1 | Tampereen Pyrintö (1) | 1:01:48 | Silja Yli-Hietanen | 12:00 | ||
2 | Turun Suunnistajat (72) | +4 | Henna Rantala | 12:04 | ||
3 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (7) | +11 | Minja Nietula | 12:14 | ||
4 | Espoon Suunta (6) | +1:04 | Silva Kemppi | 11:55 | ||
5 | Nord West (8) | +1:45 | Anastasia Tonkovskaia | 13:28 | ||
6 | Lynx (13) | +5:37 | Suvi Heikkilä | 13:10 | ||
7 | MS Parma (5) | +5:53 | Ilona Ruohola | 16:45 | ||
8 | Paimion Rasti (31) | +5:54 | Jaana Haapala | 13:22 | ||
9 | Rasti-Lukko (26) | +5:56 | Ilona Lohtander | 13:49 | ||
10 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (53) | +6:51 | Ansa-Lotta Ojanaho | 14:30 | ||
11 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (2) | +6:53 | Pihla Häkkinen | 15:07 | ||
12 | Kymin Suunnistajat (32) | +6:55 | Katariina Outinen | 15:50 | ||
13 | OK Ravinen (12) | +7:50 | Amanda Granqvist | 12:24 | ||
14 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (47) | +8:31 | Siiri Julkunen | 14:06 | ||
15 | Sundbybergs IK (10) | +8:39 | Sigrid Carlsson | 13:47 | ||
16 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (50) | +8:39 | Maiju Lehtonen | 14:11 | ||
17 | Rastikarhut (61) | +8:40 | Netta Koivunen | 15:10 | ||
18 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (43) | +8:45 | Essi Multala | 18:34 | ||
19 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (30) | +8:52 | Aada Kerkkonen | 16:45 | ||
20 | Koovee (9) | +8:55 | Jenny Ojala | 13:13 | ||
21 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (23) | +9:27 | Ida Eskilsson | 12:24 | ||
22 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orientering (98) | +9:33 | Stina Bygdén | 16:47 | ||
23 | OK77 (38) | +9:37 | Matilda Nilsson | 14:52 | ||
24 | Lapuan Virkiä (57) | +9:41 | Peppi Sikkilä | 15:38 | ||
25 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (22) | +9:48 | Katarina Sallila | 16:40 | ||
26 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (3) | +9:53 | Amalia Linden | 19:36 | ||
27 | SK Vuoksi (37) | +9:56 | Oona Tonder | 15:45 | ||
28 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (77) | +10:05 | Evelina Svensson Finndahl | 14:28 | ||
29 | Wales (110) | +11:26 | Hannah Thomas | 17:42 | ||
30 | Kangasala SK 2 (93) | +11:49 | Kirsi Kontio | 16:48 | ||
31 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (49) | +11:51 | Ronja Gröhn | 17:37 | ||
32 | Valkeakosken Haka (21) | +12:03 | Elli Översti | 17:56 | ||
33 | Espoon Suunta 2 (18) | +12:17 | Emmi Markki | 15:02 | ||
34 | Rastikarhut 2 (138) | +12:21 | Jutta Koivunen | 14:42 | ||
35 | Domnarvets GoIF (56) | +13:28 | Elsa Brandt | 13:45 | ||
36 | IGTISA (65) | +13:31 | Ugne Skucaite | 14:21 | ||
37 | Sotkamon Jymy/Rasti Hyry/Puolangan Ryhti (42) | +14:08 | Kiira Kiiskinen | 19:50 | ||
38 | Hyvinkään Rasti (35) | +14:10 | Nea Åberg | 16:21 | ||
39 | MS Parma 2 (40) | +14:11 | Johanna Helander | 16:27 | ||
40 | Koovee 2 (44) | +14:13 | Hetta Niemelä | 14:43 | ||
41 | Laihian Luja (24) | +14:47 | Aino Kankaanpä | 20:23 | ||
42 | Espoon Suunta 3 (39) | +15:09 | Linnea Soikkeli | 17:17 | ||
43 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 3 (156) | +15:12 | Tova Rangert | 17:25 | ||
44 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (16) | +15:45 | Liisa Matinheikki | 12:54 | ||
45 | Kangasala SK (14) | +15:47 | Isabella Lillqvist | 15:57 | ||
46 | Luumäen Rasti (81) | +16:06 | Venla Neuvonen | 18:49 | ||
47 | Hiidenkiertäjät (15) | +16:21 | Saana Nikkinen | 21:55 | ||
48 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (80) | +16:37 | Juulia Juva | 17:09 | ||
49 | Ulvilan Ura (36) | +17:19 | Amanda Yli-Futka | 14:31 | ||
50 | Kuzmolovo OS (46) | +17:31 | Tatiana Tiuleneva | 14:40 | ||
51 | Espoon Akilles (29) | +17:39 | Maijukka Hanhijärvi | 14:01 | ||
52 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (19) | +17:41 | Ebba Kolmodin | 16:21 | ||
53 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (51) | +17:43 | Liina Viitasaari | 14:56 | ||
54 | Rasti-Jussit (58) | +17:46 | Emilia Melender | 14:06 | ||
55 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (135) | +17:54 | Vilma Huhtala | 14:54 | ||
56 | Suunta Jyväskylä (4) | +19:14 | Nella Pahkamäki | 15:03 | ||
57 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (25) | +19:30 | Ulla-Riina Mäntylä | 16:03 | ||
58 | Kalvolan Keihäs (64) | +19:34 | Eevi Kulju | 16:35 | ||
59 | Espoon Suunta 6 (106) | +20:06 | Ulrika Rautio | 17:22 | ||
60 | Northern Wind (75) | +20:06 | Sofia Klimochkina | 16:15 | ||
61 | Rasti 88 (45) | +20:11 | Ella Hirvilammi | 16:25 | ||
62 | MS Parma 3 (92) | +20:15 | Maija Aalto | 16:37 | ||
63 | OK Botnia (87) | +20:23 | Nicolina Berg | 15:53 | ||
64 | SK Vuoksi 2 (103) | +20:34 | Essi Urpalainen | 16:19 | ||
65 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (161) | +22:35 | Aliisa Kiiski | 17:04 | ||
66 | Lynx 2 (153) | +22:47 | Nelli Aaltonen | 15:43 | ||
67 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (68) | +23:41 | Vilma Hyvönen | 25:44 | ||
68 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (70) | +23:54 | Vieno Ristimäki | 15:32 | ||
69 | Sonkajärven Pahka (102) | +24:44 | Venny Rissanen | 20:32 | ||
70 | OK Pölva Kobras (66) | +25:00 | Evely Ostrov | 21:41 | ||
71 | Rastivarsat (60) | +25:14 | Olivia Halme | 24:24 | ||
72 | Vehkalahden Veikot (33) | +25:51 | Roosa Heikkinen | 24:48 | ||
73 | Domnarvets GoIF 2 (141) | +26:03 | Alice Eriksson-Björling | 26:12 | ||
74 | Keuruun Kisailijat (52) | +26:16 | Heta Karkiainen | 28:14 | ||
75 | SK Uusi 2 (148) | +27:38 | Matilda Lukkari | 19:43 | ||
76 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (67) | +27:40 | Elmiina Laakso | 15:54 | ||
77 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (73) | +28:43 | Henrika Vallema | 17:46 | ||
78 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (85) | +28:55 | Kira Holmala | 18:59 | ||
79 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (151) | +29:27 | Inka Kyllästinen | 19:52 | ||
80 | Kymin Suunnistajat/Ulvilan Ura 3 (86) | +29:39 | Titta Paavola | 14:02 | ||
81 | Joutsenon Kullervo (133) | +30:42 | Mona Ripatti | 19:21 | ||
82 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (79) | +30:44 | Iida Aarikka | 24:55 | ||
83 | Paimion Rasti 2 (120) | +30:51 | Talvi Tuomasjukka | 30:46 | ||
84 | OK Trian (11) | +31:00 | Saga Wickholm | 19:51 | ||
85 | Pargas IF (34) | +31:04 | Emmi Virtala | 22:48 | ||
86 | Kuzmolovo OS 2 (89) | +31:23 | Anastasia Iusupova | 14:38 | ||
87 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (48) | +32:11 | Hetta Saarinen | 20:30 | ||
88 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (162) | +32:23 | Noora Laine | 15:37 | ||
89 | OK Ravinen/Northern Wind 2 (150) | +32:54 | Hedda Röstin | 17:18 | ||
90 | Lappeen Riento (96) | +33:58 | Laura Laakso | 27:48 | ||
91 | Koovee 3 (108) | +34:10 | Hanni Koski | 18:19 | ||
92 | Espoon Akilles 2 (116) | +34:27 | Kaisa Ahtola | 20:41 | ||
93 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (149) | +35:02 | Liisa Lassila | 15:53 | ||
94 | IF Femman (71) | +35:06 | Alva Backlund | 17:14 | ||
95 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (84) | +35:11 | Emilia Kiintola | 16:01 | ||
96 | Espoon Suunta 7 (114) | +35:11 | Lauriina Soikkeli | 19:20 | ||
97 | Laihian Luja 2 (142) | +35:13 | Kauppi Laura | 20:29 | ||
98 | MS Parma 4 (128) | +35:24 | Sini Heinonen | 19:40 | ||
99 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (88) | +35:26 | Piia Romppainen | 17:29 | ||
100 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (90) | +35:28 | Lilia Karttunen | 13:16 | ||
101 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (144) | +35:59 | Nea Luhtasaari | 18:45 | ||
102 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (127) | +38:25 | Venla Myllykoski | 24:05 | ||
103 | Sotkamon Jymy/Rasti Hyry/Puolangan Ryhti 2 (115) | +40:45 | Tuuli Tolkkinen | 21:20 | ||
104 | Nord West 2 (59) | +41:00 | Anna Dikushnikova | 19:53 | ||
105 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (27) | +41:56 | Linnea Davidsson | 12:40 | ||
106 | Kyrös-Rasti (78) | +41:59 | Adveliina Koskinen | 19:59 | ||
107 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (63) | +42:06 | Elisa Mänty | 18:06 | ||
108 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (100) | +42:43 | Sini Hietala | 18:01 | ||
109 | Valkeakosken Haka/Asikkalan Raikas/Jouts 2 (158) | +42:50 | Reetta Nieminen | 20:53 | ||
110 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (121) | +42:58 | Liina Hyyppä | 23:23 | ||
111 | IF Brahe (105) | +43:37 | Tilda Gripenberg | 41:06 | ||
112 | OK77 2 (140) | +43:55 | Alexandra Backman | 25:37 | ||
113 | Skarpnäcks OL (62) | +44:01 | Måra Stegard | 26:56 | ||
114 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (119) | +44:21 | Suvi Tuhkanen | 20:34 | ||
115 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (55) | +45:12 | Emma Jussila | 16:22 | ||
116 | Koovee 4 (107) | +45:22 | Annika Rantanen | 17:52 | ||
117 | Navi (109) | +45:58 | Kurttila Meeri | 20:44 | ||
118 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (129) | +46:00 | Anni Rokka | 29:26 | ||
119 | Espoon Suunta 8 (147) | +47:47 | Viivi Mikkola | 32:59 | ||
120 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK/Södertörn 2 (82) | +47:49 | Kerstin Åberg | 15:15 | ||
121 | Kalevan Rasti (28) | +49:23 | Hertta Juntunen | 24:02 | ||
122 | IK Falken (126) | +49:25 | Sandra Björklund | 21:58 | ||
123 | Northern Wind 2 (117) | +49:27 | Polina Kurilova | 20:38 | ||
124 | Turun Suunnistajat/Paimion Rasti 3 (95) | +50:43 | Elli Kyläkoski | 34:47 | ||
125 | Pihkaniskat (124) | +51:27 | Ida Nyman | 19:38 | ||
126 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (118) | +52:25 | Doris Väisänen | 17:52 | ||
127 | OK Trian 2 (41) | +53:11 | Wilma Wickholm | 25:54 | ||
128 | Lynx 3 (132) | +53:46 | Aada Forsman | 24:25 | ||
129 | Hiidenkiertäjät/Rasti-Vihti 2 (160) | +53:49 | Saima Loukkalahti | 24:56 | ||
130 | Sundbybergs IK 2 (94) | +55:13 | Maja Falk | 39:40 | ||
131 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (159) | +56:02 | Venla Syrjäläinen | 26:02 | ||
132 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (113) | +56:27 | Emmi Multala | 25:11 | ||
133 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (137) | +56:55 | Liisa Gretschel | 25:36 | ||
134 | Kangasala SK 3 (104) | +59:07 | Aino Aarnio | 32:53 | ||
135 | Wales 2 (143) | +1:02:51 | Milla Tupitsa | 30:21 | ||
136 | Espoon Akilles 3 (134) | +1:03:46 | Suvi Ahtola | 33:51 | ||
137 | SK Pohjantähti (76) | +1:04:37 | Mai Hemmi | 19:23 | ||
138 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (136) | +1:05:34 | Ronja Martikainen | 29:46 | ||
139 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (112) | +1:05:56 | Meri Myllynen | 31:50 | ||
140 | Olavin Rasti (111) | +1:11:12 | Lotta Kairikko | 21:25 | ||
141 | Tampereen Pyrintö/Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (83) | +1:14:39 | Kaisla Häkkinen | 32:48 | ||
142 | Skarpnäcks OL 2 (155) | +1:16:05 | Linn de Boussard | 30:38 | ||
143 | Rastivarsat 2 (74) | +1:18:14 | Jonna Ketonen | 27:33 | ||
144 | Lynx 4 (139) | +1:18:30 | Lotta Packalen | 48:55 | ||
145 | Solf IK (122) | +1:18:49 | Nicole Malmsten | 26:59 | ||
146 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (101) | +1:22:51 | Venla Lintunen | 33:07 | ||
147 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (152) | +1:28:04 | Liisa Lehtimäki | 33:14 | ||
148 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (157) | +1:46:33 | Vilma Vesterinen | 53:08 | ||
149 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (130) | +1:53:19 | Nanna Vehmaa | 57:18 | ||
150 | Anttolan Urheilijat (99) | +2:11:39 | Vladislava Baranova | 38:15 |