1 | Lynx (2) | 1:58:19 | Florian Fritzen | 19:10 | ||
2 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (1) | +4:41 | Aapo Virkajärvi | 18:06 | ||
3 | Tampereen Pyrintö (4) | +5:07 | Eemil Koskinen | 19:12 | ||
4 | Koovee (10) | +5:15 | Miki Vuorinen | 23:33 | ||
5 | Lynx 2 (24) | +8:32 | Oliver Hellstedt | 20:36 | ||
6 | Espoon Suunta (3) | +8:48 | Anton Kemppi | 22:22 | ||
7 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (16) | +8:56 | Eetu Lehtovirta | 21:03 | ||
8 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (9) | +9:56 | Lauri Lakanen | 20:04 | ||
9 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (26) | +11:09 | Eerik Lillqvist | 23:03 | ||
10 | MS Parma (7) | +11:15 | Tuomas Ankelo | 23:18 | ||
11 | Ulvilan Ura (51) | +12:52 | Lauri Koivula | 26:21 | ||
12 | Rasti-Jussit (25) | +13:45 | Aleksi Hauhia | 22:03 | ||
13 | SK Uusi (14) | +14:15 | Jaakko Vaje | 26:28 | ||
14 | Lapuan Virkiä (18) | +14:30 | Lauri Oja | 27:33 | ||
15 | Vehkalahden Veikot (22) | +14:39 | Niklas Hirvilahti | 25:10 | ||
16 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (33) | +14:40 | Leevi Söyrilä | 22:48 | ||
17 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (56) | +17:07 | Eevert Riikonen | 27:11 | ||
18 | Suunta Jyväskylä (46) | +17:47 | Tommi Sivil | 25:23 | ||
19 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (6) | +18:27 | Lauri Mattila | 19:53 | ||
20 | SK Pohjantähti (61) | +18:30 | Veikka Heino | 24:55 | ||
21 | Kymin Suunnistajat (21) | +18:38 | Olavi Kiiski | 24:25 | ||
22 | Kalevan Rasti (36) | +18:41 | Veeti Rieppo | 23:04 | ||
23 | Rasti-Lukko (20) | +18:49 | Justus Kallioniemi | 24:53 | ||
24 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (28) | +18:52 | Timo Koivuniemi | 25:54 | ||
25 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (40) | +20:54 | Aapo Kuronen | 21:35 | ||
26 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (50) | +21:00 | Topias Lautamäki | 21:34 | ||
27 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (30) | +21:15 | Lenni Kallela | 27:25 | ||
28 | Rasti-Nokia (54) | +21:27 | Tuomas Harju | 27:47 | ||
29 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (65) | +23:45 | Nuutti Toivonen | 21:44 | ||
30 | Espoon Akilles (17) | +23:58 | Oliver Carlsson | 21:47 | ||
31 | Hyvinkään Rasti (41) | +24:26 | Touko Hyvärilä | 25:34 | ||
32 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (77) | +24:35 | Arttu Ritala | 27:53 | ||
33 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (11) | +24:49 | Santeri Kallio | 25:37 | ||
34 | Rastikarhut (19) | +27:24 | Arttu Kivioja | 22:33 | ||
35 | Hiidenkiertäjät (87) | +27:39 | Väinö Pellikka | 23:12 | ||
36 | Espoon Suunta 3 (29) | +27:51 | Eero Martomaa | 33:00 | ||
37 | Lappeen Riento (37) | +28:08 | Sulo Saarilaakso | 23:58 | ||
38 | Turun Suunnistajat (5) | +28:19 | Lukas Vartiainen | 26:57 | ||
39 | Espoon Suunta 4 (38) | +28:32 | Linus Mjösund | 23:58 | ||
40 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat Y 2 (117) | +28:38 | Niko Kivelä | 27:57 | ||
41 | MS Parma 2 (66) | +29:13 | Janne Heinonen | 32:52 | ||
42 | Espoon Suunta 2 (12) | +30:27 | Aarne Kemppainen | 25:36 | ||
43 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (85) | +31:09 | Eino Ryytty | 30:08 | ||
44 | Lynx 3 (90) | +32:15 | Antti Isoherranen | 23:30 | ||
45 | Kangasala SK (44) | +33:06 | Voitto Backman | 33:19 | ||
46 | Koovee 2 (49) | +33:15 | Vilho Tolonen | 28:58 | ||
47 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (63) | +36:17 | Elmeri Lång | 29:48 | ||
48 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (55) | +37:51 | Max Seppä | 25:33 | ||
49 | OK Trian (13) | +37:56 | Arthur Wickholm | 26:02 | ||
50 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (92) | +39:29 | Tuukka Pöytäkangas | 22:10 | ||
51 | Koovee 3 (96) | +40:31 | Akseli Penttilä | 24:06 | ||
52 | Kangasala SK 2 (76) | +40:32 | Aaro Hämäläinen | 32:33 | ||
53 | OK Botnia (34) | +40:48 | Eelian Berg | 27:26 | ||
54 | Espoon Suunta 6 (60) | +41:14 | Valter Holmberg | 33:26 | ||
55 | Närpes OK (64) | +42:22 | Alvin Halonen | 23:13 | ||
56 | Anttolan Urheilijat (39) | +42:24 | Eetu Närhi | 28:21 | ||
57 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (31) | +42:26 | Jere Pylvänäinen | 22:54 | ||
58 | Espoon Suunta 7 (98) | +42:38 | Toivo Castrén | 26:04 | ||
59 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (88) | +43:23 | Väinö Länsiluoto | 25:41 | ||
60 | Keuruun Kisailijat (72) | +43:36 | Konsta Peltola | 26:13 | ||
61 | Sotkamon Jymy (15) | +43:43 | Altti Heikkinen | 26:03 | ||
62 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (53) | +43:58 | Aapo Joensuu | 26:45 | ||
63 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (94) | +44:19 | Teemu Pirinen | 26:57 | ||
64 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (48) | +44:21 | Veeti Noponen | 27:27 | ||
65 | Nuorten Jukolan Tukijat (143) | +44:47 | Unto Tanttu | 33:23 | ||
66 | Espoon Suunta 5 (43) | +46:23 | Petrus Pirilä | 34:44 | ||
67 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (91) | +48:37 | Elias Rytkö | 27:03 | ||
68 | Haukiputaan Heitto Y (35) | +50:11 | Jesse Lifflander | 30:24 | ||
69 | Kangasala SK 3 (142) | +50:34 | Onni Kinnunen | 32:47 | ||
70 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (68) | +51:58 | Matias Hietamäki | 31:45 | ||
71 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (101) | +52:06 | Paavo Saalasti | 31:06 | ||
72 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (69) | +52:11 | Eelis Paju | 37:31 | ||
73 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (79) | +52:19 | Eliel Hakanen | 27:54 | ||
74 | MS Parma 3 (93) | +52:47 | Arttu Kääntönen | 32:36 | ||
75 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti Y (62) | +54:16 | Vilho Syrjälä | 34:25 | ||
76 | OK77 (32) | +54:54 | Alexandra Backman | 29:59 | ||
77 | Solf IK - IF Minken Y (67) | +55:05 | Melker Wikblom | 24:35 | ||
78 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (118) | +55:05 | Kaapo Malmström | 27:31 | ||
79 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (52) | +55:51 | Matias Seppälä | 31:18 | ||
80 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (82) | +56:11 | Nikolai Toivonen | 31:36 | ||
81 | Kyrös-Rasti (106) | +56:16 | Kalle Pihkoluoma | 28:50 | ||
82 | Pihkaniskat (127) | +56:18 | Vjatseslav Laisev | 27:24 | ||
83 | OK Raseborg (27) | +56:21 | Fredrik Lemström | 38:03 | ||
84 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (86) | +58:18 | Aaro Kanervo | 29:30 | ||
85 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (126) | +59:16 | Veikko Kivelä | 48:25 | ||
86 | IK Falken (70) | +1:00:47 | Lukas Jansson | 30:51 | ||
87 | Espoon Suunta 8 (110) | +1:01:57 | Ilari Suntioinen | 38:00 | ||
88 | Luumäen Rasti (75) | +1:02:55 | Viljo Simola | 38:14 | ||
89 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat Y 3 (131) | +1:07:35 | Olli Nikula | 30:37 | ||
90 | OK77 - Kyrös-Rasti PIF Y 2 (114) | +1:07:39 | Jeremy Donner | 32:58 | ||
91 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (119) | +1:08:11 | Iivari Heino | 27:40 | ||
92 | Joutsenon Kullervo (100) | +1:08:37 | Pietari Pellinen | 34:33 | ||
93 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (80) | +1:09:00 | Anton Lemberg | 34:23 | ||
94 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (134) | +1:14:20 | Aaro Mettänen | 28:59 | ||
95 | Sonkajärven Pahka Y (47) | +1:14:31 | Pekka Hukkanen | 36:43 | ||
96 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (102) | +1:16:58 | Juho Porvari | 33:28 | ||
97 | SK Vuoksi Y (57) | +1:16:59 | Veikka Korhonen | 32:34 | ||
98 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (97) | +1:18:00 | Eliel Kärkkäinen | 30:50 | ||
99 | Rastivarsat (125) | +1:18:04 | Jussi Ketonen | 32:13 | ||
100 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (120) | +1:18:38 | Eemil Roschier | 47:00 | ||
101 | OK Trian 2 (78) | +1:18:39 | Samuli Holmström | 33:39 | ||
102 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (42) | +1:19:05 | Riku Hannula | 31:53 | ||
103 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (89) | +1:19:11 | Samuli Karjalainen | 28:21 | ||
104 | Lapuan Virkiä Y 3 (95) | +1:25:55 | Svantte Ala-Honkola | 35:25 | ||
105 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (122) | +1:28:05 | Jere Pakarinen | 35:03 | ||
106 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (123) | +1:34:18 | Otso Hyvönen | 34:00 | ||
107 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (99) | +1:38:15 | Joonas Rikkonen | 49:07 | ||
108 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (58) | +1:38:17 | Vili Rauhamäki | 26:37 | ||
109 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (129) | +1:39:31 | Emil Halkilahti | 38:34 | ||
110 | IF Femman (59) | +1:39:34 | Isak Finskas | 29:01 | ||
111 | OK Trian - Essu Y 3 (136) | +1:40:10 | Niklas Reiman | 30:50 | ||
112 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (128) | +1:40:10 | Olli Pohjalainen | 33:53 | ||
113 | Helsingin Suunnistajat Y 6 (139) | +1:42:07 | Aapo Talka | 26:27 | ||
114 | Sotkamon Jymy 3 (138) | +1:42:07 | Samu Kemppainen | 49:31 | ||
115 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (135) | +1:42:32 | Ahti Rasa | 27:18 | ||
116 | Rajamäen Rykmentti Y 3 (112) | +1:43:32 | Otso Leinonen | 25:07 | ||
117 | Oulunsalon Vasama (140) | +1:50:37 | Tomi Pyykkö | 34:17 | ||
118 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (133) | +1:54:16 | Otso Koponen | 39:00 | ||
119 | Sotkamon Jymy 5 (141) | +1:55:26 | Jaakko Piirainen | 36:45 | ||
120 | Espoon Akilles 2 (115) | +1:57:29 | Samu Vuorela | 38:23 | ||
121 | MS Parma 4 (113) | +1:57:34 | Oona Koskinen | 44:42 | ||
122 | Kalevan Rasti Y 3 (124) | +1:59:05 | Kasperi Karjalainen | 33:02 | ||
123 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (137) | +2:14:49 | Emil Vainionpää | 56:15 | ||
124 | OK Botnia Y 2 (116) | +2:17:56 | Ivar Sundqvist | 42:51 | ||
125 | Lappeen Riento 2 (84) | +2:21:33 | Nuutti Kankainen | 1:01:18 | ||
126 | Lynx 5 (111) | +2:31:28 | Aaron Forsman | 52:53 | ||
127 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistaja Y 2 (132) | +2:31:36 | Julius Länsivuori | 50:53 |