1 | 13 | Karim Mbembela | 13:58 | | | Lynx |
2 | 23 | Mattias Öhlund | 14:06 | +7 | | IK Hakarpspojkarna |
3 | 57 | Sampo Sankelo | 14:22 | +24 | | Lapuan Virkiä |
4 | 65 | Andojas Lapinskas | 14:32 | +33 | | IGTISA |
5 | 1 | Aapo Liponkoski | 14:35 | +37 | | Tampereen Pyrintö |
6 | 77 | Kalle Öhlund | 14:36 | +38 | | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 |
7 | 32 | Evert Gango | 14:52 | +54 | | Kymin Suunnistajat |
8 | 22 | Aapo Ikola | 14:52 | +54 | | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 |
9 | 53 | Erkki Ikäläinen | 15:05 | +1:07 | | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura |
10 | 2 | Matias Mäenpää | 15:07 | +1:09 | | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 |
11 | 44 | Oliver Alajoutsi | 15:16 | +1:17 | | Koovee 2 |
12 | 36 | Elias Lehtonen | 15:28 | +1:29 | | Ulvilan Ura |
13 | 5 | Jussi Ankelo | 15:35 | +1:37 | | MS Parma |
14 | 98 | Erik Månsson | 15:55 | +1:57 | | Södertälje Nykvarn Orient |
15 | 9 | Joona Yliaho | 15:57 | +1:58 | | Koovee |
16 | 29 | Eemi Vaherlehto | 15:58 | +2:00 | | Espoon Akilles |
17 | 153 | Tatu Aaltonen | 16:08 | +2:09 | | Lynx 2 |
18 | 35 | Rasmus Ahoniemi | 16:13 | +2:15 | | Hyvinkään Rasti |
19 | 10 | Eskil Widehag | 16:17 | +2:18 | | Sundbybergs IK |
20 | 50 | Kaapo Lehtonen | 16:17 | +2:19 | | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 |
21 | 7 | Juulia Tala | 16:22 | +2:24 | | Helsingin Suunnistajat |
22 | 12 | Henrik Svensson | 16:23 | +2:25 | | OK Ravinen |
23 | 47 | Thomas Saarela | 16:26 | +2:28 | | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti |
24 | 70 | Lassi Tervo | 16:27 | +2:29 | | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 |
25 | 3 | Lasse Peltonen | 16:40 | +2:41 | | Kouvolan Suunnistajat |
26 | 6 | Daniel Rautio | 16:47 | +2:48 | | Espoon Suunta |
27 | 109 | Malinen Vinski | 17:00 | +3:02 | | Navi |
28 | 72 | Joonas Paananen | 17:05 | +3:06 | | Turun Suunnistajat |
29 | 141 | Emma Eliasson | 17:12 | +3:14 | | Domnarvets GoIF 2 |
30 | 46 | Andrei Ageev | 17:28 | +3:30 | | Kuzmolovo OS |
31 | 135 | Sakari Holmroos | 17:33 | +3:35 | | Turun Suunnistajat 2 |
32 | 8 | Katia Uilianova | 17:36 | +3:38 | | Nord West |
33 | 138 | Kasperi Willman | 17:40 | +3:41 | | Rastikarhut 2 |
34 | 26 | Miki Niemensivu | 17:43 | +3:45 | | Rasti-Lukko |
35 | 19 | Ingrid Andre | 17:44 | +3:45 | | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK |
36 | 49 | Oliver Suhonen | 17:47 | +3:49 | | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 |
37 | 31 | Leo Haanpää | 17:47 | +3:49 | | Paimion Rasti |
38 | 108 | Jere Simola | 17:55 | +3:57 | | Koovee 3 |
39 | 33 | Joona Hirvilahti | 17:58 | +4:00 | | Vehkalahden Veikot |
40 | 18 | Oskari Penttinen | 18:05 | +4:06 | | Espoon Suunta 2 |
41 | 96 | Veera Kiero | 18:14 | +4:16 | | Lappeen Riento |
42 | 156 | Erik Ling | 18:16 | +4:17 | | IK Hakarpspojkarna 3 |
43 | 16 | Eemil Koskinen | 18:18 | +4:20 | | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 |
44 | 30 | Juho Virkajärvi | 18:19 | +4:20 | | Jämsän Retki-Veikot |
| 120 | Eelis Axelin | 18:19 | +4:20 | | Paimion Rasti 2 |
46 | 43 | Atte Himilä | 18:22 | +4:24 | | Rajamäen Rykmentti |
47 | 38 | Edvin Ekman | 18:25 | +4:26 | | OK77 |
48 | 71 | Jesper Bergström | 18:29 | +4:30 | | IF Femman |
49 | 110 | Harry Thomas | 18:29 | +4:31 | | Wales |
50 | 60 | Juuso Ketonen | 18:31 | +4:33 | | Rastivarsat |
51 | 81 | Kasperi Tamminen | 18:32 | +4:33 | | Luumäen Rasti |
52 | 11 | Simon Nordgren | 18:33 | +4:35 | | OK Trian |
53 | 127 | Rami Tuominen | 18:35 | +4:36 | | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat |
54 | 15 | Atte Kavonius | 18:36 | +4:38 | | Hiidenkiertäjät |
55 | 124 | Aapo Kytömäki | 18:48 | +4:50 | | Pihkaniskat |
56 | 14 | Venla Heinimaa | 19:03 | +5:04 | | Kangasala SK |
57 | 40 | Elisa Pirilä | 19:17 | +5:19 | | MS Parma 2 |
58 | 39 | Juho Noponen | 19:20 | +5:21 | | Espoon Suunta 3 |
59 | 159 | Joonas Meuronen | 19:22 | +5:24 | | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 |
60 | 144 | Leevi Mutikainen | 19:26 | +5:27 | | Rasti-Jussit 2 |
61 | 55 | Aatos Riikonen | 19:38 | +5:39 | | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 |
62 | 25 | Elli Salonen | 19:44 | +5:46 | | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 |
63 | 90 | Aapo Granqvist | 19:45 | +5:46 | | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 |
64 | 105 | Valter Joensuu | 20:04 | +6:06 | | IF Brahe |
65 | 119 | Venla Lehtonen | 20:05 | +6:07 | | Ulvilan Ura 2 |
66 | 92 | Aapo Jalonen | 20:06 | +6:07 | | MS Parma 3 |
67 | 24 | Iiris Karppi | 20:06 | +6:07 | | Laihian Luja |
68 | 113 | Atte Kirvesmies | 20:07 | +6:08 | | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 |
69 | 68 | Jerry Hyvönen | 20:21 | +6:23 | | Kuopion Suunnistajat |
70 | 64 | Kalle Kulju | 20:49 | +6:51 | | Kalvolan Keihäs |
71 | 88 | Eetu Korhonen | 20:53 | +6:54 | | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 |
72 | 21 | Lauri Nieminen | 20:55 | +6:57 | | Valkeakosken Haka |
73 | 56 | Anja Nilsson | 20:59 | +7:01 | | Domnarvets GoIF |
74 | 158 | Kasper Joensivu | 21:00 | +7:01 | | Valkeakosken Haka/Asikkalan 2 |
75 | 106 | Niko Toivonen | 21:07 | +7:09 | | Espoon Suunta 6 |
76 | 42 | Tuukka Tolkkinen | 21:12 | +7:14 | | Sotkamon Jymy/Rasti Hyry/Pu |
77 | 100 | Verneri Sankelo | 21:17 | +7:19 | | Lapuan Virkiä 2 |
78 | 132 | Antti Isoherranen | 21:19 | +7:21 | | Lynx 3 |
79 | 75 | Nikita Lupinov | 21:24 | +7:26 | | Northern Wind |
80 | 133 | Juho Rautio | 21:25 | +7:26 | | Joutsenon Kullervo |
81 | 102 | Emmi Kärnä | 21:38 | +7:39 | | Sonkajärven Pahka |
82 | 85 | Anton Vehkalahti | 21:39 | +7:41 | | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima |
83 | 118 | Eino Haara | 21:50 | +7:51 | | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 |
84 | 87 | Anton Forsström | 21:55 | +7:56 | | OK Botnia |
85 | 103 | Antti Pajari | 22:01 | +8:03 | | SK Vuoksi 2 |
86 | 4 | Siiri Rasimus | 22:06 | +8:07 | | Suunta Jyväskylä |
87 | 59 | Nikita Belov | 22:10 | +8:12 | | Nord West 2 |
88 | 61 | Paavo Lahti | 22:16 | +8:18 | | Rastikarhut |
89 | 80 | Juho Ylimaa | 22:46 | +8:48 | | Angelniemen Ankkuri |
90 | 86 | Olavi Kiiski | 22:50 | +8:52 | | Kymin Suunnistajat/Ulvilan 3 |
91 | 66 | Samuel Kolsar | 23:06 | +9:07 | | OK Pölva Kobras |
92 | 62 | Måns Edgren | 23:13 | +9:15 | | Skarpnäcks OL |
93 | 162 | Sami Saarikko | 23:21 | +9:23 | | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 |
94 | 82 | Ludvig Lind | 23:23 | +9:24 | | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK/Söd 2 |
95 | 63 | Nuutti Toivonen | 23:34 | +9:36 | | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 |
96 | 34 | Henrika Brink | 23:55 | +9:57 | | Pargas IF |
97 | 148 | Topias Muukkonen | 23:56 | +9:57 | | SK Uusi 2 |
98 | 27 | Milo Konttila | 24:02 | +10:04 | | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 |
99 | 150 | Erik Lundquist | 24:13 | +10:15 | | OK Ravinen/Northern Wind 2 |
100 | 115 | Otso Heikkinen | 24:18 | +10:19 | | Sotkamon Jymy/Rasti Hyry/Pu 2 |
101 | 79 | Eetu Granqvist | 24:33 | +10:34 | | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2 |
102 | 142 | Venla Koivula | 24:34 | +10:35 | | Laihian Luja 2 |
103 | 78 | Saima Lehtinen | 24:43 | +10:45 | | Kyrös-Rasti |
104 | 45 | Niklas Salonen | 25:25 | +11:26 | | Rasti 88 |
105 | 28 | Jonne Makkonen | 25:28 | +11:30 | | Kalevan Rasti |
106 | 122 | Oliver Udell | 25:32 | +11:34 | | Solf IK |
107 | 51 | Ida Kattilakoski | 25:42 | +11:44 | | Kokkolan Suunnistajat |
108 | 37 | Maija Pajari | 26:06 | +12:08 | | SK Vuoksi |
109 | 149 | Topias Zerni | 26:24 | +12:26 | | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 |
110 | 114 | Hannes Hiisilä | 26:31 | +12:33 | | Espoon Suunta 7 |
111 | 111 | Roni-Eemil Norrbacka | 26:35 | +12:37 | | Olavin Rasti |
112 | 128 | Matias Karru | 26:35 | +12:37 | | MS Parma 4 |
113 | 151 | Aino-Maria Lehtimäki | 26:49 | +12:50 | | Rasti-Lukko 2 |
114 | 67 | Ilari Skyttä | 26:49 | +12:51 | | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 |
115 | 107 | Eevert Kenttämies | 28:56 | +14:58 | | Koovee 4 |
116 | 116 | Tinja Varonen | 29:07 | +15:09 | | Espoon Akilles 2 |
117 | 160 | Hannes Nikkinen | 30:37 | +16:39 | | Hiidenkiertäjät/Rasti-Vih 2 |
118 | 152 | Anni Ahlfors | 31:06 | +17:08 | | Rasti-Lukko 3 |
119 | 155 | Conrad Sarban | 31:18 | +17:19 | | Skarpnäcks OL 2 |
120 | 89 | Mikhail Saidakovskiy | 31:44 | +17:46 | | Kuzmolovo OS 2 |
121 | 130 | Eemeli Hyvönen | 32:08 | +18:10 | | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 |
122 | 58 | Markus Konttinen | 32:11 | +18:13 | | Rasti-Jussit |
123 | 104 | Visa Koivunen | 32:24 | +18:26 | | Kangasala SK 3 |
124 | 93 | Ada Aarnio | 32:32 | +18:33 | | Kangasala SK 2 |
125 | 95 | Inkeri Holmroos | 32:56 | +18:57 | | Turun Suunnistajat/Paimion 3 |
126 | 137 | Akseli Pietilä | 33:27 | +19:28 | | Kajaanin Suunnistajat |
127 | 157 | Ninni Åberg | 33:40 | +19:42 | | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 |
128 | 129 | Tyko Suomi | 33:43 | +19:45 | | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 |
129 | 99 | Ilari Paajanen | 34:18 | +20:20 | | Anttolan Urheilijat |
130 | 117 | Artem Petrov | 34:18 | +20:20 | | Northern Wind 2 |
131 | 121 | Gavin Brock | 34:34 | +20:35 | | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 |
132 | 74 | Jonna Partanen | 35:05 | +21:07 | | Rastivarsat 2 |
133 | 52 | Konsta Peltola | 35:09 | +21:10 | | Keuruun Kisailijat |
134 | 134 | Milla Vuori | 36:12 | +22:14 | | Espoon Akilles 3 |
135 | 73 | Eetu Takanen | 36:29 | +22:30 | | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 |
136 | 126 | Tim Krook | 37:16 | +23:18 | | IK Falken |
137 | 41 | Veeti Nuottajärvi | 38:04 | +24:06 | | OK Trian 2 |
138 | 161 | Jesse Ruotsalainen | 41:37 | +27:38 | | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 |
139 | 94 | Lisa Wadenbrant | 42:52 | +28:53 | | Sundbybergs IK 2 |
140 | 140 | Otto Brenner | 43:16 | +29:17 | | OK77 2 |
141 | 147 | Elias Suni | 44:47 | +30:48 | | Espoon Suunta 8 |
142 | 112 | Miika Myllynen | 45:19 | +31:21 | | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 |
143 | 101 | Martta Kivelä | 49:12 | +35:13 | | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat |
144 | 76 | Reeta Pasma | 51:48 | +37:50 | | SK Pohjantähti |
145 | 48 | Anniina Hyvönen | 52:10 | +38:11 | | Mäntsälän Urheilijat |
146 | 83 | Eevert Riikonen | 52:55 | +38:56 | | Tampereen Pyrintö/Helsingi 7 |
147 | 143 | Dylan Skym | 59:03 | +45:05 | | Wales 2 |
148 | 139 | Eemeli Leskinen | 1:08:01 | +54:03 | | Lynx 4 |
149 | 136 | Niilo Kyckling | 1:54:33 | +1:40:34 | | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat |
| 146 | Otto Peltola | keskeytti | | | Lynx 5 |
| 84 | Tuomas Tonteri | hylätty | | | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 |