1 | 2 | Silva Kemppi | 12:23 | | | Espoon Suunta |
2 | 4 | Heta Virkajärvi | 13:09 | +46 | | Jämsän Retki-Veikot |
3 | 109 | Uliana Kuprienko | 13:19 | +56 | | White Nights SPb |
4 | 42 | Virna Pellikka | 13:43 | +1:20 | | SK Uusi |
5 | 39 | Lovisa Borg | 13:59 | +1:36 | | Södertälje Nykvarn Orient |
6 | 24 | Nadja Rehberger | 14:02 | +1:39 | | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 |
7 | 12 | Gröhn Ronja | 14:10 | +1:47 | | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 |
8 | 55 | Hanni Koski | 14:11 | +1:48 | | Koovee 2 |
9 | 114 | Linn de Boussard | 14:12 | +1:49 | | Skarpnäcks OL |
| 17 | Isabella Lillqvist | 14:12 | +1:49 | | Kangasala SK |
11 | 48 | Piia Romppainen | 14:19 | +1:56 | | Hyvinkään Rasti |
12 | 22 | Venla Lehtonen | 14:28 | +2:05 | | Ulvilan Ura |
13 | 5 | Jussila Emma | 14:36 | +2:13 | | Tampereen Pyrintö |
14 | 6 | Vieno Ristimäki | 14:39 | +2:16 | | Helsingin Suunnistajat |
15 | 25 | Ekaterina Sushko | 14:42 | +2:19 | | Orienta SKI-O |
16 | 82 | Johanna Häggkvist | 14:46 | +2:23 | | Närpes OK |
17 | 28 | Jenni Leppänen | 14:48 | +2:25 | | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 |
18 | 7 | Inkeri Karttila | 14:54 | +2:31 | | MS Parma |
| 84 | Alisa Emaldynova | 14:54 | +2:31 | | Angelniemen Ankkuri |
20 | 10 | Elizaveta Zelina | 14:55 | +2:32 | | Nord West |
| 141 | Lotta Salonen | 14:55 | +2:32 | | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 |
22 | 35 | Saana Viskari | 15:03 | +2:40 | | Lynx 2 |
23 | 3 | Nelli Aaltonen | 15:04 | +2:41 | | Lynx |
24 | 142 | Veronika Dokudina | 15:06 | +2:43 | | Northern Wind 3 |
| 14 | Stella Määttänen | 15:06 | +2:43 | | Rastikarhut |
26 | 68 | Nea Luhtasaari | 15:07 | +2:44 | | Rasti-Jussit 2 |
27 | 72 | Anastasiia Pronina | 15:09 | +2:46 | | Olymp |
28 | 110 | Iida Koskinen | 15:10 | +2:47 | | Rasti-Nokia |
29 | 37 | Minea Näsi | 15:13 | +2:50 | | Rasti-Jussit |
30 | 29 | Emmi Virtala | 15:18 | +2:55 | | Pargas IF |
31 | 40 | Matilda Myllymäki | 15:27 | +3:04 | | Kokkolan Suunnistajat |
32 | 53 | Hertta Juntunen | 15:30 | +3:07 | | Kalevan Rasti |
| 19 | Elisa Laakso | 15:30 | +3:07 | | Suunta Jyväskylä |
34 | 44 | Elisa Mänty | 15:31 | +3:08 | | Rajamäen Rykmentti |
35 | 21 | Eevi Kulju | 15:32 | +3:09 | | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat |
36 | 52 | Ella-Sofia Kaiponen | 15:34 | +3:11 | | Olavin Rasti |
37 | 9 | Anastasia Iusupova | 15:36 | +3:13 | | Kuzmolovo OS |
38 | 16 | Sini Hietala | 15:37 | +3:14 | | Lapuan Virkiä |
39 | 20 | Martta Kankaanpää | 15:43 | +3:20 | | Espoon Suunta 3 |
40 | 137 | Aada Sauso | 15:47 | +3:24 | | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 |
41 | 67 | Karolina Lindfors | 15:48 | +3:25 | | IK Falken |
42 | 31 | Sofia Klimochkina | 15:50 | +3:27 | | Northern Wind |
43 | 78 | Inez Sandberg | 15:54 | +3:31 | | Solf IK |
44 | 91 | Koskinen Aino | 15:56 | +3:33 | | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 |
45 | 8 | Ulrika Rautio | 15:57 | +3:34 | | Espoon Suunta 2 |
| 30 | Lampinen Siina | 15:57 | +3:34 | | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 |
| 83 | Ilona Mäkelä | 15:57 | +3:34 | | Koovee 3 |
48 | 116 | Ylilehto Emilia | 15:58 | +3:35 | | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 |
49 | 101 | Anni Mäki-Hokkonen | 15:59 | +3:36 | | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat |
50 | 106 | Elsie Björkfors | 16:04 | +3:41 | | OK Botnia |
51 | 125 | Lotta Lauttajärvi | 16:19 | +3:56 | | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 |
52 | 160 | Kati Outinen | 16:23 | +4:00 | | Kymin Suunnistajat |
53 | 36 | Helmiina Nurmela | 16:25 | +4:02 | | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 |
54 | 13 | Aino-Maria Lehtimäki | 16:28 | +4:05 | | Rasti-Lukko |
55 | 23 | Cecilia Nordgren | 16:29 | +4:06 | | OK Trian |
| 132 | Roosa Muukkonen | 16:29 | +4:06 | | SK Uusi 2 |
57 | 104 | Sandra Mariani | 16:30 | +4:07 | | Koovee 4 |
58 | 33 | Milla Tupitsa | 16:33 | +4:10 | | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 |
59 | 27 | Lauriina Soikkeli | 16:36 | +4:13 | | Espoon Suunta 4 |
60 | 119 | Karla Kiiskinen | 16:37 | +4:14 | | Kuhmon Peurat Y |
61 | 89 | Annukka Linnainmaa | 16:39 | +4:16 | | Kangasala SK 2 |
62 | 11 | Selina Arola | 16:46 | +4:23 | | Paimion Rasti |
| 56 | Julia Laitinen | 16:46 | +4:23 | | Vehkalahden Veikot |
64 | 149 | Lotta Packalen | 16:51 | +4:28 | | Lynx 4 |
65 | 98 | Matleena Ketola | 16:54 | +4:31 | | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 |
| 145 | Haanpää Venla | 16:54 | +4:31 | | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 |
67 | 69 | Mai Hemmi | 16:56 | +4:33 | | SK Pohjantähti |
68 | 26 | Reetta Nieminen | 17:07 | +4:44 | | Valkeakosken Haka |
69 | 65 | Lampinen Pihla | 17:08 | +4:45 | | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 |
70 | 94 | Eevi Kiljunen | 17:16 | +4:53 | | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 |
71 | 46 | Alina Papinaho | 17:21 | +4:58 | | Keuruun Kisailijat |
72 | 108 | Venla Torrkulla | 17:23 | +5:00 | | IF Femman |
73 | 75 | Emma Lång | 17:24 | +5:01 | | Kuopion Suunnistajat |
| 138 | Lilja Lehtonen | 17:24 | +5:01 | | SK Uusi 3 |
75 | 93 | Martta Lehtinen | 17:31 | +5:08 | | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 |
76 | 45 | Oona Rautio | 17:33 | +5:10 | | Joutsenon Kullervo |
77 | 103 | Ella Ryynänen | 17:34 | +5:11 | | Pihkaniskat |
78 | 63 | Matilda Suokko | 17:52 | +5:29 | | Lapuan Virkiä 2 |
79 | 34 | VIKTORIIA OTTAS | 17:54 | +5:31 | | Nord West 2 |
80 | 150 | Iina Päärni | 17:57 | +5:34 | | MS Parma 2 |
81 | 54 | Riina Neuvonen | 18:12 | +5:49 | | Luumäen Rasti |
82 | 124 | OLGA STOPCHATAIA | 18:15 | +5:52 | | Olimp Veliky Novgorod |
83 | 79 | Netta Koivunen | 18:23 | +6:00 | | Rastikarhut 2 |
84 | 86 | Reetta Peltoniemi | 18:26 | +6:03 | | IF Brahe |
85 | 15 | Oona Kaikkonen | 18:31 | +6:08 | | Koovee |
86 | 71 | Villö Farkas | 18:34 | +6:11 | | Espoon Suunta 5 |
87 | 107 | Eveliina Syrjälä | 18:41 | +6:18 | | Kauhavan Wisa Y |
88 | 135 | Laura Sukselainen | 18:42 | +6:19 | | Lynx 3 |
89 | 87 | Neea Pyhtilä | 18:43 | +6:20 | | Kyrös-Rasti |
90 | 153 | Polina Kuzilova | 18:46 | +6:23 | | Northern Wind 2 |
91 | 121 | Emilia Välimäki | 18:48 | +6:25 | | Lapuan Virkiä 3 |
92 | 50 | Siiri Sumanen | 19:00 | +6:37 | | Espoon Akilles |
93 | 43 | Anni Laakso | 19:02 | +6:39 | | Lappeen Riento |
94 | 95 | Pilvi Kemppainen | 19:11 | +6:48 | | Espoon Suunta 6 |
95 | 38 | Anna Gomozova | 19:15 | +6:52 | | Orienta SKI-O 2 |
| 144 | Nova Matthews | 19:15 | +6:52 | | Skarpnäcks OL 2 |
97 | 88 | Emma Kokkonen | 19:24 | +7:01 | | Navi |
98 | 92 | Hilla Lautamo | 19:25 | +7:02 | | Vaasan Suunnistajat |
99 | 152 | Emilia Palomäki | 19:27 | +7:04 | | Ulvilan Ura 2 |
100 | 73 | Ilona Anttila | 19:28 | +7:05 | | Oulun seudun suunnistajat Y |
101 | 147 | Ella Malinen | 19:30 | +7:07 | | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 |
102 | 66 | Alina Nurminen | 19:33 | +7:10 | | Rasti 88 Y |
103 | 120 | Milana Vokulova | 19:48 | +7:25 | | Kalevan Rasti 2 |
104 | 81 | Hedda Lindberg | 19:51 | +7:28 | | OK Tisaren |
| 155 | Irina Gorlanova | 19:51 | +7:28 | | Hyvinkään Rasti Y 2 |
106 | 97 | Venla Weckman | 20:02 | +7:39 | | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 |
107 | 102 | Terhi Noponen | 20:03 | +7:40 | | Espoon Suunta 7 |
108 | 64 | Inga-Sofia Suihkonen | 20:06 | +7:43 | | OK Trian 2 |
109 | 57 | Sofia Fingerroos | 20:08 | +7:45 | | Paimion Rasti 2 |
110 | 59 | Meeri Niemenmaa | 20:13 | +7:50 | | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima |
111 | 161 | Elsa Vepsäläinen | 20:18 | +7:55 | | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 |
112 | 76 | Siiri Honkanen | 20:19 | +7:56 | | Rastivarsat |
113 | 96 | Veera Liukkonen | 20:22 | +7:59 | | Anttolan Urheilijat |
114 | 139 | Ellen Tolkki | 20:27 | +8:04 | | OK77 2 |
| 140 | Mariella Saarinen | 20:27 | +8:04 | | Paimion Rasti 3 |
116 | 127 | Eelis Heino | 20:44 | +8:21 | | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 |
117 | 47 | Selma Linden | 20:47 | +8:24 | | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 |
118 | 51 | Venla Hyvölä | 20:58 | +8:35 | | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 |
119 | 154 | Thelma Backlund | 21:06 | +8:43 | | IF Femman Y 2 |
120 | 58 | Ilona Tonder | 21:19 | +8:56 | | SK Vuoksi |
121 | 130 | Ahlfors Erika | 21:53 | +9:30 | | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 |
122 | 122 | Selma Weckman | 21:58 | +9:35 | | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 |
123 | 129 | Sini Heinonen | 22:01 | +9:38 | | MS Parma 4 |
124 | 115 | Saana Sulonen | 22:10 | +9:47 | | Rasti-Lukko 3 |
| 117 | Senja Auvinen | 22:10 | +9:47 | | Anttolan Urheilijat Y 2 |
126 | 85 | Aino Aulanko | 22:13 | +9:50 | | Espoon Akilles 2 |
127 | 41 | Aada Martikainen | 22:18 | +9:55 | | Sonkajärven Pahka |
128 | 123 | Tiuku Suomi | 23:14 | +10:51 | | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti - Pu 2 |
129 | 159 | Järvenpää Seela | 23:37 | +11:14 | | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 |
130 | 80 | Lumi Kenttä | 23:41 | +11:18 | | OK77 |
131 | 32 | Anni Rokka | 23:55 | +11:32 | | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti - Pu |
132 | 113 | Veera Ala-Jaskara | 23:59 | +11:36 | | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat |
133 | 61 | Aino Loukkalahti | 24:08 | +11:45 | | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 |
134 | 136 | Senni Määttälä | 24:23 | +12:00 | | Espoon Suunta 8 |
135 | 118 | Valeria Mokrinskaja | 24:57 | +12:34 | | Asikkalan Raikas |
136 | 128 | Juliet Jokinen | 25:27 | +13:04 | | Rasti-Nokia 2 |
137 | 18 | Venla Lahtinen | 25:28 | +13:05 | | Hiidenkiertäjät |
138 | 133 | Rebekka Salonen | 25:38 | +13:15 | | Kuhmon Peurat 2 |
139 | 146 | Senni Rautiainen | 26:43 | +14:20 | | Kuhmon Peurat 3 |
140 | 126 | Saara Kovanen | 26:52 | +14:29 | | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 |
141 | 148 | Iida Miettinen | 26:55 | +14:32 | | Pihkaniskat Y 2 |
142 | 151 | Matilda Nynäs | 27:07 | +14:44 | | OK Botnia Y 2 |
143 | 105 | Lydia Engblom | 28:13 | +15:50 | | OK Trian 3 |
144 | 100 | Pinja Länsitie | 28:44 | +16:21 | | Oulunsalon Vasama |
145 | 111 | Wilma Andersson | 30:37 | +18:14 | | Karjaan Ura |
146 | 163 | Sissi Määttä | 33:08 | +20:45 | | Pargas IF Y 2 |
147 | 99 | Lotta Lauttajärvi | 33:49 | +21:26 | | Valkeakosken Haka 2 |
148 | 158 | Nea Mikkola | 36:32 | +24:09 | | Liedon lukio Y 2 |
149 | 164 | Elizaveta Krutc | 38:12 | +25:49 | | Juoksijapankki |
150 | 156 | Helmi Aho | 38:36 | +26:13 | | Liedon lukio Y |
151 | 157 | Alisa Salminen | 56:31 | +44:08 | | Liedon lukio Y 3 |
| 90 | Oona Koskinen | hylätty | | | MS Parma 3 |
| 112 | Enni Kataja | hylätty | | | Rasti-Jussit 3 |