1 | Lynx (2) | 2:32:34 | Salla Isoherranen | 33:36 | ||
2 | Espoon Suunta (3) | +8:51 | Hanne Hilo | 33:37 | ||
3 | Koovee (10) | +9:11 | Jenny Ojala | 37:28 | ||
4 | Tampereen Pyrintö (4) | +9:41 | Kaarina Nurminen | 38:08 | ||
5 | Lynx 2 (24) | +12:17 | Aino Asklöf | 37:21 | ||
6 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (16) | +12:24 | Pihla Häkkinen | 37:02 | ||
7 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (1) | +14:21 | Helmi Pitkänen | 43:13 | ||
8 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (9) | +14:59 | Emilia Tala | 38:40 | ||
9 | MS Parma (7) | +15:30 | Tessa Salmia | 37:47 | ||
10 | Lapuan Virkiä (18) | +17:18 | Emmi Hietala | 36:19 | ||
11 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (26) | +17:27 | Silja Yli-Hietanen | 39:46 | ||
12 | SK Uusi (14) | +17:44 | Matilda Latvala | 37:02 | ||
13 | Ulvilan Ura (51) | +19:55 | Amanda Yli-Futka | 40:29 | ||
14 | Vehkalahden Veikot (22) | +22:50 | Ida Heikkinen | 41:44 | ||
15 | Rasti-Lukko (20) | +24:53 | Maria Hyörtti | 39:33 | ||
16 | Suunta Jyväskylä (46) | +25:03 | Elsa Näpänkangas | 40:44 | ||
17 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (56) | +25:18 | Villa Mustajoki | 41:40 | ||
18 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (40) | +25:37 | Elena Konstari | 38:17 | ||
19 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (28) | +26:04 | Maiju Lehtonen | 40:43 | ||
20 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (6) | +27:27 | Amalia Linden | 42:31 | ||
21 | Kalevan Rasti (36) | +28:42 | Marikki Juntunen | 43:33 | ||
22 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (33) | +29:05 | Jutta Ahonen | 47:58 | ||
23 | Espoon Suunta 3 (29) | +31:02 | Liisa Raasakka | 36:42 | ||
24 | Espoon Suunta 2 (12) | +31:13 | Inari Karppinen | 34:17 | ||
25 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (30) | +31:18 | Juulia Tala | 43:33 | ||
26 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (77) | +31:37 | Anni Laine | 40:26 | ||
27 | Turun Suunnistajat (5) | +32:19 | Henna Rantala | 37:33 | ||
28 | Espoon Akilles (17) | +32:20 | Maijukka Hanhijärvi | 41:53 | ||
29 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (11) | +32:35 | Milja Hyyppä | 41:14 | ||
30 | Hyvinkään Rasti (41) | +33:12 | Iida Heinäaro | 42:21 | ||
31 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (65) | +33:17 | Elina Hämäläinen | 43:03 | ||
32 | Rastikarhut (19) | +33:24 | Maria Hoskari | 39:33 | ||
33 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (50) | +33:43 | Eevi Kulju | 46:18 | ||
34 | Rasti-Nokia (54) | +33:45 | Meri Talvitie | 45:43 | ||
35 | SK Pohjantähti (61) | +33:50 | Minea Anttila | 48:52 | ||
36 | Kymin Suunnistajat (21) | +33:56 | Mette Soini | 48:51 | ||
37 | MS Parma 2 (66) | +34:32 | Elsa Ankelo | 38:48 | ||
38 | Espoon Suunta 4 (38) | +35:35 | Kerttu Peura | 40:30 | ||
39 | Lynx 3 (90) | +36:25 | Suvi Heikkilä | 37:42 | ||
40 | Lappeen Riento (37) | +36:44 | Tinja Lantta | 42:09 | ||
41 | Hiidenkiertäjät (87) | +39:48 | Saana Nikkinen | 45:39 | ||
42 | Koovee 2 (49) | +41:10 | Heidi Salonen | 41:20 | ||
43 | Kangasala SK (44) | +41:18 | Katri Kontio | 41:41 | ||
44 | OK Trian (13) | +45:10 | Saga Wickholm | 40:40 | ||
45 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (55) | +46:34 | Venla-Linnea Karjalainen | 42:09 | ||
46 | Nuorten Jukolan Tukijat (143) | +50:02 | Katri Lindeqvist | 38:36 | ||
47 | OK Botnia (34) | +50:08 | Amanda Hansen | 42:44 | ||
48 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (63) | +50:41 | Kaisu Kolehmainen | 47:52 | ||
49 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat Y 2 (117) | +50:48 | Venla Imberg | 55:40 | ||
50 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (53) | +51:01 | Minja Nietula | 40:33 | ||
51 | Närpes OK (64) | +51:24 | Frida Häggkvist | 42:35 | ||
52 | Espoon Suunta 6 (60) | +52:10 | Sanni Mäkinen | 44:27 | ||
53 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (92) | +52:13 | Penne Lautamo | 46:15 | ||
54 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (88) | +53:07 | Ulla-Riina Mäntylä | 43:13 | ||
55 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (85) | +53:22 | Mai Hemmi | 55:44 | ||
56 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (48) | +55:40 | Aino Kankaanpää | 44:49 | ||
57 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (94) | +55:49 | Martta Lehtinen | 45:05 | ||
58 | Sotkamon Jymy (15) | +56:45 | Nea Pääkkönen | 46:29 | ||
59 | Espoon Suunta 5 (43) | +57:04 | Emmi Markki | 44:08 | ||
60 | Espoon Suunta 7 (98) | +57:28 | Sofia Soikkeli | 48:19 | ||
61 | Keuruun Kisailijat (72) | +57:51 | Helmi Karkiainen | 47:43 | ||
62 | Anttolan Urheilijat (39) | +58:46 | Jenni Marttinen | 49:57 | ||
63 | Kangasala SK 2 (76) | +59:36 | Katja Linnainmaa | 52:39 | ||
64 | Solf IK - IF Minken Y (67) | +59:41 | Olivia Hahn | 38:14 | ||
65 | OK77 (32) | +1:00:05 | Lydia Mårtenson | 38:42 | ||
66 | Koovee 3 (96) | +1:01:41 | Iiris Yliaho | 54:42 | ||
67 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (69) | +1:03:01 | Saana Kuusinen | 44:16 | ||
68 | Kyrös-Rasti (106) | +1:03:05 | Johanna Naskali | 40:16 | ||
69 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (82) | +1:03:49 | Alina Lounela | 41:05 | ||
70 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (52) | +1:04:05 | Emilia Pätäri | 41:47 | ||
71 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (68) | +1:06:42 | Sini Hietamäki | 48:15 | ||
72 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (31) | +1:06:43 | Salla Vanhatalo | 57:46 | ||
73 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (79) | +1:08:54 | Sini Hyörtti | 50:09 | ||
74 | OK Raseborg (27) | +1:08:57 | Cilia Sandell | 45:58 | ||
75 | MS Parma 3 (93) | +1:12:16 | Saara Tuomisto | 53:00 | ||
76 | Haukiputaan Heitto Y (35) | +1:12:44 | Ilona Jaatinen | 56:06 | ||
77 | Kangasala SK 3 (142) | +1:12:56 | Siiri Pajula | 55:50 | ||
78 | Espoon Suunta 8 (110) | +1:14:50 | Venla Tiljander | 46:14 | ||
79 | Luumäen Rasti (75) | +1:15:50 | Venla Neuvonen | 46:16 | ||
80 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (118) | +1:17:25 | Essi Multala | 55:49 | ||
81 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (80) | +1:18:07 | Ilona Tikkakoski | 42:29 | ||
82 | Sonkajärven Pahka Y (47) | +1:20:41 | Nina Kärnä | 39:24 | ||
83 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti Y (62) | +1:21:13 | Siiri Julkunen | 1:00:28 | ||
84 | Pihkaniskat (127) | +1:22:08 | Heta Laitakari | 59:23 | ||
85 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (101) | +1:22:19 | Eveliina Lindgren | 1:03:38 | ||
86 | IK Falken (70) | +1:22:54 | Mia Jansson | 55:43 | ||
87 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (126) | +1:23:34 | Piitu Metsälä | 57:43 | ||
88 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (42) | +1:27:14 | Eerika Riutto | 41:38 | ||
89 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat Y 3 (131) | +1:27:29 | Sanni Lavonen | 53:27 | ||
90 | Joutsenon Kullervo (100) | +1:27:59 | Maija Laitimo | 52:36 | ||
91 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (91) | +1:29:01 | Heljä Kauppinen | 1:13:58 | ||
92 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (134) | +1:33:05 | Suvi Tuhkanen | 52:09 | ||
93 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (120) | +1:33:06 | Camilla Lauren | 47:53 | ||
94 | SK Vuoksi Y (57) | +1:36:33 | Maija Pajari | 53:07 | ||
95 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (119) | +1:38:45 | Jan Hiltunen | 1:04:03 | ||
96 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (86) | +1:38:46 | Inka Mäenpää | 1:14:04 | ||
97 | OK Trian 2 (78) | +1:45:29 | Kristiina Martikainen | 1:00:10 | ||
98 | OK77 - Kyrös-Rasti PIF Y 2 (114) | +1:45:43 | Veera Ala-Jaskara | 1:11:21 | ||
99 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (97) | +1:48:04 | Milla Aaltonen | 1:03:37 | ||
100 | Lapuan Virkiä Y 3 (95) | +1:48:44 | Sanni Hoskari | 56:13 | ||
101 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (89) | +1:52:30 | Venla Marjanen | 1:06:47 | ||
102 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (102) | +1:53:59 | Selma Määttälä | 1:10:39 | ||
103 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (122) | +1:54:11 | Aino Poijärvi | 59:34 | ||
104 | Rastivarsat (125) | +1:58:10 | Jonna Ketonen | 1:13:37 | ||
105 | Helsingin Suunnistajat Y 6 (139) | +2:04:18 | Ella Rantala | 55:34 | ||
106 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (133) | +2:06:41 | Aura Niskanen | 45:49 | ||
107 | IF Femman (59) | +2:09:22 | Julia Enlund | 1:03:24 | ||
108 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (128) | +2:09:59 | Meri Myllynen | 1:03:11 | ||
109 | Oulunsalon Vasama (140) | +2:12:12 | Heidi Alitalo | 54:58 | ||
110 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (58) | +2:12:14 | Anniina Jokinen | 1:07:30 | ||
111 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (135) | +2:13:53 | Tiia Valkonen | 1:04:52 | ||
112 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (123) | +2:16:01 | Jenni Tuovinen | 1:15:06 | ||
113 | Kalevan Rasti Y 3 (124) | +2:18:01 | Venla Liukka | 52:24 | ||
114 | Rajamäen Rykmentti Y 3 (112) | +2:18:34 | Joanna Riikonen | 1:08:34 | ||
115 | Espoon Akilles 2 (115) | +2:18:51 | Kaisa Ahtola | 54:45 | ||
116 | Sotkamon Jymy 3 (138) | +2:19:04 | Tuuli Tolkkinen | 1:10:28 | ||
117 | OK Trian - Essu Y 3 (136) | +2:19:35 | Inka Kettumäki | 1:12:54 | ||
118 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (137) | +2:40:37 | Venla Koivula | 58:57 | ||
119 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (129) | +2:40:42 | Katri Koskela | 1:34:39 | ||
120 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistaja Y 2 (132) | +2:44:48 | Maisa Sopanen | 46:18 | ||
121 | Lappeen Riento 2 (84) | +2:51:33 | Emma Ruotsalainen | 1:03:20 | ||
122 | Lynx 5 (111) | +3:00:20 | Nelli Aaltonen | 1:02:18 | ||
123 | OK Botnia Y 2 (116) | +3:14:09 | Amanda Nynäs | 1:29:44 | ||
Sotkamon Jymy 5 (141) | keskeytti | Siiri Määttä | (1:04:47) | |||
Rasti-Jussit (25) | hylätty | Emilia Melender | (47:39) |