jukola.com

    Nuorten Jukola 2018

    Tilanne viestiss 1. osuus vliaika 3,2 km

    1FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (6)18:45Aarni Ronkainen18:45
    2FINEspoon Suunta (2)+41Topias Kemppi19:27
    3RUSNord West (3)+49Maksim Gavriluik19:35
    4FINMS Parma (9)+1:32Wille Laitamki20:18
    5FINIK Falken (121)+1:36Emil Jansson20:22
    6FINLapuan Virki (25)+1:42Sampo Sankelo20:28
    7FINSK Vuoksi (43)+2:10Eetu Korhonen20:56
    8FINEspoon Suunta 2 (13)+2:45Olli Tiainen21:30
    9RUSOrienta SKI-O (15)+2:48Aleksey Zuzov21:34
    10FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (4)+2:51Jachym Coufal21:37
    11FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (26)+2:57Jussi Rantala21:43
    12FINLappeen Riento (61)+2:58Vertti Myllrinen21:44
    13FINLaihian Luja (36)+2:59Heikki Kumara21:45
    14FINRastivarsat (57)+3:00Aapo Maasilta21:46
    15FINKoovee (12)+3:03Oliver Alajoutsi21:49
    16FINTampereen Pyrint (1)+3:06Olli Mustajoki21:52
    17FINValkeakosken Haka (30)+3:09Seeti Salonen21:55
    18FINEspoon Suunta 4 (72)+3:11Jussi Raasakka21:57
    19FINOK Trian (56)+3:13Eelis Johansson21:59
    20FINRastikarhut (14)+3:20Iivari Willman22:06
    21FINMS Parma 2 (34)+3:22Samuli Rousku22:08
    22FINRasti-Lukko (16)+3:26Miki Niemensivu22:12
    23FINUlvilan Ura (33)+3:29Elias Lehtonen22:14
    24FINLynx (11)+3:33Anton Packaln22:18
    25FINIF Brahe (90)+3:35Valter Joensuu22:21
    26FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (48)+3:38Elmeri Syrjl22:24
    27FINEspoon Suunta 3 (62)+3:44Tuomas Ruuskanen22:30
    28FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (17)+3:48Tuukka Kupiainen22:34
    29FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (22)+4:10Leevi Rntynen22:56
    30FINKuopion Suunnistajat (76)+4:14Kasperi Hmlinen23:00
    31RUSNorthern Wind (45)+4:15Egor Orlov23:01
    32FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (19)+4:17Lenni Visnen23:03
    33FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (28)+4:23Vili Vkevinen23:08
    34FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (10)+4:24Lauri Mattila23:10
    35FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (118)+4:26Markus Sojakka23:12
    36FINTurun Suunnistajat (8)+4:27Sakari Holmroos23:13
    37FINOK Raseborg (44)+4:28Karl-Emil Lemstrm23:14
    38FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (54)+4:29Oskari Aumo23:15
    39FINOK77 (18)+4:31Edvin Ekman23:17
    40FINOlavin Rasti (116)+4:33Antti Seppnen23:19
    41FINEspoon Akilles 2 (100)+4:47Heikki Sumanen23:33
    42FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (50)+4:59Robert Biskop23:45
    43FINIisalmen Visa (73)+5:01Erno-Kalle Rissanen23:47
    44FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (55)+5:04Vin Ristimki23:50
    45FINPaimion Rasti (5)+5:28Casper Fingerroos24:14
    46FINRastikarhut 2 (46)+5:31Joona Nolvi24:17
    47FINJoutsenon Kullervo (59)+5:32Max Ripatti24:18
    48FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (84)+5:35Ilari Virtanen24:21
    49RUSKuzmolovo OS (37)+5:36Ivan Timofeev24:22
    50FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (101)+5:40Tuomas Rokka24:26
    51FINKoovee 2 (35)+5:42Joona Yliaho24:28
    52FINEspoon Akilles (29)+5:48Paulus Hanhijrvi24:34
    53FINNavi (83)+5:49Vinski Malinen24:35
    54FINLynx 2 (47)+5:51Matias Maronen24:36
    55SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (21)+5:52Erik Mnsson24:38
    56FINKangasala SK (23)+5:58Valtteri Heinimaa24:44
    57RUSNorthern Wind 3 (132)+5:59Konstantin Egorov24:45
    58FINLapuan Virki 2 (87)+6:01Teemu Pihlajamki24:47
    59RUSNord West 2 (145)+6:05Anastasiia Tonkovskaia24:51
    60FINSK Uusi (74)+6:07Aapo Kytmki24:53
    61FINKeuruun Kisailijat (68)+6:09Sara Leppsalmi24:55
    62FINLuumen Rasti (51)+6:09Kasperi Tamminen24:55
    63FINSuunta Jyvskyl (42)+6:11Miina-Maria Tuomala24:57
    64FINVehkalahden Veikot (41)+6:13Ida Heikkinen24:59
    65FINKymin Suunnistajat (20)+6:17Ilari Nokka25:03
    66FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (79)+6:20Konsta Raitinen25:06
    67FINVetelin Urheilijat (110)+6:25Pietari Jussinmki25:11
    68FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (63)+7:09Antti Reiman25:55
    69FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (32)+7:16Tommi Valkolehto26:02
    70FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (75)+7:16Aarni Laine26:02
    71RUSOrienta SKI-O 2 (95)+7:18Aleksandr Nizhnikov26:04
    72FINOsuusisnnt (146)+7:20Raine Kivel26:06
    73FINPaimion Rasti 2 (71)+7:21Leo Haanp26:07
    74FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (82)+7:23Atte Himil26:09
    75FINEspoon Suunta 5 (103)+7:24Oskari Penttinen26:10
    76FINSotkamon Jymy (38)+7:26Venla Kankainen26:12
    77FINKauhavan Wisa (86)+7:27Juuso Ekola26:13
    78FINKangasala SK 2 (58)+7:34Nuutti Vennel26:20
    79FINRasti 88 (60)+7:34Aleksi Vlimaa26:20
    80FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (91)+7:36Matias Kavakko26:22
    81FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (81)+7:36Taavi Suutari26:22
    82FINAsikkalan Raikas (65)+7:39Elias Ala-Heikkil26:25
    83FINKyrs-Rasti (88)+8:45Adveliina Koskinen27:31
    84FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (7)+8:50Stepan Aleksandrov27:36
    85FINRasti-Jussit (77)+8:53Ville Pitknen27:39
    86FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (144)+8:54Siiri Rasimus27:40
    87FINRasti-Lukko 2 (93)+9:43Eerik Lehtimki28:29
    88FINPargas IF (24)+9:47Jill Lauren28:33
    89FINRajamen Rykmentti (39)+9:48Ilari Laakso28:34
    90FINHyvinkn Rasti (40)+9:51Iida Heinaro28:37
    91FINNrpes OK (89)+10:05Lukas Kuuttinen28:51
    92FINOK Trian 2 (97)+10:43Alec Still29:29
    93FINAngelniemen Ankkuri Y 2 (123)+10:45Teemu Lehtola29:31
    94FINEspoon Suunta 6 (107)+10:46Noel Gustafsson29:32
    95FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (27)+10:48Urho Ojala29:34
    96FINOK Trian 3 (134)+10:49Nicholas Stjernberg29:35
    97FINSK Pohjanthti (119)+11:02Juuso Kinnunen29:48
    98FINRasti-Jussit 2 (92)+11:19Saku Helin30:05
    99FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (94)+11:24Eino Gretschel30:10
    100FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (141)+11:36Eino Liponkoski30:22
    101FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (109)+11:54Kasperi Salo30:40
    102FINKoovee 3 (67)+12:25Iiro Pitknen31:11
    103FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (131)+12:40Toivo Kyckling31:26
    104FINVaasan Suunnistajat (49)+12:43Elias Ahomki31:29
    105RUSKuzmolovo OS 2 (99)+12:54Mikhail Saidakovskii31:39
    106FINAnttolan Urheilijat (31)+14:06Aku-Pekka Rasa32:52
    107FINAlatornion Pirkat (64)+14:14Anna Korpi33:00
    108FINSaarijrven Pullistus Y (143)+14:15Aino Mkel33:01
    109FINEspoon Suunta 7 (122)+14:18Markus Mttnen33:04
    110FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (113)+14:20Tomi Knuutila33:06
    111FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (104)+15:10Benjamin Evans33:56
    112FINOK Botnia 2 (133)+16:20Aron Bjrklund35:06
    113FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (127)+16:23Niilo Ahonen35:09
    114FINPihkaniskat (124)+16:25Esko Kytmki35:11
    115FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (96)+16:27Topias Zerni35:13
    116FINKalevan Rasti (78)+16:29Jonne Mukkala35:15
    117FINRasti-Jussit 3 (136)+17:11Markus Konttinen35:57
    118FINOulun Seudun Suunnistajat (108)+17:13Maija Goman35:59
    119FINMS Parma 3 (70)+17:15Essi Valtonen36:01
    120FINUlvilan Ura 2 (120)+17:18Susanna Palomki36:04
    121FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (114)+17:29Ida Kattilakoski36:15
    122FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (69)+18:09Anni Rajala36:55
    123FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (138)+18:42Aatos Riikonen37:28
    124FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (125)+18:50Aadam Heikkinen37:36
    125FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (128)+18:55Maisa Sopanen37:40
    126FINSolf IK (117)+20:17Felix Hahn39:03
    127FINValkeakosken Haka Y 2 (105)+22:59Kalle Taura41:44
    128RUSOrienta SKI-O 3 (135)+23:01Varvara Ivanova41:47
    129FINLapuan Virki 3 (139)+23:07Jasper Mki41:53
    130FINRasti-Lukko 3 (129)+25:33Veera Heinikangas44:19
    131FINKoovee 4 (102)+25:43Henri Suojanen44:29
    132FINSotkamon Jymy 3 (137)+25:55Otso Heikkinen44:41
    133FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (126)+28:25Eeli Ruoti47:11
    134FINHyRa - Mntsl Y 2 (130)+36:03Tapio Piirainen54:49
    135FINKalevan Rasti 2 (112)+51:03Jonne Makkonen1:09:49