1 | Lynx (2) | 1:34:03 | Saana Viskari | 17:46 | ||
2 | Koovee (10) | +1:09 | Hanni Koski | 16:51 | ||
3 | Tampereen Pyrintö (4) | +4:14 | Meri Väistökoski | 18:49 | ||
4 | Ulvilan Ura (51) | +5:05 | Emilia Palomäki | 20:33 | ||
5 | Espoon Suunta (3) | +5:07 | Martta Kankaanpää | 19:12 | ||
6 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (16) | +5:08 | Pihla Lampinen | 20:49 | ||
7 | Lapuan Virkiä (18) | +5:38 | Sini Hietala | 18:31 | ||
8 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (1) | +5:41 | Elli Taini | 19:38 | ||
9 | SK Uusi (14) | +6:27 | Roosa Muukkonen | 18:33 | ||
10 | MS Parma (7) | +6:58 | Iina Päärni | 22:35 | ||
11 | Lynx 2 (24) | +6:59 | Viliina Sundberg | 19:43 | ||
12 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (26) | +7:01 | Kaisla Häkkinen | 20:31 | ||
13 | Vehkalahden Veikot (22) | +7:20 | Tiitu Takanen | 22:54 | ||
14 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (9) | +9:12 | Aada Sauso | 22:06 | ||
15 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (56) | +9:18 | Emilia Ylilehto | 21:51 | ||
16 | Rasti-Jussit (25) | +10:40 | Nea Luhtasaari | 23:26 | ||
17 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (33) | +10:48 | Emma Elovaara | 18:42 | ||
18 | Suunta Jyväskylä (46) | +11:02 | Elisa Laakso | 19:08 | ||
19 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (28) | +11:05 | Helmiina Nurmela | 22:07 | ||
20 | Kymin Suunnistajat (21) | +11:51 | Elsa Vepsäläinen | 25:40 | ||
21 | SK Pohjantähti (61) | +12:41 | Kiia Kuusikko | 19:11 | ||
22 | Rasti-Nokia (54) | +12:42 | Iida Koskinen | 19:16 | ||
23 | Rasti-Lukko (20) | +12:44 | Eerika Lohtander | 19:28 | ||
24 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (30) | +12:46 | Lotta Lehtinen | 19:51 | ||
25 | Kalevan Rasti (36) | +13:07 | Linda Mononen | 20:23 | ||
26 | Espoon Suunta 3 (29) | +13:24 | Venla Teuri | 20:14 | ||
27 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (77) | +13:59 | Aino Koskinen | 21:22 | ||
28 | MS Parma 2 (66) | +14:13 | Elsa Jalonen | 24:02 | ||
29 | Hyvinkään Rasti (41) | +15:28 | Hetta Saarinen | 20:34 | ||
30 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (40) | +16:58 | Elli Sipponen | 21:50 | ||
31 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (6) | +17:19 | Alma Laukkanen | 24:51 | ||
32 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (11) | +17:22 | Matleena Ketola | 23:44 | ||
33 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (50) | +17:41 | Alma Peltotalo | 23:42 | ||
34 | Kangasala SK (44) | +17:48 | Tuuli Vallittu | 24:27 | ||
35 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat Y 2 (117) | +19:06 | Silva Kulju | 23:44 | ||
36 | Turun Suunnistajat (5) | +19:13 | Lotta Huhtala | 24:53 | ||
37 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (85) | +19:16 | Ilona Anttila | 25:56 | ||
38 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (65) | +19:18 | Moona Multala | 26:43 | ||
39 | Espoon Akilles (17) | +19:31 | Katariina Kaijalainen | 27:11 | ||
40 | Hiidenkiertäjät (87) | +21:10 | Venla Lahtinen | 27:52 | ||
41 | Espoon Suunta 4 (38) | +22:58 | Villö Farkas | 20:59 | ||
42 | Koovee 2 (49) | +23:29 | Ilona Mäkelä | 22:14 | ||
43 | Lappeen Riento (37) | +23:33 | Lotta Laakso | 16:37 | ||
44 | Rastikarhut (19) | +23:56 | Stella Määttänen | 18:59 | ||
45 | Espoon Suunta 2 (12) | +23:59 | Anni Jantunen | 21:14 | ||
46 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (63) | +24:20 | Emma Lång | 22:57 | ||
47 | OK Botnia (34) | +25:12 | Elsie Björkfors | 20:49 | ||
48 | Kangasala SK 2 (76) | +25:39 | Vilma Mustonen | 25:35 | ||
49 | Pargas IF (45) | +25:45 | Emma Donner | 25:54 | ||
50 | Espoon Suunta 6 (60) | +26:07 | Ronja Heikkinen | 21:50 | ||
51 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (126) | +26:33 | Venla Lintunen | 22:06 | ||
52 | Lynx 3 (90) | +26:42 | Laura Sukselainen | 21:58 | ||
53 | Espoon Suunta 5 (43) | +27:38 | Siiri Sumanen | 28:15 | ||
54 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (55) | +29:23 | Saara Kovanen | 24:58 | ||
55 | Nuorten Jukolan Tukijat (143) | +29:26 | Mika Ilomäki | 23:08 | ||
56 | OK Trian (13) | +29:28 | Cecilia Nordgren | 22:02 | ||
57 | Anttolan Urheilijat (39) | +31:43 | Veera Liukkonen | 23:16 | ||
58 | Kangasala SK 3 (142) | +32:08 | Vilma Liuha | 25:31 | ||
59 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (69) | +32:21 | Saana Lehtovirta | 26:42 | ||
60 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (94) | +33:25 | Siiri Halkilahti | 24:19 | ||
61 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (48) | +34:32 | Nanna Nivukoski | 27:21 | ||
62 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (53) | +34:37 | Sofia Viippola | 27:18 | ||
63 | Koovee 3 (96) | +35:00 | Sandra Mariani | 25:08 | ||
64 | Espoon Suunta 7 (98) | +35:02 | Lauriina Soikkeli | 21:54 | ||
65 | OK Raseborg (27) | +35:03 | Elsa Nurmiainen | 29:05 | ||
66 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (92) | +35:10 | Milla Kytömäki | 27:00 | ||
67 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (88) | +35:37 | Iida Siivola | 29:05 | ||
68 | Keuruun Kisailijat (72) | +36:13 | Enne Papinaho | 19:08 | ||
69 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti Y (62) | +36:15 | Anni Rokka | 29:45 | ||
70 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (31) | +36:19 | Elisa Lehtonen | 30:50 | ||
71 | Sotkamon Jymy (15) | +36:31 | Hilla Heikkinen | 21:02 | ||
72 | Närpes OK (64) | +37:48 | Johanna Häggkvist | 24:18 | ||
73 | MS Parma 3 (93) | +38:08 | Anna Kapanen | 28:13 | ||
74 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (52) | +38:10 | Ilona Kiiski | 31:22 | ||
75 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (68) | +38:11 | Enni Kataja | 25:09 | ||
76 | Haukiputaan Heitto Y (35) | +38:13 | Annalotta Saari | 24:41 | ||
77 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (101) | +39:06 | Aino Kolmonen | 22:08 | ||
78 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (91) | +39:27 | Pihla Kriktilä | 23:23 | ||
79 | OK77 (32) | +39:59 | Lumi Kenttä | 26:45 | ||
80 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (79) | +40:43 | Saana Sulonen | 26:40 | ||
81 | Espoon Suunta 8 (110) | +41:25 | Terhi Noponen | 27:04 | ||
82 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (82) | +42:22 | Ella Mäkelä | 26:40 | ||
83 | Luumäen Rasti (75) | +42:25 | Riikka Huuhko | 26:14 | ||
84 | Pihkaniskat (127) | +43:37 | Iida Miettinen | 22:49 | ||
85 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (118) | +44:05 | Aino Loukkalahti | 28:08 | ||
86 | Kyrös-Rasti (106) | +45:35 | Neea Pyhtilä | 23:01 | ||
87 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (86) | +45:51 | Senni Rautiainen | 24:58 | ||
88 | IK Falken (70) | +46:06 | Maja Henriksson | 32:22 | ||
89 | OK77 - Kyrös-Rasti PIF Y 2 (114) | +48:06 | Sora Kenttä | 32:53 | ||
90 | Solf IK - IF Minken Y (67) | +48:15 | Emilia Liljeqvist | 22:49 | ||
91 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (120) | +49:10 | Alina Siivola | 24:21 | ||
92 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (80) | +51:23 | Emmi Honkala | 28:33 | ||
93 | Joutsenon Kullervo (100) | +51:53 | Oona Rautio | 23:41 | ||
94 | Sonkajärven Pahka Y (47) | +53:00 | Alisa Kärnä | 40:27 | ||
95 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat Y 3 (131) | +54:20 | Hilma Lilja | 28:51 | ||
96 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (119) | +57:29 | Olli Näpänkangas | 29:23 | ||
97 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (102) | +59:53 | Milja Tanttinen | 37:12 | ||
98 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (99) | +1:00:23 | Ellen Fröjdö | 31:23 | ||
99 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (97) | +1:01:38 | Veera Hakala | 38:37 | ||
100 | SK Vuoksi Y (57) | +1:01:40 | Ilona Tonder | 31:42 | ||
101 | OK Trian 2 (78) | +1:02:30 | Frida Koskinen | 27:53 | ||
102 | Rastivarsat (125) | +1:02:53 | Siiri Honkanen | 34:24 | ||
103 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (134) | +1:03:35 | Aurora Lehtonen | 27:17 | ||
104 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (42) | +1:03:40 | Maija Koivuniemi | 43:35 | ||
105 | Lapuan Virkiä Y 3 (95) | +1:07:47 | Sanni Sippola | 32:28 | ||
106 | Sotkamon Jymy 3 (138) | +1:07:48 | Sanja Jokelainen | 33:13 | ||
107 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (122) | +1:08:00 | Juliet Jokinen | 31:52 | ||
108 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (89) | +1:09:19 | Riikka Peltonen | 27:51 | ||
109 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (58) | +1:14:13 | Sivi Jokinen | 32:20 | ||
110 | MS Parma 4 (113) | +1:16:07 | Emma Kapanen | 52:49 | ||
111 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (123) | +1:17:34 | Elina Turunen | 29:26 | ||
112 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (129) | +1:17:48 | Helmiina Anttonen | 31:30 | ||
113 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (128) | +1:23:43 | Selma Weckman | 35:32 | ||
114 | OK Trian - Essu Y 3 (136) | +1:24:11 | Lydia Engblom | 35:36 | ||
115 | IF Femman (59) | +1:28:27 | Venla Torrkulla | 24:38 | ||
116 | Sotkamon Jymy 4 (108) | +1:28:37 | Sara Kettunen | 26:40 | ||
117 | Sotkamon Jymy 5 (141) | +1:31:30 | Martta Anttonen | 42:28 | ||
118 | Oulunsalon Vasama (140) | +1:31:44 | Siiri Kangas | 33:17 | ||
119 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (135) | +1:32:52 | Elli Korpinen | 33:38 | ||
120 | Helsingin Suunnistajat Y 6 (139) | +1:32:56 | Sofia Laitinen | 46:06 | ||
121 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (133) | +1:33:26 | Liinu Vepsäläinen | 27:41 | ||
122 | Rajamäen Rykmentti Y 3 (112) | +1:34:34 | Wilma Löfgren | 37:16 | ||
123 | Espoon Akilles 2 (115) | +1:34:35 | Viivi Riissanen | 37:34 | ||
124 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (137) | +1:34:36 | Veera Ylikojola | 35:25 | ||
125 | Lappeen Riento 2 (84) | +1:36:44 | Elina Ruotsalainen | 38:09 | ||
126 | Kalevan Rasti Y 3 (124) | +1:43:55 | Salla Niskanen | 46:23 | ||
127 | OK Botnia Y 2 (116) | +1:51:44 | Matilda Nynäs | 32:06 | ||
128 | Lynx 5 (111) | +1:54:57 | Lotta Packalen | 34:52 | ||
129 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistaja Y 2 (132) | +1:55:54 | Ella Keronen | 31:36 |