1 | Lynx (2) | 1:54:06 | Florian Fritzen | 14:57 | ||
2 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (1) | +5:14 | Aapo Virkajärvi | 14:26 | ||
3 | Koovee (10) | +5:16 | Miki Vuorinen | 19:21 | ||
4 | Tampereen Pyrintö (4) | +5:19 | Eemil Koskinen | 15:11 | ||
5 | Espoon Suunta (3) | +8:06 | Anton Kemppi | 17:27 | ||
6 | Lynx 2 (24) | +8:33 | Oliver Hellstedt | 16:24 | ||
7 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (16) | +8:35 | Eetu Lehtovirta | 16:29 | ||
8 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (9) | +10:11 | Lauri Lakanen | 16:06 | ||
9 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (26) | +10:59 | Eerik Lillqvist | 18:40 | ||
10 | MS Parma (7) | +11:02 | Tuomas Ankelo | 18:52 | ||
11 | Ulvilan Ura (51) | +12:14 | Lauri Koivula | 21:30 | ||
12 | SK Uusi (14) | +13:00 | Jaakko Vaje | 21:00 | ||
13 | Lapuan Virkiä (18) | +13:02 | Lauri Oja | 21:52 | ||
14 | Rasti-Jussit (25) | +13:27 | Aleksi Hauhia | 17:32 | ||
15 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (33) | +14:41 | Leevi Söyrilä | 18:36 | ||
16 | Vehkalahden Veikot (22) | +14:43 | Niklas Hirvilahti | 21:01 | ||
17 | Suunta Jyväskylä (46) | +15:54 | Tommi Sivil | 19:17 | ||
18 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (56) | +16:14 | Eevert Riikonen | 22:05 | ||
19 | Rasti-Lukko (20) | +17:27 | Justus Kallioniemi | 19:18 | ||
20 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (28) | +18:16 | Timo Koivuniemi | 21:05 | ||
21 | SK Pohjantähti (61) | +18:21 | Veikka Heino | 20:33 | ||
22 | Kymin Suunnistajat (21) | +18:24 | Olavi Kiiski | 19:58 | ||
23 | Kalevan Rasti (36) | +18:30 | Veeti Rieppo | 18:40 | ||
24 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (6) | +18:45 | Lauri Mattila | 15:58 | ||
25 | Rasti-Nokia (54) | +19:46 | Tuomas Harju | 21:53 | ||
26 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (30) | +20:37 | Lenni Kallela | 22:34 | ||
27 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (50) | +20:43 | Topias Lautamäki | 17:04 | ||
28 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (40) | +21:18 | Aapo Kuronen | 17:46 | ||
29 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (65) | +23:07 | Nuutti Toivonen | 16:53 | ||
30 | Espoon Akilles (17) | +23:11 | Oliver Carlsson | 16:47 | ||
31 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (77) | +23:14 | Arttu Ritala | 22:19 | ||
32 | Hyvinkään Rasti (41) | +24:22 | Touko Hyvärilä | 21:17 | ||
33 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (11) | +24:25 | Santeri Kallio | 21:00 | ||
34 | Rastikarhut (19) | +27:10 | Arttu Kivioja | 18:06 | ||
35 | Espoon Suunta 3 (29) | +27:19 | Eero Martomaa | 28:15 | ||
36 | Hiidenkiertäjät (87) | +27:20 | Väinö Pellikka | 18:40 | ||
37 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat Y 2 (117) | +27:46 | Niko Kivelä | 22:52 | ||
38 | Lappeen Riento (37) | +27:56 | Sulo Saarilaakso | 19:33 | ||
39 | Espoon Suunta 4 (38) | +27:59 | Linus Mjösund | 19:12 | ||
40 | Turun Suunnistajat (5) | +28:07 | Lukas Vartiainen | 22:32 | ||
41 | MS Parma 2 (66) | +28:28 | Janne Heinonen | 27:54 | ||
42 | Espoon Suunta 2 (12) | +28:46 | Aarne Kemppainen | 19:42 | ||
43 | Kangasala SK (44) | +29:01 | Voitto Backman | 25:01 | ||
44 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (85) | +29:06 | Eino Ryytty | 23:52 | ||
45 | Lynx 3 (90) | +31:43 | Antti Isoherranen | 18:45 | ||
46 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (63) | +32:11 | Elmeri Lång | 21:29 | ||
47 | Koovee 2 (49) | +32:17 | Vilho Tolonen | 23:47 | ||
48 | Kangasala SK 2 (76) | +34:34 | Aaro Hämäläinen | 22:22 | ||
49 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (55) | +37:18 | Max Seppä | 20:47 | ||
50 | OK Trian (13) | +37:22 | Arthur Wickholm | 21:15 | ||
51 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (92) | +39:05 | Tuukka Pöytäkangas | 17:33 | ||
52 | Espoon Suunta 6 (60) | +39:55 | Valter Holmberg | 27:54 | ||
53 | Koovee 3 (96) | +40:14 | Akseli Penttilä | 19:36 | ||
54 | OK Botnia (34) | +40:15 | Eelian Berg | 22:40 | ||
55 | Anttolan Urheilijat (39) | +41:00 | Eetu Närhi | 22:44 | ||
56 | Espoon Suunta 5 (43) | +41:44 | Petrus Pirilä | 25:52 | ||
57 | Espoon Suunta 7 (98) | +41:47 | Toivo Castrén | 21:00 | ||
58 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (31) | +41:59 | Jere Pylvänäinen | 18:14 | ||
59 | Nuorten Jukolan Tukijat (143) | +42:05 | Unto Tanttu | 26:28 | ||
60 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (48) | +42:13 | Veeti Noponen | 21:06 | ||
61 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (53) | +42:15 | Aapo Joensuu | 20:49 | ||
62 | Närpes OK (64) | +42:22 | Alvin Halonen | 19:00 | ||
63 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (88) | +43:02 | Väinö Länsiluoto | 21:07 | ||
64 | Keuruun Kisailijat (72) | +43:10 | Konsta Peltola | 21:34 | ||
65 | Sotkamon Jymy (15) | +43:26 | Altti Heikkinen | 21:33 | ||
66 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (94) | +43:34 | Teemu Pirinen | 21:59 | ||
67 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (69) | +45:08 | Eelis Paju | 26:15 | ||
68 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (91) | +46:11 | Elias Rytkö | 20:24 | ||
69 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (101) | +47:00 | Paavo Saalasti | 21:47 | ||
70 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (68) | +47:50 | Matias Hietamäki | 23:24 | ||
71 | Haukiputaan Heitto Y (35) | +48:26 | Jesse Lifflander | 24:26 | ||
72 | Kangasala SK 3 (142) | +49:08 | Onni Kinnunen | 27:08 | ||
73 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (79) | +51:57 | Eliel Hakanen | 23:19 | ||
74 | MS Parma 3 (93) | +51:59 | Arttu Kääntönen | 27:35 | ||
75 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti Y (62) | +52:55 | Vilho Syrjälä | 28:51 | ||
76 | OK77 (32) | +53:44 | Alexandra Backman | 24:36 | ||
77 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (118) | +53:46 | Kaapo Malmström | 21:59 | ||
78 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (82) | +54:39 | Nikolai Toivonen | 25:51 | ||
79 | OK Raseborg (27) | +54:51 | Fredrik Lemström | 32:20 | ||
80 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (52) | +55:04 | Matias Seppälä | 26:18 | ||
81 | Solf IK - IF Minken Y (67) | +55:23 | Melker Wikblom | 20:40 | ||
82 | Kyrös-Rasti (106) | +55:58 | Kalle Pihkoluoma | 24:19 | ||
83 | Pihkaniskat (127) | +55:58 | Vjatseslav Laisev | 22:51 | ||
84 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (86) | +56:47 | Aaro Kanervo | 23:46 | ||
85 | Espoon Suunta 8 (110) | +57:45 | Ilari Suntioinen | 29:35 | ||
86 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (126) | +58:00 | Veikko Kivelä | 42:56 | ||
87 | IK Falken (70) | +1:00:07 | Lukas Jansson | 25:58 | ||
88 | Luumäen Rasti (75) | +1:00:46 | Viljo Simola | 31:52 | ||
89 | OK77 - Kyrös-Rasti PIF Y 2 (114) | +1:03:36 | Jeremy Donner | 24:42 | ||
90 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (119) | +1:06:03 | Iivari Heino | 21:19 | ||
91 | Joutsenon Kullervo (100) | +1:06:13 | Pietari Pellinen | 27:56 | ||
92 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (80) | +1:06:27 | Anton Lemberg | 27:37 | ||
93 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat Y 3 (131) | +1:06:32 | Olli Nikula | 25:21 | ||
94 | Sonkajärven Pahka Y (47) | +1:10:47 | Pekka Hukkanen | 28:46 | ||
95 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (102) | +1:12:40 | Juho Porvari | 24:57 | ||
96 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (134) | +1:13:23 | Aaro Mettänen | 23:49 | ||
97 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (120) | +1:13:54 | Eemil Roschier | 38:03 | ||
98 | OK Trian 2 (78) | +1:14:34 | Samuli Holmström | 25:21 | ||
99 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (97) | +1:15:03 | Eliel Kärkkäinen | 23:40 | ||
100 | SK Vuoksi Y (57) | +1:15:04 | Veikka Korhonen | 26:26 | ||
101 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (42) | +1:16:30 | Riku Hannula | 25:05 | ||
102 | Rastivarsat (125) | +1:16:35 | Jussi Ketonen | 26:31 | ||
103 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (89) | +1:18:55 | Samuli Karjalainen | 23:52 | ||
104 | Lapuan Virkiä Y 3 (95) | +1:22:42 | Svantte Ala-Honkola | 27:59 | ||
105 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (122) | +1:24:20 | Jere Pakarinen | 27:05 | ||
106 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (123) | +1:31:44 | Otso Hyvönen | 27:13 | ||
107 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (99) | +1:34:42 | Joonas Rikkonen | 41:21 | ||
108 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (129) | +1:34:54 | Emil Halkilahti | 29:44 | ||
109 | Sotkamon Jymy 3 (138) | +1:35:07 | Samu Kemppainen | 38:18 | ||
110 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (58) | +1:37:08 | Vili Rauhamäki | 21:15 | ||
111 | OK Trian - Essu Y 3 (136) | +1:38:52 | Niklas Reiman | 25:19 | ||
112 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (128) | +1:38:57 | Olli Pohjalainen | 28:27 | ||
113 | IF Femman (59) | +1:39:20 | Isak Finskas | 24:34 | ||
114 | Helsingin Suunnistajat Y 6 (139) | +1:40:50 | Aapo Talka | 20:57 | ||
115 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (135) | +1:41:20 | Ahti Rasa | 21:53 | ||
116 | Rajamäen Rykmentti Y 3 (112) | +1:41:42 | Otso Leinonen | 19:04 | ||
117 | Oulunsalon Vasama (140) | +1:46:55 | Tomi Pyykkö | 26:22 | ||
118 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (133) | +1:48:58 | Otso Koponen | 29:29 | ||
119 | Espoon Akilles 2 (115) | +1:51:36 | Samu Vuorela | 28:17 | ||
120 | MS Parma 4 (113) | +1:52:26 | Oona Koskinen | 35:21 | ||
121 | Sotkamon Jymy 5 (141) | +1:53:23 | Jaakko Piirainen | 30:29 | ||
122 | Kalevan Rasti Y 3 (124) | +1:56:59 | Kasperi Karjalainen | 26:43 | ||
123 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (137) | +2:09:45 | Emil Vainionpää | 46:58 | ||
124 | OK Botnia Y 2 (116) | +2:14:55 | Ivar Sundqvist | 35:37 | ||
125 | Lappeen Riento 2 (84) | +2:16:31 | Nuutti Kankainen | 52:03 | ||
126 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistaja Y 2 (132) | +2:22:40 | Julius Länsivuori | 37:44 | ||
127 | Lynx 5 (111) | +2:25:02 | Aaron Forsman | 42:14 |