1 | 7 | Topias Muukkonen | 25:58 | | | MS Parma |
2 | 17 | Pyry Riissanen | 26:53 | +55 | | Espoon Akilles |
3 | 66 | Jussi Ankelo | 27:08 | +1:10 | | MS Parma 2 |
4 | 5 | Sakari Holmroos | 28:39 | +2:40 | | Turun Suunnistajat |
5 | 2 | Anton Packalen | 28:59 | +3:00 | | Lynx |
6 | 28 | Eetu Granqvist | 29:30 | +3:31 | | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 |
7 | 30 | Aapo Ikola | 29:33 | +3:34 | | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 |
8 | 24 | Joonatan Vuorensola | 30:01 | +4:02 | | Lynx 2 |
9 | 56 | Aaro Koskinen | 30:14 | +4:16 | | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 |
10 | 9 | Emil Koivula | 30:22 | +4:24 | | Helsingin Suunnistajat |
11 | 51 | Oskari Palomäki | 30:26 | +4:28 | | Ulvilan Ura |
12 | 10 | Eevert Kenttämies | 30:34 | +4:36 | | Koovee |
13 | 143 | Fredric Portin | 30:36 | +4:37 | | Nuorten Jukolan Tukijat |
14 | 26 | Anttoni Mäki-Laurila | 30:43 | +4:45 | | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 |
15 | 21 | Rasmus Töyrylä | 30:45 | +4:47 | | Kymin Suunnistajat |
16 | 4 | Aapo Liponkoski | 30:50 | +4:52 | | Tampereen Pyrintö |
17 | 44 | Nuutti Vennelä | 30:50 | +4:52 | | Kangasala SK |
18 | 25 | Ville Lemberg | 30:58 | +5:00 | | Rasti-Jussit |
19 | 40 | Juho Virkajärvi | 31:02 | +5:03 | | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 |
20 | 6 | Lasse Peltonen | 31:03 | +5:05 | | Kouvolan Suunnistajat |
21 | 82 | Joonas Paananen | 31:26 | +5:28 | | Turun Suunnistajat 2 |
22 | 22 | Joona Hirvilahti | 31:30 | +5:31 | | Vehkalahden Veikot |
23 | 3 | Daniel Rautio | 31:41 | +5:43 | | Espoon Suunta |
24 | 29 | Heikki Sumanen | 31:44 | +5:46 | | Espoon Suunta 3 |
25 | 81 | Aaro Kujansuu | 31:47 | +5:49 | | Rastikarhut 2 |
26 | 60 | Niko Toivonen | 31:58 | +6:00 | | Espoon Suunta 6 |
27 | 16 | Tuomas Leinamo | 31:59 | +6:01 | | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 |
28 | 14 | Mikael Koivisto | 32:01 | +6:03 | | SK Uusi |
| 43 | Noel Gustafsson | 32:01 | +6:03 | | Espoon Suunta 5 |
30 | 41 | Santeri Ahoniemi | 32:07 | +6:09 | | Hyvinkään Rasti |
31 | 63 | Atte Kirvesmies | 32:24 | +6:26 | | Kuopion Suunnistajat |
32 | 1 | Elias Ronkainen | 32:25 | +6:27 | | Jämsän Retki-Veikot |
33 | 77 | Miro Sivonen | 32:32 | +6:33 | | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 |
34 | 19 | Paavo Lahti | 32:35 | +6:37 | | Rastikarhut |
35 | 45 | Simon Engström | 32:40 | +6:42 | | Pargas IF |
36 | 18 | Juuso Ekola | 32:41 | +6:43 | | Lapuan Virkiä |
37 | 11 | Joona Hirvinen | 32:48 | +6:50 | | Kokkolan Suunnistajat |
38 | 61 | Miska Kuusikko | 33:04 | +7:05 | | SK Pohjantähti |
39 | 42 | Aapo Granqvist | 33:06 | +7:07 | | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 |
40 | 85 | Juuso Kinnunen | 33:15 | +7:17 | | SK Pohjantähti 2 |
41 | 117 | Oskari Rannila | 33:19 | +7:20 | | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 |
42 | 114 | Viljami Tuovinen | 33:42 | +7:44 | | OK77 - Kyrös-Rasti PIF Y 2 |
43 | 33 | Onni Virtanen | 33:44 | +7:46 | | Angelniemen Ankkuri |
44 | 46 | Paavo Heino | 33:45 | +7:47 | | Suunta Jyväskylä |
45 | 93 | Lauri Aalto | 33:52 | +7:54 | | MS Parma 3 |
46 | 48 | Verneri Sankelo | 34:04 | +8:06 | | Lapuan Virkiä 2 |
47 | 36 | Ilmari Mäenpää | 34:09 | +8:10 | | Kalevan Rasti |
48 | 31 | Urho Ojala | 34:17 | +8:19 | | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 |
49 | 20 | Jami Kallioniemi | 34:23 | +8:25 | | Rasti-Lukko |
50 | 65 | Rasmus Laapas | 34:51 | +8:53 | | Rajamäen Rykmentti |
51 | 50 | Kalle Kulju | 34:58 | +8:59 | | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat |
52 | 54 | Julius Niemelä | 34:58 | +9:00 | | Rasti-Nokia |
53 | 32 | Benjamin Korento | 35:21 | +9:22 | | OK77 |
54 | 90 | Tuomas Kuusinen | 35:53 | +9:54 | | Lynx 3 |
55 | 76 | Eero Sallinen | 35:56 | +9:58 | | Kangasala SK 2 |
56 | 98 | Rasmus Ruusu | 36:06 | +10:08 | | Espoon Suunta 7 |
57 | 87 | Atte Kavonius | 36:07 | +10:09 | | Hiidenkiertäjät |
58 | 34 | Lucas Hansen | 36:43 | +10:44 | | OK Botnia |
59 | 38 | Markus Määttänen | 37:13 | +11:14 | | Espoon Suunta 4 |
60 | 12 | Juho Noponen | 37:26 | +11:28 | | Espoon Suunta 2 |
61 | 118 | Nikanor Pitkänen | 37:34 | +11:36 | | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 |
62 | 88 | Aaro Heikkinen | 37:41 | +11:42 | | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 |
63 | 49 | Leevi Pinta | 37:42 | +11:44 | | Koovee 2 |
64 | 74 | Emil Jacobsson | 37:47 | +11:49 | | SK Uusi 2 |
65 | 96 | Roni-Eemil Norrbacka | 37:56 | +11:58 | | Koovee 3 |
66 | 35 | Paavo Niemelä | 37:57 | +11:58 | | Haukiputaan Heitto Y |
67 | 52 | Titta Paavola | 37:57 | +11:59 | | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 |
68 | 55 | Antti-Jussi Karjalainen | 38:19 | +12:20 | | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 |
69 | 113 | Aapo Jalonen | 38:25 | +12:26 | | MS Parma 4 |
70 | 122 | Eetu Punto | 38:37 | +12:39 | | Rasti-Nokia 2 |
71 | 62 | Tyko Suomi | 38:44 | +12:46 | | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti Y |
72 | 53 | Juho Länsiluoto | 39:03 | +13:05 | | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 |
73 | 27 | Simon Nylund | 39:04 | +13:05 | | OK Raseborg |
74 | 69 | Noora Laine | 40:19 | +14:21 | | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 |
75 | 47 | Emmi Kärnä | 40:34 | +14:36 | | Sonkajärven Pahka Y |
76 | 126 | Aapo Lintunen | 40:51 | +14:52 | | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat |
77 | 64 | Lukas Kuuttinen | 41:05 | +15:07 | | Närpes OK |
78 | 101 | Henrik Juntunen | 41:12 | +15:14 | | Kalevan Rasti 2 |
79 | 39 | Alpo Paajanen | 41:39 | +15:41 | | Anttolan Urheilijat |
80 | 94 | Artur Emaldynov | 41:40 | +15:41 | | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 |
81 | 79 | Anni Ahlfors | 42:29 | +16:31 | | Rasti-Lukko 2 |
82 | 23 | Otto Konttinen | 42:46 | +16:47 | | Siilin Rasti Y |
83 | 142 | Leevi Niemelä | 43:16 | +17:18 | | Kangasala SK 3 |
84 | 92 | Elias Pöytäkangas | 43:23 | +17:25 | | Vaasan Suunnistajat |
85 | 134 | Ilmo Haikonen | 43:34 | +17:35 | | Ulvilan Ura 2 |
86 | 110 | Lukas Teuri | 43:38 | +17:39 | | Espoon Suunta 8 |
87 | 15 | Eero Sorsa | 44:36 | +18:38 | | Sotkamon Jymy |
88 | 89 | Elmeri Konstari | 44:51 | +18:52 | | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 |
89 | 13 | Aapo Lintula | 45:02 | +19:04 | | OK Trian |
90 | 125 | Oskari Juures | 45:52 | +19:54 | | Rastivarsat |
91 | 99 | Pyry Vaho | 46:29 | +20:30 | | Turun Suunnistajat 3 |
92 | 70 | Thea Kullman | 46:54 | +20:56 | | IK Falken |
93 | 86 | Otso Heikkinen | 46:58 | +21:00 | | Sotkamon Jymy 2 |
94 | 37 | Luukas Länsivuori | 47:01 | +21:03 | | Lappeen Riento |
95 | 103 | Miika Kurhinen | 47:41 | +21:43 | | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 |
96 | 68 | Aatu Muhonen | 48:12 | +22:13 | | Rasti-Jussit 2 |
97 | 91 | Sisu Tyni | 48:28 | +22:29 | | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 |
98 | 75 | Riina Neuvonen | 48:42 | +22:43 | | Luumäen Rasti |
99 | 140 | Tuomas Jokinen | 48:46 | +22:48 | | Oulunsalon Vasama |
100 | 58 | Veeti Passila | 48:56 | +22:58 | | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 |
101 | 119 | Elmeri Nättiaho | 49:19 | +23:21 | | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 |
102 | 84 | Juho Turunen | 49:46 | +23:47 | | Lappeen Riento 2 |
103 | 102 | Patricia Biskop | 50:01 | +24:02 | | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 |
104 | 72 | Tuomas Peltola | 50:47 | +24:48 | | Keuruun Kisailijat |
105 | 59 | Rasmus Hautala | 50:49 | +24:51 | | IF Femman |
106 | 57 | Matias Ojalainen | 50:54 | +24:56 | | SK Vuoksi Y |
107 | 120 | Lumi Joensuu | 52:10 | +26:11 | | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 |
108 | 97 | Kira Holmala | 52:11 | +26:13 | | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima |
109 | 129 | Kerttu Linnamäki | 52:15 | +26:16 | | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 |
110 | 95 | Akseli Ala-Honkola | 52:16 | +26:18 | | Lapuan Virkiä Y 3 |
111 | 80 | Sanni Hänninen | 53:11 | +27:13 | | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 |
112 | 106 | Sania Niemelä | 53:57 | +27:59 | | Kyrös-Rasti |
113 | 131 | Tatu Karvonen | 54:13 | +28:15 | | Kouvolan Suunnistajat Y 3 |
114 | 124 | Rasmus Karjalainen | 54:22 | +28:24 | | Kalevan Rasti Y 3 |
115 | 135 | Aadam Frisck | 54:38 | +28:39 | | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 |
116 | 137 | Teemu Pajuranta | 54:45 | +28:47 | | Rasti-Jussit 3 |
117 | 138 | Lidia Evans | 56:19 | +30:21 | | Sotkamon Jymy 3 |
118 | 130 | Akseli Skyttä | 56:21 | +30:23 | | Tampereen Pyrintö Y 8 |
119 | 100 | Kerttu Kaplas | 57:12 | +31:14 | | Joutsenon Kullervo |
120 | 78 | Mico Määttä | 57:25 | +31:27 | | OK Trian 2 |
121 | 121 | Tuomas Vuorensola | 57:56 | +31:57 | | Lynx 4 |
122 | 123 | Vilma Hyvönen | 58:04 | +32:06 | | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 |
123 | 127 | Elias Lindén | 58:41 | +32:43 | | Pihkaniskat |
124 | 128 | Aaro Kukkonen | 59:01 | +33:03 | | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 |
125 | 136 | Lucas Liski | 59:21 | +33:23 | | OK Trian - Essu Y 3 |
126 | 67 | Ben Friman | 59:48 | +33:50 | | Solf IK - IF Minken Y |
127 | 141 | Osku Hoikka | 1:01:18 | +35:20 | | Sotkamon Jymy 5 |
128 | 116 | Hugo Lindfors | 1:03:43 | +37:45 | | OK Botnia Y 2 |
129 | 133 | Vilma Karppinen | 1:04:18 | +38:19 | | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 |
130 | 108 | Rebekka Salonen | 1:06:13 | +40:15 | | Sotkamon Jymy 4 |
131 | 112 | Kristeri Hiiro | 1:08:24 | +42:25 | | Rajamäen Rykmentti Y 3 |
132 | 139 | Eeva Kärkkäinen | 1:08:36 | +42:38 | | Helsingin Suunnistajat Y 6 |
133 | 115 | Iiris Kähkönen | 1:09:52 | +43:53 | | Espoon Akilles 2 |
134 | 132 | Martta Kivelä | 1:20:30 | +54:32 | | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistaja Y 2 |
135 | 111 | Lenni Lehtola | 1:27:25 | +1:01:26 | | Lynx 5 |
| 71 | Lauri Kivenjuuri | keskeytti | | | Olavin Rasti |
| 8 | Leo Haanpää | hylätty | | | Paimion Rasti |
| 83 | Tilde Lindell | hylätty | | | IF Brahe |