1 | 5 | Touko Seppä | 33:40 | | | Turun Suunnistajat |
2 | 1 | Aarni Ronkainen | 35:51 | +2:10 | | Jämsän Retki-Veikot |
3 | 6 | Aaro Ojala | 36:37 | +2:56 | | Kouvolan Suunnistajat |
4 | 66 | Aleksi Karttila | 37:00 | +3:19 | | MS Parma 2 |
5 | 18 | Sampo Sankelo | 37:32 | +3:52 | | Lapuan Virkiä |
6 | 12 | Kristian Boström | 37:51 | +4:11 | | Espoon Suunta 2 |
7 | 63 | Santeri Kirjavainen | 38:20 | +4:39 | | Kuopion Suunnistajat |
8 | 38 | Topias Kemppi | 38:26 | +4:46 | | Espoon Suunta 4 |
9 | 4 | Riku Gröhn | 38:49 | +5:08 | | Tampereen Pyrintö |
10 | 26 | Olli Mustajoki | 39:44 | +6:03 | | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 |
11 | 9 | Aapo Maasilta | 39:44 | +6:04 | | Helsingin Suunnistajat |
12 | 16 | Akseli Konttila | 40:12 | +6:31 | | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 |
13 | 143 | Pasi Ikonen | 40:16 | +6:35 | | Nuorten Jukolan Tukijat |
14 | 131 | Valtteri Lahti | 40:20 | +6:39 | | Kouvolan Suunnistajat Y 3 |
15 | 78 | Simon Nordgren | 40:28 | +6:47 | | OK Trian 2 |
16 | 20 | Miki Niemensivu | 40:30 | +6:49 | | Rasti-Lukko |
17 | 30 | Luca Kallela | 40:35 | +6:55 | | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 |
18 | 33 | Otto Balck | 40:38 | +6:57 | | Angelniemen Ankkuri |
19 | 10 | Jasper Alajoutsi | 40:44 | +7:03 | | Koovee |
20 | 7 | Samuli Rousku | 40:55 | +7:14 | | MS Parma |
21 | 123 | Kasperi Hämäläinen | 41:06 | +7:25 | | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 |
22 | 62 | Tuomas Rokka | 41:07 | +7:27 | | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti Y |
23 | 2 | Tatu Aaltonen | 41:26 | +7:45 | | Lynx |
24 | 133 | Jerry Hyvönen | 41:29 | +7:48 | | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 |
25 | 93 | Matias Lautamäki | 41:40 | +7:59 | | MS Parma 3 |
26 | 29 | Mikko Määttälä | 41:44 | +8:03 | | Espoon Suunta 3 |
27 | 19 | Iivari Willman | 41:50 | +8:09 | | Rastikarhut |
28 | 24 | Karim Mbembela | 41:53 | +8:12 | | Lynx 2 |
29 | 98 | Olli Tiainen | 42:18 | +8:38 | | Espoon Suunta 7 |
30 | 116 | Valter Joensuu | 42:26 | +8:45 | | OK Botnia Y 2 |
31 | 43 | Lenni Väisänen | 42:44 | +9:03 | | Espoon Suunta 5 |
32 | 49 | Joona Yliaho | 42:51 | +9:11 | | Koovee 2 |
33 | 3 | Antti Sorsa | 42:53 | +9:12 | | Espoon Suunta |
34 | 54 | Eemil Koskinen | 42:56 | +9:15 | | Rasti-Nokia |
35 | 22 | Aatu Niskanen | 43:02 | +9:21 | | Vehkalahden Veikot |
36 | 84 | Kasperi Tamminen | 43:09 | +9:28 | | Lappeen Riento 2 |
37 | 31 | Eetu Korhonen | 43:12 | +9:31 | | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 |
38 | 27 | Karl Emil Lemström | 43:19 | +9:38 | | OK Raseborg |
39 | 28 | Juuso Ketonen | 43:20 | +9:39 | | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 |
40 | 77 | Tuukka Kupiainen | 43:37 | +9:57 | | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 |
41 | 40 | Ilari Virtanen | 43:38 | +9:57 | | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 |
42 | 44 | Fanny Kukonlehto | 43:53 | +10:12 | | Kangasala SK |
43 | 85 | Severi Similä | 43:54 | +10:13 | | SK Pohjantähti 2 |
44 | 61 | Konsta Korhonen | 43:55 | +10:14 | | SK Pohjantähti |
45 | 37 | Vertti Myllärinen | 44:07 | +10:26 | | Lappeen Riento |
46 | 51 | Elias Lehtonen | 44:51 | +11:11 | | Ulvilan Ura |
47 | 96 | Oliver Alajoutsi | 44:59 | +11:18 | | Koovee 3 |
48 | 90 | Matias Koponen | 45:45 | +12:04 | | Lynx 3 |
49 | 55 | Sakari Sulkula | 45:47 | +12:06 | | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 |
50 | 17 | Paulus Hanhijärvi | 45:59 | +12:19 | | Espoon Akilles |
51 | 13 | Alec Still | 46:01 | +12:20 | | OK Trian |
52 | 86 | Ossi Reinikka | 46:05 | +12:24 | | Sotkamon Jymy 2 |
53 | 122 | Mikael Koskinen | 46:17 | +12:36 | | Rasti-Nokia 2 |
54 | 42 | Vili Väkeväinen | 46:23 | +12:42 | | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 |
55 | 21 | Onni Vepsäläinen | 46:31 | +12:50 | | Kymin Suunnistajat |
56 | 32 | Jesper Donner | 46:57 | +13:17 | | OK77 |
57 | 46 | Simo Klemettinen | 46:59 | +13:18 | | Suunta Jyväskylä |
58 | 137 | Saku Helin | 47:27 | +13:46 | | Rasti-Jussit 3 |
59 | 89 | Vili Olkkonen | 47:34 | +13:54 | | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 |
60 | 120 | Vilho Malmberg | 47:57 | +14:16 | | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 |
61 | 95 | Kosti Karjanlahti | 48:06 | +14:26 | | Lapuan Virkiä Y 3 |
62 | 138 | William Welsby | 48:09 | +14:28 | | Sotkamon Jymy 3 |
63 | 91 | Olli Rytkö | 48:12 | +14:31 | | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 |
64 | 82 | Aleksi Välimaa | 48:25 | +14:44 | | Turun Suunnistajat 2 |
65 | 36 | Jaakko Mäenpää | 48:42 | +15:01 | | Kalevan Rasti |
66 | 50 | Ilari Skyttä | 49:22 | +15:41 | | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat |
67 | 72 | Sara Leppäsalmi | 49:53 | +16:12 | | Keuruun Kisailijat |
68 | 58 | Oliver Suhonen | 50:40 | +16:59 | | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 |
69 | 110 | Otso Pajuoja | 51:00 | +17:20 | | Espoon Suunta 8 |
70 | 135 | Veikko Korpikallio | 51:46 | +18:05 | | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 |
71 | 69 | Aarni Laine | 51:46 | +18:05 | | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 |
72 | 125 | Teemu Wirman | 51:49 | +18:08 | | Rastivarsat |
73 | 56 | Juho Nieminen | 52:15 | +18:34 | | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 |
74 | 106 | Adveliina Koskinen | 52:21 | +18:40 | | Kyrös-Rasti |
75 | 127 | Elias Nyman | 52:34 | +18:53 | | Pihkaniskat |
76 | 47 | Sofia Niskanen | 52:35 | +18:54 | | Sonkajärven Pahka Y |
77 | 101 | Jonne Mukkala | 53:08 | +19:28 | | Kalevan Rasti 2 |
78 | 48 | Teemu Pihlajamäki | 53:19 | +19:38 | | Lapuan Virkiä 2 |
79 | 94 | Juho Ylimaa | 53:20 | +19:39 | | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 |
80 | 41 | Eetu Korhonen | 54:31 | +20:50 | | Hyvinkään Rasti |
81 | 35 | Jani Koponen | 54:44 | +21:03 | | Haukiputaan Heitto Y |
82 | 114 | Elias Lindroos | 55:45 | +22:04 | | OK77 - Kyrös-Rasti PIF Y 2 |
83 | 15 | Benjamin Evans | 55:53 | +22:12 | | Sotkamon Jymy |
84 | 67 | Oliver Udell | 55:56 | +22:15 | | Solf IK - IF Minken Y |
85 | 139 | Kaisa Mäntylä | 56:00 | +22:20 | | Helsingin Suunnistajat Y 6 |
86 | 76 | Tuomo Kähärä | 56:03 | +22:22 | | Kangasala SK 2 |
87 | 14 | Aapo Kytömäki | 57:04 | +23:23 | | SK Uusi |
88 | 142 | Arvid Lunden | 57:08 | +23:27 | | Kangasala SK 3 |
89 | 65 | Aleksi Hämäläinen | 57:18 | +23:38 | | Rajamäen Rykmentti |
90 | 59 | Henna Torrkulla | 57:39 | +23:58 | | IF Femman |
91 | 134 | Lotta Koivula | 57:56 | +24:16 | | Ulvilan Ura 2 |
92 | 39 | Aku-Pekka Rasa | 58:09 | +24:29 | | Anttolan Urheilijat |
93 | 136 | Joona Vuorela | 58:16 | +24:35 | | OK Trian - Essu Y 3 |
94 | 100 | Juho Rautio | 58:20 | +24:40 | | Joutsenon Kullervo |
95 | 118 | Aleksanteri Hiiro | 58:43 | +25:03 | | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 |
96 | 115 | Miska Riissanen | 59:20 | +25:39 | | Espoon Akilles 2 |
97 | 53 | Joonas Meuronen | 59:44 | +26:03 | | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 |
98 | 75 | Iiris Nurmilaukas | 59:49 | +26:08 | | Luumäen Rasti |
99 | 60 | Jussi Raasakka | 1:00:11 | +26:31 | | Espoon Suunta 6 |
100 | 34 | Anton Forsström | 1:00:18 | +26:37 | | OK Botnia |
101 | 97 | Nico Toivanen | 1:00:31 | +26:51 | | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima |
102 | 52 | Lassi Kaitainen | 1:00:43 | +27:02 | | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 |
103 | 64 | Ludvig Nordin | 1:01:04 | +27:23 | | Närpes OK |
104 | 80 | Outi Savisaari | 1:01:10 | +27:30 | | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 |
105 | 140 | Emil Takalo | 1:01:52 | +28:11 | | Oulunsalon Vasama |
106 | 132 | Lauri Hautaniemi | 1:02:03 | +28:22 | | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistaja Y 2 |
107 | 126 | Samu Kuusio | 1:02:09 | +28:28 | | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat |
108 | 79 | Roni Niemensivu | 1:02:24 | +28:43 | | Rasti-Lukko 2 |
109 | 57 | Antti Pajari | 1:02:25 | +28:45 | | SK Vuoksi Y |
110 | 68 | Ville Pitkänen | 1:02:34 | +28:53 | | Rasti-Jussit 2 |
111 | 117 | Venla Rannila | 1:06:34 | +32:53 | | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 |
112 | 11 | Robert Biskop | 1:07:34 | +33:53 | | Kokkolan Suunnistajat |
113 | 124 | Jonne Makkonen | 1:08:36 | +34:55 | | Kalevan Rasti Y 3 |
114 | 88 | Juho Malmi | 1:09:30 | +35:49 | | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 |
115 | 112 | Tatu Lääveri | 1:10:51 | +37:10 | | Rajamäen Rykmentti Y 3 |
116 | 111 | Kia Mbembela | 1:11:22 | +37:42 | | Lynx 5 |
117 | 102 | Luukas Hyvärinen | 1:22:12 | +48:31 | | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 |
118 | 70 | Jesper Lindfors | 1:27:55 | +54:14 | | IK Falken |
119 | 128 | Eemeli Hyvönen | 1:34:00 | +1:00:20 | | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 |
120 | 129 | Elias Seppä | 1:34:05 | +1:00:24 | | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 |
121 | 92 | Aapeli Rinta-Koski | 1:48:06 | +1:14:25 | | Vaasan Suunnistajat |
| 87 | Hannes Nikkinen | hylätty | | | Hiidenkiertäjät |