1 | Ulvilan Ura (51) | 39:14 | Oskari Palomäki | 6:33 | ||
2 | Vehkalahden Veikot (22) | +1 | Joona Hirvilahti | 6:25 | ||
3 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (1) | +17 | Elias Ronkainen | 6:31 | ||
4 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (16) | +22 | Tuomas Leinamo | 6:44 | ||
5 | MS Parma (7) | +22 | Topias Muukkonen | 5:26 | ||
6 | Lapuan Virkiä (18) | +42 | Juuso Ekola | 5:55 | ||
7 | Rasti-Nokia (54) | +48 | Julius Niemelä | 6:00 | ||
8 | Lynx (2) | +52 | Anton Packalen | 5:32 | ||
9 | Espoon Suunta (3) | +52 | Daniel Rautio | 5:49 | ||
10 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (56) | +1:14 | Aaro Koskinen | 6:06 | ||
11 | Koovee (10) | +1:15 | Eevert Kenttämies | 6:04 | ||
12 | Kymin Suunnistajat (21) | +1:16 | Rasmus Töyrylä | 5:47 | ||
13 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (26) | +2:21 | Anttoni Mäki-Laurila | 6:50 | ||
14 | SK Uusi (14) | +3:04 | Mikael Koivisto | 6:36 | ||
15 | Rasti-Jussit (25) | +3:21 | Ville Lemberg | 6:20 | ||
16 | Tampereen Pyrintö (4) | +3:31 | Aapo Liponkoski | 7:41 | ||
17 | Hiidenkiertäjät (87) | +3:34 | Atte Kavonius | 7:50 | ||
18 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (28) | +3:37 | Eetu Granqvist | 6:28 | ||
19 | Lynx 2 (24) | +3:55 | Joonatan Vuorensola | 5:59 | ||
20 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (9) | +4:00 | Emil Koivula | 6:20 | ||
21 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (50) | +4:57 | Kalle Kulju | 7:12 | ||
22 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (33) | +5:33 | Onni Virtanen | 7:14 | ||
23 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (77) | +5:42 | Miro Sivonen | 7:11 | ||
24 | SK Pohjantähti (61) | +5:49 | Miska Kuusikko | 9:47 | ||
25 | Kangasala SK (44) | +6:16 | Nuutti Vennelä | 6:11 | ||
26 | MS Parma 2 (66) | +6:20 | Jussi Ankelo | 5:37 | ||
27 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (6) | +6:22 | Lasse Peltonen | 5:52 | ||
28 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (65) | +6:22 | Rasmus Laapas | 6:30 | ||
29 | Rasti-Lukko (20) | +6:26 | Jami Kallioniemi | 7:05 | ||
30 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (85) | +6:36 | Juuso Kinnunen | 6:26 | ||
31 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (11) | +6:39 | Joona Hirvinen | 6:17 | ||
32 | Kalevan Rasti (36) | +6:46 | Ilmari Mäenpää | 7:29 | ||
33 | Kangasala SK 2 (76) | +6:51 | Eero Sallinen | 7:06 | ||
34 | OK Trian (13) | +6:56 | Aapo Lintula | 11:02 | ||
35 | Pargas IF (45) | +6:56 | Simon Engström | 6:38 | ||
36 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (94) | +6:58 | Artur Emaldynov | 9:37 | ||
37 | Suunta Jyväskylä (46) | +7:03 | Paavo Heino | 7:41 | ||
38 | Lappeen Riento (37) | +7:29 | Luukas Länsivuori | 11:36 | ||
39 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (69) | +7:43 | Noora Laine | 8:08 | ||
40 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat Y 2 (117) | +8:03 | Oskari Rannila | 7:03 | ||
41 | Espoon Suunta 4 (38) | +8:04 | Markus Määttänen | 7:18 | ||
42 | Turun Suunnistajat (5) | +8:09 | Sakari Holmroos | 6:00 | ||
43 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (126) | +8:14 | Aapo Lintunen | 8:03 | ||
44 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (88) | +8:16 | Aaro Heikkinen | 6:54 | ||
45 | Espoon Suunta 3 (29) | +8:57 | Heikki Sumanen | 6:35 | ||
46 | Hyvinkään Rasti (41) | +8:59 | Santeri Ahoniemi | 6:42 | ||
47 | Koovee 2 (49) | +8:59 | Leevi Pinta | 7:36 | ||
48 | Espoon Suunta 5 (43) | +9:00 | Noel Gustafsson | 6:36 | ||
49 | Espoon Suunta 8 (110) | +9:01 | Lukas Teuri | 7:42 | ||
50 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti Y (62) | +9:02 | Tyko Suomi | 8:42 | ||
51 | Espoon Suunta 6 (60) | +9:04 | Niko Toivonen | 6:35 | ||
52 | OK Raseborg (27) | +9:04 | Simon Nylund | 7:29 | ||
53 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (40) | +9:29 | Juho Virkajärvi | 6:05 | ||
54 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (91) | +9:38 | Sisu Tyni | 7:23 | ||
55 | Espoon Suunta 2 (12) | +9:40 | Juho Noponen | 6:08 | ||
56 | Espoon Akilles (17) | +9:52 | Pyry Riissanen | 5:33 | ||
57 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (92) | +9:53 | Elias Pöytäkangas | 7:19 | ||
58 | SK Uusi 2 (74) | +9:55 | Emil Jacobsson | 6:51 | ||
59 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (53) | +9:58 | Juho Länsiluoto | 6:36 | ||
60 | Pihkaniskat (127) | +10:02 | Elias Lindén | 10:02 | ||
61 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (68) | +10:24 | Aatu Muhonen | 7:51 | ||
62 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (52) | +10:27 | Titta Paavola | 7:34 | ||
63 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (79) | +10:29 | Anni Ahlfors | 9:58 | ||
64 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (102) | +10:34 | Patricia Biskop | 9:49 | ||
65 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (63) | +11:04 | Atte Kirvesmies | 6:57 | ||
66 | Sonkajärven Pahka Y (47) | +11:17 | Emmi Kärnä | 8:22 | ||
67 | Joutsenon Kullervo (100) | +11:21 | Kerttu Kaplas | 10:25 | ||
68 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (30) | +11:29 | Aapo Ikola | 6:29 | ||
69 | Kangasala SK 3 (142) | +12:19 | Leevi Niemelä | 9:31 | ||
70 | OK Botnia (34) | +12:23 | Lucas Hansen | 7:00 | ||
71 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (55) | +12:25 | Antti-Jussi Karjalainen | 8:01 | ||
72 | Nuorten Jukolan Tukijat (143) | +12:43 | Fredric Portin | 6:19 | ||
73 | Solf IK - IF Minken Y (67) | +12:47 | Ben Friman | 10:47 | ||
74 | Anttolan Urheilijat (39) | +12:58 | Alpo Paajanen | 8:20 | ||
75 | Siilin Rasti Y (23) | +13:05 | Otto Konttinen | 9:34 | ||
76 | Luumäen Rasti (75) | +13:15 | Riina Neuvonen | 9:45 | ||
77 | IK Falken (70) | +13:21 | Thea Kullman | 9:35 | ||
78 | Espoon Suunta 7 (98) | +13:34 | Rasmus Ruusu | 8:46 | ||
79 | Koovee 3 (96) | +13:47 | Roni-Eemil Norrbacka | 6:51 | ||
80 | OK77 (32) | +13:51 | Benjamin Korento | 6:40 | ||
81 | Lynx 3 (90) | +14:22 | Tuomas Kuusinen | 7:22 | ||
82 | Kyrös-Rasti (106) | +14:46 | Sania Niemelä | 9:39 | ||
83 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (48) | +14:53 | Verneri Sankelo | 6:43 | ||
84 | Rastikarhut (19) | +14:54 | Paavo Lahti | 5:59 | ||
85 | Rastikarhut 2 (81) | +14:56 | Aaro Kujansuu | 6:06 | ||
86 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (31) | +14:59 | Urho Ojala | 6:20 | ||
87 | Lynx 4 (121) | +14:59 | Tuomas Vuorensola | 10:32 | ||
88 | OK77 - Kyrös-Rasti PIF Y 2 (114) | +15:01 | Viljami Tuovinen | 6:14 | ||
89 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (120) | +15:03 | Lumi Joensuu | 8:46 | ||
90 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (97) | +15:13 | Kira Holmala | 9:33 | ||
91 | Keuruun Kisailijat (72) | +15:48 | Tuomas Peltola | 9:29 | ||
92 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (80) | +16:33 | Sanni Hänninen | 10:59 | ||
93 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (101) | +17:42 | Henrik Juntunen | 7:19 | ||
94 | Närpes OK (64) | +17:48 | Lukas Kuuttinen | 6:55 | ||
95 | Haukiputaan Heitto Y (35) | +18:11 | Paavo Niemelä | 7:35 | ||
96 | SK Vuoksi Y (57) | +19:10 | Matias Ojalainen | 8:54 | ||
97 | MS Parma 3 (93) | +19:11 | Lauri Aalto | 7:24 | ||
98 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (86) | +19:22 | Otso Heikkinen | 8:34 | ||
99 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (129) | +19:24 | Kerttu Linnamäki | 10:27 | ||
100 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat Y 3 (131) | +19:32 | Tatu Karvonen | 10:29 | ||
101 | Sotkamon Jymy (15) | +20:07 | Eero Sorsa | 9:09 | ||
102 | OK Trian 2 (78) | +20:11 | Mico Määttä | 9:21 | ||
103 | Helsingin Suunnistajat Y 6 (139) | +20:20 | Eeva Kärkkäinen | 10:01 | ||
104 | Sotkamon Jymy 5 (141) | +20:42 | Osku Hoikka | 9:42 | ||
105 | MS Parma 4 (113) | +21:47 | Aapo Jalonen | 6:49 | ||
106 | Sotkamon Jymy 3 (138) | +21:59 | Lidia Evans | 13:02 | ||
107 | Rastivarsat (125) | +22:21 | Oskari Juures | 7:54 | ||
108 | OK Trian - Essu Y 3 (136) | +22:58 | Lucas Liski | 9:59 | ||
109 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (118) | +24:34 | Nikanor Pitkänen | 7:19 | ||
110 | Lapuan Virkiä Y 3 (95) | +24:56 | Akseli Ala-Honkola | 11:51 | ||
111 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (119) | +25:27 | Elmeri Nättiaho | 12:34 | ||
112 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (99) | +25:30 | Pyry Vaho | 9:26 | ||
113 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (134) | +25:47 | Ilmo Haikonen | 8:44 | ||
114 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (103) | +26:39 | Miika Kurhinen | 8:08 | ||
115 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (42) | +27:54 | Aapo Granqvist | 6:49 | ||
116 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (137) | +28:17 | Teemu Pajuranta | 7:22 | ||
117 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (82) | +29:09 | Joonas Paananen | 6:55 | ||
118 | Lynx 5 (111) | +30:59 | Lenni Lehtola | 18:01 | ||
119 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (128) | +31:18 | Aaro Kukkonen | 10:32 | ||
120 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (122) | +32:21 | Eetu Punto | 7:16 | ||
121 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (123) | +35:01 | Vilma Hyvönen | 14:02 | ||
122 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (89) | +36:15 | Elmeri Konstari | 12:09 | ||
123 | Tampereen Pyrintö Y 8 (130) | +37:05 | Akseli Skyttä | 13:01 | ||
124 | Rajamäen Rykmentti Y 3 (112) | +37:12 | Kristeri Hiiro | 13:28 | ||
125 | Espoon Akilles 2 (115) | +37:32 | Iiris Kähkönen | 14:55 | ||
126 | Sotkamon Jymy 4 (108) | +39:35 | Rebekka Salonen | 16:19 | ||
127 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (133) | +42:46 | Vilma Karppinen | 13:37 | ||
128 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (135) | +44:05 | Aadam Frisck | 16:29 | ||
129 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistaja Y 2 (132) | +44:14 | Martta Kivelä | 22:20 | ||
130 | Kalevan Rasti Y 3 (124) | +44:36 | Rasmus Karjalainen | 12:57 | ||
131 | Lappeen Riento 2 (84) | +47:30 | Juho Turunen | 10:37 | ||
132 | IF Femman (59) | +51:36 | Rasmus Hautala | 9:08 | ||
133 | Oulunsalon Vasama (140) | +54:51 | Tuomas Jokinen | 11:27 | ||
134 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (58) | +56:34 | Veeti Passila | 21:29 | ||
135 | OK Botnia Y 2 (116) | +57:33 | Hugo Lindfors | 10:54 |