2 | 2 | Florian Fritzen | 19:49 | +1:02 | | Lynx 1 |
4 | 6 | Lauri Mattila | 20:36 | +1:49 | | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 1 |
6 | 24 | Oliver Hellstedt | 21:14 | +2:28 | | Lynx 2 |
7 | 16 | Eetu Lehtovirta | 21:44 | +2:57 | | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 |
8 | 50 | Topias Lautamäki | 22:14 | +3:27 | | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 1 |
9 | 40 | Aapo Kuronen | 22:15 | +3:28 | | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 |
13 | 92 | Tuukka Pöytäkangas | 22:53 | +4:06 | | Vaasan Suunnistajat 1 |
18 | 36 | Veeti Rieppo | 23:47 | +5:00 | | Kalevan Rasti 1 |
19 | 26 | Eerik Lillqvist | 23:49 | +5:03 | | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 |
20 | 64 | Alvin Halonen | 23:55 | +5:08 | | Närpes OK 1 |
27 | 96 | Akseli Penttilä | 24:49 | +6:02 | | Koovee 3 |
31 | 20 | Justus Kallioniemi | 25:39 | +6:52 | | Rasti-Lukko 1 |
32 | 112 | Otso Leinonen | 25:50 | +7:03 | | Rajamäen Rykmentti Y 3 |
36 | 12 | Aarne Kemppainen | 26:19 | +7:33 | | Espoon Suunta 2 |
39 | 88 | Väinö Länsiluoto | 26:27 | +7:40 | | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 |
41 | 98 | Toivo Castrén | 26:50 | +8:03 | | Espoon Suunta 7 |
44 | 72 | Konsta Peltola | 26:59 | +8:12 | | Keuruun Kisailijat 1 |
56 | 30 | Lenni Kallela | 28:10 | +9:23 | | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 |
57 | 48 | Veeti Noponen | 28:12 | +9:25 | | Lapuan Virkiä 2 |
61 | 119 | Iivari Heino | 28:26 | +9:39 | | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 |
63 | 54 | Tuomas Harju | 28:37 | +9:50 | | Rasti-Nokia 1 |
80 | 136 | Niklas Reiman | 31:36 | +12:49 | | OK Trian - Essu Y 3 |
84 | 68 | Matias Hietamäki | 32:28 | +13:41 | | Rasti-Jussit 2 |
95 | 102 | Juho Porvari | 34:04 | +15:17 | | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 |
96 | 44 | Voitto Backman | 34:05 | +15:18 | | Kangasala SK 1 |
97 | 60 | Valter Holmberg | 34:10 | +15:24 | | Espoon Suunta 6 |
98 | 143 | Unto Tanttu | 34:17 | +15:30 | | Nuorten Jukolan Tukijat 1 |
99 | 78 | Samuli Holmström | 34:33 | +15:47 | | OK Trian 2 |
102 | 140 | Tomi Pyykkö | 35:08 | +16:21 | | Oulunsalon Vasama 1 |
107 | 122 | Jere Pakarinen | 35:50 | +17:04 | | Rasti-Nokia 2 |
108 | 95 | Svantte Ala-Honkola | 36:16 | +17:29 | | Lapuan Virkiä Y 3 |
110 | 47 | Pekka Hukkanen | 37:44 | +18:57 | | Sonkajärven Pahka Y 1 |
118 | 116 | Ivar Sundqvist | 43:35 | +24:49 | | OK Botnia Y 2 |
120 | 120 | Eemil Roschier | 47:50 | +29:03 | | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 |
121 | 126 | Veikko Kivelä | 49:16 | +30:29 | | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 1 |
124 | 132 | Julius Länsivuori | 52:01 | +33:14 | | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistaja Y 2 |
127 | 84 | Nuutti Kankainen | 1:02:12 | +43:25 | | Lappeen Riento 2 |
| 108 | Kyrö Kiiskinen | hylätty | | | Sotkamon Jymy 4 |