1 | Lapuan Virkiä (15) | 8:28 | Lotta Nivukoski | 8:28 | ||
2 | Hyvinkään Rasti (72) | +1 | Hetta Saarinen | 8:29 | ||
3 | MS Parma (3) | +4 | Venla Lehtonen | 8:32 | ||
4 | Rasti-Lukko (27) | +7 | Eerika Lohtander | 8:35 | ||
5 | Espoon Suunta (2) | +8 | Martta Kankaanpää | 8:36 | ||
6 | Tampereen Pyrintö (7) | +8 | Linnéa Davidsson | 8:36 | ||
7 | Rastikarhut (35) | +10 | Stella Määttänen | 8:38 | ||
8 | Koovee 3 (51) | +11 | Ilona Mäkelä | 8:39 | ||
9 | Espoon Suunta 2 (11) | +13 | Villö Farkas | 8:41 | ||
10 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (19) | +14 | Helmiina Nurmela | 8:42 | ||
11 | Rasti-Jussit (12) | +16 | Nea Luhtasaari | 8:44 | ||
12 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (38) | +18 | Maija Rajala | 8:46 | ||
13 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (34) | +20 | Emma Lång | 8:48 | ||
14 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (24) | +21 | Alli Kajander | 8:49 | ||
15 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (18) | +22 | Alisa Emaldynova | 8:50 | ||
16 | OK Trian (13) | +24 | Saana Kajander | 8:52 | ||
17 | Espoon Suunta 3 (98) | +24 | Siiri Sumanen | 8:52 | ||
18 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (80) | +26 | Vilja Lehtonen | 8:54 | ||
19 | Helsingin Suunnistajat Y 5 (103) | +27 | Mariann Zernant | 8:55 | ||
20 | Lappeen Riento (9) | +28 | Emma Ruotsalainen | 8:56 | ||
21 | MS Parma 2 (53) | +29 | Iina Päärni | 8:57 | ||
22 | SK Vuoksi (29) | +31 | Anni Mäki-Hokkonen | 8:59 | ||
23 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (1) | +33 | Elli Taini | 9:01 | ||
24 | Lynx 2 (20) | +34 | Saana Viskari | 9:02 | ||
25 | SK Pohjantähti (39) | +36 | Annalotta Saari | 9:04 | ||
26 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (37) | +37 | Sini Hietala | 9:05 | ||
27 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (8) | +38 | Lumi Heinilä | 9:06 | ||
28 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (33) | +40 | Emma Raimovaara | 9:08 | ||
29 | SK Uusi (45) | +40 | Lilja Lehtonen | 9:08 | ||
30 | Sotkamon Jymy (46) | +42 | Hilla Heikkinen | 9:10 | ||
31 | Suunta Jyväskylä (14) | +43 | Saara Kovanen | 9:11 | ||
32 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (43) | +45 | Saana Lehtovirta | 9:13 | ||
33 | Suunta Jyväskylä - Rast Y 4 (139) | +45 | Taru Kautto | 9:13 | ||
34 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (63) | +46 | Heidi Salonen | 9:14 | ||
35 | Koovee (4) | +48 | Annika Rantanen | 9:16 | ||
36 | Ulvilan Ura (60) | +57 | Emilia Palomäki | 9:25 | ||
37 | Olavin Rasti (61) | +59 | Ella-Sofia Kaiponen | 9:27 | ||
38 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (28) | +1:02 | Manja Harjamäki | 9:30 | ||
39 | OK Botnia 2 (111) | +1:03 | Novalie Forsén | 9:31 | ||
40 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (133) | +1:06 | Linn Lövqvist | 9:34 | ||
41 | Rasti-Nokia (21) | +1:07 | Emma Enroth | 9:35 | ||
42 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (16) | +1:19 | Emilia Ylilehto | 9:47 | ||
43 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (56) | +1:20 | Ella Tuomaala | 9:48 | ||
44 | SK Vuoksi 2 (104) | +1:21 | Venla Lintunen | 9:49 | ||
45 | Lynx (5) | +1:22 | Meeri Kurttila | 9:50 | ||
46 | OK Raseborg - 77 Y (69) | +1:24 | Frida Fagerlund | 9:52 | ||
47 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (52) | +1:25 | Annlinn Gaasenbeek | 9:53 | ||
48 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (71) | +1:26 | Karoliina Laamanen | 9:54 | ||
49 | Kangasala SK (25) | +1:27 | Vilma Liuha | 9:55 | ||
50 | Kyrös-Rasti (49) | +1:28 | Tilta-Maria Liuksiala | 9:56 | ||
51 | Turun Suunnistajat (30) | +1:29 | Emily Tasala | 9:57 | ||
52 | Kalevan Rasti (26) | +1:30 | Salla Niskanen | 9:58 | ||
53 | Rastivarsat (86) | +1:30 | Aino Sipiläinen | 9:58 | ||
54 | SK Vuoksi 4 (137) | +1:34 | Ilona Tonder | 10:02 | ||
55 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat Y (32) | +1:37 | Matleena Ketola | 10:05 | ||
56 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (23) | +1:48 | Emilia Kiintola | 10:16 | ||
57 | Hiidenkiertäjät (64) | +1:53 | Liise Lillelaid | 10:21 | ||
58 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (123) | +1:56 | Ellen Frödjö | 10:24 | ||
59 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (119) | +1:57 | Grete Johanna Korb | 10:25 | ||
60 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (83) | +1:59 | Ella Mäkelä | 10:27 | ||
61 | OK77 (55) | +2:01 | Alexandra Backman | 10:29 | ||
62 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (50) | +2:02 | Ilona Anttila | 10:30 | ||
63 | Espoon Suunta 5 (82) | +2:04 | Essi Kankainen | 10:32 | ||
64 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (78) | +2:06 | Suvi Niskanen | 10:34 | ||
65 | Keuruun Kisailijat (22) | +2:07 | Enne Papinaho | 10:35 | ||
66 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (62) | +2:14 | Helmi Turunen | 10:42 | ||
67 | Espoon Akilles (31) | +2:16 | Katariina Kaijalainen | 10:44 | ||
68 | Espoon Suunta 4 (57) | +2:20 | Venla Teuri | 10:48 | ||
69 | 100Suunnistus Y (74) | +2:22 | Liina Laine | 10:50 | ||
70 | OK77 2 (96) | +2:24 | Lumi Kenttä | 10:52 | ||
71 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (6) | +2:25 | Lotta Lehtinen | 10:53 | ||
72 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (132) | +2:29 | Sara Kettunen | 10:57 | ||
73 | Lapuan Virkiä Y 3 (120) | +2:33 | Emilia Korkonen | 11:01 | ||
74 | Sotkamon Jymy 3 (81) | +2:35 | Annika Tiihonen | 11:03 | ||
75 | SK Vuoksi 3 (125) | +2:35 | Martta Kaplas | 11:03 | ||
76 | Närpes OK (58) | +2:38 | Ellinor Halonen | 11:06 | ||
77 | SK Uusi 2 (105) | +2:41 | Krista Anttila | 11:09 | ||
78 | Lappeen Riento (U) 2 (54) | +2:43 | Anni Laakso | 11:11 | ||
79 | MS Parma Y 3 (95) | +2:44 | Lotta Lamppu | 11:12 | ||
80 | Kangasala SK 2 (70) | +2:47 | Tuuli Vallittu | 11:15 | ||
81 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (99) | +2:50 | Oona Pirinen | 11:18 | ||
82 | Nuorten Jukola 2022 kumppan (140) | +2:52 | Sulzer Anssi Lehtonen | 11:20 | ||
83 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (116) | +2:56 | Matilda Tuomala | 11:24 | ||
84 | Navi (17) | +2:57 | Hertta Malinen | 11:25 | ||
85 | Kangasala SK 3 (88) | +3:07 | Aino Aarnio | 11:35 | ||
86 | Sotkamon Jymy 4 (93) | +3:10 | Loviisa Kämäräinen | 11:38 | ||
87 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (127) | +3:25 | Ninni Åberg | 11:53 | ||
88 | OK Botnia (89) | +3:29 | Elsie Björkfors | 11:57 | ||
89 | IK Auseklis (44) | +3:34 | Madara Mikelsone | 12:02 | ||
90 | SK Saue Tammed (48) | +3:41 | Maripuu Marta | 12:09 | ||
91 | Espoon Suunta 6 (109) | +3:43 | Terhi Noponen | 12:11 | ||
92 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 (87) | +3:44 | Ella Malinen | 12:12 | ||
93 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima Y (90) | +3:45 | Elsa Talonen | 12:13 | ||
94 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 3 (129) | +3:49 | Isabella Endlund | 12:17 | ||
95 | Pihkaniskat (67) | +3:51 | Anni Hallman | 12:19 | ||
96 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (77) | +3:51 | Kerttu Rajala | 12:19 | ||
97 | Rasti-Jussit Y 4 (128) | +3:53 | Fanni Perälä | 12:21 | ||
98 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (40) | +3:55 | Aino Loukkalahti | 12:23 | ||
99 | Espoon Akilles 2 (115) | +3:56 | Viivi Riissanen | 12:24 | ||
100 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (121) | +3:57 | Liina Vepsäläinen | 12:25 | ||
101 | SK Pohjantähti Y 4 (112) | +3:58 | Siiri Kangas | 12:26 | ||
102 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (68) | +3:59 | Elli Heikkinen | 12:27 | ||
103 | Rastivarsat 2 (118) | +4:02 | Sohvi Piispa | 12:30 | ||
104 | Anttolan Urheilijat (108) | +4:23 | Senja Auvinen | 12:51 | ||
105 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (65) | +4:26 | Taimi Saarinen | 12:54 | ||
106 | Rastikarhut 2 (94) | +4:51 | Nella Heikkilä | 13:19 | ||
107 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (47) | +4:52 | Nelli Niinimäki | 13:20 | ||
108 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (110) | +5:01 | Venla Raukola | 13:29 | ||
109 | Lynx 3 (59) | +5:06 | Viliina Sundberg | 13:34 | ||
110 | Espoon Suunta 7 (136) | +5:09 | Inka Eskola | 13:37 | ||
111 | Navi 2 (113) | +5:12 | Sini Saar | 13:40 | ||
112 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (42) | +5:22 | Iida Siivola | 13:50 | ||
113 | OK Pölva Kobras (41) | +5:34 | Johanna Oras | 14:02 | ||
114 | Rasti-Kurikka (85) | +5:50 | Saana Kuoppala | 14:18 | ||
115 | Sotkamon Jymy 5 (114) | +6:04 | Martta Anttonen | 14:32 | ||
116 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (79) | +6:36 | Tiuku Suomi | 15:04 | ||
117 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (134) | +6:41 | Hilla Rämä | 15:09 | ||
118 | Espoon Suunta 8 (124) | +6:57 | Noora Laininen | 15:25 | ||
119 | OK Botnia 3 (102) | +7:11 | Maja Henriksson | 15:39 | ||
120 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (130) | +7:56 | Elina Turunen | 16:24 | ||
121 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (75) | +8:06 | Iisa Makkonen | 16:34 | ||
122 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (91) | +8:08 | Ella Roimela | 16:36 | ||
123 | Espoon Suunta 9 (101) | +8:10 | Roosa Piirainen | 16:38 | ||
124 | Lynx 4 (84) | +8:11 | Matilda Heikkiinen | 16:39 | ||
125 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (66) | +8:13 | Suvi Jokinen | 16:41 | ||
126 | Pihkaniskat 2 (100) | +8:18 | Vilma Vuorinen | 16:46 | ||
127 | Rasti-Jussit Y 5 (92) | +9:36 | Linnea Lemberg | 18:04 | ||
128 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (126) | +10:04 | Inkeri Holmroos | 18:32 | ||
129 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (97) | +13:31 | Reetta Karjalainen | 21:59 | ||
130 | OK Trian 2 (138) | +13:35 | Sonja Reiman | 22:03 | ||
131 | Rasti-Jyry (73) | +13:38 | Ada Seitajoki | 22:06 | ||
132 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat Y (117) | +19:48 | Iida Kosenius | 28:16 | ||
133 | Rastihaukat (36) | +22:09 | Julia Matilainen | 30:37 |