1 | Tampereen Pyrintö (1) | 1:04:00 | Silja Yli-Hietanen | 14:12 | ||
2 | Turun Suunnistajat (72) | +2 | Henna Rantala | 14:14 | ||
3 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (7) | +4 | Minja Nietula | 14:19 | ||
4 | Espoon Suunta (6) | +1:41 | Silva Kemppi | 14:44 | ||
5 | Nord West (8) | +2:17 | Anastasia Tonkovskaia | 16:13 | ||
6 | Lynx (13) | +5:23 | Suvi Heikkilä | 15:07 | ||
7 | MS Parma (5) | +5:53 | Ilona Ruohola | 18:57 | ||
8 | Paimion Rasti (31) | +5:54 | Jaana Haapala | 15:34 | ||
9 | Rasti-Lukko (26) | +5:58 | Ilona Lohtander | 16:04 | ||
10 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (53) | +6:43 | Ansa-Lotta Ojanaho | 16:34 | ||
11 | Kymin Suunnistajat (32) | +6:44 | Katariina Outinen | 17:51 | ||
12 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (2) | +6:45 | Pihla Häkkinen | 17:11 | ||
13 | OK Ravinen (12) | +8:13 | Amanda Granqvist | 14:59 | ||
14 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (47) | +8:37 | Siiri Julkunen | 16:25 | ||
15 | Rastikarhut (61) | +8:40 | Netta Koivunen | 17:22 | ||
16 | Sundbybergs IK (10) | +8:41 | Sigrid Carlsson | 16:01 | ||
17 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (50) | +8:42 | Maiju Lehtonen | 16:27 | ||
18 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (43) | +8:43 | Essi Multala | 20:43 | ||
19 | Koovee (9) | +8:44 | Jenny Ojala | 15:15 | ||
20 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (30) | +8:47 | Aada Kerkkonen | 18:52 | ||
21 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (23) | +9:13 | Ida Eskilsson | 14:21 | ||
22 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orientering (98) | +9:55 | Stina Bygdén | 19:21 | ||
23 | OK77 (38) | +9:57 | Matilda Nilsson | 17:25 | ||
24 | Lapuan Virkiä (57) | +9:58 | Peppi Sikkilä | 18:07 | ||
25 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (3) | +9:58 | Amalia Linden | 21:54 | ||
26 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (22) | +10:03 | Katarina Sallila | 19:07 | ||
27 | SK Vuoksi (37) | +10:14 | Oona Tonder | 18:14 | ||
28 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (77) | +11:05 | Evelina Svensson Finndahl | 17:41 | ||
29 | Valkeakosken Haka (21) | +12:13 | Elli Översti | 20:19 | ||
30 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (49) | +12:16 | Ronja Gröhn | 20:13 | ||
31 | Rastikarhut 2 (138) | +12:17 | Jutta Koivunen | 16:50 | ||
32 | Espoon Suunta 2 (18) | +12:18 | Emmi Markki | 17:15 | ||
33 | Kangasala SK 2 (93) | +12:25 | Kirsi Kontio | 19:36 | ||
34 | Wales (110) | +12:26 | Hannah Thomas | 20:55 | ||
35 | IGTISA (65) | +14:15 | Ugne Skucaite | 17:16 | ||
36 | Domnarvets GoIF (56) | +14:17 | Elsa Brandt | 16:46 | ||
37 | MS Parma 2 (40) | +14:20 | Johanna Helander | 18:48 | ||
38 | Sotkamon Jymy/Rasti Hyry/Puolangan Ryhti (42) | +14:31 | Kiira Kiiskinen | 22:25 | ||
39 | Koovee 2 (44) | +14:38 | Hetta Niemelä | 17:19 | ||
40 | Hyvinkään Rasti (35) | +14:39 | Nea Åberg | 19:02 | ||
41 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 3 (156) | +15:26 | Tova Rangert | 19:52 | ||
42 | Laihian Luja (24) | +15:36 | Aino Kankaanpä | 23:24 | ||
43 | Espoon Suunta 3 (39) | +15:39 | Linnea Soikkeli | 20:00 | ||
44 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (16) | +15:52 | Liisa Matinheikki | 15:13 | ||
45 | Kangasala SK (14) | +15:52 | Isabella Lillqvist | 18:15 | ||
46 | Luumäen Rasti (81) | +16:35 | Venla Neuvonen | 21:31 | ||
47 | Hiidenkiertäjät (15) | +17:00 | Saana Nikkinen | 24:46 | ||
48 | Ulvilan Ura (36) | +17:14 | Amanda Yli-Futka | 16:39 | ||
49 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (80) | +17:21 | Juulia Juva | 20:05 | ||
50 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (19) | +17:30 | Ebba Kolmodin | 18:22 | ||
51 | Espoon Akilles (29) | +17:34 | Maijukka Hanhijärvi | 16:08 | ||
52 | Kuzmolovo OS (46) | +17:35 | Tatiana Tiuleneva | 16:56 | ||
53 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (51) | +17:38 | Liina Viitasaari | 17:03 | ||
54 | Rasti-Jussit (58) | +17:40 | Emilia Melender | 16:13 | ||
55 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (135) | +17:53 | Vilma Huhtala | 17:04 | ||
56 | Suunta Jyväskylä (4) | +19:47 | Nella Pahkamäki | 17:47 | ||
57 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (25) | +19:49 | Ulla-Riina Mäntylä | 18:34 | ||
58 | Kalvolan Keihäs (64) | +19:55 | Eevi Kulju | 19:08 | ||
59 | Northern Wind (75) | +20:15 | Sofia Klimochkina | 18:35 | ||
60 | OK Botnia (87) | +20:43 | Nicolina Berg | 18:26 | ||
61 | Rasti 88 (45) | +20:46 | Ella Hirvilammi | 19:12 | ||
62 | SK Vuoksi 2 (103) | +20:50 | Essi Urpalainen | 18:47 | ||
63 | Espoon Suunta 6 (106) | +20:52 | Ulrika Rautio | 20:19 | ||
64 | MS Parma 3 (92) | +20:53 | Maija Aalto | 19:27 | ||
65 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (161) | +22:58 | Aliisa Kiiski | 19:38 | ||
66 | Lynx 2 (153) | +23:09 | Nelli Aaltonen | 18:16 | ||
67 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (70) | +24:02 | Vieno Ristimäki | 17:52 | ||
68 | Sonkajärven Pahka (102) | +25:02 | Venny Rissanen | 23:02 | ||
69 | Rastivarsat (60) | +25:04 | Olivia Halme | 26:27 | ||
70 | Vehkalahden Veikot (33) | +25:46 | Roosa Heikkinen | 26:55 | ||
71 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (68) | +26:02 | Vilma Hyvönen | 30:17 | ||
72 | OK Pölva Kobras (66) | +26:11 | Evely Ostrov | 25:04 | ||
73 | Domnarvets GoIF 2 (141) | +26:34 | Alice Eriksson-Björling | 28:55 | ||
74 | Keuruun Kisailijat (52) | +26:46 | Heta Karkiainen | 30:57 | ||
75 | SK Uusi 2 (148) | +28:49 | Matilda Lukkari | 23:05 | ||
76 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (67) | +28:50 | Elmiina Laakso | 19:16 | ||
77 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (73) | +28:50 | Henrika Vallema | 20:05 | ||
78 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (85) | +29:01 | Kira Holmala | 21:17 | ||
79 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (151) | +30:12 | Inka Kyllästinen | 22:50 | ||
80 | Kymin Suunnistajat/Ulvilan Ura 3 (86) | +30:15 | Titta Paavola | 16:50 | ||
81 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (79) | +30:58 | Iida Aarikka | 27:21 | ||
82 | Joutsenon Kullervo (133) | +31:07 | Mona Ripatti | 21:58 | ||
83 | Paimion Rasti 2 (120) | +31:13 | Talvi Tuomasjukka | 33:20 | ||
84 | OK Trian (11) | +31:19 | Saga Wickholm | 22:22 | ||
85 | Kuzmolovo OS 2 (89) | +31:31 | Anastasia Iusupova | 16:59 | ||
86 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (162) | +32:58 | Noora Laine | 18:24 | ||
87 | OK Ravinen/Northern Wind 2 (150) | +32:59 | Hedda Röstin | 19:35 | ||
88 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (48) | +33:01 | Hetta Saarinen | 23:33 | ||
89 | Pargas IF (34) | +33:27 | Emmi Virtala | 27:23 | ||
90 | Lappeen Riento (96) | +34:23 | Laura Laakso | 30:26 | ||
91 | Koovee 3 (108) | +34:29 | Hanni Koski | 20:50 | ||
92 | Espoon Akilles 2 (116) | +34:58 | Kaisa Ahtola | 23:23 | ||
93 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (149) | +35:08 | Liisa Lassila | 18:11 | ||
94 | IF Femman (71) | +35:14 | Alva Backlund | 19:34 | ||
95 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (90) | +35:16 | Lilia Karttunen | 15:17 | ||
96 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (88) | +35:22 | Piia Romppainen | 19:37 | ||
97 | Espoon Suunta 7 (114) | +35:31 | Lauriina Soikkeli | 21:51 | ||
98 | MS Parma 4 (128) | +35:55 | Sini Heinonen | 22:23 | ||
99 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (84) | +36:01 | Emilia Kiintola | 19:03 | ||
100 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (144) | +36:05 | Nea Luhtasaari | 21:03 | ||
101 | Laihian Luja 2 (142) | +36:08 | Kauppi Laura | 23:36 | ||
102 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (127) | +40:43 | Venla Myllykoski | 28:35 | ||
103 | Sotkamon Jymy/Rasti Hyry/Puolangan Ryhti 2 (115) | +41:26 | Tuuli Tolkkinen | 24:13 | ||
104 | Nord West 2 (59) | +41:29 | Anna Dikushnikova | 22:35 | ||
105 | Kyrös-Rasti (78) | +41:50 | Adveliina Koskinen | 22:01 | ||
106 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (27) | +41:58 | Linnea Davidsson | 14:54 | ||
107 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (63) | +42:09 | Elisa Mänty | 20:20 | ||
108 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (100) | +42:55 | Sini Hietala | 20:25 | ||
109 | Valkeakosken Haka/Asikkalan Raikas/Jouts 2 (158) | +43:21 | Reetta Nieminen | 23:37 | ||
110 | IF Brahe (105) | +43:55 | Tilda Gripenberg | 43:36 | ||
111 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (119) | +45:31 | Suvi Tuhkanen | 23:57 | ||
112 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (55) | +45:52 | Emma Jussila | 19:13 | ||
113 | Koovee 4 (107) | +46:00 | Annika Rantanen | 20:43 | ||
114 | Skarpnäcks OL (62) | +46:05 | Måra Stegard | 31:12 | ||
115 | Navi (109) | +46:34 | Kurttila Meeri | 23:32 | ||
116 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK/Södertörn 2 (82) | +48:31 | Kerstin Åberg | 18:09 | ||
117 | Espoon Suunta 8 (147) | +48:35 | Viivi Mikkola | 36:00 | ||
118 | OK77 2 (140) | +49:02 | Alexandra Backman | 32:56 | ||
119 | Kalevan Rasti (28) | +49:52 | Hertta Juntunen | 26:43 | ||
120 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (121) | +50:03 | Liina Hyyppä | 32:40 | ||
121 | Northern Wind 2 (117) | +50:10 | Polina Kurilova | 23:33 | ||
122 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (129) | +50:22 | Anni Rokka | 36:00 | ||
123 | Turun Suunnistajat/Paimion Rasti 3 (95) | +51:25 | Elli Kyläkoski | 37:41 | ||
124 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (118) | +52:32 | Doris Väisänen | 20:12 | ||
125 | IK Falken (126) | +52:38 | Sandra Björklund | 27:23 | ||
126 | Pihkaniskat (124) | +53:00 | Ida Nyman | 23:23 | ||
127 | OK Trian 2 (41) | +53:54 | Wilma Wickholm | 28:49 | ||
128 | Lynx 3 (132) | +54:41 | Aada Forsman | 27:31 | ||
129 | Sundbybergs IK 2 (94) | +55:42 | Maja Falk | 42:22 | ||
130 | Hiidenkiertäjät/Rasti-Vihti 2 (160) | +56:33 | Saima Loukkalahti | 29:51 | ||
131 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (159) | +57:11 | Venla Syrjäläinen | 29:23 | ||
132 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (113) | +57:17 | Emmi Multala | 28:14 | ||
133 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (137) | +57:22 | Liisa Gretschel | 28:16 | ||
134 | Kangasala SK 3 (104) | +59:47 | Aino Aarnio | 35:45 | ||
135 | Wales 2 (143) | +1:03:42 | Milla Tupitsa | 33:24 | ||
136 | Espoon Akilles 3 (134) | +1:05:04 | Suvi Ahtola | 37:21 | ||
137 | SK Pohjantähti (76) | +1:05:14 | Mai Hemmi | 22:12 | ||
138 | Olavin Rasti (111) | +1:11:53 | Lotta Kairikko | 24:18 | ||
139 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (136) | +1:12:13 | Ronja Martikainen | 38:37 | ||
140 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (112) | +1:14:41 | Meri Myllynen | 42:47 | ||
141 | Tampereen Pyrintö/Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (83) | +1:16:38 | Kaisla Häkkinen | 36:59 | ||
142 | Skarpnäcks OL 2 (155) | +1:17:48 | Linn de Boussard | 34:33 | ||
143 | Rastivarsat 2 (74) | +1:18:58 | Jonna Ketonen | 30:29 | ||
144 | Lynx 4 (139) | +1:19:04 | Lotta Packalen | 51:42 | ||
145 | Solf IK (122) | +1:19:14 | Nicole Malmsten | 29:36 | ||
146 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (101) | +1:24:49 | Venla Lintunen | 37:18 | ||
147 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (152) | +1:29:28 | Liisa Lehtimäki | 36:49 | ||
148 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (157) | +1:50:55 | Vilma Vesterinen | 59:42 | ||
149 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (130) | +2:05:15 | Nanna Vehmaa | 1:11:25 | ||
150 | Anttolan Urheilijat (99) | +2:12:36 | Vladislava Baranova | 41:23 |