1 | Lynx (2) | 1:38:23 | Saana Viskari | 22:06 | ||
2 | Koovee (10) | +56 | Hanni Koski | 20:58 | ||
3 | Tampereen Pyrintö (4) | +5:07 | Meri Väistökoski | 24:02 | ||
4 | Espoon Suunta (3) | +5:36 | Martta Kankaanpää | 24:01 | ||
5 | Ulvilan Ura (51) | +5:45 | Emilia Palomäki | 25:33 | ||
6 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (1) | +5:48 | Elli Taini | 24:05 | ||
7 | Lapuan Virkiä (18) | +6:10 | Sini Hietala | 23:23 | ||
8 | SK Uusi (14) | +6:52 | Roosa Muukkonen | 23:18 | ||
9 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (16) | +6:53 | Pihla Lampinen | 26:54 | ||
10 | Lynx 2 (24) | +7:10 | Viliina Sundberg | 24:14 | ||
11 | MS Parma (7) | +7:12 | Iina Päärni | 27:09 | ||
12 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (26) | +7:14 | Kaisla Häkkinen | 25:04 | ||
13 | Vehkalahden Veikot (22) | +8:39 | Tiitu Takanen | 28:33 | ||
14 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (9) | +9:05 | Aada Sauso | 26:19 | ||
15 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (56) | +9:09 | Emilia Ylilehto | 26:02 | ||
16 | Rasti-Jussit (25) | +10:52 | Nea Luhtasaari | 27:58 | ||
17 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (33) | +11:03 | Emma Elovaara | 23:17 | ||
18 | Suunta Jyväskylä (46) | +11:41 | Elisa Laakso | 24:07 | ||
19 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (28) | +12:09 | Helmiina Nurmela | 27:31 | ||
20 | Rasti-Nokia (54) | +12:49 | Iida Koskinen | 23:43 | ||
21 | SK Pohjantähti (61) | +12:50 | Kiia Kuusikko | 23:40 | ||
22 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (30) | +12:55 | Lotta Lehtinen | 24:20 | ||
23 | Rasti-Lukko (20) | +13:12 | Eerika Lohtander | 24:16 | ||
24 | Kymin Suunnistajat (21) | +13:24 | Elsa Vepsäläinen | 31:33 | ||
25 | Espoon Suunta 3 (29) | +14:04 | Venla Teuri | 25:14 | ||
26 | Kalevan Rasti (36) | +14:45 | Linda Mononen | 26:21 | ||
27 | MS Parma 2 (66) | +15:26 | Elsa Jalonen | 29:35 | ||
28 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (77) | +15:49 | Aino Koskinen | 27:32 | ||
29 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (6) | +17:45 | Alma Laukkanen | 29:37 | ||
30 | Hyvinkään Rasti (41) | +17:57 | Hetta Saarinen | 27:23 | ||
31 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (11) | +18:23 | Matleena Ketola | 29:05 | ||
32 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (40) | +18:30 | Elli Sipponen | 27:42 | ||
33 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (50) | +18:33 | Alma Peltotalo | 28:54 | ||
34 | Kangasala SK (44) | +18:55 | Tuuli Vallittu | 29:54 | ||
35 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat Y 2 (117) | +19:55 | Silva Kulju | 28:53 | ||
36 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (85) | +20:09 | Ilona Anttila | 31:09 | ||
37 | Turun Suunnistajat (5) | +20:30 | Lotta Huhtala | 30:30 | ||
38 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (65) | +20:59 | Moona Multala | 32:44 | ||
39 | Espoon Akilles (17) | +21:15 | Katariina Kaijalainen | 33:15 | ||
40 | Lappeen Riento (37) | +23:24 | Lotta Laakso | 20:48 | ||
41 | Koovee 2 (49) | +23:32 | Ilona Mäkelä | 26:37 | ||
42 | Hiidenkiertäjät (87) | +23:35 | Venla Lahtinen | 34:37 | ||
43 | Espoon Suunta 4 (38) | +23:41 | Villö Farkas | 26:02 | ||
44 | Espoon Suunta 2 (12) | +24:04 | Anni Jantunen | 25:39 | ||
45 | Rastikarhut (19) | +24:06 | Stella Määttänen | 23:29 | ||
46 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (63) | +25:31 | Emma Lång | 28:28 | ||
47 | Espoon Suunta 6 (60) | +26:59 | Ronja Heikkinen | 27:02 | ||
48 | Kangasala SK 2 (76) | +27:10 | Vilma Mustonen | 31:26 | ||
49 | Pargas IF (45) | +27:30 | Emma Donner | 31:59 | ||
50 | Lynx 3 (90) | +27:54 | Laura Sukselainen | 27:30 | ||
51 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (126) | +30:00 | Venla Lintunen | 29:53 | ||
52 | Nuorten Jukolan Tukijat (143) | +30:28 | Mika Ilomäki | 28:30 | ||
53 | Espoon Suunta 5 (43) | +30:47 | Siiri Sumanen | 35:44 | ||
54 | OK Trian (13) | +31:02 | Cecilia Nordgren | 27:56 | ||
55 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (55) | +31:24 | Saara Kovanen | 31:19 | ||
56 | OK Botnia (34) | +32:34 | Elsie Björkfors | 32:31 | ||
57 | Anttolan Urheilijat (39) | +33:14 | Veera Liukkonen | 29:07 | ||
58 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (69) | +33:46 | Saana Lehtovirta | 32:27 | ||
59 | Koovee 3 (96) | +35:39 | Sandra Mariani | 30:07 | ||
60 | Espoon Suunta 7 (98) | +35:43 | Lauriina Soikkeli | 26:55 | ||
61 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (48) | +36:00 | Nanna Nivukoski | 33:09 | ||
62 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (92) | +36:27 | Milla Kytömäki | 32:37 | ||
63 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (94) | +36:29 | Siiri Halkilahti | 31:43 | ||
64 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (53) | +36:29 | Sofia Viippola | 33:30 | ||
65 | Keuruun Kisailijat (72) | +36:36 | Enne Papinaho | 23:51 | ||
66 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (88) | +36:47 | Iida Siivola | 34:35 | ||
67 | Sotkamon Jymy (15) | +36:53 | Hilla Heikkinen | 25:44 | ||
68 | Kangasala SK 3 (142) | +36:58 | Vilma Liuha | 34:41 | ||
69 | OK Raseborg (27) | +37:08 | Elsa Nurmiainen | 35:30 | ||
70 | Närpes OK (64) | +38:24 | Johanna Häggkvist | 29:14 | ||
71 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (31) | +38:27 | Elisa Lehtonen | 37:18 | ||
72 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti Y (62) | +38:53 | Anni Rokka | 36:43 | ||
73 | Haukiputaan Heitto Y (35) | +38:56 | Annalotta Saari | 29:44 | ||
74 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (68) | +39:19 | Enni Kataja | 30:37 | ||
75 | MS Parma 3 (93) | +39:20 | Anna Kapanen | 33:45 | ||
76 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (101) | +40:09 | Aino Kolmonen | 27:31 | ||
77 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (91) | +40:43 | Pihla Kriktilä | 28:59 | ||
78 | Espoon Suunta 8 (110) | +43:05 | Terhi Noponen | 33:04 | ||
79 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (79) | +43:35 | Saana Sulonen | 33:52 | ||
80 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (52) | +43:44 | Ilona Kiiski | 41:16 | ||
81 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (82) | +43:45 | Ella Mäkelä | 32:23 | ||
82 | Luumäen Rasti (75) | +43:50 | Riikka Huuhko | 31:59 | ||
83 | OK77 (32) | +43:58 | Lumi Kenttä | 35:04 | ||
84 | Kyrös-Rasti (106) | +46:30 | Neea Pyhtilä | 28:16 | ||
85 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (118) | +46:35 | Aino Loukkalahti | 34:58 | ||
86 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (86) | +47:56 | Senni Rautiainen | 31:23 | ||
87 | Pihkaniskat (127) | +48:01 | Iida Miettinen | 31:33 | ||
88 | IK Falken (70) | +49:00 | Maja Henriksson | 39:36 | ||
89 | Solf IK - IF Minken Y (67) | +49:39 | Emilia Liljeqvist | 28:33 | ||
90 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (120) | +50:50 | Alina Siivola | 30:21 | ||
91 | Joutsenon Kullervo (100) | +53:18 | Oona Rautio | 29:26 | ||
92 | OK77 - Kyrös-Rasti PIF Y 2 (114) | +53:40 | Sora Kenttä | 42:47 | ||
93 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (80) | +53:42 | Emmi Honkala | 35:12 | ||
94 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat Y 3 (131) | +56:02 | Hilma Lilja | 34:53 | ||
95 | Sonkajärven Pahka Y (47) | +56:55 | Alisa Kärnä | 48:42 | ||
96 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (119) | +59:36 | Olli Näpänkangas | 35:50 | ||
97 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (102) | +1:02:35 | Milja Tanttinen | 44:14 | ||
98 | SK Vuoksi Y (57) | +1:03:39 | Ilona Tonder | 38:01 | ||
99 | OK Trian 2 (78) | +1:04:11 | Frida Koskinen | 33:54 | ||
100 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (134) | +1:04:33 | Aurora Lehtonen | 32:35 | ||
101 | Rastivarsat (125) | +1:05:01 | Siiri Honkanen | 40:52 | ||
102 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (97) | +1:06:13 | Veera Hakala | 47:32 | ||
103 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (42) | +1:06:17 | Maija Koivuniemi | 50:32 | ||
104 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (99) | +1:08:15 | Ellen Fröjdö | 43:35 | ||
105 | Lapuan Virkiä Y 3 (95) | +1:09:33 | Sanni Sippola | 38:34 | ||
106 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (89) | +1:10:04 | Riikka Peltonen | 32:56 | ||
107 | Sotkamon Jymy 3 (138) | +1:11:49 | Sanja Jokelainen | 41:34 | ||
108 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (122) | +1:12:13 | Juliet Jokinen | 40:25 | ||
109 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (123) | +1:19:24 | Elina Turunen | 35:36 | ||
110 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (129) | +1:20:01 | Helmiina Anttonen | 38:03 | ||
111 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (128) | +1:25:23 | Selma Weckman | 41:32 | ||
112 | OK Trian - Essu Y 3 (136) | +1:28:27 | Lydia Engblom | 44:12 | ||
113 | Sotkamon Jymy 4 (108) | +1:29:21 | Sara Kettunen | 31:44 | ||
114 | IF Femman (59) | +1:29:41 | Venla Torrkulla | 30:12 | ||
115 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (58) | +1:30:50 | Sivi Jokinen | 53:17 | ||
116 | MS Parma 4 (113) | +1:31:54 | Emma Kapanen | 1:12:56 | ||
117 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (135) | +1:34:21 | Elli Korpinen | 39:27 | ||
118 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (133) | +1:34:25 | Liinu Vepsäläinen | 33:00 | ||
119 | Helsingin Suunnistajat Y 6 (139) | +1:34:47 | Sofia Laitinen | 52:17 | ||
120 | Oulunsalon Vasama (140) | +1:35:30 | Siiri Kangas | 41:23 | ||
121 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (137) | +1:37:37 | Veera Ylikojola | 42:46 | ||
122 | Rajamäen Rykmentti Y 3 (112) | +1:37:37 | Wilma Löfgren | 44:39 | ||
123 | Sotkamon Jymy 5 (141) | +1:37:49 | Martta Anttonen | 53:07 | ||
124 | Espoon Akilles 2 (115) | +1:38:06 | Viivi Riissanen | 45:25 | ||
125 | Lappeen Riento 2 (84) | +1:39:21 | Elina Ruotsalainen | 45:06 | ||
126 | Kalevan Rasti Y 3 (124) | +1:45:11 | Salla Niskanen | 51:59 | ||
127 | OK Botnia Y 2 (116) | +1:54:13 | Matilda Nynäs | 38:55 | ||
128 | Lynx 5 (111) | +1:57:44 | Lotta Packalen | 41:59 | ||
129 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistaja Y 2 (132) | +1:59:56 | Ella Keronen | 39:58 |