1 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (4) | 1:34:29 | Elli Taini | 21:36 | ||
2 | Koovee (3) | +4:42 | Hanni Koski | 20:12 | ||
3 | Espoon Suunta (5) | +5:00 | Martta Kankaanpää | 26:11 | ||
4 | Rasti-Jussit (76) | +5:40 | Maija Rajala | 21:33 | ||
5 | MS Parma (10) | +5:43 | Iina Päärni | 21:25 | ||
6 | Lappeen Riento (35) | +6:29 | Lotta Laakso | 18:32 | ||
7 | Kyrös-Rasti (65) | +9:09 | Neea Pyhtilä | 22:57 | ||
8 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (89) | +9:24 | Venla Lintunen | 23:17 | ||
9 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (83) | +9:26 | Enni Kataja | 23:29 | ||
10 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (6) | +9:27 | Erika Ahlfors | 25:00 | ||
11 | Vehkalahden Veikot (15) | +9:52 | Ella-Sofia Kaiponen | 27:15 | ||
12 | Koovee 2 (38) | +10:01 | Ilona Mäkelä | 27:25 | ||
13 | Suunta Jyväskylä (23) | +10:28 | Saara Kovanen | 24:43 | ||
14 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (20) | +10:57 | Vilja Lehtonen | 23:36 | ||
15 | Tampereen Pyrintö (2) | +11:00 | Emilia Ylilehto | 25:00 | ||
16 | Kangasala SK (39) | +13:03 | Tuuli Jormanainen | 25:56 | ||
17 | OK Trian (44) | +13:04 | Saana Kajander | 21:55 | ||
18 | Lapuan Virkiä (9) | +13:10 | Nanna Nivukoski | 25:25 | ||
19 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (11) | +13:13 | Aino Koskinen | 27:02 | ||
20 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (8) | +13:20 | Aada Sauso | 24:51 | ||
21 | Keuruun Kisailijat (52) | +14:33 | Hetaliina Karkiainen | 23:14 | ||
22 | SK Pohjantähti (32) | +14:59 | Kiia Kuusikko | 24:30 | ||
23 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (28) | +14:59 | Seela Järvenpää | 28:37 | ||
24 | Espoon Suunta 3 (24) | +15:01 | Villö Farkas | 24:33 | ||
25 | Lynx (1) | +15:02 | Tuuli Miettinen | 32:00 | ||
26 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (49) | +15:03 | Selma Määttälä | 27:24 | ||
27 | Espoon Suunta 2 (17) | +15:07 | Venla Teuri | 26:25 | ||
28 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (22) | +16:27 | Lotta Lehtinen | 22:44 | ||
29 | Rastikarhut (27) | +16:48 | Stella Määttänen | 22:17 | ||
30 | Rasti-Lukko (14) | +16:53 | Eerika Lohtander | 22:27 | ||
31 | Kalevan Rasti (30) | +17:03 | Linda Mononen | 26:55 | ||
32 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (53) | +17:57 | Sanni Sippola | 28:51 | ||
33 | Rasti-Nokia (29) | +18:32 | Salla Mustikkamaa | 34:23 | ||
34 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (37) | +20:22 | Venla Mennala | 23:47 | ||
35 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (19) | +21:00 | Helmiina Nurmela | 28:19 | ||
36 | Lynx 2 (7) | +21:43 | Alisa Sillanpää | 35:49 | ||
37 | Koovee 3 (50) | +21:52 | Sandra Mariani | 28:07 | ||
38 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (41) | +22:10 | Elina Turunen | 33:35 | ||
39 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (78) | +22:59 | Saana Sulonen | 28:15 | ||
40 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (12) | +23:03 | Elisa Lehtonen | 36:23 | ||
41 | Turun Suunnistajat (16) | +23:07 | Emily Tasala | 30:24 | ||
42 | MS Parma 2 (21) | +23:11 | Saana-Mari Ekström | 32:17 | ||
43 | Sotkamon Jymy (62) | +23:27 | Sanja Jokelainen | 30:23 | ||
44 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (57) | +23:37 | Alina Siivola | 29:41 | ||
45 | Hiidenkiertäjät Y (66) | +24:14 | Lotta Nikkinen | 35:24 | ||
46 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (117) | +24:19 | Siiri Lindholm | 29:11 | ||
47 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (31) | +24:41 | Saana Lehtovirta | 25:30 | ||
48 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (80) | +24:42 | Uma Lehtonen | 32:10 | ||
49 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (55) | +24:45 | Alma Laukkanen | 37:09 | ||
50 | SK Pohjantähti Y 2 (46) | +25:08 | Aada Heikkinen | 27:10 | ||
51 | Paimion Rasti (94) | +26:18 | Sofia Fingerroos | 33:25 | ||
52 | Espoon Akilles (33) | +27:56 | Katariina Kaijalainen | 27:07 | ||
53 | Lappeen Riento 2 (116) | +28:43 | Elina Ruotsalainen | 33:44 | ||
54 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (18) | +28:52 | Riikka Peltonen | 38:16 | ||
55 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (70) | +29:53 | Tiuku Suomi | 34:52 | ||
56 | Espoon Suunta 4 (25) | +30:22 | Inka Eskola | 33:57 | ||
57 | SK Uusi (26) | +30:24 | Roosa Muukkonen | 32:16 | ||
58 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (96) | +30:54 | Hilla Lautamo | 30:37 | ||
59 | IF Brahe (91) | +31:11 | Viivi Fagerudd | 30:09 | ||
60 | SK Pohjantähti Y 3 (130) | +31:12 | Aini Pihlajaniemi | 34:56 | ||
61 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (43) | +31:35 | Siiri Väkiparta | 40:23 | ||
62 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (114) | +31:38 | Saara Saranpää | 36:11 | ||
63 | Pihkaniskat (81) | +33:07 | Vilma Vuorinen | 43:00 | ||
64 | Ulvilan Ura (13) | +33:10 | Aurora Lehtonen | 26:52 | ||
65 | Hiidenkiertäjät Y 2 (136) | +33:33 | Säde Leino | 39:31 | ||
66 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (119) | +33:37 | Marja Tiits | 35:32 | ||
67 | OK Raseborg - med Solf oc Y (59) | +34:58 | Linn Rantanen | 38:30 | ||
68 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (85) | +35:45 | Tiitu Takanen | 26:56 | ||
69 | Kangasala SK 2 (67) | +35:47 | Vilma Liuha | 27:23 | ||
70 | Närpes OK (61) | +35:52 | Inez Sandberg | 27:08 | ||
71 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (86) | +37:33 | Anni Lauronen | 28:12 | ||
72 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (64) | +38:15 | Emmi Honkala | 31:39 | ||
73 | Lynx 3 (36) | +40:38 | Niira Närvä | 34:06 | ||
74 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (72) | +40:43 | Nelli Tani | 35:33 | ||
75 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (45) | +40:47 | Elli Heikkinen | 34:37 | ||
76 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (105) | +41:08 | Sivi Jokinen | 34:52 | ||
77 | Lapuan Virkiä Y 3 (93) | +42:39 | Kiira Hautamäki | 27:48 | ||
78 | IF Femman (107) | +43:15 | Thelma Backlund | 32:43 | ||
79 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (97) | +43:52 | Valtteri Vartiala | 35:14 | ||
80 | OK Botnia (56) | +44:03 | Matilda Nynäs | 40:39 | ||
81 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (104) | +45:06 | Lotta Nurminen | 35:54 | ||
82 | Hyvinkään Rasti (40) | +45:31 | Hilda Damskägg | 52:01 | ||
83 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (54) | +45:38 | Matilda Tuomala | 29:22 | ||
84 | Rasti-Jussit Y 5 (134) | +46:05 | Sanni Koivula | 34:49 | ||
85 | Navi (42) | +46:08 | Hertta Malinen | 36:04 | ||
86 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (84) | +46:11 | Enna Enqvist | 33:55 | ||
87 | Kauhavan Wisa Y (75) | +46:25 | Venla Suomela | 36:18 | ||
88 | Sotkamon Jymy 3 (108) | +46:50 | Annika Tiihonen | 33:37 | ||
89 | Kangasala SK 3 (77) | +52:00 | Tuuli Vallittu | 27:44 | ||
90 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (87) | +52:03 | Edith Sauso | 39:11 | ||
91 | HlS2-HalTo-LamSä-HmlTarm Y 2 (69) | +52:22 | Silva Kulju | 26:58 | ||
92 | Espoon Suunta 5 (48) | +53:49 | Noora Laininen | 42:16 | ||
93 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (135) | +55:38 | Janni Rahkonen | 34:54 | ||
94 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (82) | +56:24 | Suvi Niskanen | 29:37 | ||
95 | OK Trian 2 (90) | +58:28 | Frida Koskinen | 33:21 | ||
96 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (100) | +59:53 | Elsa Talonen | 35:37 | ||
97 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (106) | +1:01:40 | Aino Salomaa | 1:05:01 | ||
98 | Kuopion Suunnistajat Y 3 (99) | +1:01:56 | Terhi Koponen | 32:38 | ||
99 | Pargas IF (73) | +1:02:19 | Saga Rantanen | 35:30 | ||
100 | Rasti-Jussit 4 (140) | +1:02:55 | Fanni Perälä | 28:29 | ||
101 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (58) | +1:02:55 | Martta Korte | 28:41 | ||
102 | Turun Suunnistajat Y 4 (139) | +1:03:36 | Siiri Holmroos | 37:44 | ||
103 | Rastivarsat (101) | +1:03:55 | Siiri Honkanen | 32:26 | ||
104 | Sotkamon Jymy 4 (131) | +1:06:11 | Martta Anttonen | 36:51 | ||
105 | Asikkalan Raikas Y (102) | +1:06:14 | Linda Breilin | 40:43 | ||
106 | MS Parma 3 (63) | +1:06:30 | Emma Kapanen | 41:47 | ||
107 | Kauhavan Wisa Y 2 (141) | +1:06:34 | Eveliina Mutikainen | 49:52 | ||
108 | Haukiputaan Heitto Y (74) | +1:06:41 | Venla Päkkilä | 50:23 | ||
109 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (113) | +1:06:45 | Iisa Makkonen | 34:45 | ||
110 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (133) | +1:07:35 | Ella Roimela | 38:59 | ||
111 | Lynx 4 (125) | +1:07:37 | Matilda Heikkinen | 52:21 | ||
112 | Pihkaniskat - Rastihaukat Y 2 (144) | +1:09:18 | Anni Hallman | 47:01 | ||
113 | Hyvinkään Rasti/Jämsän Retki-Veikot Y 2 (126) | +1:10:54 | Mona Kantelinen | 37:33 | ||
114 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (121) | +1:11:13 | Iida Söyrilä | 52:44 | ||
115 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima Y 2 (129) | +1:11:19 | Elsa Myllymäki | 38:00 | ||
116 | OK Trian 3 (111) | +1:11:40 | Sissi Määttä | 43:43 | ||
117 | Koovee 4 (132) | +1:14:04 | Anni Siivonen | 31:55 | ||
118 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 (122) | +1:14:09 | Martta Kaplas | 32:30 | ||
119 | Anttolan Urheilijat (68) | +1:14:30 | Venla Noponen | 49:06 | ||
120 | Ulvilan Ura Y 2 (92) | +1:16:15 | Sofia Vuorela | 36:09 | ||
121 | Rastikarhut Y 2 (123) | +1:19:37 | Viola Lehtonen | 45:26 | ||
122 | Sotkamon Jymy 5 (124) | +1:24:06 | Elna Heikkinen | 42:41 | ||
123 | Lynx 5 (120) | +1:24:22 | Jasmin Ranta | 43:30 | ||
124 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (110) | +1:24:29 | Ella Tetri | 46:59 | ||
125 | SK Uusi 2 (138) | +1:26:46 | Fanny Taiveaho | 37:07 | ||
126 | Oulunsalon Vasama Y (109) | +1:26:50 | Siiri Kangas | 29:38 | ||
127 | Navi 2 (143) | +1:27:01 | Sini Saar | 32:02 | ||
128 | OK77 2 (98) | +1:30:41 | Saga Risku | 48:40 | ||
129 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (95) | +1:34:16 | Iida Kosenius | 44:31 | ||
130 | IF Brahe 2 (128) | +1:35:37 | Jessica Westerlund | 28:31 | ||
131 | Rastivarsat Y 2 (127) | +1:38:20 | Siiri Juures | 40:53 | ||
132 | Vehkalahden Veikot Y 4 (137) | +1:38:22 | Sofia Laitinen | 38:55 | ||
133 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (118) | +1:49:08 | Elli Frondelius | 53:19 | ||
134 | Kangasala SK 4 (115) | +1:53:58 | Senna Oksanen | 1:04:16 | ||
135 | Espoon Akilles 2 (112) | +2:00:51 | Lotta Kuusela | 44:08 |