1 | Espoon Suunta (2) | 1:01:02 | Silva Kemppi | 12:23 | ||
2 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (4) | +2:28 | Heta Virkajärvi | 13:09 | ||
3 | Lynx (3) | +2:30 | Nelli Aaltonen | 15:04 | ||
4 | Tampereen Pyrintö (5) | +2:35 | Jussila Emma | 14:36 | ||
5 | Nord West (10) | +2:36 | Elizaveta Zelina | 14:55 | ||
6 | White Nights SPb (109) | +2:38 | Uliana Kuprienko | 13:19 | ||
7 | Orienta SKI-O (25) | +3:54 | Ekaterina Sushko | 14:42 | ||
8 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (12) | +7:29 | Gröhn Ronja | 14:10 | ||
9 | Lynx 2 (35) | +7:31 | Saana Viskari | 15:03 | ||
10 | Northern Wind 3 (142) | +7:32 | Veronika Dokudina | 15:06 | ||
11 | Valkeakosken Haka (26) | +7:35 | Reetta Nieminen | 17:07 | ||
12 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (75) | +7:46 | Emma Lång | 17:24 | ||
13 | Lapuan Virkiä (16) | +8:46 | Sini Hietala | 15:37 | ||
14 | Rasti-Jussit (37) | +8:46 | Minea Näsi | 15:13 | ||
15 | SK Uusi (42) | +9:57 | Virna Pellikka | 13:43 | ||
16 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (39) | +10:06 | Lovisa Borg | 13:59 | ||
17 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (6) | +10:16 | Vieno Ristimäki | 14:39 | ||
18 | MS Parma (7) | +10:16 | Inkeri Karttila | 14:54 | ||
19 | Koovee 2 (55) | +11:38 | Hanni Koski | 14:11 | ||
20 | Rastikarhut (14) | +11:52 | Stella Määttänen | 15:06 | ||
21 | Paimion Rasti (11) | +11:53 | Selina Arola | 16:46 | ||
22 | Kuzmolovo OS (9) | +12:00 | Anastasia Iusupova | 15:36 | ||
23 | Vehkalahden Veikot (56) | +12:49 | Julia Laitinen | 16:46 | ||
24 | OK Trian (23) | +12:50 | Cecilia Nordgren | 16:29 | ||
25 | Lappeen Riento (43) | +12:54 | Anni Laakso | 19:02 | ||
26 | Kymin Suunnistajat (160) | +12:56 | Kati Outinen | 16:23 | ||
27 | Espoon Suunta 2 (8) | +13:02 | Ulrika Rautio | 15:57 | ||
28 | Rasti-Lukko (13) | +13:02 | Aino-Maria Lehtimäki | 16:28 | ||
29 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (36) | +13:14 | Helmiina Nurmela | 16:25 | ||
30 | Kuhmon Peurat Y (119) | +13:14 | Karla Kiiskinen | 16:37 | ||
31 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (141) | +13:58 | Lotta Salonen | 14:55 | ||
32 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (28) | +14:03 | Jenni Leppänen | 14:48 | ||
33 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (84) | +14:44 | Alisa Emaldynova | 14:54 | ||
34 | Koovee (15) | +14:46 | Oona Kaikkonen | 18:31 | ||
35 | Olavin Rasti (52) | +14:48 | Ella-Sofia Kaiponen | 15:34 | ||
36 | Skarpnäcks OL (114) | +14:49 | Linn de Boussard | 14:12 | ||
37 | Olymp (72) | +14:51 | Anastasiia Pronina | 15:09 | ||
38 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (30) | +15:29 | Lampinen Siina | 15:57 | ||
39 | OK Botnia (106) | +15:31 | Elsie Björkfors | 16:04 | ||
40 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (125) | +15:33 | Lotta Lauttajärvi | 16:19 | ||
41 | OK Tisaren (81) | +16:00 | Hedda Lindberg | 19:51 | ||
42 | Hyvinkään Rasti (48) | +16:14 | Piia Romppainen | 14:19 | ||
43 | SK Pohjantähti (69) | +16:36 | Mai Hemmi | 16:56 | ||
44 | IF Femman (108) | +16:40 | Venla Torrkulla | 17:23 | ||
45 | Pargas IF (29) | +17:11 | Emmi Virtala | 15:18 | ||
46 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (63) | +17:35 | Matilda Suokko | 17:52 | ||
47 | Ulvilan Ura (22) | +17:36 | Venla Lehtonen | 14:28 | ||
48 | Rastivarsat (76) | +17:37 | Siiri Honkanen | 20:19 | ||
49 | Kalevan Rasti (53) | +18:06 | Hertta Juntunen | 15:30 | ||
50 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (40) | +18:14 | Matilda Myllymäki | 15:27 | ||
51 | Nord West 2 (34) | +18:15 | VIKTORIIA OTTAS | 17:54 | ||
52 | Sonkajärven Pahka (41) | +19:39 | Aada Martikainen | 22:18 | ||
53 | Espoon Suunta 3 (20) | +20:30 | Martta Kankaanpää | 15:43 | ||
54 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (24) | +21:17 | Nadja Rehberger | 14:02 | ||
55 | Espoon Suunta 6 (95) | +21:40 | Pilvi Kemppainen | 19:11 | ||
56 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (65) | +21:50 | Lampinen Pihla | 17:08 | ||
57 | Espoon Suunta 5 (71) | +21:50 | Villö Farkas | 18:34 | ||
58 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti - Pu Y 2 (123) | +22:22 | Tiuku Suomi | 23:14 | ||
59 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (47) | +22:43 | Selma Linden | 20:47 | ||
60 | Kangasala SK (17) | +23:14 | Isabella Lillqvist | 14:12 | ||
61 | Espoon Suunta 4 (27) | +23:23 | Lauriina Soikkeli | 16:36 | ||
62 | SK Uusi 2 (132) | +23:56 | Roosa Muukkonen | 16:29 | ||
63 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (33) | +23:57 | Milla Tupitsa | 16:33 | ||
64 | Olimp Veliky Novgorod (124) | +23:58 | OLGA STOPCHATAIA | 18:15 | ||
65 | Espoon Akilles (50) | +24:35 | Siiri Sumanen | 19:00 | ||
66 | Närpes OK (82) | +24:45 | Johanna Häggkvist | 14:46 | ||
67 | Suunta Jyväskylä (19) | +24:51 | Elisa Laakso | 15:30 | ||
68 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (68) | +24:54 | Nea Luhtasaari | 15:07 | ||
69 | OK77 (80) | +25:06 | Lumi Kenttä | 23:41 | ||
70 | MS Parma 2 (150) | +25:07 | Iina Päärni | 17:57 | ||
71 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (91) | +25:19 | Koskinen Aino | 15:56 | ||
72 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti - Pu Y (32) | +25:24 | Anni Rokka | 23:55 | ||
73 | Solf IK (78) | +25:24 | Inez Sandberg | 15:54 | ||
74 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (116) | +25:27 | Ylilehto Emilia | 15:58 | ||
75 | Asikkalan Raikas (118) | +25:32 | Valeria Mokrinskaja | 24:57 | ||
76 | Luumäen Rasti (54) | +25:51 | Riina Neuvonen | 18:12 | ||
77 | Hiidenkiertäjät (18) | +25:55 | Venla Lahtinen | 25:28 | ||
78 | IF Brahe (86) | +26:06 | Reetta Peltoniemi | 18:26 | ||
79 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (161) | +26:11 | Elsa Vepsäläinen | 20:18 | ||
80 | Anttolan Urheilijat (96) | +26:12 | Veera Liukkonen | 20:22 | ||
81 | Joutsenon Kullervo (45) | +26:50 | Oona Rautio | 17:33 | ||
82 | Rasti-Nokia (110) | +27:01 | Iida Koskinen | 15:10 | ||
83 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (44) | +30:25 | Elisa Mänty | 15:31 | ||
84 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (59) | +30:26 | Meeri Niemenmaa | 20:13 | ||
85 | Orienta SKI-O 2 (38) | +30:29 | Anna Gomozova | 19:15 | ||
86 | SK Vuoksi (58) | +30:31 | Ilona Tonder | 21:19 | ||
87 | Northern Wind (31) | +30:34 | Sofia Klimochkina | 15:50 | ||
88 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (98) | +30:35 | Matleena Ketola | 16:54 | ||
89 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (120) | +30:44 | Milana Vokulova | 19:48 | ||
90 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (99) | +30:57 | Lotta Lauttajärvi | 33:49 | ||
91 | Kangasala SK 2 (89) | +31:30 | Annukka Linnainmaa | 16:39 | ||
92 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (145) | +31:49 | Haanpää Venla | 16:54 | ||
93 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (137) | +32:18 | Aada Sauso | 15:47 | ||
94 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (21) | +32:21 | Eevi Kulju | 15:32 | ||
95 | Lynx 3 (135) | +33:00 | Laura Sukselainen | 18:42 | ||
96 | Keuruun Kisailijat (46) | +33:49 | Alina Papinaho | 17:21 | ||
97 | IK Falken (67) | +33:49 | Karolina Lindfors | 15:48 | ||
98 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (92) | +34:31 | Hilla Lautamo | 19:25 | ||
99 | OK Trian 2 (64) | +35:00 | Inga-Sofia Suihkonen | 20:06 | ||
100 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (121) | +35:03 | Emilia Välimäki | 18:48 | ||
101 | Rasti 88 Y (66) | +35:35 | Alina Nurminen | 19:33 | ||
102 | MS Parma 4 (129) | +35:46 | Sini Heinonen | 22:01 | ||
103 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (101) | +36:03 | Anni Mäki-Hokkonen | 15:59 | ||
104 | Kauhavan Wisa Y (107) | +36:15 | Eveliina Syrjälä | 18:41 | ||
105 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (97) | +36:17 | Venla Weckman | 20:02 | ||
106 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (93) | +37:25 | Martta Lehtinen | 17:31 | ||
107 | Kyrös-Rasti (87) | +37:31 | Neea Pyhtilä | 18:43 | ||
108 | Rastikarhut 2 (79) | +38:41 | Netta Koivunen | 18:23 | ||
109 | Oulun seudun suunnistajat Y (73) | +38:45 | Ilona Anttila | 19:28 | ||
110 | SK Uusi 3 (138) | +39:01 | Lilja Lehtonen | 17:24 | ||
111 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (94) | +40:39 | Eevi Kiljunen | 17:16 | ||
112 | IF Femman Y 2 (154) | +40:42 | Thelma Backlund | 21:06 | ||
113 | Skarpnäcks OL 2 (144) | +41:03 | Nova Matthews | 19:15 | ||
114 | Pihkaniskat (103) | +41:09 | Ella Ryynänen | 17:34 | ||
115 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (127) | +41:12 | Eelis Heino | 20:44 | ||
116 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (128) | +41:13 | Juliet Jokinen | 25:27 | ||
117 | Espoon Akilles 2 (85) | +41:19 | Aino Aulanko | 22:13 | ||
118 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat Y (113) | +41:21 | Veera Ala-Jaskara | 23:59 | ||
119 | Espoon Suunta 7 (102) | +41:37 | Terhi Noponen | 20:03 | ||
120 | Paimion Rasti 2 (57) | +42:34 | Sofia Fingerroos | 20:08 | ||
121 | Espoon Suunta 8 (136) | +42:53 | Senni Määttälä | 24:23 | ||
122 | Northern Wind 2 (153) | +42:55 | Polina Kuzilova | 18:46 | ||
123 | OK77 2 (139) | +45:10 | Ellen Tolkki | 20:27 | ||
124 | Pargas IF Y 2 (163) | +47:11 | Sissi Määttä | 33:08 | ||
125 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (61) | +47:33 | Aino Loukkalahti | 24:08 | ||
126 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (126) | +48:13 | Saara Kovanen | 26:52 | ||
127 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (147) | +48:44 | Ella Malinen | 19:30 | ||
128 | Paimion Rasti 3 (140) | +48:48 | Mariella Saarinen | 20:27 | ||
129 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (122) | +48:50 | Selma Weckman | 21:58 | ||
130 | OK Botnia Y 2 (151) | +49:01 | Matilda Nynäs | 27:07 | ||
131 | Lynx 4 (149) | +49:35 | Lotta Packalen | 16:51 | ||
132 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat Y 2 (51) | +49:43 | Venla Hyvölä | 20:58 | ||
133 | Kuhmon Peurat 2 (133) | +49:49 | Rebekka Salonen | 25:38 | ||
134 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (130) | +51:38 | Ahlfors Erika | 21:53 | ||
135 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (115) | +51:39 | Saana Sulonen | 22:10 | ||
136 | Koovee 3 (83) | +53:36 | Ilona Mäkelä | 15:57 | ||
137 | Hyvinkään Rasti Y 2 (155) | +53:42 | Irina Gorlanova | 19:51 | ||
138 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (152) | +56:37 | Emilia Palomäki | 19:27 | ||
139 | Navi (88) | +56:46 | Emma Kokkonen | 19:24 | ||
140 | Anttolan Urheilijat Y 2 (117) | +56:51 | Senja Auvinen | 22:10 | ||
141 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (159) | +56:54 | Järvenpää Seela | 23:37 | ||
142 | OK Trian 3 (105) | +59:03 | Lydia Engblom | 28:13 | ||
143 | Karjaan Ura (111) | +1:01:14 | Wilma Andersson | 30:37 | ||
144 | Koovee 4 (104) | +1:02:36 | Sandra Mariani | 16:30 | ||
145 | Kuhmon Peurat 3 (146) | +1:05:57 | Senni Rautiainen | 26:43 | ||
146 | Pihkaniskat Y 2 (148) | +1:06:00 | Iida Miettinen | 26:55 | ||
147 | Oulunsalon Vasama (100) | +1:18:54 | Pinja Länsitie | 28:44 | ||
148 | Juoksijapankki (164) | +1:23:10 | Elizaveta Krutc | 38:12 | ||
149 | Liedon lukio Y (156) | +1:45:33 | Helmi Aho | 38:36 | ||
150 | Liedon lukio Y 2 (158) | +2:11:20 | Nea Mikkola | 36:32 | ||
151 | Liedon lukio Y 3 (157) | +4:09:54 | Alisa Salminen | 56:31 | ||
MS Parma 3 (90) | hylätty | Oona Koskinen | (20:19) | |||
Rasti-Jussit 3 (112) | hylätty | Enni Kataja | (24:15) |