1 | Espoon Suunta (3) | 5:57 | Silva Kemppi | 5:57 | ||
2 | Olavin Rasti (71) | +4 | Iida-Emilia Kaiponen | 6:01 | ||
3 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (16) | +26 | Emilia Schmidt | 6:23 | ||
4 | Vehkalahden Veikot (22) | +29 | Roosa Heikkinen | 6:26 | ||
5 | Rasti-Nokia (54) | +30 | Elli Punto | 6:27 | ||
6 | Kymin Suunnistajat (21) | +31 | Aliisa Kiiski | 6:28 | ||
7 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (26) | +31 | Liisa Matinheikki | 6:28 | ||
8 | Tampereen Pyrintö (4) | +32 | Isabella Lillqvist | 6:29 | ||
9 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (1) | +33 | Heta Virkajärvi | 6:30 | ||
10 | SK Pohjantähti (61) | +34 | Selma Mäkäräinen | 6:31 | ||
11 | Lapuan Virkiä (18) | +35 | Peppi Sikkilä | 6:32 | ||
12 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (40) | +35 | Lotta Salonen | 6:32 | ||
13 | OK Trian (13) | +36 | Saana Kajander | 6:33 | ||
14 | Hiidenkiertäjät (87) | +36 | Virna Pellikka | 6:33 | ||
15 | Lynx (2) | +38 | Veera Turakainen | 6:35 | ||
16 | Sonkajärven Pahka Y (47) | +39 | Venny Rissanen | 6:36 | ||
17 | MS Parma (7) | +40 | Lotte-Line Ekström | 6:37 | ||
18 | Ulvilan Ura (51) | +40 | Venla Lehtonen | 6:37 | ||
19 | Koovee (10) | +42 | Oona Kaikkonen | 6:39 | ||
20 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (9) | +43 | Katarina Sallila | 6:40 | ||
21 | Rasti-Jussit (25) | +43 | Minea Näsi | 6:40 | ||
22 | Lynx 2 (24) | +45 | Ida Nyman | 6:42 | ||
23 | Pargas IF (45) | +45 | Emmi Virtala | 6:42 | ||
24 | Paimion Rasti (8) | +46 | Jaana Haapala | 6:43 | ||
25 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (69) | +50 | Salla Valio | 6:47 | ||
26 | Rasti-Lukko (20) | +51 | Ilona Lohtander | 6:48 | ||
27 | Kangasala SK 2 (76) | +51 | Annukka Linnainmaa | 6:48 | ||
28 | Lappeen Riento (37) | +53 | Laura Laakso | 6:50 | ||
29 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (50) | +55 | Emma Raimovaara | 6:52 | ||
30 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (28) | +57 | Jenni Leppänen | 6:54 | ||
31 | SK Uusi (14) | +59 | Matilda Lukkari | 6:56 | ||
32 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (52) | +1:01 | Katariina Outinen | 6:58 | ||
33 | Espoon Suunta 8 (110) | +1:02 | Doris Väisänen | 6:59 | ||
34 | Turun Suunnistajat (5) | +1:05 | Elli Kyläkoski | 7:02 | ||
35 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (33) | +1:06 | Alisa Emaldynova | 7:03 | ||
36 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (11) | +1:07 | Liina Hyyppä | 7:04 | ||
37 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (77) | +1:09 | Siiri Julkunen | 7:06 | ||
38 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (56) | +1:10 | Ronja Gröhn | 7:07 | ||
39 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (6) | +1:12 | Emilia Kiintola | 7:09 | ||
40 | Espoon Suunta 4 (38) | +1:14 | Fanni Määttälä | 7:11 | ||
41 | Sotkamon Jymy (15) | +1:15 | Kiira Kiiskinen | 7:12 | ||
42 | Keuruun Kisailijat (72) | +1:17 | Alina Papinaho | 7:14 | ||
43 | Luumäen Rasti (75) | +1:18 | Saara Hirvikallio | 7:15 | ||
44 | IK Falken (70) | +1:19 | Karolina Lindfors | 7:16 | ||
45 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (94) | +1:21 | Miina Lehtinen | 7:18 | ||
46 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (88) | +1:23 | Anni Rajala | 7:20 | ||
47 | OK Raseborg (27) | +1:26 | Frida Fagerlund | 7:23 | ||
48 | Koovee 2 (49) | +1:28 | Annika Rantanen | 7:25 | ||
49 | Espoon Suunta 2 (12) | +1:29 | Iris Hosio | 7:26 | ||
50 | Suunta Jyväskylä (46) | +1:30 | Nella Pahkamäki | 7:27 | ||
51 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (53) | +1:33 | Nadja Rehberger | 7:30 | ||
52 | Närpes OK (64) | +1:34 | Ellinor Halonen | 7:31 | ||
53 | SK Uusi 2 (74) | +1:35 | Lilja Lehtonen | 7:32 | ||
54 | Anttolan Urheilijat (39) | +1:37 | Vladislava Baranova | 7:34 | ||
55 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (91) | +1:37 | Julia Laitinen | 7:34 | ||
56 | Espoon Suunta 3 (29) | +1:39 | Kiia Miettinen | 7:36 | ||
57 | MS Parma 2 (66) | +1:39 | Inkeri Karttila | 7:36 | ||
58 | Siilin Rasti Y (23) | +1:41 | Minttu Lehtonen | 7:38 | ||
59 | Solf IK - IF Minken Y (67) | +1:41 | Ines Tuohimaa | 7:38 | ||
60 | Joutsenon Kullervo (100) | +1:43 | Mona Ripatti | 7:40 | ||
61 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (30) | +1:45 | Merianna Rantakokko | 7:42 | ||
62 | Nuorten Jukolan Tukijat (143) | +1:46 | Hanna Kosonen | 7:43 | ||
63 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (79) | +1:47 | Inka Kyllästinen | 7:44 | ||
64 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (65) | +1:49 | Elisa Mänty | 7:46 | ||
65 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (97) | +1:49 | Meeri Niemenmaa | 7:46 | ||
66 | Kangasala SK (44) | +1:50 | Mia Sipilä | 7:47 | ||
67 | Espoon Suunta 6 (60) | +1:51 | Jenny Hilo | 7:48 | ||
68 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti Y (62) | +1:51 | Alina Syrjälä | 7:48 | ||
69 | Espoon Suunta 5 (43) | +1:52 | Ulrika Rautio | 7:49 | ||
70 | Espoon Suunta 7 (98) | +1:52 | Linnea Soikkeli | 7:49 | ||
71 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (102) | +1:53 | Matilda Myllymäki | 7:50 | ||
72 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (85) | +1:54 | Selina Similä | 7:51 | ||
73 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (120) | +1:55 | Milla Tupitsa | 7:52 | ||
74 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat Y 2 (117) | +1:56 | Aino Mäki | 7:53 | ||
75 | Pihkaniskat (127) | +1:57 | Ella Ryynänen | 7:54 | ||
76 | Kalevan Rasti (36) | +1:58 | Hertta Juntunen | 7:55 | ||
77 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (48) | +1:59 | Matilda Suokko | 7:56 | ||
78 | Hyvinkään Rasti (41) | +2:00 | Piia Romppainen | 7:57 | ||
79 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (86) | +2:01 | Karla Kiiskinen | 7:58 | ||
80 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (126) | +2:02 | Anni Mäki-Hokkonen | 7:59 | ||
81 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (55) | +2:04 | Liisa Lilja | 8:01 | ||
82 | Koovee 3 (96) | +2:05 | Mette Varjola | 8:02 | ||
83 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (63) | +2:06 | Emmi Multala | 8:03 | ||
84 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (128) | +2:08 | Suvi Satama | 8:05 | ||
85 | Lynx 4 (121) | +2:11 | Siiri Viskari | 8:08 | ||
86 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (92) | +2:13 | Ella Tuomaala | 8:10 | ||
87 | Lynx 3 (90) | +2:14 | Minttu Laakkonen | 8:11 | ||
88 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (80) | +2:15 | Erika Ahlfors | 8:12 | ||
89 | Kyrös-Rasti (106) | +2:16 | Tilta-Maria Liuksiala | 8:13 | ||
90 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (68) | +2:18 | Maija Rajala | 8:15 | ||
91 | Kangasala SK 3 (142) | +2:19 | Venla Heinimaa | 8:16 | ||
92 | OK77 (32) | +2:23 | Wilhelmina Backman | 8:20 | ||
93 | Espoon Akilles (17) | +2:25 | Milla Vuori | 8:22 | ||
94 | IF Brahe (83) | +2:27 | Ester Gripenberg | 8:24 | ||
95 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (123) | +2:29 | Ella Malinen | 8:26 | ||
96 | SK Vuoksi Y (57) | +2:33 | Silja Hietanen | 8:30 | ||
97 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (31) | +2:37 | Selma Linden | 8:34 | ||
98 | Rastivarsat (125) | +2:47 | Aino Sipiläinen | 8:44 | ||
99 | Sotkamon Jymy 3 (138) | +2:48 | Venla Virkkala | 8:45 | ||
100 | Rastikarhut (19) | +2:50 | Venla Lehtonen | 8:47 | ||
101 | Rastikarhut 2 (81) | +2:53 | Liisa Lehtimäki | 8:50 | ||
102 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistaja Y 2 (132) | +2:58 | Senni Kuusio | 8:55 | ||
103 | Haukiputaan Heitto Y (35) | +3:07 | Laura Parkkinen | 9:04 | ||
104 | Sotkamon Jymy 5 (141) | +3:20 | Siiri Leinonen | 9:17 | ||
105 | Lappeen Riento 2 (84) | +3:26 | Anni Laakso | 9:23 | ||
106 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat Y 3 (131) | +3:29 | Miina Hyytiäinen | 9:26 | ||
107 | OK Trian 2 (78) | +3:35 | Wilma Wickholm | 9:32 | ||
108 | OK77 - Kyrös-Rasti PIF Y 2 (114) | +3:48 | Sofia Slotte | 9:45 | ||
109 | Lapuan Virkiä Y 3 (95) | +3:56 | Emilia Korkonen | 9:53 | ||
110 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (119) | +4:02 | Noora Nieminen | 9:59 | ||
111 | Helsingin Suunnistajat Y 6 (139) | +4:02 | Siiri Roschier | 9:59 | ||
112 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (137) | +4:05 | Saara Saranpää | 10:02 | ||
113 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (42) | +4:07 | Nella Leppänen | 10:04 | ||
114 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (129) | +4:10 | Matilda Tuomala | 10:07 | ||
115 | OK Trian - Essu Y 3 (136) | +4:15 | Inga-Sofia Suihkonen | 10:12 | ||
116 | Lynx 5 (111) | +4:16 | Aada Forsman | 10:13 | ||
117 | MS Parma 3 (93) | +4:17 | Johanna Helander | 10:14 | ||
118 | Rajamäen Rykmentti Y 3 (112) | +4:19 | Siiri Väkiparta | 10:16 | ||
119 | Espoon Akilles 2 (115) | +4:24 | Aino Aulanko | 10:21 | ||
120 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (118) | +4:24 | Lotta Toivonen | 10:21 | ||
121 | MS Parma 4 (113) | +4:26 | Kerttu Tuomisto | 10:23 | ||
122 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (101) | +4:28 | Iida-Maria Väisänen | 10:25 | ||
123 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (135) | +4:32 | Senja Auvinen | 10:29 | ||
124 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (134) | +4:35 | Saara Tiusanen | 10:32 | ||
125 | IF Femman (59) | +4:42 | Linn Löfqvist | 10:39 | ||
126 | OK Botnia Y 2 (116) | +4:47 | Julia Westerbacka | 10:44 | ||
127 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (103) | +4:49 | Peppilotta Isoaho | 10:46 | ||
128 | Tampereen Pyrintö Y 8 (130) | +5:22 | Seela Järvenpää | 11:19 | ||
129 | Sotkamon Jymy 4 (108) | +5:26 | Jemina Anttonen | 11:23 | ||
130 | Oulunsalon Vasama (140) | +5:37 | Senni Limingoja | 11:34 | ||
131 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (89) | +5:54 | Veera Nyholm | 11:51 | ||
132 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (133) | +5:59 | Amanda Palmu | 11:56 | ||
133 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (58) | +6:03 | Sara Tuurinkoski | 12:00 | ||
134 | Kalevan Rasti Y 3 (124) | +7:01 | Jonna Mukkala | 12:58 | ||
135 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (82) | +8:49 | Laura Rytkölä | 14:46 |