1 | MS Parma (7) | 45:09 | Topias Muukkonen | 10:58 | ||
2 | Ulvilan Ura (51) | +45 | Oskari Palomäki | 13:13 | ||
3 | Vehkalahden Veikot (22) | +50 | Joona Hirvilahti | 13:08 | ||
4 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (1) | +1:21 | Elias Ronkainen | 13:30 | ||
5 | Lynx (2) | +1:21 | Anton Packalen | 11:56 | ||
6 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (16) | +1:23 | Tuomas Leinamo | 13:40 | ||
7 | Lapuan Virkiä (18) | +1:32 | Juuso Ekola | 12:40 | ||
8 | Espoon Suunta (3) | +1:36 | Daniel Rautio | 12:27 | ||
9 | Kymin Suunnistajat (21) | +1:48 | Rasmus Töyrylä | 12:14 | ||
10 | Koovee (10) | +1:53 | Eevert Kenttämies | 12:37 | ||
11 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (56) | +1:55 | Aaro Koskinen | 12:41 | ||
12 | Rasti-Nokia (54) | +1:58 | Julius Niemelä | 13:05 | ||
13 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (26) | +3:21 | Anttoni Mäki-Laurila | 13:44 | ||
14 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (28) | +3:42 | Eetu Granqvist | 12:27 | ||
15 | SK Uusi (14) | +3:54 | Mikael Koivisto | 13:20 | ||
16 | Tampereen Pyrintö (4) | +3:57 | Aapo Liponkoski | 14:02 | ||
17 | Lynx 2 (24) | +4:33 | Joonatan Vuorensola | 12:31 | ||
18 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (9) | +4:37 | Emil Koivula | 12:52 | ||
19 | Rasti-Jussit (25) | +5:45 | Ville Lemberg | 14:38 | ||
20 | SK Pohjantähti (61) | +5:58 | Miska Kuusikko | 15:50 | ||
21 | MS Parma 2 (66) | +6:10 | Jussi Ankelo | 11:22 | ||
22 | Hiidenkiertäjät (87) | +6:21 | Atte Kavonius | 16:31 | ||
23 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (6) | +6:45 | Lasse Peltonen | 12:10 | ||
24 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (50) | +6:48 | Kalle Kulju | 14:57 | ||
25 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (33) | +6:48 | Onni Virtanen | 14:24 | ||
26 | Kangasala SK (44) | +6:50 | Nuutti Vennelä | 12:40 | ||
27 | Rasti-Lukko (20) | +7:03 | Jami Kallioniemi | 13:37 | ||
28 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (77) | +7:19 | Miro Sivonen | 14:42 | ||
29 | Pargas IF (45) | +7:49 | Simon Engström | 13:25 | ||
30 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (85) | +7:55 | Juuso Kinnunen | 13:39 | ||
31 | Suunta Jyväskylä (46) | +7:59 | Paavo Heino | 14:32 | ||
32 | Kalevan Rasti (36) | +8:19 | Ilmari Mäenpää | 14:57 | ||
33 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (11) | +8:22 | Joona Hirvinen | 13:55 | ||
34 | Turun Suunnistajat (5) | +8:34 | Sakari Holmroos | 12:20 | ||
35 | Espoon Akilles (17) | +9:50 | Pyry Riissanen | 11:25 | ||
36 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (69) | +10:07 | Noora Laine | 16:27 | ||
37 | Kangasala SK 2 (76) | +10:23 | Eero Sallinen | 16:33 | ||
38 | OK Trian (13) | +10:27 | Aapo Lintula | 20:28 | ||
39 | Espoon Suunta 3 (29) | +10:33 | Heikki Sumanen | 14:06 | ||
40 | Hyvinkään Rasti (41) | +10:37 | Santeri Ahoniemi | 14:15 | ||
41 | Espoon Suunta 6 (60) | +10:40 | Niko Toivonen | 14:06 | ||
42 | Espoon Suunta 5 (43) | +10:42 | Noel Gustafsson | 14:12 | ||
43 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (126) | +10:45 | Aapo Lintunen | 16:29 | ||
44 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (40) | +10:47 | Juho Virkajärvi | 13:17 | ||
45 | Espoon Suunta 4 (38) | +11:18 | Markus Määttänen | 16:26 | ||
46 | OK Raseborg (27) | +11:35 | Simon Nylund | 15:55 | ||
47 | Espoon Suunta 8 (110) | +11:40 | Lukas Teuri | 16:16 | ||
48 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat Y 2 (117) | +11:59 | Oskari Rannila | 16:53 | ||
49 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (63) | +12:12 | Atte Kirvesmies | 14:00 | ||
50 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (94) | +12:16 | Artur Emaldynov | 20:49 | ||
51 | Espoon Suunta 2 (12) | +12:16 | Juho Noponen | 14:39 | ||
52 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (65) | +12:18 | Rasmus Laapas | 18:20 | ||
53 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti Y (62) | +12:19 | Tyko Suomi | 17:53 | ||
54 | Koovee 2 (49) | +12:23 | Leevi Pinta | 16:55 | ||
55 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (88) | +12:25 | Aaro Heikkinen | 16:58 | ||
56 | SK Uusi 2 (74) | +12:34 | Emil Jacobsson | 15:25 | ||
57 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (30) | +12:35 | Aapo Ikola | 13:30 | ||
58 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (52) | +12:44 | Titta Paavola | 15:46 | ||
59 | Lappeen Riento (37) | +12:47 | Luukas Länsivuori | 22:49 | ||
60 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (79) | +13:09 | Anni Ahlfors | 18:32 | ||
61 | Nuorten Jukolan Tukijat (143) | +14:46 | Fredric Portin | 14:17 | ||
62 | Sonkajärven Pahka Y (47) | +15:13 | Emmi Kärnä | 18:13 | ||
63 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (53) | +15:26 | Juho Länsiluoto | 17:59 | ||
64 | Koovee 3 (96) | +15:28 | Roni-Eemil Norrbacka | 14:26 | ||
65 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (68) | +15:32 | Aatu Muhonen | 18:53 | ||
66 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (102) | +15:32 | Patricia Biskop | 20:41 | ||
67 | Anttolan Urheilijat (39) | +15:34 | Alpo Paajanen | 16:51 | ||
68 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (92) | +15:37 | Elias Pöytäkangas | 18:57 | ||
69 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (91) | +15:37 | Sisu Tyni | 19:16 | ||
70 | Espoon Suunta 7 (98) | +15:39 | Rasmus Ruusu | 16:45 | ||
71 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (55) | +15:40 | Antti-Jussi Karjalainen | 17:11 | ||
72 | OK Botnia (34) | +15:42 | Lucas Hansen | 16:14 | ||
73 | Siilin Rasti Y (23) | +16:05 | Otto Konttinen | 18:29 | ||
74 | Kangasala SK 3 (142) | +16:15 | Leevi Niemelä | 19:22 | ||
75 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (48) | +16:20 | Verneri Sankelo | 14:05 | ||
76 | Rastikarhut (19) | +16:23 | Paavo Lahti | 13:22 | ||
77 | Lynx 3 (90) | +16:29 | Tuomas Kuusinen | 15:24 | ||
78 | OK77 (32) | +16:47 | Benjamin Korento | 15:30 | ||
79 | Rastikarhut 2 (81) | +16:49 | Aaro Kujansuu | 13:54 | ||
80 | OK77 - Kyrös-Rasti PIF Y 2 (114) | +16:55 | Viljami Tuovinen | 14:03 | ||
81 | Joutsenon Kullervo (100) | +16:57 | Kerttu Kaplas | 21:56 | ||
82 | Luumäen Rasti (75) | +17:25 | Riina Neuvonen | 19:50 | ||
83 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (31) | +17:34 | Urho Ojala | 14:49 | ||
84 | IK Falken (70) | +17:51 | Thea Kullman | 20:00 | ||
85 | Pihkaniskat (127) | +19:07 | Elias Lindén | 25:01 | ||
86 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (120) | +19:28 | Lumi Joensuu | 19:05 | ||
87 | Närpes OK (64) | +19:29 | Lukas Kuuttinen | 14:31 | ||
88 | Haukiputaan Heitto Y (35) | +19:51 | Paavo Niemelä | 15:10 | ||
89 | Solf IK - IF Minken Y (67) | +20:47 | Ben Friman | 24:42 | ||
90 | MS Parma 3 (93) | +20:57 | Lauri Aalto | 15:04 | ||
91 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (101) | +21:01 | Henrik Juntunen | 16:33 | ||
92 | Keuruun Kisailijat (72) | +21:14 | Tuomas Peltola | 20:49 | ||
93 | Lynx 4 (121) | +21:44 | Tuomas Vuorensola | 23:11 | ||
94 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (97) | +21:50 | Kira Holmala | 22:04 | ||
95 | Kyrös-Rasti (106) | +21:55 | Sania Niemelä | 22:42 | ||
96 | Sotkamon Jymy (15) | +21:57 | Eero Sorsa | 16:53 | ||
97 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (86) | +22:28 | Otso Heikkinen | 17:34 | ||
98 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (80) | +22:43 | Sanni Hänninen | 23:03 | ||
99 | MS Parma 4 (113) | +24:13 | Aapo Jalonen | 15:09 | ||
100 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (129) | +24:21 | Kerttu Linnamäki | 21:18 | ||
101 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (118) | +26:15 | Nikanor Pitkänen | 14:54 | ||
102 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat Y 3 (131) | +26:27 | Tatu Karvonen | 23:18 | ||
103 | Rastivarsat (125) | +28:32 | Oskari Juures | 20:00 | ||
104 | SK Vuoksi Y (57) | +28:40 | Matias Ojalainen | 24:18 | ||
105 | Sotkamon Jymy 3 (138) | +28:48 | Lidia Evans | 25:45 | ||
106 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (119) | +28:55 | Elmeri Nättiaho | 21:57 | ||
107 | OK Trian 2 (78) | +29:52 | Mico Määttä | 24:57 | ||
108 | Helsingin Suunnistajat Y 6 (139) | +30:05 | Eeva Kärkkäinen | 25:41 | ||
109 | OK Trian - Essu Y 3 (136) | +30:10 | Lucas Liski | 23:06 | ||
110 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (42) | +30:18 | Aapo Granqvist | 15:08 | ||
111 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (82) | +30:28 | Joonas Paananen | 14:08 | ||
112 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (103) | +30:31 | Miika Kurhinen | 17:54 | ||
113 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (134) | +30:48 | Ilmo Haikonen | 19:39 | ||
114 | Lapuan Virkiä Y 3 (95) | +31:26 | Akseli Ala-Honkola | 24:15 | ||
115 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (99) | +32:00 | Pyry Vaho | 21:50 | ||
116 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (122) | +34:11 | Eetu Punto | 15:01 | ||
117 | Sotkamon Jymy 5 (141) | +35:11 | Osku Hoikka | 30:05 | ||
118 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (128) | +38:21 | Aaro Kukkonen | 23:30 | ||
119 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (89) | +40:31 | Elmeri Konstari | 22:19 | ||
120 | Tampereen Pyrintö Y 8 (130) | +40:47 | Akseli Skyttä | 22:38 | ||
121 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (123) | +41:14 | Vilma Hyvönen | 26:10 | ||
122 | Espoon Akilles 2 (115) | +46:35 | Iiris Kähkönen | 29:53 | ||
123 | Sotkamon Jymy 4 (108) | +47:23 | Rebekka Salonen | 30:02 | ||
124 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (137) | +48:38 | Teemu Pajuranta | 33:37 | ||
125 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (135) | +48:43 | Aadam Frisck | 27:01 | ||
126 | Lynx 5 (111) | +48:54 | Lenni Lehtola | 41:50 | ||
127 | Rajamäen Rykmentti Y 3 (112) | +49:12 | Kristeri Hiiro | 31:22 | ||
128 | Kalevan Rasti Y 3 (124) | +50:03 | Rasmus Karjalainen | 24:18 | ||
129 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistaja Y 2 (132) | +52:08 | Martta Kivelä | 36:08 | ||
130 | Lappeen Riento 2 (84) | +54:02 | Juho Turunen | 23:03 | ||
131 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (133) | +54:18 | Vilma Karppinen | 31:04 | ||
132 | IF Femman (59) | +55:35 | Rasmus Hautala | 19:01 | ||
133 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (58) | +57:54 | Veeti Passila | 28:44 | ||
134 | Oulunsalon Vasama (140) | +59:17 | Tuomas Jokinen | 21:48 | ||
135 | OK Botnia Y 2 (116) | +1:06:26 | Hugo Lindfors | 25:42 |