1 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (4) | 1:54:36 | Aapo Virkajärvi | 19:17 | ||
2 | Koovee (3) | +6:23 | Akseli Penttilä | 20:59 | ||
3 | Espoon Suunta (5) | +7:22 | Anton Kemppi | 21:35 | ||
4 | MS Parma (10) | +7:47 | Tuomas Ankelo | 21:22 | ||
5 | Lappeen Riento (35) | +8:43 | Sulo Saarilaakso | 21:31 | ||
6 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (8) | +12:34 | Lauri Lakanen | 18:29 | ||
7 | Suunta Jyväskylä (23) | +12:38 | Tommi Sivil | 21:19 | ||
8 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (89) | +13:06 | Aapo Lintunen | 22:56 | ||
9 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (6) | +13:13 | Erik Lillqvist | 23:01 | ||
10 | Koovee 2 (38) | +13:13 | Joona Vuorenmaa | 22:24 | ||
11 | Rasti-Jussit (76) | +13:13 | Eetu Muhonen | 26:47 | ||
12 | Vehkalahden Veikot (15) | +13:19 | Eetu Takanen | 22:39 | ||
13 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (20) | +14:58 | Teemu Pirinen | 23:15 | ||
14 | Tampereen Pyrintö (2) | +15:15 | Sampo Syväterä | 23:26 | ||
15 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (49) | +16:09 | Santeri Kallio | 20:09 | ||
16 | Kangasala SK (39) | +16:16 | Topi Hyytiäinen | 22:30 | ||
17 | Lynx (1) | +16:33 | Antti Isoherranen | 20:36 | ||
18 | Espoon Suunta 2 (17) | +18:29 | Aarne Kemppainen | 22:23 | ||
19 | Kyrös-Rasti (65) | +18:31 | Aarni Väliaho | 28:34 | ||
20 | Rastikarhut (27) | +20:04 | Arttu Kivioja | 22:35 | ||
21 | SK Pohjantähti (32) | +20:29 | Eino Ryytty | 24:48 | ||
22 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (22) | +20:38 | Väinö Länsiluoto | 23:22 | ||
23 | Kalevan Rasti (30) | +21:14 | Veeti Rieppo | 23:20 | ||
24 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (83) | +22:23 | Matias Hietamäki | 32:07 | ||
25 | OK Trian (44) | +23:18 | Niklas Reiman | 29:27 | ||
26 | Espoon Suunta 3 (24) | +23:41 | Mikki Kankaanpää | 27:51 | ||
27 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (11) | +24:08 | Elias Szanti | 30:02 | ||
28 | Lapuan Virkiä (9) | +24:30 | Lauri Suokko | 30:34 | ||
29 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (28) | +25:10 | Eevert Riikonen | 29:16 | ||
30 | Rasti-Nokia (29) | +25:45 | Oskari Vartiala | 26:29 | ||
31 | MS Parma 2 (21) | +26:28 | Aaro Lamminmäki | 22:24 | ||
32 | Sotkamon Jymy (62) | +26:34 | Karri Korhonen | 22:21 | ||
33 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (19) | +26:43 | Tuomas Makkonen | 24:55 | ||
34 | Rasti-Lukko (14) | +26:45 | Eliel Hakanen | 29:08 | ||
35 | Keuruun Kisailijat (52) | +26:46 | Juho Ketola | 31:33 | ||
36 | Lynx 2 (7) | +27:04 | Eemeli Leskinen | 24:33 | ||
37 | Turun Suunnistajat (16) | +27:09 | Daniel Stenholm | 23:15 | ||
38 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (41) | +27:21 | Elmeri Lång | 24:23 | ||
39 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (12) | +27:24 | Jere Pylvänäinen | 23:25 | ||
40 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (37) | +28:02 | Topias Lautamäki | 26:54 | ||
41 | SK Uusi (26) | +31:49 | Antti Kirves | 20:37 | ||
42 | Paimion Rasti (94) | +31:53 | Hugo Hannula | 24:37 | ||
43 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (57) | +32:16 | Eemil Roschier | 27:50 | ||
44 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (53) | +32:25 | Sanni Kankaanpää | 33:36 | ||
45 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (80) | +32:41 | Eevert Nurmela | 27:08 | ||
46 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (55) | +32:43 | Tatu Karvonen | 27:08 | ||
47 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (31) | +32:56 | Masi Lilja | 27:23 | ||
48 | Koovee 3 (50) | +33:10 | Valtteri Vigren | 30:36 | ||
49 | SK Pohjantähti Y 2 (46) | +34:22 | Jesse Lifflander | 28:21 | ||
50 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (117) | +34:24 | Olli Pohjalainen | 29:27 | ||
51 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (43) | +36:42 | Otso Leinonen | 24:16 | ||
52 | Lappeen Riento 2 (116) | +36:45 | Eelis Jauho | 27:07 | ||
53 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (70) | +37:10 | Aleksi Juote | 26:23 | ||
54 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (78) | +37:54 | Antti Lehtimäki | 34:05 | ||
55 | SK Pohjantähti Y 3 (130) | +38:51 | Olli Nikula | 26:43 | ||
56 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (85) | +39:36 | Sisu Tyni | 23:00 | ||
57 | Espoon Akilles (33) | +39:38 | Eemil Veikkola | 30:57 | ||
58 | Espoon Suunta 4 (25) | +40:03 | Aapo Vanhanen | 28:46 | ||
59 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (114) | +40:12 | Tuomas Hölsö | 27:47 | ||
60 | IF Brahe (91) | +42:02 | Vilhelm Nyman | 30:10 | ||
61 | Pihkaniskat (81) | +42:19 | Mikael Saranen | 28:24 | ||
62 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (96) | +42:33 | Aapo Puro-Aho | 30:57 | ||
63 | Hiidenkiertäjät Y (66) | +42:45 | Arttu Aaltonen | 37:39 | ||
64 | Närpes OK (61) | +43:01 | Alvin Nordin | 26:15 | ||
65 | Ulvilan Ura (13) | +43:55 | Lauri Koivula | 30:01 | ||
66 | Kangasala SK 2 (67) | +44:57 | Voitto Backman | 28:18 | ||
67 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (18) | +44:58 | Jonne Nurminen | 35:19 | ||
68 | OK Botnia (56) | +46:41 | Eelian Berg | 21:48 | ||
69 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (45) | +49:06 | Sauli Kovanen | 27:24 | ||
70 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (105) | +49:50 | Veeti Mutikainen | 27:45 | ||
71 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (119) | +49:57 | Vilho Seppälä | 35:16 | ||
72 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (64) | +51:21 | Anton Lemberg | 32:14 | ||
73 | Lynx 3 (36) | +51:30 | Kaapo Närvä | 30:01 | ||
74 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (86) | +52:17 | Aaro Niskala | 33:51 | ||
75 | Hyvinkään Rasti (40) | +53:28 | Vili Kantelinen | 27:12 | ||
76 | Navi (42) | +54:18 | Leo Ryhänen | 27:22 | ||
77 | Kauhavan Wisa Y (75) | +56:35 | Väinö Virrankoski | 29:26 | ||
78 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (97) | +57:01 | Ville Valkama | 32:10 | ||
79 | IF Femman (107) | +57:13 | Paavo Seppälä | 33:03 | ||
80 | Hiidenkiertäjät Y 2 (136) | +58:01 | Otto Kujala | 43:37 | ||
81 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (54) | +1:03:57 | Siiri Halkilahti | 37:30 | ||
82 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (84) | +1:05:12 | Peetu Malmström | 38:09 | ||
83 | HlS2-HalTo-LamSä-HmlTarm Y 2 (69) | +1:05:30 | Topias Immonen | 32:20 | ||
84 | Kangasala SK 3 (77) | +1:07:54 | Joonatan Martikainen | 35:07 | ||
85 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (135) | +1:07:58 | Viljo Simola | 31:30 | ||
86 | Sotkamon Jymy 3 (108) | +1:08:50 | Kyrö Kiiskinen | 41:02 | ||
87 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (82) | +1:09:38 | Jonni Mukkala | 32:28 | ||
88 | Espoon Suunta 5 (48) | +1:11:18 | Samuel Juvaste | 36:32 | ||
89 | Rastivarsat (101) | +1:15:42 | Jussi Ketonen | 30:59 | ||
90 | Kuopion Suunnistajat Y 3 (99) | +1:16:38 | Olavi Saari | 33:41 | ||
91 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (106) | +1:16:45 | Severi Kujansuu | 34:05 | ||
92 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (58) | +1:16:48 | Oliver Laine | 32:58 | ||
93 | Lapuan Virkiä Y 3 (93) | +1:16:57 | Svantte Ala-Honkola | 53:27 | ||
94 | Rasti-Jussit Y 5 (134) | +1:18:01 | Emil Vainionpää | 50:58 | ||
95 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (100) | +1:18:26 | Eliel Kärkkäinen | 37:45 | ||
96 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (133) | +1:18:51 | Reima Oksanen | 30:31 | ||
97 | Asikkalan Raikas Y (102) | +1:19:20 | Lauri Raunio | 32:14 | ||
98 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (87) | +1:19:58 | Arsi Heikkinen | 46:55 | ||
99 | Sotkamon Jymy 4 (131) | +1:21:23 | Jaakko Piirainen | 34:19 | ||
100 | Ulvilan Ura Y 2 (92) | +1:21:36 | Olavi Nurmo | 24:25 | ||
101 | Kauhavan Wisa Y 2 (141) | +1:26:53 | Juho Erkkilä | 39:14 | ||
102 | Pargas IF (73) | +1:27:29 | Benjamin Söderblom | 44:21 | ||
103 | Pihkaniskat - Rastihaukat Y 2 (144) | +1:29:27 | Lukas Wirsching | 39:11 | ||
104 | MS Parma 3 (63) | +1:29:27 | Eero Karttila | 41:59 | ||
105 | Haukiputaan Heitto Y (74) | +1:29:36 | Hannes Ervasti | 42:05 | ||
106 | Lynx 4 (125) | +1:29:41 | Valtteri Sundberg | 40:59 | ||
107 | Rastikarhut Y 2 (123) | +1:29:54 | Lauri Kujansuu | 29:13 | ||
108 | Hyvinkään Rasti/Jämsän Retki-Veikot Y 2 (126) | +1:31:56 | Miko Ahola | 39:57 | ||
109 | Anttolan Urheilijat (68) | +1:32:53 | Senja Auvinen | 37:27 | ||
110 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (110) | +1:33:12 | Elmeri Niemelä | 27:52 | ||
111 | OK Trian 3 (111) | +1:35:01 | Samuli Holmström | 42:32 | ||
112 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (121) | +1:35:51 | Emil Halkilahti | 43:38 | ||
113 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 (122) | +1:42:21 | Veikko Kivelä | 47:18 | ||
114 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (113) | +1:42:22 | Okko Opari | 54:41 | ||
115 | Sotkamon Jymy 5 (124) | +1:43:08 | Sulo Hoikka | 37:58 | ||
116 | Oulunsalon Vasama Y (109) | +1:43:24 | Kalle Paakkolanvaara | 35:49 | ||
117 | Lynx 5 (120) | +1:47:59 | Eino Leskinen | 42:44 | ||
118 | Vehkalahden Veikot Y 4 (137) | +1:49:34 | Nuutti Seppänen | 30:23 | ||
119 | SK Uusi 2 (138) | +1:49:43 | Aatos Heikkilä | 42:04 | ||
120 | OK77 2 (98) | +1:49:57 | Jeremy Donner | 38:21 | ||
121 | IF Brahe 2 (128) | +1:54:03 | Ivar Sundqvist | 37:32 | ||
122 | Kangasala SK 4 (115) | +2:04:01 | Touko Ahtola | 29:06 | ||
123 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (118) | +2:06:29 | Pietari Pellinen | 36:30 | ||
124 | Koovee 4 (132) | +2:08:04 | Roope Kauppila | 1:13:10 | ||
125 | Navi 2 (143) | +2:15:19 | Otto Lindstedt | 1:07:32 | ||
126 | Espoon Akilles 2 (112) | +2:18:39 | Matteus Hanhijärvi | 36:49 | ||
127 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (95) | +2:34:41 | Aaron Riikonen | 1:19:33 | ||
128 | Rastivarsat Y 2 (127) | +2:51:40 | Alexandra Simola | 1:32:30 | ||
Rasti-Jussit 4 (140) | keskeytti | Lenni Aho | ||||
OK Raseborg - med Solf oc Y (59) | hylätty | Fredrik Lemström | (24:13) | |||
Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (72) | hylätty | Elias Tani | (47:18) | |||
OK Trian 2 (90) | hylätty | Einar Vickholm | (31:15) |