1 | MS Parma (7) | 1:00:09 | Topias Muukkonen | 25:58 | ||
2 | Ulvilan Ura (51) | +2:59 | Oskari Palomäki | 30:26 | ||
3 | Lynx (2) | +3:24 | Anton Packalen | 28:59 | ||
4 | Vehkalahden Veikot (22) | +4:12 | Joona Hirvilahti | 31:30 | ||
5 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (56) | +4:28 | Aaro Koskinen | 30:14 | ||
6 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (16) | +4:42 | Tuomas Leinamo | 31:59 | ||
7 | Koovee (10) | +4:50 | Eevert Kenttämies | 30:34 | ||
8 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (1) | +5:17 | Elias Ronkainen | 32:25 | ||
9 | Kymin Suunnistajat (21) | +5:20 | Rasmus Töyrylä | 30:45 | ||
10 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (26) | +5:20 | Anttoni Mäki-Laurila | 30:43 | ||
11 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (28) | +5:45 | Eetu Granqvist | 29:30 | ||
12 | Tampereen Pyrintö (4) | +5:46 | Aapo Liponkoski | 30:50 | ||
13 | Espoon Suunta (3) | +5:51 | Daniel Rautio | 31:41 | ||
14 | Lapuan Virkiä (18) | +6:33 | Juuso Ekola | 32:41 | ||
15 | MS Parma 2 (66) | +6:56 | Jussi Ankelo | 27:08 | ||
16 | Lynx 2 (24) | +7:03 | Joonatan Vuorensola | 30:01 | ||
17 | Rasti-Jussit (25) | +7:05 | Ville Lemberg | 30:58 | ||
18 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (9) | +7:08 | Emil Koivula | 30:22 | ||
19 | SK Uusi (14) | +7:35 | Mikael Koivisto | 32:01 | ||
20 | SK Pohjantähti (61) | +8:12 | Miska Kuusikko | 33:04 | ||
21 | Rasti-Nokia (54) | +8:52 | Julius Niemelä | 34:58 | ||
22 | Turun Suunnistajat (5) | +9:53 | Sakari Holmroos | 28:39 | ||
23 | Kangasala SK (44) | +10:01 | Nuutti Vennelä | 30:50 | ||
24 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (77) | +10:09 | Miro Sivonen | 32:32 | ||
25 | Espoon Akilles (17) | +10:18 | Pyry Riissanen | 26:53 | ||
26 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (6) | +10:39 | Lasse Peltonen | 31:03 | ||
27 | Hiidenkiertäjät (87) | +10:57 | Atte Kavonius | 36:07 | ||
28 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (33) | +11:09 | Onni Virtanen | 33:44 | ||
29 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (50) | +11:49 | Kalle Kulju | 34:58 | ||
30 | Pargas IF (45) | +12:04 | Simon Engström | 32:40 | ||
31 | Suunta Jyväskylä (46) | +12:13 | Paavo Heino | 33:45 | ||
32 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (11) | +12:16 | Joona Hirvinen | 32:48 | ||
33 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (85) | +12:31 | Juuso Kinnunen | 33:15 | ||
34 | Kalevan Rasti (36) | +12:31 | Ilmari Mäenpää | 34:09 | ||
35 | Rasti-Lukko (20) | +12:50 | Jami Kallioniemi | 34:23 | ||
36 | Espoon Suunta 3 (29) | +13:11 | Heikki Sumanen | 31:44 | ||
37 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat Y 2 (117) | +13:24 | Oskari Rannila | 33:19 | ||
38 | Hyvinkään Rasti (41) | +13:30 | Santeri Ahoniemi | 32:07 | ||
39 | Espoon Suunta 5 (43) | +13:31 | Noel Gustafsson | 32:01 | ||
40 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (40) | +13:31 | Juho Virkajärvi | 31:02 | ||
41 | Espoon Suunta 6 (60) | +13:33 | Niko Toivonen | 31:58 | ||
42 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (30) | +13:38 | Aapo Ikola | 29:33 | ||
43 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (65) | +13:49 | Rasmus Laapas | 34:51 | ||
44 | Kangasala SK 2 (76) | +14:47 | Eero Sallinen | 35:56 | ||
45 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (63) | +15:37 | Atte Kirvesmies | 32:24 | ||
46 | Nuorten Jukolan Tukijat (143) | +16:05 | Fredric Portin | 30:36 | ||
47 | Espoon Suunta 4 (38) | +17:05 | Markus Määttänen | 37:13 | ||
48 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (94) | +18:07 | Artur Emaldynov | 41:40 | ||
49 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (88) | +18:08 | Aaro Heikkinen | 37:41 | ||
50 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti Y (62) | +18:10 | Tyko Suomi | 38:44 | ||
51 | Koovee 2 (49) | +18:11 | Leevi Pinta | 37:42 | ||
52 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (69) | +19:00 | Noora Laine | 40:19 | ||
53 | Rastikarhut 2 (81) | +19:43 | Aaro Kujansuu | 31:47 | ||
54 | OK Raseborg (27) | +19:44 | Simon Nylund | 39:04 | ||
55 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (52) | +19:56 | Titta Paavola | 37:57 | ||
56 | SK Uusi 2 (74) | +19:56 | Emil Jacobsson | 37:47 | ||
57 | Espoon Suunta 7 (98) | +20:00 | Rasmus Ruusu | 36:06 | ||
58 | OK Trian (13) | +20:01 | Aapo Lintula | 45:02 | ||
59 | Espoon Suunta 2 (12) | +20:04 | Juho Noponen | 37:26 | ||
60 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (126) | +20:07 | Aapo Lintunen | 40:51 | ||
61 | Rastikarhut (19) | +20:36 | Paavo Lahti | 32:35 | ||
62 | OK Botnia (34) | +21:11 | Lucas Hansen | 36:43 | ||
63 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (48) | +21:20 | Verneri Sankelo | 34:04 | ||
64 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (53) | +21:31 | Juho Länsiluoto | 39:03 | ||
65 | OK77 - Kyrös-Rasti PIF Y 2 (114) | +21:34 | Viljami Tuovinen | 33:42 | ||
66 | OK77 (32) | +21:38 | Benjamin Korento | 35:21 | ||
67 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (55) | +21:48 | Antti-Jussi Karjalainen | 38:19 | ||
68 | Lynx 3 (90) | +21:58 | Tuomas Kuusinen | 35:53 | ||
69 | Lappeen Riento (37) | +21:59 | Luukas Länsivuori | 47:01 | ||
70 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (31) | +22:02 | Urho Ojala | 34:17 | ||
71 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (79) | +22:06 | Anni Ahlfors | 42:29 | ||
72 | Sonkajärven Pahka Y (47) | +22:35 | Emmi Kärnä | 40:34 | ||
73 | Koovee 3 (96) | +23:58 | Roni-Eemil Norrbacka | 37:56 | ||
74 | Espoon Suunta 8 (110) | +24:02 | Lukas Teuri | 43:38 | ||
75 | MS Parma 3 (93) | +24:45 | Lauri Aalto | 33:52 | ||
76 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (92) | +25:03 | Elias Pöytäkangas | 43:23 | ||
77 | Kangasala SK 3 (142) | +25:10 | Leevi Niemelä | 43:16 | ||
78 | Anttolan Urheilijat (39) | +25:22 | Alpo Paajanen | 41:39 | ||
79 | Siilin Rasti Y (23) | +25:22 | Otto Konttinen | 42:46 | ||
80 | Haukiputaan Heitto Y (35) | +27:38 | Paavo Niemelä | 37:57 | ||
81 | IK Falken (70) | +29:46 | Thea Kullman | 46:54 | ||
82 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (91) | +29:49 | Sisu Tyni | 48:28 | ||
83 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (68) | +29:50 | Aatu Muhonen | 48:12 | ||
84 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (102) | +29:52 | Patricia Biskop | 50:01 | ||
85 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (101) | +30:40 | Henrik Juntunen | 41:12 | ||
86 | Närpes OK (64) | +31:04 | Lukas Kuuttinen | 41:05 | ||
87 | Luumäen Rasti (75) | +31:17 | Riina Neuvonen | 48:42 | ||
88 | MS Parma 4 (113) | +32:29 | Aapo Jalonen | 38:25 | ||
89 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (82) | +32:46 | Joonas Paananen | 31:26 | ||
90 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (42) | +33:16 | Aapo Granqvist | 33:06 | ||
91 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (118) | +33:55 | Nikanor Pitkänen | 37:34 | ||
92 | Sotkamon Jymy (15) | +34:40 | Eero Sorsa | 44:36 | ||
93 | Keuruun Kisailijat (72) | +36:12 | Tuomas Peltola | 50:47 | ||
94 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (86) | +36:52 | Otso Heikkinen | 46:58 | ||
95 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (97) | +36:57 | Kira Holmala | 52:11 | ||
96 | Joutsenon Kullervo (100) | +37:14 | Kerttu Kaplas | 57:12 | ||
97 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (120) | +37:33 | Lumi Joensuu | 52:10 | ||
98 | Pihkaniskat (127) | +37:47 | Elias Lindén | 58:41 | ||
99 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (80) | +37:51 | Sanni Hänninen | 53:11 | ||
100 | Kyrös-Rasti (106) | +38:10 | Sania Niemelä | 53:57 | ||
101 | Rastivarsat (125) | +39:25 | Oskari Juures | 45:52 | ||
102 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (134) | +39:42 | Ilmo Haikonen | 43:34 | ||
103 | SK Vuoksi Y (57) | +40:16 | Matias Ojalainen | 50:54 | ||
104 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (129) | +40:17 | Kerttu Linnamäki | 52:15 | ||
105 | Solf IK - IF Minken Y (67) | +40:54 | Ben Friman | 59:48 | ||
106 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (119) | +41:18 | Elmeri Nättiaho | 49:19 | ||
107 | Lynx 4 (121) | +41:29 | Tuomas Vuorensola | 57:56 | ||
108 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (99) | +41:38 | Pyry Vaho | 46:29 | ||
109 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat Y 3 (131) | +42:23 | Tatu Karvonen | 54:13 | ||
110 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (122) | +42:48 | Eetu Punto | 38:37 | ||
111 | Sotkamon Jymy 3 (138) | +44:22 | Lidia Evans | 56:19 | ||
112 | Lapuan Virkiä Y 3 (95) | +44:27 | Akseli Ala-Honkola | 52:16 | ||
113 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (103) | +45:18 | Miika Kurhinen | 47:41 | ||
114 | OK Trian 2 (78) | +47:20 | Mico Määttä | 57:25 | ||
115 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (89) | +48:02 | Elmeri Konstari | 44:51 | ||
116 | Sotkamon Jymy 5 (141) | +51:24 | Osku Hoikka | 1:01:18 | ||
117 | OK Trian - Essu Y 3 (136) | +51:25 | Lucas Liski | 59:21 | ||
118 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (137) | +54:46 | Teemu Pajuranta | 54:45 | ||
119 | Helsingin Suunnistajat Y 6 (139) | +58:01 | Eeva Kärkkäinen | 1:08:36 | ||
120 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (123) | +58:08 | Vilma Hyvönen | 58:04 | ||
121 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (128) | +58:52 | Aaro Kukkonen | 59:01 | ||
122 | Tampereen Pyrintö Y 8 (130) | +59:31 | Akseli Skyttä | 56:21 | ||
123 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (135) | +1:01:20 | Aadam Frisck | 54:38 | ||
124 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (58) | +1:03:07 | Veeti Passila | 48:56 | ||
125 | Kalevan Rasti Y 3 (124) | +1:05:07 | Rasmus Karjalainen | 54:22 | ||
126 | Lappeen Riento 2 (84) | +1:05:44 | Juho Turunen | 49:46 | ||
127 | Sotkamon Jymy 4 (108) | +1:08:35 | Rebekka Salonen | 1:06:13 | ||
128 | Rajamäen Rykmentti Y 3 (112) | +1:11:14 | Kristeri Hiiro | 1:08:24 | ||
129 | Oulunsalon Vasama (140) | +1:11:16 | Tuomas Jokinen | 48:46 | ||
130 | Espoon Akilles 2 (115) | +1:11:34 | Iiris Kähkönen | 1:09:52 | ||
131 | IF Femman (59) | +1:12:23 | Rasmus Hautala | 50:49 | ||
132 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (133) | +1:12:32 | Vilma Karppinen | 1:04:18 | ||
133 | Lynx 5 (111) | +1:19:28 | Lenni Lehtola | 1:27:25 | ||
134 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistaja Y 2 (132) | +1:21:30 | Martta Kivelä | 1:20:30 | ||
135 | OK Botnia Y 2 (116) | +1:29:27 | Hugo Lindfors | 1:03:43 | ||
Olavin Rasti (71) | keskeytti | Lauri Kivenjuuri | (32:13) | |||
Paimion Rasti (8) | hylätty | Leo Haanpää | (36:39) | |||
IF Brahe (83) | hylätty | Tilde Lindell | (59:28) |