 (143) | +33:24 | Fedor Predko | 41:28 | ||
117 | Saarijärven Pullistus (140) | +33:53 | Elsa Leppämäki | 32:30 | ||
118 | MS Parma 3 (110) | +34:19 | Sami Karru | 35:21 | ||
119 | Espoon Akilles 2 (121) | +34:33 | Veeti Varjo | 40:00 | ||
120 | OK77 2 (106) | +35:03 | Waldemar von Frenckell | 38:07 | ||
121 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (72) | +35:28 | Henri Kukkonen | 33:56 | ||
122 | Espoon Suunta 6 (77) | +36:11 | Jussi Raasakka | 35:58 | ||
123 | Navi (63) | +36:38 | Perttu Jokinen | 41:44 | ||
124 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (112) | +36:45 | Touko Saranpää | 36:09 | ||
125 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (17) | +36:51 | Erik Månsson | 44:37 | ||
126 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (89) | +36:54 | Maija Mäenpää | 45:45 | ||
127 | Koovee 4 (137) | +37:10 | Jere Simola | 43:16 | ||
128 | OK77 3 (107) | +38:17 | Ada Kero | 47:10 | ||
129 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (105) | +38:25 | Emil Kronqvist | 44:30 | ||
130 | SK Vuoksi 2 (144) | +38:40 | Harri Marttinen | 38:45 | ||
131 | Koovee 3 (64) | +38:46 | Kristian Ketola | 43:53 | ||
132 | Rasti-Vihti (108) | +38:51 | Lotta Partanen | 46:30 | ||
133 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (95) | +39:55 | Emilia Laitinen | 47:38 | ||
134 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (120) | +41:03 | Oona Mustonen | 40:59 | ||
135 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (53) | +41:40 | Riikka Peltonen | 39:05 | ||
136 | Vehkalahden Veikot 5 (159) | +44:20 | Atso Hanska | 41:04 | ||
137 | Kangasala SK 4 (148) | +45:35 | Thomas Saarela | 54:06 | ||
138 | Lappeen Riento (97) | +45:43 | Ira Kiero | 36:46 | ||
139 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (145) | +45:59 | Konsta Korhonen | 36:11 | ||
140 | OK Trian 4 (141) | +46:08 | Alec Still | 1:00:16 | ||
141 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (78) | +46:26 | Juho Lähteenmäki | 38:33 | ||
142 | Kyrös-Rasti (114) | +47:30 | Milja Asp | 51:58 | ||
143 | Espoon Akilles 3 (135) | +49:36 | Miska Riissanen | 55:32 | ||
144 | Espoon Suunta 7 (134) | +50:44 | Akseli Ojala | 41:37 | ||
145 | MS Parma 4 (152) | +51:08 | Erik Brysch | 37:57 | ||
146 | Laihian Luja 2 (126) | +51:25 | Pauliina Perttu | 44:32 | ||
147 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (116) | +53:18 | Amanda Yli-Futka | 45:42 | ||
148 | Lynx 3 (156) | +56:04 | Markus Maronen | 51:02 | ||
149 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (138) | +57:36 | Olli Rytkö | 55:37 | ||
150 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (123) | +59:13 | Benjamin Saarela | 51:34 | ||
151 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (Y) 2 (158) | +1:00:04 | Netta Toivanen | 51:03 | ||
152 | Sotkamon Jymy (Y) 3 (154) | +1:01:06 | Nikanor Pitkänen | 51:20 | ||
153 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (166) | +1:06:35 | Iia Vuorenpää | 1:10:23 | ||
154 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (155) | +1:18:42 | Minea Korhonen | 1:15:48 | ||
155 | Solf IK (132) | +1:24:19 | Linus Svahn | 1:09:02 | ||
156 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (146) | +1:25:53 | Totte Välkki | 55:09 | ||
157 | OK Raseborg (Y) 2 (151) | +1:25:56 | Alex Fagerlund | 57:53 |