1 | Tampereen Pyrintö (4) | 48:04 | Mikko Eerola | 22:07 | ||
2 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (9) | +2:10 | Miika Tala | 23:43 | ||
3 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (15) | +3:13 | Lasse Viilo | 24:48 | ||
4 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (10) | +3:53 | Arttu Lindqvist | 25:28 | ||
5 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (69) | +4:45 | Akseli Julkunen | 24:35 | ||
6 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (51) | +5:01 | Leevi Väisänen | 25:28 | ||
7 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (73) | +5:17 | Riku Gröhn | 25:57 | ||
8 | Suunta Jyväskylä (5) | +5:58 | Lasse Laakso | 27:29 | ||
9 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (59) | +6:02 | Oskari Arvela | 26:44 | ||
10 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (19) | +6:04 | Kaarel Vesilind | 26:23 | ||
11 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (24) | +6:09 | Olli Koivumäki | 27:52 | ||
12 | Sundbybergs IK (50) | +6:10 | Rasmus Kihl | 27:55 | ||
13 | Espoon Suunta (3) | +6:27 | Mikael Rautio | 26:23 | ||
14 | Turun Suunnistajat (67) | +6:44 | Touko Seppä | 24:21 | ||
15 | Koovee (14) | +6:47 | Vertti Laitinen | 22:55 | ||
16 | OK Trian (22) | +6:50 | Marcus Kopra | 26:18 | ||
17 | MS Parma (1) | +7:29 | Niklas Ekström | 29:07 | ||
18 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (119) | +8:09 | Tuomas Ruuskanen | 28:24 | ||
19 | Lynx (6) | +8:22 | Matias Koponen | 28:38 | ||
20 | Laihian Luja (66) | +8:23 | Eemeli Kumara | 27:50 | ||
21 | Lapuan Virkiä (30) | +8:34 | Eeli Kontola | 28:47 | ||
22 | Kymin Suunnistajat (11) | +8:35 | Akseli Virtanen | 27:21 | ||
23 | Kalevan Rasti (28) | +8:39 | Pieti Liukka | 28:26 | ||
24 | Sotkamon Jymy (125) | +8:41 | Hannu Malinen | 29:40 | ||
25 | OK77 (12) | +9:11 | Jonny Donner | 27:45 | ||
26 | Hiidenkiertäjät (13) | +9:30 | Eemeli Toivanen | 28:52 | ||
27 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (18) | +9:42 | Jaakko Tiukkanen | 29:09 | ||
28 | Nord West (7) | +10:02 | Dmitrii Tzezhev | 24:53 | ||
29 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (41) | +10:19 | Ossi Mustonen | 29:49 | ||
30 | Orienta SKI-O (86) | +10:20 | Daniil Kotov | 29:16 | ||
31 | Rasti-Lukko (49) | +10:40 | Juho Lehtimäki | 27:03 | ||
32 | Vehkalahden Veikot (20) | +10:48 | Aaro Takanen | 29:19 | ||
33 | Ulvilan Ura (39) | +10:55 | Oona Luoma | 29:53 | ||
34 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (21) | +11:03 | Hilla Pitkänen | 27:13 | ||
35 | Kangasala SK (8) | +11:07 | Kimmo Kontio | 25:17 | ||
36 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (16) | +11:35 | Antti-Jussi Oksa | 26:54 | ||
37 | OK Raseborg (31) | +11:58 | Karl- Emil Lemström | 32:37 | ||
38 | Espoon Suunta 4 (46) | +12:28 | Mikko Määttälä | 28:33 | ||
39 | NAIS orientering (81) | +12:38 | Mattis Nilsson | 29:05 | ||
40 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (47) | +12:43 | Kasimir Niinimäki | 31:29 | ||
41 | Keuruun Kisailijat (40) | +12:46 | Sara Leppäsalmi | 32:11 | ||
42 | Orienta SKI-O 2 (139) | +13:20 | Daniil Sobolin | 32:39 | ||
43 | Snättringe SK 2 (133) | +13:24 | Ivar Lidstöm Lauri | 27:39 | ||
44 | Espoon Suunta 2 (23) | +13:36 | Lauri Puupponen | 29:32 | ||
45 | OK Trian 2 (37) | +13:40 | Oskari Reijonen | 28:02 | ||
46 | OK Trian 3 (109) | +14:03 | Eetu Liukkonen | 28:17 | ||
47 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (57) | +14:09 | Ida Jussila | 33:02 | ||
48 | OK Ravinen (2) | +14:23 | Melker Hörnfeldt | 28:19 | ||
49 | Espoon Suunta 3 (29) | +14:44 | Sami Raitola | 28:21 | ||
50 | Luumäen Rasti (75) | +14:46 | Jenni Ovaska | 33:10 | ||
51 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (25) | +14:59 | Mikko Kuusisto | 31:10 | ||
52 | Snättringe SK (111) | +15:00 | Erik Lidstöm Lauri | 33:36 | ||
53 | Pargas IF (56) | +15:05 | Jenny Virtala | 31:27 | ||
54 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (122) | +15:14 | Elias Adebrant | 29:49 | ||
55 | Espoon Akilles (43) | +15:31 | Paulus Hanhijärvi | 35:38 | ||
56 | Kuzmolovo OS (60) | +16:26 | Danilu Butko | 33:04 | ||
57 | Hyvinkään Rasti (79) | +16:28 | Wertti Autio | 30:31 | ||
58 | Rasti 88 (34) | +17:01 | Kalle Hirvilammi | 32:48 | ||
59 | Olavin Rasti (113) | +17:03 | Antti Seppänen | 38:00 | ||
60 | Paimion Rasti (33) | +17:04 | Klaus Haanpää | 31:08 | ||
61 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (96) | +17:05 | Jarkko Tiihonen | 30:29 | ||
62 | Rastikarhut 2 (99) | +17:07 | Erik Kesti | 29:48 | ||
63 | Koovee 2 (26) | +17:08 | Tuukka Kupiainen | 33:05 | ||
64 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (68) | +17:12 | Jerry Hyvönen | 33:55 | ||
65 | Kangasala SK 2 (32) | +17:17 | Juho Leonsaari | 31:34 | ||
66 | Vesaisen Pojat (128) | +17:21 | Anna Goman | 31:39 | ||
67 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2 (160) | +17:24 | Max Igor Kajanus | 31:26 | ||
68 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (62) | +17:38 | Ansa-Lotta Ojanaho | 36:51 | ||
69 | Lapuan Virkiä (Y) 2 (65) | +17:38 | Elmeri Västinsalo | 33:45 | ||
70 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (45) | +17:46 | Artturi Hiiro | 31:49 | ||
71 | SK Vuoksi (36) | +18:00 | Eeka Husu | 31:46 | ||
72 | OK Pölva Kobras (70) | +18:27 | Dainis Männiste | 32:21 | ||
73 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (74) | +18:38 | Lenni Väisänen | 32:47 | ||
74 | Kalvolan Keihäs (76) | +20:09 | Sonja Leinamo | 34:04 | ||
75 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (54) | +20:16 | Sanni Kuusinen | 30:00 | ||
76 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (149) | +20:27 | Santeri Kirjavainen | 36:44 | ||
77 | Valkeakosken Haka (48) | +20:27 | Eerik Aaltio | 30:44 | ||
78 | OK Botnia (118) | +20:30 | Axel Björklund | 32:14 | ||
79 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (100) | +21:42 | Otso Tukiainen | 33:28 | ||
80 | Rasti-Jussit (38) | +22:08 | Anna Ruokola | 35:31 | ||
81 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (130) | +22:10 | Ida Sundqvist | 36:35 | ||
82 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (102) | +22:12 | Iina Koskela | 36:34 | ||
83 | Sundbybergs IK 2 (150) | +23:40 | Vilhelm Karlin | 30:50 | ||
84 | Kuzmolovo OS 2 (104) | +24:23 | Artem Iusupov | 36:43 | ||
85 | MS Parma 2 (94) | +24:43 | Jussi Ankelo | 40:36 | ||
86 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (124) | +24:46 | Valtteri Lainio | 30:17 | ||
87 | SK Uusi (44) | +24:49 | Aleksi Puusaari | 44:21 | ||
88 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (127) | +25:15 | Nea Pääkkönen | 35:23 | ||
89 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (87) | +25:18 | Sara Virolainen | 39:10 | ||
90 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (103) | +25:22 | Lauri Hautaniemi | 43:50 | ||
91 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (101) | +25:51 | Jere Elomaa | 33:49 | ||
92 | Lynx 2 (83) | +25:55 | Tatu Aaltonen | 42:08 | ||
93 | IF Femman (90) | +26:16 | Hanna Lindgren | 31:24 | ||
94 | Kangasala SK 3 (58) | +26:37 | Otso Marttila | 34:38 | ||
95 | Paimion Rasti 2 (92) | +26:46 | Leo Haanpää | 34:01 | ||
96 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (Y) 2 (91) | +27:23 | Otto Balck | 41:25 | ||
97 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (27) | +27:39 | Lassi Vaismaa | 33:20 | ||
98 | Rastivarsat (42) | +27:45 | Eveliina Lohikainen | 30:44 | ||
99 | Rasti 88 2 (117) | +28:02 | Niklas Salonen | 41:41 | ||
100 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (85) | +28:26 | Sakari Holmroos | 47:15 | ||
101 | Northern Wind (52) | +28:51 | Andrey Lazutin | 40:42 | ||
102 | Skarpnäcks OL (55) | +28:54 | Halvorsen Linus | 33:57 | ||
103 | SK Pohjantähti (88) | +28:56 | Julia Väliheikki | 43:17 | ||
104 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (129) | +29:13 | Ilari Nokka | 45:29 | ||
105 | Rastivarsat 2 (98) | +29:15 | Oula Pelkonen | 32:17 | ||
106 | Espoon Suunta 5 (71) | +29:20 | Oskari Penttinen | 36:09 | ||
107 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (93) | +29:29 | Veeti Vesterinen | 39:43 | ||
108 | Iisalmen Visa (80) | +29:47 | Erno-Kalle Rissanen | 43:55 | ||
109 | Nord West 2 (35) | +29:57 | Katia Ulianova | 37:16 | ||
110 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (142) | +30:06 | Otto Soini | 44:26 | ||
111 | SK Uusi 2 (84) | +31:09 | Eetu Paavola | 36:24 | ||
112 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (82) | +32:10 | Maria Hoskari | 31:06 | ||
113 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (115) | +32:13 | Florian Fritzen | 30:05 | ||
114 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (136) | +32:26 | Aapo Mustajoki | 37:44 | ||
115 | RR1986 2 (167) | +32:37 | Kaj Roine | 31:34 | ||
116 | Northern Wind 2 (143) | +33:15 | Fedor Predko | 40:33 | ||
117 | Saarijärven Pullistus (140) | +33:41 | Elsa Leppämäki | 31:32 | ||
118 | MS Parma 3 (110) | +34:09 | Sami Karru | 34:25 | ||
119 | Espoon Akilles 2 (121) | +34:21 | Veeti Varjo | 39:02 | ||
120 | OK77 2 (106) | +34:58 | Waldemar von Frenckell | 37:15 | ||
121 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (72) | +35:21 | Henri Kukkonen | 33:03 | ||
122 | Espoon Suunta 6 (77) | +35:57 | Jussi Raasakka | 34:58 | ||
123 | Navi (63) | +36:31 | Perttu Jokinen | 40:50 | ||
124 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (17) | +36:34 | Erik Månsson | 43:33 | ||
125 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (112) | +36:35 | Touko Saranpää | 35:12 | ||
126 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (89) | +36:39 | Maija Mäenpää | 44:43 | ||
127 | Koovee 4 (137) | +37:00 | Jere Simola | 42:19 | ||
128 | OK77 3 (107) | +38:09 | Ada Kero | 46:16 | ||
129 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (105) | +38:18 | Emil Kronqvist | 43:37 | ||
130 | Koovee 3 (64) | +38:28 | Kristian Ketola | 42:48 | ||
131 | SK Vuoksi 2 (144) | +38:36 | Harri Marttinen | 37:54 | ||
132 | Rasti-Vihti (108) | +38:42 | Lotta Partanen | 45:34 | ||
133 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (95) | +39:43 | Emilia Laitinen | 46:40 | ||
134 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (120) | +40:54 | Oona Mustonen | 40:03 | ||
135 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (53) | +41:27 | Riikka Peltonen | 38:05 | ||
136 | Vehkalahden Veikot 5 (159) | +44:16 | Atso Hanska | 40:13 | ||
137 | Kangasala SK 4 (148) | +45:16 | Thomas Saarela | 53:01 | ||
138 | Lappeen Riento (97) | +45:23 | Ira Kiero | 35:40 | ||
139 | OK Trian 4 (141) | +45:52 | Alec Still | 59:14 | ||
140 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (145) | +45:54 | Konsta Korhonen | 35:20 | ||
141 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (78) | +46:19 | Juho Lähteenmäki | 37:39 | ||
142 | Kyrös-Rasti (114) | +47:19 | Milja Asp | 51:00 | ||
143 | Espoon Akilles 3 (135) | +49:13 | Miska Riissanen | 54:22 | ||
144 | Espoon Suunta 7 (134) | +50:34 | Akseli Ojala | 40:41 | ||
145 | MS Parma 4 (152) | +51:04 | Erik Brysch | 37:06 | ||
146 | Laihian Luja 2 (126) | +51:13 | Pauliina Perttu | 43:33 | ||
147 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (116) | +53:00 | Amanda Yli-Futka | 44:38 | ||
148 | Lynx 3 (156) | +55:56 | Markus Maronen | 50:08 | ||
149 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (138) | +57:10 | Olli Rytkö | 54:25 | ||
150 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (123) | +58:42 | Benjamin Saarela | 50:16 | ||
151 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (Y) 2 (158) | +59:48 | Netta Toivanen | 50:01 | ||
152 | Sotkamon Jymy (Y) 3 (154) | +1:00:56 | Nikanor Pitkänen | 50:23 | ||
153 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (166) | +1:06:12 | Iia Vuorenpää | 1:09:14 | ||
154 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (155) | +1:18:24 | Minea Korhonen | 1:14:43 | ||
155 | Solf IK (132) | +1:23:57 | Linus Svahn | 1:07:54 | ||
156 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (146) | +1:25:35 | Totte Välkki | 54:04 | ||
157 | OK Raseborg (Y) 2 (151) | +1:25:38 | Alex Fagerlund | 56:48 |