1 | Lynx (2) | 1:16:17 | Rasmus Koponen | 12:43 | ||
2 | Koovee (10) | +2:04 | Eero Siivonen | 13:21 | ||
3 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (16) | +2:05 | Eino Liponkoski | 13:30 | ||
4 | MS Parma (7) | +2:09 | Carlit Tölkkö | 18:17 | ||
5 | Vehkalahden Veikot (22) | +2:12 | Eetu Takanen | 14:08 | ||
6 | Ulvilan Ura (51) | +2:18 | Lauri Joopi | 15:27 | ||
7 | Tampereen Pyrintö (4) | +3:11 | Akseli Pesu | 13:33 | ||
8 | Espoon Suunta (3) | +3:41 | Antti Tiainen | 13:58 | ||
9 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (1) | +3:49 | Pyry Majaharju | 14:40 | ||
10 | Kymin Suunnistajat (21) | +3:57 | Ossi Saarela | 14:44 | ||
11 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (26) | +4:16 | Joona Kivistö | 15:03 | ||
12 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (9) | +4:52 | Väinö Haara | 13:52 | ||
13 | Lapuan Virkiä (18) | +4:53 | Lotta Nivukoski | 14:27 | ||
14 | Rasti-Jussit (25) | +5:00 | Aaro Hölsö | 14:03 | ||
15 | Lynx 2 (24) | +5:02 | Karri Kuusinen | 14:07 | ||
16 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (56) | +5:13 | Selma Turpeinen | 16:52 | ||
17 | SK Uusi (14) | +5:40 | Antti Kirves | 14:12 | ||
18 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (28) | +6:44 | Eevert Nurmela | 17:07 | ||
19 | MS Parma 2 (66) | +7:57 | Saana-Mari Ekström | 17:08 | ||
20 | Suunta Jyväskylä (46) | +9:40 | Vilho Hietala | 13:35 | ||
21 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (33) | +9:52 | Vilja Lehtonen | 14:51 | ||
22 | Espoon Akilles (17) | +10:06 | Matias Veikkola | 15:55 | ||
23 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (6) | +10:14 | Tuomas Tonteri | 15:43 | ||
24 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (65) | +10:21 | Jonne Mourujärvi | 12:40 | ||
25 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (77) | +10:23 | Sampo Syväterä | 16:22 | ||
26 | Kalevan Rasti (36) | +10:30 | Tuukka Viinisalo | 14:07 | ||
27 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (30) | +10:41 | Tuomo Lammi | 13:11 | ||
28 | Espoon Suunta 3 (29) | +10:56 | Evert Ikonen | 13:52 | ||
29 | Rasti-Lukko (20) | +11:02 | Aino-Maria Lehtimäki | 14:20 | ||
30 | Hiidenkiertäjät (87) | +11:04 | Leo Ekqvist | 16:14 | ||
31 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (85) | +11:06 | Helmiina Similä | 14:42 | ||
32 | Kangasala SK (44) | +11:07 | Eino Liuha | 17:14 | ||
33 | Rasti-Nokia (54) | +11:12 | Oskari Vartiala | 18:28 | ||
34 | SK Pohjantähti (61) | +11:16 | Matleena Goman | 19:11 | ||
35 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (11) | +11:24 | Jesse Hirvinen | 15:16 | ||
36 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (50) | +11:45 | Niklas Göransson | 16:04 | ||
37 | Turun Suunnistajat (5) | +12:06 | Felix Ruohonen | 18:20 | ||
38 | Hyvinkään Rasti (41) | +12:40 | Vili Kantelinen | 15:17 | ||
39 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (40) | +12:54 | Jonne Nurminen | 15:30 | ||
40 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat Y 2 (117) | +13:08 | Topias Immonen | 15:51 | ||
41 | Espoon Suunta 5 (43) | +17:09 | Aapo Vanhanen | 19:46 | ||
42 | Pargas IF (45) | +17:37 | Saga Rantanen | 21:40 | ||
43 | Kangasala SK 2 (76) | +17:50 | Touko Ahtola | 19:11 | ||
44 | Koovee 2 (49) | +19:01 | Joona Vuorenmaa | 16:57 | ||
45 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (63) | +19:09 | Akseli Karjalainen | 19:40 | ||
46 | Espoon Suunta 4 (38) | +19:45 | Rasmus Mjösund | 18:48 | ||
47 | Espoon Suunta 2 (12) | +20:31 | Mikki Kankaanpää | 16:34 | ||
48 | Rastikarhut 2 (81) | +22:00 | Otso Tomula | 18:25 | ||
49 | Espoon Suunta 6 (60) | +22:03 | Hetta Niemelä | 24:38 | ||
50 | OK Botnia (34) | +22:09 | Emil Forsström | 17:05 | ||
51 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (55) | +22:11 | Sauli Kovanen | 16:31 | ||
52 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (126) | +22:13 | Saimi Kivelä | 18:13 | ||
53 | Lynx 3 (90) | +22:30 | Eemeli Leskinen | 16:40 | ||
54 | Rastikarhut (19) | +22:43 | Jenni Oksa | 18:14 | ||
55 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (31) | +23:15 | Eero Talka | 17:20 | ||
56 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (69) | +23:25 | Saara Malm | 20:32 | ||
57 | OK Raseborg (27) | +23:44 | Viggo Fagerlund | 20:07 | ||
58 | Nuorten Jukolan Tukijat (143) | +24:04 | Ari Liikanen | 24:06 | ||
59 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti Y (62) | +24:16 | Tiuku Suomi | 22:13 | ||
60 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (88) | +24:18 | Venla Länsiluoto | 22:17 | ||
61 | Kangasala SK 3 (142) | +24:23 | Tami Uusitalo | 15:21 | ||
62 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (52) | +24:34 | Otto Kaitainen | 20:45 | ||
63 | Lappeen Riento (37) | +24:42 | Sampo Kaipia | 18:51 | ||
64 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (48) | +24:57 | Iines Sikkilä | 19:45 | ||
65 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (53) | +25:05 | Linnea Pohjola | 19:42 | ||
66 | OK Trian (13) | +25:12 | Lauri Kullberg | 21:18 | ||
67 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (92) | +25:56 | Hilla Lautamo | 17:00 | ||
68 | Anttolan Urheilijat (39) | +26:13 | Ilari Paajanen | 16:59 | ||
69 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (94) | +26:52 | Iida Söyrilä | 24:52 | ||
70 | Koovee 3 (96) | +27:38 | Konsta Mäkelä | 19:48 | ||
71 | MS Parma 3 (93) | +27:41 | Lassi Ekström | 19:03 | ||
72 | Sonkajärven Pahka Y (47) | +30:19 | Jonna Kärnä | 23:51 | ||
73 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (68) | +30:48 | Eetu Muhonen | 17:05 | ||
74 | Espoon Suunta 7 (98) | +30:54 | Kaapo Tuominen | 27:01 | ||
75 | OK77 (32) | +31:00 | Sebastian Backman | 25:30 | ||
76 | Närpes OK (64) | +31:16 | Inez Sandberg | 16:20 | ||
77 | Haukiputaan Heitto Y (35) | +31:18 | Julia Rahja | 19:47 | ||
78 | IK Falken (70) | +31:30 | Kevin Lindfors | 17:52 | ||
79 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (79) | +31:49 | Antti Lehtimäki | 25:50 | ||
80 | Espoon Suunta 8 (110) | +32:07 | Kasper Rintanen | 24:12 | ||
81 | OK77 - Kyrös-Rasti PIF Y 2 (114) | +32:59 | Linda Koivikko | 27:32 | ||
82 | Sotkamon Jymy (15) | +33:15 | Karri Korhonen | 14:42 | ||
83 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (82) | +33:28 | Emily Tasala | 16:49 | ||
84 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (118) | +33:43 | Enna Enqvist | 15:55 | ||
85 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (91) | +33:50 | Venla Weckman | 20:09 | ||
86 | Luumäen Rasti (75) | +33:57 | Venla Pokela | 18:47 | ||
87 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (101) | +34:44 | Suvi Niskanen | 20:11 | ||
88 | Keuruun Kisailijat (72) | +34:51 | Hetaliina Karkiainen | 14:47 | ||
89 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (42) | +37:51 | Uma Lehtonen | 20:43 | ||
90 | Pihkaniskat (127) | +38:34 | Vili Hahto | 16:55 | ||
91 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (86) | +38:39 | Konsta Heikkinen | 17:54 | ||
92 | Kyrös-Rasti (106) | +40:20 | Vilma Pyhtilä | 18:17 | ||
93 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (102) | +40:27 | Alisa Hyyppä | 26:42 | ||
94 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (80) | +40:36 | Julius Sipiläinen | 18:52 | ||
95 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (97) | +40:47 | Samra Dardas | 19:58 | ||
96 | MS Parma 4 (113) | +41:04 | Helka Hanhela | 24:43 | ||
97 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (120) | +42:35 | Miika Kärkkäinen | 21:10 | ||
98 | Solf IK - IF Minken Y (67) | +43:12 | Viktor West | 18:26 | ||
99 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat Y 3 (131) | +43:15 | Eemil Kiintola | 17:00 | ||
100 | Lynx 4 (121) | +43:22 | Valtteri Sundberg | 18:01 | ||
101 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (119) | +45:52 | Reima Oksanen | 20:41 | ||
102 | Joutsenon Kullervo (100) | +45:58 | Martta Kaplas | 24:52 | ||
103 | Rastivarsat (125) | +46:15 | Vilho Wirman | 22:57 | ||
104 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (99) | +46:46 | Oliver Laine | 21:15 | ||
105 | SK Vuoksi Y (57) | +47:44 | Eelis Jauho | 23:35 | ||
106 | Sotkamon Jymy 3 (138) | +52:21 | Veikko Korhonen | 24:06 | ||
107 | OK Trian 2 (78) | +52:23 | Linus Koskinen | 21:10 | ||
108 | Lapuan Virkiä Y 3 (95) | +53:05 | Minttu Näykki | 24:45 | ||
109 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (122) | +53:54 | Valtteri Vartiala | 27:13 | ||
110 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (134) | +54:04 | Sofia Vuorela | 30:29 | ||
111 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (89) | +59:14 | Ella Hyppölä | 27:19 | ||
112 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (58) | +59:39 | Leevi Passila | 12:40 | ||
113 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (129) | +1:04:04 | Viljami Lehtinen | 39:54 | ||
114 | Helsingin Suunnistajat Y 6 (139) | +1:04:36 | Joni Uusitalo | 22:43 | ||
115 | Tampereen Pyrintö Y 8 (130) | +1:05:36 | Masi Lilja | 22:13 | ||
116 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (123) | +1:05:54 | Reetta Karjalainen | 23:53 | ||
117 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (128) | +1:05:57 | Viljami Hyvönen | 23:11 | ||
118 | OK Trian - Essu Y 3 (136) | +1:06:21 | Sissi Määttä | 31:03 | ||
119 | Sotkamon Jymy 5 (141) | +1:06:48 | Elna Heikkinen | 31:32 | ||
120 | Espoon Akilles 2 (115) | +1:14:47 | Eemil Veikkola | 19:20 | ||
121 | Rajamäen Rykmentti Y 3 (112) | +1:15:04 | Peetu Malmström | 19:57 | ||
122 | Kalevan Rasti Y 3 (124) | +1:15:18 | Arttu Lisitsin | 26:18 | ||
123 | Oulunsalon Vasama (140) | +1:16:13 | Kalle Paakkolanvaara | 21:05 | ||
124 | Lappeen Riento 2 (84) | +1:16:21 | Tuomas Pokkinen | 26:44 | ||
125 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (137) | +1:16:57 | Kerttu Rajala | 38:18 | ||
126 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (135) | +1:17:00 | Venla Noponen | 31:47 | ||
127 | Sotkamon Jymy 4 (108) | +1:19:43 | Sulo Hoikka | 27:16 | ||
128 | IF Femman (59) | +1:21:35 | Isabella Enlund | 25:19 | ||
129 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (133) | +1:23:31 | Kusti Juntunen | 27:06 | ||
130 | OK Botnia Y 2 (116) | +1:37:24 | Kajsa Siekkinen | 24:04 | ||
131 | Lynx 5 (111) | +1:37:51 | Eino Leskinen | 34:30 | ||
132 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistaja Y 2 (132) | +1:42:04 | Elmo Lintunen | 36:41 | ||
Siilin Rasti Y (23) | hylätty | Olavi Saari | (34:51) | |||
SK Uusi 2 (74) | hylätty | Aatos Heikkilä | (22:12) | |||
Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (103) | hylätty | Aleksi Kallio | (17:58) |