1 | Lynx (2) | 1:47:15 | Florian Fritzen | 8:06 | ||
2 | Koovee (10) | +5:18 | Miki Vuorinen | 12:32 | ||
3 | Tampereen Pyrintö (4) | +5:40 | Eemil Koskinen | 8:41 | ||
4 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (1) | +5:56 | Aapo Virkajärvi | 8:17 | ||
5 | Espoon Suunta (3) | +6:21 | Anton Kemppi | 8:51 | ||
6 | Ulvilan Ura (51) | +8:17 | Lauri Koivula | 10:42 | ||
7 | Lynx 2 (24) | +8:32 | Oliver Hellstedt | 9:32 | ||
8 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (16) | +8:34 | Eetu Lehtovirta | 9:37 | ||
9 | Vehkalahden Veikot (22) | +10:00 | Niklas Hirvilahti | 9:27 | ||
10 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (26) | +10:04 | Eerik Lillqvist | 10:54 | ||
11 | MS Parma (7) | +10:05 | Tuomas Ankelo | 11:04 | ||
12 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (9) | +10:09 | Lauri Lakanen | 9:13 | ||
13 | Lapuan Virkiä (18) | +10:19 | Lauri Oja | 12:18 | ||
14 | SK Uusi (14) | +10:36 | Jaakko Vaje | 11:45 | ||
15 | Rasti-Jussit (25) | +12:49 | Aleksi Hauhia | 10:03 | ||
16 | Suunta Jyväskylä (46) | +12:58 | Tommi Sivil | 9:30 | ||
17 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (33) | +13:24 | Leevi Söyrilä | 10:28 | ||
18 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (56) | +13:26 | Eevert Riikonen | 12:26 | ||
19 | Rasti-Nokia (54) | +15:57 | Tuomas Harju | 11:13 | ||
20 | Rasti-Lukko (20) | +15:58 | Justus Kallioniemi | 10:58 | ||
21 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (28) | +15:59 | Timo Koivuniemi | 11:57 | ||
22 | SK Pohjantähti (61) | +16:42 | Veikka Heino | 12:03 | ||
23 | Kalevan Rasti (36) | +17:21 | Veeti Rieppo | 10:40 | ||
24 | Kymin Suunnistajat (21) | +18:10 | Olavi Kiiski | 12:53 | ||
25 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (30) | +18:29 | Lenni Kallela | 13:35 | ||
26 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (6) | +18:54 | Lauri Mattila | 9:16 | ||
27 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (77) | +20:10 | Arttu Ritala | 12:24 | ||
28 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (50) | +20:23 | Topias Lautamäki | 9:53 | ||
29 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (40) | +20:25 | Aapo Kuronen | 10:02 | ||
30 | Hyvinkään Rasti (41) | +22:17 | Touko Hyvärilä | 12:21 | ||
31 | Espoon Akilles (17) | +22:44 | Oliver Carlsson | 9:29 | ||
32 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (65) | +22:45 | Nuutti Toivonen | 9:40 | ||
33 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (11) | +22:53 | Santeri Kallio | 12:37 | ||
34 | MS Parma 2 (66) | +23:35 | Janne Heinonen | 16:10 | ||
35 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (85) | +23:45 | Eino Ryytty | 11:40 | ||
36 | Turun Suunnistajat (5) | +25:07 | Lukas Vartiainen | 12:41 | ||
37 | Kangasala SK (44) | +25:09 | Voitto Backman | 14:18 | ||
38 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat Y 2 (117) | +25:35 | Niko Kivelä | 13:50 | ||
39 | Rastikarhut (19) | +26:00 | Arttu Kivioja | 10:05 | ||
40 | Hiidenkiertäjät (87) | +26:11 | Väinö Pellikka | 10:40 | ||
41 | Espoon Suunta 3 (29) | +26:13 | Eero Martomaa | 20:18 | ||
42 | Lappeen Riento (37) | +26:20 | Sulo Saarilaakso | 11:06 | ||
43 | Espoon Suunta 4 (38) | +26:32 | Linus Mjösund | 10:54 | ||
44 | Espoon Suunta 2 (12) | +27:19 | Aarne Kemppainen | 11:24 | ||
45 | Koovee 2 (49) | +27:29 | Vilho Tolonen | 12:08 | ||
46 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (63) | +30:05 | Elmeri Lång | 12:32 | ||
47 | Lynx 3 (90) | +30:39 | Antti Isoherranen | 10:50 | ||
48 | Kangasala SK 2 (76) | +31:32 | Aaro Hämäläinen | 12:29 | ||
49 | Espoon Suunta 6 (60) | +35:23 | Valter Holmberg | 16:31 | ||
50 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (55) | +35:24 | Max Seppä | 12:02 | ||
51 | OK Trian (13) | +35:36 | Arthur Wickholm | 12:38 | ||
52 | Nuorten Jukolan Tukijat (143) | +37:05 | Unto Tanttu | 14:37 | ||
53 | OK Botnia (34) | +37:10 | Eelian Berg | 12:44 | ||
54 | Anttolan Urheilijat (39) | +37:14 | Eetu Närhi | 12:07 | ||
55 | Espoon Suunta 5 (43) | +37:36 | Petrus Pirilä | 14:53 | ||
56 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (92) | +38:27 | Tuukka Pöytäkangas | 10:04 | ||
57 | Koovee 3 (96) | +38:31 | Akseli Penttilä | 11:02 | ||
58 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (53) | +39:20 | Aapo Joensuu | 11:03 | ||
59 | Espoon Suunta 7 (98) | +39:28 | Toivo Castrén | 11:50 | ||
60 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (48) | +39:43 | Veeti Noponen | 11:45 | ||
61 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (94) | +39:56 | Teemu Pirinen | 11:30 | ||
62 | Keuruun Kisailijat (72) | +40:02 | Konsta Peltola | 11:35 | ||
63 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (31) | +40:58 | Jere Pylvänäinen | 10:22 | ||
64 | Närpes OK (64) | +41:30 | Alvin Halonen | 11:17 | ||
65 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (88) | +41:39 | Väinö Länsiluoto | 12:53 | ||
66 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (69) | +41:56 | Eelis Paju | 16:12 | ||
67 | Sotkamon Jymy (15) | +41:56 | Altti Heikkinen | 13:12 | ||
68 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (126) | +42:15 | Veikko Kivelä | 20:20 | ||
69 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (68) | +43:41 | Matias Hietamäki | 12:24 | ||
70 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (101) | +43:43 | Paavo Saalasti | 11:39 | ||
71 | Kangasala SK 3 (142) | +43:56 | Onni Kinnunen | 15:05 | ||
72 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (91) | +44:13 | Elias Rytkö | 11:35 | ||
73 | Haukiputaan Heitto Y (35) | +44:51 | Jesse Lifflander | 14:00 | ||
74 | MS Parma 3 (93) | +47:11 | Arttu Kääntönen | 15:56 | ||
75 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti Y (62) | +48:22 | Vilho Syrjälä | 17:27 | ||
76 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (52) | +48:43 | Matias Seppälä | 13:06 | ||
77 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (79) | +48:48 | Eliel Hakanen | 13:19 | ||
78 | OK Raseborg (27) | +49:08 | Fredrik Lemström | 19:46 | ||
79 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (82) | +49:32 | Nikolai Toivonen | 13:53 | ||
80 | OK77 (32) | +50:48 | Alexandra Backman | 14:49 | ||
81 | Solf IK - IF Minken Y (67) | +51:09 | Melker Wikblom | 9:35 | ||
82 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (118) | +51:17 | Kaapo Malmström | 12:39 | ||
83 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (86) | +52:35 | Aaro Kanervo | 12:43 | ||
84 | Espoon Suunta 8 (110) | +53:15 | Ilari Suntioinen | 18:14 | ||
85 | Pihkaniskat (127) | +53:45 | Vjatseslav Laisev | 13:47 | ||
86 | Kyrös-Rasti (106) | +54:23 | Kalle Pihkoluoma | 15:53 | ||
87 | Luumäen Rasti (75) | +55:00 | Viljo Simola | 19:15 | ||
88 | IK Falken (70) | +56:36 | Lukas Jansson | 15:36 | ||
89 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (80) | +1:00:21 | Anton Lemberg | 14:40 | ||
90 | OK77 - Kyrös-Rasti PIF Y 2 (114) | +1:00:41 | Jeremy Donner | 14:56 | ||
91 | Joutsenon Kullervo (100) | +1:00:50 | Pietari Pellinen | 15:42 | ||
92 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat Y 3 (131) | +1:02:37 | Olli Nikula | 14:35 | ||
93 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (119) | +1:04:33 | Iivari Heino | 12:58 | ||
94 | Sonkajärven Pahka Y (47) | +1:04:58 | Pekka Hukkanen | 16:06 | ||
95 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (120) | +1:07:19 | Eemil Roschier | 24:37 | ||
96 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (102) | +1:10:03 | Juho Porvari | 15:29 | ||
97 | OK Trian 2 (78) | +1:10:38 | Samuli Holmström | 14:34 | ||
98 | Rastivarsat (125) | +1:10:47 | Jussi Ketonen | 13:52 | ||
99 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (134) | +1:10:59 | Aaro Mettänen | 14:34 | ||
100 | SK Vuoksi Y (57) | +1:11:06 | Veikka Korhonen | 15:37 | ||
101 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (97) | +1:11:07 | Eliel Kärkkäinen | 12:53 | ||
102 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (42) | +1:12:58 | Riku Hannula | 14:42 | ||
103 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (89) | +1:13:10 | Samuli Karjalainen | 11:16 | ||
104 | Lapuan Virkiä Y 3 (95) | +1:18:32 | Svantte Ala-Honkola | 16:58 | ||
105 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (122) | +1:19:33 | Jere Pakarinen | 15:27 | ||
106 | Sotkamon Jymy 3 (138) | +1:20:03 | Samu Kemppainen | 16:23 | ||
107 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (99) | +1:26:37 | Joonas Rikkonen | 26:25 | ||
108 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (123) | +1:26:56 | Otso Hyvönen | 15:34 | ||
109 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (129) | +1:29:21 | Emil Halkilahti | 17:20 | ||
110 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (128) | +1:33:58 | Olli Pohjalainen | 16:37 | ||
111 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (58) | +1:34:44 | Vili Rauhamäki | 12:00 | ||
112 | OK Trian - Essu Y 3 (136) | +1:34:57 | Niklas Reiman | 14:33 | ||
113 | IF Femman (59) | +1:37:58 | Isak Finskas | 16:21 | ||
114 | Helsingin Suunnistajat Y 6 (139) | +1:39:04 | Aapo Talka | 12:20 | ||
115 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (135) | +1:39:06 | Ahti Rasa | 12:48 | ||
116 | Rajamäen Rykmentti Y 3 (112) | +1:40:32 | Otso Leinonen | 11:03 | ||
117 | Oulunsalon Vasama (140) | +1:42:02 | Tomi Pyykkö | 14:38 | ||
118 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (133) | +1:43:24 | Otso Koponen | 17:04 | ||
119 | MS Parma 4 (113) | +1:43:41 | Oona Koskinen | 19:45 | ||
120 | Espoon Akilles 2 (115) | +1:45:52 | Samu Vuorela | 15:42 | ||
121 | Sotkamon Jymy 5 (141) | +1:48:44 | Jaakko Piirainen | 18:59 | ||
122 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (137) | +1:51:36 | Emil Vainionpää | 21:58 | ||
123 | Kalevan Rasti Y 3 (124) | +1:51:59 | Kasperi Karjalainen | 14:52 | ||
124 | Lappeen Riento 2 (84) | +1:56:46 | Nuutti Kankainen | 25:27 | ||
125 | OK Botnia Y 2 (116) | +2:05:33 | Ivar Sundqvist | 19:24 | ||
126 | Lynx 5 (111) | +2:12:08 | Aaron Forsman | 22:29 | ||
127 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistaja Y 2 (132) | +2:12:18 | Julius Länsivuori | 20:31 |