1 | MS Parma (7) | 59:33 | Topias Muukkonen | 25:22 | ||
2 | Ulvilan Ura (51) | +3:02 | Oskari Palomäki | 29:54 | ||
3 | Lynx (2) | +3:24 | Anton Packalen | 28:23 | ||
4 | Vehkalahden Veikot (22) | +4:07 | Joona Hirvilahti | 30:49 | ||
5 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (56) | +4:29 | Aaro Koskinen | 29:39 | ||
6 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (16) | +4:40 | Tuomas Leinamo | 31:21 | ||
7 | Koovee (10) | +4:46 | Eevert Kenttämies | 29:54 | ||
8 | Kymin Suunnistajat (21) | +5:16 | Rasmus Töyrylä | 30:06 | ||
9 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (1) | +5:19 | Elias Ronkainen | 31:52 | ||
10 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (26) | +5:22 | Anttoni Mäki-Laurila | 30:09 | ||
11 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (28) | +5:39 | Eetu Granqvist | 28:48 | ||
12 | Espoon Suunta (3) | +5:44 | Daniel Rautio | 30:59 | ||
13 | Tampereen Pyrintö (4) | +5:44 | Aapo Liponkoski | 30:13 | ||
14 | Lapuan Virkiä (18) | +6:22 | Juuso Ekola | 31:54 | ||
15 | MS Parma 2 (66) | +6:56 | Jussi Ankelo | 26:32 | ||
16 | Rasti-Jussit (25) | +7:01 | Ville Lemberg | 30:18 | ||
17 | Lynx 2 (24) | +7:04 | Joonatan Vuorensola | 29:26 | ||
18 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (9) | +7:06 | Emil Koivula | 29:45 | ||
19 | SK Uusi (14) | +7:33 | Mikael Koivisto | 31:23 | ||
20 | SK Pohjantähti (61) | +8:09 | Miska Kuusikko | 32:25 | ||
21 | Rasti-Nokia (54) | +8:45 | Julius Niemelä | 34:16 | ||
22 | Turun Suunnistajat (5) | +9:53 | Sakari Holmroos | 28:03 | ||
23 | Kangasala SK (44) | +9:55 | Nuutti Vennelä | 30:09 | ||
24 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (77) | +10:02 | Miro Sivonen | 31:49 | ||
25 | Espoon Akilles (17) | +10:16 | Pyry Riissanen | 26:15 | ||
26 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (6) | +10:32 | Lasse Peltonen | 30:21 | ||
27 | Hiidenkiertäjät (87) | +10:52 | Atte Kavonius | 35:26 | ||
28 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (33) | +11:02 | Onni Virtanen | 33:02 | ||
29 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (50) | +11:40 | Kalle Kulju | 34:13 | ||
30 | Pargas IF (45) | +12:03 | Simon Engström | 32:03 | ||
31 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (11) | +12:12 | Joona Hirvinen | 32:09 | ||
32 | Suunta Jyväskylä (46) | +12:13 | Paavo Heino | 33:10 | ||
33 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (85) | +12:24 | Juuso Kinnunen | 32:32 | ||
34 | Kalevan Rasti (36) | +12:26 | Ilmari Mäenpää | 33:28 | ||
35 | Rasti-Lukko (20) | +12:36 | Jami Kallioniemi | 33:34 | ||
36 | Espoon Suunta 3 (29) | +13:10 | Heikki Sumanen | 31:07 | ||
37 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (40) | +13:27 | Juho Virkajärvi | 30:21 | ||
38 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat Y 2 (117) | +13:27 | Oskari Rannila | 32:45 | ||
39 | Hyvinkään Rasti (41) | +13:27 | Santeri Ahoniemi | 31:29 | ||
40 | Espoon Suunta 6 (60) | +13:29 | Niko Toivonen | 31:19 | ||
41 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (30) | +13:32 | Aapo Ikola | 28:51 | ||
42 | Espoon Suunta 5 (43) | +13:34 | Noel Gustafsson | 31:28 | ||
43 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (65) | +13:43 | Rasmus Laapas | 34:09 | ||
44 | Kangasala SK 2 (76) | +14:42 | Eero Sallinen | 35:16 | ||
45 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (63) | +15:36 | Atte Kirvesmies | 31:48 | ||
46 | Nuorten Jukolan Tukijat (143) | +15:56 | Fredric Portin | 29:51 | ||
47 | Espoon Suunta 4 (38) | +16:57 | Markus Määttänen | 36:29 | ||
48 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (88) | +18:00 | Aaro Heikkinen | 36:57 | ||
49 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (94) | +18:02 | Artur Emaldynov | 40:59 | ||
50 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti Y (62) | +18:05 | Tyko Suomi | 38:03 | ||
51 | Koovee 2 (49) | +18:06 | Leevi Pinta | 37:02 | ||
52 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (69) | +18:52 | Noora Laine | 39:36 | ||
53 | OK Raseborg (27) | +19:37 | Simon Nylund | 38:21 | ||
54 | Rastikarhut 2 (81) | +19:40 | Aaro Kujansuu | 31:09 | ||
55 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (52) | +19:45 | Titta Paavola | 37:11 | ||
56 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (126) | +19:53 | Aapo Lintunen | 40:01 | ||
57 | Espoon Suunta 7 (98) | +19:56 | Rasmus Ruusu | 35:26 | ||
58 | OK Trian (13) | +19:59 | Aapo Lintula | 44:24 | ||
59 | SK Uusi 2 (74) | +20:01 | Emil Jacobsson | 37:16 | ||
60 | Espoon Suunta 2 (12) | +20:03 | Juho Noponen | 36:50 | ||
61 | Rastikarhut (19) | +20:33 | Paavo Lahti | 31:56 | ||
62 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (48) | +21:16 | Verneri Sankelo | 33:25 | ||
63 | OK Botnia (34) | +21:17 | Lucas Hansen | 36:13 | ||
64 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (53) | +21:29 | Juho Länsiluoto | 38:26 | ||
65 | OK77 (32) | +21:31 | Benjamin Korento | 34:38 | ||
66 | OK77 - Kyrös-Rasti PIF Y 2 (114) | +21:32 | Viljami Tuovinen | 33:04 | ||
67 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (55) | +21:41 | Antti-Jussi Karjalainen | 37:36 | ||
68 | Lappeen Riento (37) | +21:50 | Luukas Länsivuori | 46:16 | ||
69 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (79) | +21:54 | Anni Ahlfors | 41:41 | ||
70 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (31) | +21:55 | Urho Ojala | 33:34 | ||
71 | Lynx 3 (90) | +21:57 | Tuomas Kuusinen | 35:16 | ||
72 | Sonkajärven Pahka Y (47) | +22:22 | Emmi Kärnä | 39:46 | ||
73 | Espoon Suunta 8 (110) | +23:54 | Lukas Teuri | 42:54 | ||
74 | Koovee 3 (96) | +24:01 | Roni-Eemil Norrbacka | 37:23 | ||
75 | MS Parma 3 (93) | +24:44 | Lauri Aalto | 33:15 | ||
76 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (92) | +24:59 | Elias Pöytäkangas | 42:43 | ||
77 | Kangasala SK 3 (142) | +25:01 | Leevi Niemelä | 42:32 | ||
78 | Anttolan Urheilijat (39) | +25:19 | Alpo Paajanen | 41:00 | ||
79 | Siilin Rasti Y (23) | +25:20 | Otto Konttinen | 42:08 | ||
80 | Haukiputaan Heitto Y (35) | +27:35 | Paavo Niemelä | 37:18 | ||
81 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (102) | +29:39 | Patricia Biskop | 49:12 | ||
82 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (91) | +29:40 | Sisu Tyni | 47:43 | ||
83 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (68) | +29:42 | Aatu Muhonen | 47:27 | ||
84 | IK Falken (70) | +29:42 | Thea Kullman | 46:15 | ||
85 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (101) | +30:35 | Henrik Juntunen | 40:31 | ||
86 | Luumäen Rasti (75) | +31:06 | Riina Neuvonen | 47:55 | ||
87 | Närpes OK (64) | +31:06 | Lukas Kuuttinen | 40:32 | ||
88 | MS Parma 4 (113) | +32:18 | Aapo Jalonen | 37:38 | ||
89 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (82) | +32:44 | Joonas Paananen | 30:48 | ||
90 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (42) | +33:09 | Aapo Granqvist | 32:23 | ||
91 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (118) | +33:46 | Nikanor Pitkänen | 36:49 | ||
92 | Sotkamon Jymy (15) | +34:37 | Eero Sorsa | 43:57 | ||
93 | Keuruun Kisailijat (72) | +35:58 | Tuomas Peltola | 49:57 | ||
94 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (97) | +36:45 | Kira Holmala | 51:23 | ||
95 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (86) | +36:48 | Otso Heikkinen | 46:18 | ||
96 | Joutsenon Kullervo (100) | +37:02 | Kerttu Kaplas | 56:25 | ||
97 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (120) | +37:12 | Lumi Joensuu | 51:13 | ||
98 | Pihkaniskat (127) | +37:22 | Elias Lindén | 57:40 | ||
99 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (80) | +37:42 | Sanni Hänninen | 52:26 | ||
100 | Kyrös-Rasti (106) | +37:52 | Sania Niemelä | 53:03 | ||
101 | Rastivarsat (125) | +39:21 | Oskari Juures | 45:13 | ||
102 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (134) | +39:34 | Ilmo Haikonen | 42:49 | ||
103 | SK Vuoksi Y (57) | +40:03 | Matias Ojalainen | 50:05 | ||
104 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (129) | +40:15 | Kerttu Linnamäki | 51:36 | ||
105 | Solf IK - IF Minken Y (67) | +40:36 | Ben Friman | 58:55 | ||
106 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (119) | +41:09 | Elmeri Nättiaho | 48:35 | ||
107 | Lynx 4 (121) | +41:15 | Tuomas Vuorensola | 57:06 | ||
108 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (99) | +41:28 | Pyry Vaho | 45:42 | ||
109 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat Y 3 (131) | +42:09 | Tatu Karvonen | 53:24 | ||
110 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (122) | +42:45 | Eetu Punto | 37:59 | ||
111 | Lapuan Virkiä Y 3 (95) | +44:16 | Akseli Ala-Honkola | 51:29 | ||
112 | Sotkamon Jymy 3 (138) | +44:19 | Lidia Evans | 55:40 | ||
113 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (103) | +45:15 | Miika Kurhinen | 47:02 | ||
114 | OK Trian 2 (78) | +47:17 | Mico Määttä | 56:46 | ||
115 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (89) | +48:07 | Elmeri Konstari | 44:19 | ||
116 | Sotkamon Jymy 5 (141) | +51:07 | Osku Hoikka | 1:00:25 | ||
117 | OK Trian - Essu Y 3 (136) | +51:14 | Lucas Liski | 58:34 | ||
118 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (137) | +54:52 | Teemu Pajuranta | 54:15 | ||
119 | Helsingin Suunnistajat Y 6 (139) | +57:46 | Eeva Kärkkäinen | 1:07:46 | ||
120 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (123) | +57:54 | Vilma Hyvönen | 57:14 | ||
121 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (128) | +58:34 | Aaro Kukkonen | 58:07 | ||
122 | Tampereen Pyrintö Y 8 (130) | +59:21 | Akseli Skyttä | 55:36 | ||
123 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (135) | +1:01:16 | Aadam Frisck | 53:58 | ||
124 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (58) | +1:02:57 | Veeti Passila | 48:11 | ||
125 | Kalevan Rasti Y 3 (124) | +1:05:00 | Rasmus Karjalainen | 53:39 | ||
126 | Lappeen Riento 2 (84) | +1:05:46 | Juho Turunen | 49:11 | ||
127 | Sotkamon Jymy 4 (108) | +1:08:22 | Rebekka Salonen | 1:05:25 | ||
128 | Rajamäen Rykmentti Y 3 (112) | +1:11:03 | Kristeri Hiiro | 1:07:37 | ||
129 | Oulunsalon Vasama (140) | +1:11:08 | Tuomas Jokinen | 48:03 | ||
130 | Espoon Akilles 2 (115) | +1:11:27 | Iiris Kähkönen | 1:09:09 | ||
131 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (133) | +1:12:19 | Vilma Karppinen | 1:03:29 | ||
132 | IF Femman (59) | +1:12:20 | Rasmus Hautala | 50:10 | ||
133 | Lynx 5 (111) | +1:19:17 | Lenni Lehtola | 1:26:37 | ||
134 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistaja Y 2 (132) | +1:21:17 | Martta Kivelä | 1:19:41 | ||
135 | OK Botnia Y 2 (116) | +1:29:08 | Hugo Lindfors | 1:02:48 |