1 | Lynx (2) | 1:26:19 | Saana Viskari | 10:02 | ||
2 | Koovee (10) | +1:33 | Hanni Koski | 9:31 | ||
3 | Tampereen Pyrintö (4) | +3:31 | Meri Väistökoski | 10:22 | ||
4 | MS Parma (7) | +3:36 | Iina Päärni | 11:29 | ||
5 | Ulvilan Ura (51) | +3:40 | Emilia Palomäki | 11:24 | ||
6 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (16) | +4:04 | Pihla Lampinen | 12:01 | ||
7 | Espoon Suunta (3) | +4:24 | Martta Kankaanpää | 10:45 | ||
8 | Vehkalahden Veikot (22) | +5:02 | Tiitu Takanen | 12:52 | ||
9 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (1) | +5:11 | Elli Taini | 11:24 | ||
10 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (26) | +5:14 | Kaisla Häkkinen | 11:00 | ||
11 | Lapuan Virkiä (18) | +5:22 | Sini Hietala | 10:31 | ||
12 | SK Uusi (14) | +5:53 | Roosa Muukkonen | 10:15 | ||
13 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (56) | +6:03 | Emilia Ylilehto | 10:52 | ||
14 | Lynx 2 (24) | +6:09 | Viliina Sundberg | 11:09 | ||
15 | Kymin Suunnistajat (21) | +7:27 | Elsa Vepsäläinen | 13:32 | ||
16 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (9) | +8:22 | Aada Sauso | 13:32 | ||
17 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (28) | +8:36 | Helmiina Nurmela | 11:54 | ||
18 | Rasti-Jussit (25) | +9:26 | Nea Luhtasaari | 14:28 | ||
19 | Suunta Jyväskylä (46) | +10:18 | Elisa Laakso | 10:40 | ||
20 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (33) | +10:26 | Emma Elovaara | 10:36 | ||
21 | MS Parma 2 (66) | +11:38 | Elsa Jalonen | 13:43 | ||
22 | Rasti-Nokia (54) | +11:43 | Iida Koskinen | 10:33 | ||
23 | Rasti-Lukko (20) | +11:46 | Eerika Lohtander | 10:46 | ||
24 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (30) | +11:52 | Lotta Lehtinen | 11:13 | ||
25 | Kalevan Rasti (36) | +11:57 | Linda Mononen | 11:29 | ||
26 | Espoon Suunta 3 (29) | +12:09 | Venla Teuri | 11:15 | ||
27 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (77) | +12:10 | Aino Koskinen | 11:49 | ||
28 | SK Pohjantähti (61) | +12:45 | Kiia Kuusikko | 11:31 | ||
29 | Espoon Akilles (17) | +13:07 | Katariina Kaijalainen | 13:03 | ||
30 | Hyvinkään Rasti (41) | +13:26 | Hetta Saarinen | 10:48 | ||
31 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (85) | +13:57 | Ilona Anttila | 12:53 | ||
32 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (11) | +13:59 | Matleena Ketola | 12:37 | ||
33 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (40) | +14:15 | Elli Sipponen | 11:23 | ||
34 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (65) | +14:20 | Moona Multala | 14:01 | ||
35 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (50) | +15:04 | Alma Peltotalo | 13:21 | ||
36 | Kangasala SK (44) | +15:06 | Tuuli Vallittu | 14:01 | ||
37 | Turun Suunnistajat (5) | +15:09 | Lotta Huhtala | 13:05 | ||
38 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (6) | +16:08 | Alma Laukkanen | 15:56 | ||
39 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat Y 2 (117) | +16:12 | Silva Kulju | 13:06 | ||
40 | Hiidenkiertäjät (87) | +18:05 | Venla Lahtinen | 17:03 | ||
41 | Koovee 2 (49) | +20:18 | Ilona Mäkelä | 11:19 | ||
42 | Espoon Suunta 5 (43) | +20:42 | Siiri Sumanen | 13:35 | ||
43 | Espoon Suunta 4 (38) | +21:06 | Villö Farkas | 11:23 | ||
44 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (63) | +21:13 | Emma Lång | 12:06 | ||
45 | Kangasala SK 2 (76) | +21:29 | Vilma Mustonen | 13:41 | ||
46 | Espoon Suunta 2 (12) | +22:14 | Anni Jantunen | 11:45 | ||
47 | Lappeen Riento (37) | +24:01 | Lotta Laakso | 9:21 | ||
48 | Rastikarhut (19) | +24:09 | Stella Määttänen | 11:28 | ||
49 | OK Botnia (34) | +24:16 | Elsie Björkfors | 12:09 | ||
50 | Lynx 3 (90) | +24:32 | Laura Sukselainen | 12:04 | ||
51 | Espoon Suunta 6 (60) | +25:06 | Ronja Heikkinen | 13:05 | ||
52 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (126) | +25:14 | Venla Lintunen | 13:03 | ||
53 | OK Trian (13) | +25:43 | Cecilia Nordgren | 10:33 | ||
54 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (55) | +26:12 | Saara Kovanen | 14:03 | ||
55 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (69) | +26:34 | Saana Lehtovirta | 13:11 | ||
56 | Nuorten Jukolan Tukijat (143) | +27:30 | Mika Ilomäki | 13:28 | ||
57 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (88) | +28:50 | Iida Siivola | 14:34 | ||
58 | Kangasala SK 3 (142) | +28:59 | Vilma Liuha | 14:38 | ||
59 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (31) | +29:13 | Elisa Lehtonen | 16:00 | ||
60 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (94) | +29:39 | Siiri Halkilahti | 12:49 | ||
61 | Anttolan Urheilijat (39) | +29:41 | Veera Liukkonen | 13:30 | ||
62 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (53) | +29:44 | Sofia Viippola | 14:41 | ||
63 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (52) | +29:53 | Ilona Kiiski | 15:21 | ||
64 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (92) | +29:56 | Milla Kytömäki | 14:02 | ||
65 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (48) | +30:01 | Nanna Nivukoski | 15:06 | ||
66 | OK Raseborg (27) | +30:03 | Elsa Nurmiainen | 16:21 | ||
67 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti Y (62) | +31:17 | Anni Rokka | 17:03 | ||
68 | Koovee 3 (96) | +32:02 | Sandra Mariani | 14:26 | ||
69 | Espoon Suunta 7 (98) | +32:53 | Lauriina Soikkeli | 12:01 | ||
70 | MS Parma 3 (93) | +34:24 | Anna Kapanen | 16:45 | ||
71 | OK77 (32) | +34:28 | Lumi Kenttä | 13:30 | ||
72 | Espoon Suunta 8 (110) | +35:06 | Terhi Noponen | 13:01 | ||
73 | Sotkamon Jymy (15) | +35:24 | Hilla Heikkinen | 12:11 | ||
74 | Närpes OK (64) | +35:41 | Johanna Häggkvist | 14:27 | ||
75 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (68) | +35:44 | Enni Kataja | 14:58 | ||
76 | Keuruun Kisailijat (72) | +35:46 | Enne Papinaho | 10:57 | ||
77 | Haukiputaan Heitto Y (35) | +36:07 | Annalotta Saari | 14:51 | ||
78 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (91) | +36:07 | Pihla Kriktilä | 12:19 | ||
79 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (101) | +36:52 | Aino Kolmonen | 12:10 | ||
80 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (79) | +37:33 | Saana Sulonen | 15:46 | ||
81 | OK77 - Kyrös-Rasti PIF Y 2 (114) | +37:43 | Sora Kenttä | 14:46 | ||
82 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (82) | +38:16 | Ella Mäkelä | 14:50 | ||
83 | Luumäen Rasti (75) | +39:38 | Riikka Huuhko | 15:43 | ||
84 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (118) | +41:01 | Aino Loukkalahti | 17:20 | ||
85 | Pihkaniskat (127) | +41:10 | Iida Miettinen | 12:38 | ||
86 | IK Falken (70) | +41:32 | Maja Henriksson | 20:04 | ||
87 | Sonkajärven Pahka Y (47) | +41:33 | Alisa Kärnä | 21:16 | ||
88 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (86) | +42:02 | Senni Rautiainen | 13:25 | ||
89 | Kyrös-Rasti (106) | +43:37 | Neea Pyhtilä | 13:19 | ||
90 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (80) | +45:12 | Emmi Honkala | 14:38 | ||
91 | Solf IK - IF Minken Y (67) | +46:24 | Emilia Liljeqvist | 13:14 | ||
92 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (120) | +46:27 | Alina Siivola | 13:54 | ||
93 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat Y 3 (131) | +47:06 | Hilma Lilja | 13:53 | ||
94 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (42) | +47:15 | Maija Koivuniemi | 19:26 | ||
95 | Joutsenon Kullervo (100) | +48:48 | Oona Rautio | 12:52 | ||
96 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (97) | +49:45 | Veera Hakala | 19:00 | ||
97 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (99) | +50:59 | Ellen Fröjdö | 14:15 | ||
98 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (119) | +53:41 | Olli Näpänkangas | 17:51 | ||
99 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (102) | +54:30 | Milja Tanttinen | 24:05 | ||
100 | SK Vuoksi Y (57) | +56:39 | Ilona Tonder | 18:57 | ||
101 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (134) | +58:05 | Aurora Lehtonen | 14:03 | ||
102 | Rastivarsat (125) | +58:55 | Siiri Honkanen | 22:42 | ||
103 | OK Trian 2 (78) | +59:28 | Frida Koskinen | 17:07 | ||
104 | Lapuan Virkiä Y 3 (95) | +1:00:35 | Sanni Sippola | 17:32 | ||
105 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (122) | +1:01:19 | Juliet Jokinen | 17:27 | ||
106 | Sotkamon Jymy 3 (138) | +1:01:23 | Sanja Jokelainen | 19:04 | ||
107 | MS Parma 4 (113) | +1:04:58 | Emma Kapanen | 33:56 | ||
108 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (58) | +1:05:03 | Sivi Jokinen | 15:26 | ||
109 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (89) | +1:05:39 | Riikka Peltonen | 16:27 | ||
110 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (128) | +1:11:48 | Selma Weckman | 15:53 | ||
111 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (129) | +1:12:09 | Helmiina Anttonen | 18:07 | ||
112 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (123) | +1:13:48 | Elina Turunen | 17:56 | ||
113 | OK Trian - Essu Y 3 (136) | +1:15:15 | Lydia Engblom | 18:56 | ||
114 | Sotkamon Jymy 5 (141) | +1:23:33 | Martta Anttonen | 26:47 | ||
115 | Kalevan Rasti Y 3 (124) | +1:24:57 | Salla Niskanen | 19:41 | ||
116 | IF Femman (59) | +1:25:03 | Venla Torrkulla | 13:30 | ||
117 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (135) | +1:25:13 | Elli Korpinen | 18:15 | ||
118 | Helsingin Suunnistajat Y 6 (139) | +1:25:16 | Sofia Laitinen | 30:42 | ||
119 | Sotkamon Jymy 4 (108) | +1:25:20 | Sara Kettunen | 15:39 | ||
120 | Oulunsalon Vasama (140) | +1:25:22 | Siiri Kangas | 19:11 | ||
121 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (137) | +1:25:24 | Veera Ylikojola | 18:29 | ||
122 | Rajamäen Rykmentti Y 3 (112) | +1:26:03 | Wilma Löfgren | 21:01 | ||
123 | Espoon Akilles 2 (115) | +1:26:14 | Viivi Riissanen | 21:29 | ||
124 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (133) | +1:27:02 | Liinu Vepsäläinen | 13:33 | ||
125 | Lappeen Riento 2 (84) | +1:28:11 | Elina Ruotsalainen | 21:52 | ||
126 | OK Botnia Y 2 (116) | +1:46:28 | Matilda Nynäs | 19:06 | ||
127 | Lynx 5 (111) | +1:47:51 | Lotta Packalen | 20:02 | ||
128 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistaja Y 2 (132) | +1:52:21 | Ella Keronen | 20:19 |