1 | MS Parma (7) | 52:50 | Topias Muukkonen | 18:39 | ||
2 | Ulvilan Ura (51) | +2:11 | Oskari Palomäki | 22:20 | ||
3 | Vehkalahden Veikot (22) | +2:48 | Joona Hirvilahti | 22:47 | ||
4 | Lynx (2) | +3:44 | Anton Packalen | 22:00 | ||
5 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (56) | +3:47 | Aaro Koskinen | 22:14 | ||
6 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (1) | +3:58 | Elias Ronkainen | 23:48 | ||
7 | Kymin Suunnistajat (21) | +3:58 | Rasmus Töyrylä | 22:05 | ||
8 | Rasti-Nokia (54) | +4:01 | Julius Niemelä | 22:49 | ||
9 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (16) | +4:13 | Tuomas Leinamo | 24:11 | ||
10 | Koovee (10) | +4:30 | Eevert Kenttämies | 22:55 | ||
11 | Espoon Suunta (3) | +4:33 | Daniel Rautio | 23:05 | ||
12 | Lapuan Virkiä (18) | +4:43 | Juuso Ekola | 23:32 | ||
13 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (28) | +4:49 | Eetu Granqvist | 21:15 | ||
14 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (26) | +4:58 | Anttoni Mäki-Laurila | 23:02 | ||
15 | Tampereen Pyrintö (4) | +4:58 | Aapo Liponkoski | 22:44 | ||
16 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (9) | +6:28 | Emil Koivula | 22:24 | ||
17 | MS Parma 2 (66) | +6:47 | Jussi Ankelo | 19:40 | ||
18 | SK Uusi (14) | +6:55 | Mikael Koivisto | 24:02 | ||
19 | Lynx 2 (24) | +7:05 | Joonatan Vuorensola | 22:44 | ||
20 | Rasti-Jussit (25) | +7:08 | Ville Lemberg | 23:42 | ||
21 | SK Pohjantähti (61) | +7:44 | Miska Kuusikko | 25:17 | ||
22 | Hiidenkiertäjät (87) | +7:49 | Atte Kavonius | 25:40 | ||
23 | Kangasala SK (44) | +9:18 | Nuutti Vennelä | 22:49 | ||
24 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (6) | +9:21 | Lasse Peltonen | 22:27 | ||
25 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (77) | +9:26 | Miro Sivonen | 24:30 | ||
26 | Turun Suunnistajat (5) | +9:50 | Sakari Holmroos | 21:17 | ||
27 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (50) | +9:59 | Kalle Kulju | 25:49 | ||
28 | Suunta Jyväskylä (46) | +10:05 | Paavo Heino | 24:19 | ||
29 | Espoon Akilles (17) | +10:34 | Pyry Riissanen | 19:50 | ||
30 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (33) | +10:40 | Onni Virtanen | 25:57 | ||
31 | Pargas IF (45) | +10:51 | Simon Engström | 24:08 | ||
32 | Rasti-Lukko (20) | +10:52 | Jami Kallioniemi | 25:07 | ||
33 | Kalevan Rasti (36) | +11:08 | Ilmari Mäenpää | 25:27 | ||
34 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (11) | +11:09 | Joona Hirvinen | 24:23 | ||
35 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (85) | +11:33 | Juuso Kinnunen | 24:58 | ||
36 | Espoon Suunta 3 (29) | +12:30 | Heikki Sumanen | 23:44 | ||
37 | Espoon Suunta 6 (60) | +12:33 | Niko Toivonen | 23:40 | ||
38 | Hyvinkään Rasti (41) | +12:37 | Santeri Ahoniemi | 23:56 | ||
39 | Espoon Suunta 5 (43) | +13:08 | Noel Gustafsson | 24:19 | ||
40 | Kangasala SK 2 (76) | +13:16 | Eero Sallinen | 27:07 | ||
41 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (40) | +13:20 | Juho Virkajärvi | 23:31 | ||
42 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat Y 2 (117) | +13:21 | Oskari Rannila | 25:56 | ||
43 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (30) | +13:28 | Aapo Ikola | 22:04 | ||
44 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (65) | +13:30 | Rasmus Laapas | 27:13 | ||
45 | OK Trian (13) | +13:46 | Aapo Lintula | 31:28 | ||
46 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (63) | +14:15 | Atte Kirvesmies | 23:44 | ||
47 | Espoon Suunta 4 (38) | +14:25 | Markus Määttänen | 27:14 | ||
48 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (69) | +14:55 | Noora Laine | 28:56 | ||
49 | Espoon Suunta 2 (12) | +16:08 | Juho Noponen | 26:12 | ||
50 | Koovee 2 (49) | +16:14 | Leevi Pinta | 28:27 | ||
51 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti Y (62) | +16:16 | Tyko Suomi | 29:31 | ||
52 | Nuorten Jukolan Tukijat (143) | +16:17 | Fredric Portin | 23:29 | ||
53 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (94) | +16:19 | Artur Emaldynov | 32:33 | ||
54 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (88) | +16:29 | Aaro Heikkinen | 28:43 | ||
55 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (52) | +16:34 | Titta Paavola | 27:17 | ||
56 | OK Raseborg (27) | +16:36 | Simon Nylund | 28:37 | ||
57 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (126) | +16:43 | Aapo Lintunen | 30:08 | ||
58 | Lappeen Riento (37) | +16:47 | Luukas Länsivuori | 34:30 | ||
59 | SK Uusi 2 (74) | +17:08 | Emil Jacobsson | 27:40 | ||
60 | Espoon Suunta 8 (110) | +17:44 | Lukas Teuri | 30:01 | ||
61 | Koovee 3 (96) | +18:15 | Roni-Eemil Norrbacka | 24:54 | ||
62 | Rastikarhut 2 (81) | +18:16 | Aaro Kujansuu | 23:02 | ||
63 | Espoon Suunta 7 (98) | +18:19 | Rasmus Ruusu | 27:06 | ||
64 | Rastikarhut (19) | +18:19 | Paavo Lahti | 22:59 | ||
65 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (53) | +18:22 | Juho Länsiluoto | 28:36 | ||
66 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (79) | +18:25 | Anni Ahlfors | 31:29 | ||
67 | Sonkajärven Pahka Y (47) | +19:46 | Emmi Kärnä | 30:27 | ||
68 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (48) | +20:11 | Verneri Sankelo | 25:37 | ||
69 | OK Botnia (34) | +20:26 | Lucas Hansen | 28:39 | ||
70 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (55) | +20:27 | Antti-Jussi Karjalainen | 29:39 | ||
71 | Kangasala SK 3 (142) | +20:28 | Leevi Niemelä | 31:16 | ||
72 | OK77 (32) | +20:34 | Benjamin Korento | 26:58 | ||
73 | OK77 - Kyrös-Rasti PIF Y 2 (114) | +20:36 | Viljami Tuovinen | 25:25 | ||
74 | Lynx 3 (90) | +20:45 | Tuomas Kuusinen | 27:21 | ||
75 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (31) | +20:52 | Urho Ojala | 25:48 | ||
76 | Anttolan Urheilijat (39) | +22:24 | Alpo Paajanen | 31:22 | ||
77 | Siilin Rasti Y (23) | +22:25 | Otto Konttinen | 32:30 | ||
78 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (92) | +22:27 | Elias Pöytäkangas | 33:28 | ||
79 | MS Parma 3 (93) | +22:52 | Lauri Aalto | 24:40 | ||
80 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (68) | +24:48 | Aatu Muhonen | 35:50 | ||
81 | Sotkamon Jymy (15) | +24:50 | Eero Sorsa | 27:27 | ||
82 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (102) | +25:24 | Patricia Biskop | 38:14 | ||
83 | IK Falken (70) | +25:30 | Thea Kullman | 35:20 | ||
84 | Haukiputaan Heitto Y (35) | +25:43 | Paavo Niemelä | 28:43 | ||
85 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (91) | +26:07 | Sisu Tyni | 37:27 | ||
86 | Luumäen Rasti (75) | +26:16 | Riina Neuvonen | 36:22 | ||
87 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (101) | +27:58 | Henrik Juntunen | 31:11 | ||
88 | MS Parma 4 (113) | +28:08 | Aapo Jalonen | 26:45 | ||
89 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (120) | +28:41 | Lumi Joensuu | 35:59 | ||
90 | Joutsenon Kullervo (100) | +28:45 | Kerttu Kaplas | 41:25 | ||
91 | Närpes OK (64) | +29:44 | Lukas Kuuttinen | 32:27 | ||
92 | Keuruun Kisailijat (72) | +30:08 | Tuomas Peltola | 37:24 | ||
93 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (86) | +30:13 | Otso Heikkinen | 33:00 | ||
94 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (118) | +30:16 | Nikanor Pitkänen | 26:36 | ||
95 | Lynx 4 (121) | +31:07 | Tuomas Vuorensola | 40:15 | ||
96 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (97) | +31:22 | Kira Holmala | 39:17 | ||
97 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (80) | +32:05 | Sanni Hänninen | 40:06 | ||
98 | Kyrös-Rasti (106) | +32:19 | Sania Niemelä | 40:47 | ||
99 | Solf IK - IF Minken Y (67) | +32:22 | Ben Friman | 43:58 | ||
100 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (82) | +32:24 | Joonas Paananen | 23:45 | ||
101 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (42) | +32:34 | Aapo Granqvist | 25:05 | ||
102 | Pihkaniskat (127) | +32:39 | Elias Lindén | 46:14 | ||
103 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (119) | +34:22 | Elmeri Nättiaho | 35:05 | ||
104 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (134) | +35:07 | Ilmo Haikonen | 31:39 | ||
105 | Rastivarsat (125) | +35:12 | Oskari Juures | 34:21 | ||
106 | SK Vuoksi Y (57) | +35:17 | Matias Ojalainen | 38:36 | ||
107 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (129) | +35:19 | Kerttu Linnamäki | 39:57 | ||
108 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat Y 3 (131) | +36:15 | Tatu Karvonen | 40:47 | ||
109 | OK Trian - Essu Y 3 (136) | +37:48 | Lucas Liski | 38:25 | ||
110 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (122) | +38:05 | Eetu Punto | 26:36 | ||
111 | Helsingin Suunnistajat Y 6 (139) | +38:14 | Eeva Kärkkäinen | 41:31 | ||
112 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (99) | +38:19 | Pyry Vaho | 35:50 | ||
113 | Lapuan Virkiä Y 3 (95) | +38:19 | Akseli Ala-Honkola | 38:49 | ||
114 | Sotkamon Jymy 3 (138) | +38:25 | Lidia Evans | 43:03 | ||
115 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (103) | +39:33 | Miika Kurhinen | 34:37 | ||
116 | OK Trian 2 (78) | +41:21 | Mico Määttä | 44:07 | ||
117 | Sotkamon Jymy 5 (141) | +42:29 | Osku Hoikka | 45:04 | ||
118 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (89) | +44:49 | Elmeri Konstari | 34:18 | ||
119 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (128) | +48:34 | Aaro Kukkonen | 41:24 | ||
120 | Tampereen Pyrintö Y 8 (130) | +49:42 | Akseli Skyttä | 39:14 | ||
121 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (123) | +50:45 | Vilma Hyvönen | 43:22 | ||
122 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (137) | +52:12 | Teemu Pajuranta | 44:52 | ||
123 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (135) | +56:10 | Aadam Frisck | 42:09 | ||
124 | Kalevan Rasti Y 3 (124) | +59:03 | Rasmus Karjalainen | 40:59 | ||
125 | Espoon Akilles 2 (115) | +59:30 | Iiris Kähkönen | 50:29 | ||
126 | Lappeen Riento 2 (84) | +1:01:00 | Juho Turunen | 37:42 | ||
127 | Sotkamon Jymy 4 (108) | +1:01:07 | Rebekka Salonen | 51:27 | ||
128 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (58) | +1:02:03 | Veeti Passila | 40:34 | ||
129 | Rajamäen Rykmentti Y 3 (112) | +1:02:46 | Kristeri Hiiro | 52:37 | ||
130 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistaja Y 2 (132) | +1:04:04 | Martta Kivelä | 55:45 | ||
131 | Oulunsalon Vasama (140) | +1:05:36 | Tuomas Jokinen | 35:48 | ||
132 | Lynx 5 (111) | +1:06:28 | Lenni Lehtola | 1:07:05 | ||
133 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (133) | +1:06:31 | Vilma Karppinen | 50:58 | ||
134 | IF Femman (59) | +1:07:18 | Rasmus Hautala | 38:25 | ||
135 | OK Botnia Y 2 (116) | +1:21:33 | Hugo Lindfors | 48:30 |