1 | Nord West (10) | 25:03 | Dmitrii Roslov | 25:03 | ||
2 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (75) | +1 | Santeri Kirjavainen | 25:04 | ||
3 | Lynx (3) | +5 | Anton Packalen | 25:08 | ||
4 | Rastivarsat (76) | +13 | Aapo Maasilta | 25:16 | ||
5 | Espoon Suunta (2) | +32 | Topias Kemppi | 25:35 | ||
6 | Lappeen Riento (43) | +54 | Vertti Myllärinen | 25:57 | ||
7 | Sonkajärven Pahka (41) | +55 | Erno-Kalle Rissanen | 25:58 | ||
8 | White Nights SPb (109) | +1:27 | Aleksei Yanshin | 26:30 | ||
9 | MS Parma (7) | +1:30 | Jussi Ankelo | 26:33 | ||
10 | Rasti-Lukko (13) | +1:34 | Miki Niemensivu | 26:37 | ||
11 | Tampereen Pyrintö (5) | +1:37 | Kupiainen Tuukka | 26:40 | ||
12 | Northern Wind 3 (142) | +1:40 | Vladislav Loginov | 26:43 | ||
13 | Lapuan Virkiä (16) | +1:44 | Sampo Sankelo | 26:47 | ||
14 | SK Pohjantähti (69) | +1:45 | Severi Similä | 26:48 | ||
15 | Rasti-Jussit (37) | +2:04 | Roope Lemberg | 27:07 | ||
16 | Valkeakosken Haka (26) | +2:22 | Rauli Aho | 27:25 | ||
17 | Paimion Rasti (11) | +2:24 | Eelis Axelin | 27:27 | ||
18 | Lynx 2 (35) | +2:28 | Karim Mbembela | 27:31 | ||
19 | Orienta SKI-O (25) | +3:13 | Stepan Kondratiev | 28:16 | ||
20 | Kuzmolovo OS (9) | +3:14 | Ivan Timofeev | 28:17 | ||
21 | OK Tisaren (81) | +3:15 | Emil Larsson | 28:18 | ||
22 | SK Uusi 2 (132) | +3:16 | Emil Jacobsson | 28:19 | ||
23 | OK Trian (23) | +3:32 | Alec Still | 28:35 | ||
24 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (4) | +3:34 | Elias Ronkainen | 28:37 | ||
25 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (12) | +3:36 | Leinamo Tuomas | 28:39 | ||
26 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (28) | +3:51 | Juuso Ketonen | 28:54 | ||
27 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (84) | +3:56 | Otto Balck | 28:59 | ||
28 | Kuhmon Peurat Y (119) | +4:01 | Tuukka Tolkkinen | 29:04 | ||
29 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (36) | +4:13 | Aapo Granqvist | 29:16 | ||
30 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (6) | +4:58 | Väinö Ristimäki | 30:01 | ||
31 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (97) | +5:04 | Jecabs Locmelis | 30:07 | ||
32 | Rastikarhut (14) | +5:27 | Paavo Lahti | 30:30 | ||
33 | Rasti 88 Y (66) | +5:32 | Aleksi Välimaa | 30:35 | ||
34 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti - Pu Y 2 (123) | +5:33 | Mikhail Zimin | 30:36 | ||
35 | Olimp Veliky Novgorod (124) | +5:35 | DMITRII PYKHUNOV | 30:38 | ||
36 | Skarpnäcks OL (114) | +5:38 | Justus Arenander | 30:41 | ||
37 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (141) | +5:56 | Juho Virkajärvi | 30:59 | ||
38 | Vehkalahden Veikot (56) | +5:58 | Joona Hirvilahti | 31:01 | ||
39 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (99) | +6:01 | Lauri Nieminen | 31:04 | ||
40 | Asikkalan Raikas (118) | +6:03 | Roni-Eemil Norrbacka | 31:06 | ||
41 | Olavin Rasti (52) | +6:05 | Antti Seppänen | 31:08 | ||
42 | IF Femman (108) | +6:10 | Lucas Finskas | 31:13 | ||
43 | Nord West 2 (34) | +6:20 | BORIS DVORKIN | 31:23 | ||
44 | Kymin Suunnistajat (160) | +6:44 | Ilari Nokka | 31:47 | ||
45 | SK Uusi (42) | +6:47 | Mikael Koivisto | 31:50 | ||
46 | Lynx 3 (135) | +6:47 | Karri Kuusinen | 31:50 | ||
47 | Närpes OK (82) | +6:48 | Lukas Kuuttinen | 31:51 | ||
48 | Hyvinkään Rasti (48) | +6:51 | Rasmus Ahoniemi | 31:54 | ||
49 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (63) | +6:53 | Juuso Ekola | 31:56 | ||
50 | Pargas IF (29) | +6:54 | Simon Engström | 31:57 | ||
51 | Koovee 2 (55) | +7:00 | Lauri Lakanen | 32:03 | ||
52 | Hiidenkiertäjät (18) | +7:01 | Hannes Nikkinen | 32:04 | ||
53 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (68) | +7:05 | Saku Helin | 32:08 | ||
54 | Koovee (15) | +7:09 | Oliver Schüle | 32:12 | ||
55 | IF Brahe (86) | +7:15 | Valter Joensuu | 32:18 | ||
56 | Juventa (70) | +7:18 | Dmitrii Simonov | 32:21 | ||
57 | Olymp (72) | +7:20 | Maksim Morozov | 32:23 | ||
58 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (40) | +7:22 | Robert Biskop | 32:25 | ||
59 | Anttolan Urheilijat (96) | +7:24 | Aku-Pekka Rasa | 32:27 | ||
60 | Keuruun Kisailijat (46) | +7:25 | Helmi Karkiainen | 32:28 | ||
61 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (145) | +7:27 | Konttila Milo | 32:30 | ||
62 | Espoon Suunta 4 (27) | +7:37 | Markus Määttänen | 32:40 | ||
63 | Luumäen Rasti (54) | +7:40 | Kasperi Tamminen | 32:43 | ||
64 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (33) | +7:41 | Emil Koivula | 32:44 | ||
65 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (65) | +7:42 | Tukiainen Otso | 32:45 | ||
66 | Espoon Suunta 6 (95) | +7:44 | Noel Gustafsson | 32:47 | ||
67 | Pargas IF Y 2 (163) | +7:46 | Cevin Arén | 32:49 | ||
68 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (39) | +7:47 | Alexander Ahlsen | 32:50 | ||
69 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (125) | +7:48 | Oliver Suhonen | 32:51 | ||
70 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (47) | +7:58 | Topias Zerni | 33:01 | ||
71 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (30) | +8:02 | Mäenpää Matias | 33:05 | ||
72 | OK Botnia (106) | +8:05 | Gustav Forsell | 33:08 | ||
73 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti - Pu Y (32) | +8:06 | Tuomas Rokka | 33:09 | ||
74 | Espoon Akilles (50) | +8:08 | Pyry Riissanen | 33:11 | ||
75 | Espoon Suunta 5 (71) | +8:10 | Hannes Hiisilä | 33:13 | ||
76 | Espoon Suunta 2 (8) | +8:11 | Jussi Raasakka | 33:14 | ||
77 | Espoon Suunta 3 (20) | +8:11 | Oskari Penttinen | 33:14 | ||
78 | Ulvilan Ura (22) | +8:18 | Oskari Palomäki | 33:21 | ||
79 | Espoon Suunta 8 (136) | +8:28 | Kalle Huhta-Koivisto | 33:31 | ||
80 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (161) | +8:32 | Lassi Kaitainen | 33:35 | ||
81 | Solf IK (78) | +8:34 | Ines Tuohimaa | 33:37 | ||
82 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (59) | +9:52 | Nico Toivanen | 34:55 | ||
83 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (93) | +9:52 | Timur Emaldynov | 34:55 | ||
84 | Kyrös-Rasti (87) | +9:55 | Johanna Naskali | 34:58 | ||
85 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (21) | +10:42 | Ilari Skyttä | 35:45 | ||
86 | MS Parma 2 (150) | +11:01 | Elisa Pirilä | 36:04 | ||
87 | SK Vuoksi (58) | +11:03 | Oona Tonder | 36:06 | ||
88 | Kalevan Rasti (53) | +11:10 | Maksim Novozhilov | 36:13 | ||
89 | Navi (88) | +11:17 | Joel Ollikainen | 36:20 | ||
90 | OK77 (80) | +11:18 | Henrik Huttunen | 36:21 | ||
91 | Orienta SKI-O 2 (38) | +11:20 | Agnia Pokrovskaya | 36:23 | ||
92 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (94) | +11:25 | Niilo Ahonen | 36:28 | ||
93 | Joutsenon Kullervo (45) | +11:28 | Juho Rautio | 36:31 | ||
94 | Kangasala SK 2 (89) | +11:37 | Eero Sallinen | 36:40 | ||
95 | Paimion Rasti 2 (57) | +12:01 | Pinja Leppäaho | 37:04 | ||
96 | Juoksijapankki (164) | +12:07 | Vlad Tarakanov | 37:10 | ||
97 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (98) | +12:09 | Santeri Kallio | 37:12 | ||
98 | Suunta Jyväskylä (19) | +13:16 | Anton Leppämäki | 38:19 | ||
99 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (121) | +13:16 | Elmeri Västinsalo | 38:19 | ||
100 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (137) | +13:24 | Vilho Malmberg | 38:27 | ||
101 | SK Uusi 3 (138) | +13:24 | Paulus Heikkilä | 38:27 | ||
102 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (91) | +13:25 | Tukiainen Jyry | 38:28 | ||
103 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (120) | +13:27 | Jonne Mukkala | 38:30 | ||
104 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (112) | +13:28 | Markus Konttinen | 38:31 | ||
105 | Kangasala SK (17) | +13:30 | Katri Kontio | 38:33 | ||
106 | OK Trian 3 (105) | +13:30 | Linus Ekholm | 38:33 | ||
107 | MS Parma 4 (129) | +13:33 | Rami Eura | 38:36 | ||
108 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (92) | +13:38 | Tuukka Pöytäkangas | 38:41 | ||
109 | Kauhavan Wisa Y (107) | +13:38 | Kosti Karjanlahti | 38:41 | ||
110 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (126) | +13:47 | Anttijussi Karjalainen | 38:50 | ||
111 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (101) | +13:54 | Luukas Länsivuori | 38:57 | ||
112 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (24) | +14:04 | Juho Länsiluoto | 39:07 | ||
113 | Oulun seudun suunnistajat Y (73) | +14:06 | Ilona Jaatinen | 39:09 | ||
114 | Lynx 4 (149) | +14:07 | Eemeli Leskinen | 39:10 | ||
115 | Espoon Suunta 7 (102) | +14:27 | Lukas Teuri | 39:30 | ||
116 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (116) | +14:32 | Laine Noora | 39:35 | ||
117 | Rasti-Nokia (110) | +14:45 | Eetu Punto | 39:48 | ||
118 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (127) | +15:21 | Janne Kahelin | 40:24 | ||
119 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (61) | +15:36 | Nuutti Toivonen | 40:39 | ||
120 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (44) | +16:05 | Aleksi Hämäläinen | 41:08 | ||
121 | Oulunsalon Vasama (100) | +16:11 | Tuomas Jokinen | 41:14 | ||
122 | Rastikarhut 2 (79) | +16:12 | Kasperi Willman | 41:15 | ||
123 | Northern Wind (31) | +16:14 | Nikita Lupinov | 41:17 | ||
124 | IK Falken (67) | +16:35 | Jesper Lindfors | 41:38 | ||
125 | Hyvinkään Rasti Y 2 (155) | +16:43 | Touko Hyvärilä | 41:46 | ||
126 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (128) | +16:51 | Eino Lehtiniemi | 41:54 | ||
127 | IF Femman Y 2 (154) | +16:53 | Julia Enlund | 41:56 | ||
128 | Pihkaniskat (103) | +17:18 | Alvar Sten | 42:21 | ||
129 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (130) | +17:43 | Riikonen Eevert | 42:46 | ||
130 | OK Trian 2 (64) | +19:05 | Max Määttä | 44:08 | ||
131 | Kuhmon Peurat 3 (146) | +20:06 | Anselmi Lahenius | 45:09 | ||
132 | OK Botnia Y 2 (151) | +20:12 | Emil Forsström | 45:15 | ||
133 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (122) | +20:13 | Olli Rytkö | 45:16 | ||
134 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (115) | +20:20 | Ville Mustonen | 45:23 | ||
135 | Paimion Rasti 3 (140) | +20:21 | Luka Hannula | 45:24 | ||
136 | Skarpnäcks OL 2 (144) | +20:23 | Filip Dryselius | 45:26 | ||
137 | MS Parma 3 (90) | +20:25 | Kerttu Tuomisto | 45:28 | ||
138 | Kuhmon Peurat 2 (133) | +20:27 | Otso Heikkinen | 45:30 | ||
139 | Espoon Akilles 2 (85) | +20:33 | Kaisa Ahtola | 45:36 | ||
140 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat Y 2 (51) | +20:34 | Aino Mäki | 45:37 | ||
141 | Karjaan Ura (111) | +20:38 | Einar Sundman | 45:41 | ||
142 | Pihkaniskat Y 2 (148) | +20:41 | Olavi Nurmo | 45:44 | ||
143 | Northern Wind 2 (153) | +20:45 | Petr Kolkov | 45:48 | ||
144 | Anttolan Urheilijat Y 2 (117) | +21:35 | Ahti Rasa | 46:38 | ||
145 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat Y (113) | +21:49 | Tomi Knuutila | 46:52 | ||
146 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (159) | +23:20 | Ritala Arttu | 48:23 | ||
147 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (147) | +23:23 | Otso Hyvönen | 48:26 | ||
148 | Koovee 3 (83) | +23:28 | Olli Kuusisto | 48:31 | ||
149 | OK77 2 (139) | +24:05 | Otto Brenner | 49:08 | ||
150 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (152) | +26:39 | Miikka Haapio | 51:42 | ||
151 | Koovee 4 (104) | +27:21 | Mette Varjola | 52:24 | ||
152 | Liedon lukio Y (156) | +41:29 | Frans Kontulainen | 1:06:32 | ||
153 | Liedon lukio Y 2 (158) | +52:50 | Ville Mustaparta | 1:17:53 | ||
154 | Liedon lukio Y 3 (157) | +2:26:57 | Noora Jalava | 2:52:00 | ||
Helsingin Suunnistajat - Y 5 (74) | keskeytti | Ella Rantala | ||||
OK Tisaren 2 (143) | keskeytti | Alfred Sjödin | (30:16) | |||
Kouvolan Suunnistajat (1) | hylätty | Lauri Mattila | (31:38) | |||
Rasti-Lukko 2 (49) | hylätty | Juho Nupponen | (45:08) | |||
Laihian Luja (62) | hylätty | Heikki Kumara | (28:19) | |||
OK Raseborg (77) | hylätty | Simon Nylund | (40:17) |