1 | Lynx (2) | 1:58:58 | Florian Fritzen | 19:49 | ||
2 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (1) | +4:43 | Aapo Virkajärvi | 18:46 | ||
3 | Tampereen Pyrintö (4) | +5:09 | Eemil Koskinen | 19:52 | ||
4 | Koovee (10) | +5:19 | Miki Vuorinen | 24:15 | ||
5 | Lynx 2 (24) | +8:31 | Oliver Hellstedt | 21:14 | ||
6 | Espoon Suunta (3) | +8:50 | Anton Kemppi | 23:03 | ||
7 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (16) | +8:58 | Eetu Lehtovirta | 21:44 | ||
8 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (9) | +9:55 | Lauri Lakanen | 20:42 | ||
9 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (26) | +11:17 | Eerik Lillqvist | 23:49 | ||
10 | MS Parma (7) | +11:20 | Tuomas Ankelo | 24:02 | ||
11 | Ulvilan Ura (51) | +13:02 | Lauri Koivula | 27:09 | ||
12 | Rasti-Jussit (25) | +13:55 | Aleksi Hauhia | 22:51 | ||
13 | SK Uusi (14) | +14:18 | Jaakko Vaje | 27:10 | ||
14 | Lapuan Virkiä (18) | +14:35 | Lauri Oja | 28:16 | ||
15 | Vehkalahden Veikot (22) | +14:42 | Niklas Hirvilahti | 25:52 | ||
16 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (33) | +14:43 | Leevi Söyrilä | 23:30 | ||
17 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (56) | +17:14 | Eevert Riikonen | 27:57 | ||
18 | Suunta Jyväskylä (46) | +17:55 | Tommi Sivil | 26:10 | ||
19 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (6) | +18:31 | Lauri Mattila | 20:36 | ||
20 | SK Pohjantähti (61) | +18:33 | Veikka Heino | 25:37 | ||
21 | Kymin Suunnistajat (21) | +18:41 | Olavi Kiiski | 25:07 | ||
22 | Kalevan Rasti (36) | +18:45 | Veeti Rieppo | 23:47 | ||
23 | Rasti-Lukko (20) | +18:56 | Justus Kallioniemi | 25:39 | ||
24 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (28) | +18:57 | Timo Koivuniemi | 26:38 | ||
25 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (40) | +20:55 | Aapo Kuronen | 22:15 | ||
26 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (50) | +21:01 | Topias Lautamäki | 22:14 | ||
27 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (30) | +21:21 | Lenni Kallela | 28:10 | ||
28 | Rasti-Nokia (54) | +21:38 | Tuomas Harju | 28:37 | ||
29 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (65) | +23:50 | Nuutti Toivonen | 22:28 | ||
30 | Espoon Akilles (17) | +24:03 | Oliver Carlsson | 22:31 | ||
31 | Hyvinkään Rasti (41) | +24:27 | Touko Hyvärilä | 26:14 | ||
32 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (77) | +24:47 | Arttu Ritala | 28:44 | ||
33 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (11) | +24:57 | Santeri Kallio | 26:24 | ||
34 | Rastikarhut (19) | +27:26 | Arttu Kivioja | 23:14 | ||
35 | Hiidenkiertäjät (87) | +27:44 | Väinö Pellikka | 23:56 | ||
36 | Espoon Suunta 3 (29) | +27:56 | Eero Martomaa | 33:44 | ||
37 | Lappeen Riento (37) | +28:11 | Sulo Saarilaakso | 24:39 | ||
38 | Turun Suunnistajat (5) | +28:21 | Lukas Vartiainen | 27:38 | ||
39 | Espoon Suunta 4 (38) | +28:41 | Linus Mjösund | 24:46 | ||
40 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat Y 2 (117) | +28:44 | Niko Kivelä | 28:43 | ||
41 | MS Parma 2 (66) | +29:20 | Janne Heinonen | 33:37 | ||
42 | Espoon Suunta 2 (12) | +30:32 | Aarne Kemppainen | 26:19 | ||
43 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (85) | +31:14 | Eino Ryytty | 30:52 | ||
44 | Lynx 3 (90) | +32:19 | Antti Isoherranen | 24:13 | ||
45 | Kangasala SK (44) | +33:13 | Voitto Backman | 34:05 | ||
46 | Koovee 2 (49) | +33:26 | Vilho Tolonen | 29:47 | ||
47 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (63) | +36:25 | Elmeri Lång | 30:35 | ||
48 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (55) | +38:01 | Max Seppä | 26:22 | ||
49 | OK Trian (13) | +38:06 | Arthur Wickholm | 26:50 | ||
50 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (92) | +39:34 | Tuukka Pöytäkangas | 22:53 | ||
51 | Kangasala SK 2 (76) | +40:33 | Aaro Hämäläinen | 33:13 | ||
52 | Koovee 3 (96) | +40:35 | Akseli Penttilä | 24:49 | ||
53 | OK Botnia (34) | +41:00 | Eelian Berg | 28:16 | ||
54 | Espoon Suunta 6 (60) | +41:19 | Valter Holmberg | 34:10 | ||
55 | Närpes OK (64) | +42:25 | Alvin Halonen | 23:55 | ||
56 | Anttolan Urheilijat (39) | +42:25 | Eetu Närhi | 29:01 | ||
57 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (31) | +42:33 | Jere Pylvänäinen | 23:39 | ||
58 | Espoon Suunta 7 (98) | +42:45 | Toivo Castrén | 26:50 | ||
59 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (88) | +43:31 | Väinö Länsiluoto | 26:27 | ||
60 | Keuruun Kisailijat (72) | +43:43 | Konsta Peltola | 26:59 | ||
61 | Sotkamon Jymy (15) | +43:52 | Altti Heikkinen | 26:51 | ||
62 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (53) | +44:04 | Aapo Joensuu | 27:30 | ||
63 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (94) | +44:20 | Teemu Pirinen | 27:37 | ||
64 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (48) | +44:27 | Veeti Noponen | 28:12 | ||
65 | Nuorten Jukolan Tukijat (143) | +45:02 | Unto Tanttu | 34:17 | ||
66 | Espoon Suunta 5 (43) | +46:32 | Petrus Pirilä | 35:32 | ||
67 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (91) | +48:38 | Elias Rytkö | 27:43 | ||
68 | Haukiputaan Heitto Y (35) | +50:14 | Jesse Lifflander | 31:06 | ||
69 | Kangasala SK 3 (142) | +50:42 | Onni Kinnunen | 33:34 | ||
70 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (68) | +52:03 | Matias Hietamäki | 32:28 | ||
71 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (101) | +52:16 | Paavo Saalasti | 31:55 | ||
72 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (69) | +52:20 | Eelis Paju | 38:19 | ||
73 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (79) | +52:21 | Eliel Hakanen | 28:35 | ||
74 | MS Parma 3 (93) | +52:52 | Arttu Kääntönen | 33:20 | ||
75 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti Y (62) | +54:21 | Vilho Syrjälä | 35:09 | ||
76 | OK77 (32) | +54:59 | Alexandra Backman | 30:42 | ||
77 | Solf IK - IF Minken Y (67) | +55:03 | Melker Wikblom | 25:12 | ||
78 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (118) | +55:11 | Kaapo Malmström | 28:16 | ||
79 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (52) | +55:55 | Matias Seppälä | 32:00 | ||
80 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (82) | +56:21 | Nikolai Toivonen | 32:25 | ||
81 | Pihkaniskat (127) | +56:21 | Vjatseslav Laisev | 28:05 | ||
82 | Kyrös-Rasti (106) | +56:25 | Kalle Pihkoluoma | 29:38 | ||
83 | OK Raseborg (27) | +56:35 | Fredrik Lemström | 38:56 | ||
84 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (86) | +58:18 | Aaro Kanervo | 30:09 | ||
85 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (126) | +59:28 | Veikko Kivelä | 49:16 | ||
86 | IK Falken (70) | +1:00:48 | Lukas Jansson | 31:30 | ||
87 | Espoon Suunta 8 (110) | +1:02:11 | Ilari Suntioinen | 38:53 | ||
88 | Luumäen Rasti (75) | +1:03:09 | Viljo Simola | 39:07 | ||
89 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat Y 3 (131) | +1:07:38 | Olli Nikula | 31:19 | ||
90 | OK77 - Kyrös-Rasti PIF Y 2 (114) | +1:07:58 | Jeremy Donner | 33:55 | ||
91 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (119) | +1:08:18 | Iivari Heino | 28:26 | ||
92 | Joutsenon Kullervo (100) | +1:08:59 | Pietari Pellinen | 35:34 | ||
93 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (80) | +1:09:14 | Anton Lemberg | 35:15 | ||
94 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (134) | +1:14:32 | Aaro Mettänen | 29:49 | ||
95 | Sonkajärven Pahka Y (47) | +1:14:53 | Pekka Hukkanen | 37:44 | ||
96 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (102) | +1:16:55 | Juho Porvari | 34:04 | ||
97 | SK Vuoksi Y (57) | +1:17:02 | Veikka Korhonen | 33:16 | ||
98 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (97) | +1:18:03 | Eliel Kärkkäinen | 31:32 | ||
99 | Rastivarsat (125) | +1:18:09 | Jussi Ketonen | 32:57 | ||
100 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (120) | +1:18:50 | Eemil Roschier | 47:50 | ||
101 | OK Trian 2 (78) | +1:18:54 | Samuli Holmström | 34:33 | ||
102 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (42) | +1:19:11 | Riku Hannula | 32:38 | ||
103 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (89) | +1:19:19 | Samuli Karjalainen | 29:08 | ||
104 | Lapuan Virkiä Y 3 (95) | +1:26:07 | Svantte Ala-Honkola | 36:16 | ||
105 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (122) | +1:28:13 | Jere Pakarinen | 35:50 | ||
106 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (123) | +1:34:31 | Otso Hyvönen | 34:52 | ||
107 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (99) | +1:38:18 | Joonas Rikkonen | 49:48 | ||
108 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (58) | +1:38:19 | Vili Rauhamäki | 27:18 | ||
109 | IF Femman (59) | +1:39:34 | Isak Finskas | 29:39 | ||
110 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (129) | +1:39:40 | Emil Halkilahti | 39:21 | ||
111 | OK Trian - Essu Y 3 (136) | +1:40:17 | Niklas Reiman | 31:36 | ||
112 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (128) | +1:40:24 | Olli Pohjalainen | 34:45 | ||
113 | Sotkamon Jymy 3 (138) | +1:42:12 | Samu Kemppainen | 50:15 | ||
114 | Helsingin Suunnistajat Y 6 (139) | +1:42:20 | Aapo Talka | 27:19 | ||
115 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (135) | +1:42:37 | Ahti Rasa | 28:02 | ||
116 | Rajamäen Rykmentti Y 3 (112) | +1:43:36 | Otso Leinonen | 25:50 | ||
117 | Oulunsalon Vasama (140) | +1:50:49 | Tomi Pyykkö | 35:08 | ||
118 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (133) | +1:54:28 | Otso Koponen | 39:51 | ||
119 | Sotkamon Jymy 5 (141) | +1:55:31 | Jaakko Piirainen | 37:28 | ||
120 | MS Parma 4 (113) | +1:57:37 | Oona Koskinen | 45:23 | ||
121 | Espoon Akilles 2 (115) | +1:57:43 | Samu Vuorela | 39:16 | ||
122 | Kalevan Rasti Y 3 (124) | +1:59:13 | Kasperi Karjalainen | 33:49 | ||
123 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (137) | +2:15:16 | Emil Vainionpää | 57:21 | ||
124 | OK Botnia Y 2 (116) | +2:18:02 | Ivar Sundqvist | 43:35 | ||
125 | Lappeen Riento 2 (84) | +2:21:49 | Nuutti Kankainen | 1:02:12 | ||
126 | Lynx 5 (111) | +2:31:37 | Aaron Forsman | 53:41 | ||
127 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistaja Y 2 (132) | +2:32:06 | Julius Länsivuori | 52:01 | ||
Pargas IF (45) | hylätty | Fabian Engström | (1:28:48) | |||
Sotkamon Jymy 4 (108) | hylätty | Kyrö Kiiskinen | (42:08) |