1 | Lapuan Virkiä (15) | 17:52 | Lotta Nivukoski | 17:52 | ||
2 | Rasti-Lukko (27) | +8 | Eerika Lohtander | 18:00 | ||
3 | Hyvinkään Rasti (72) | +10 | Hetta Saarinen | 18:02 | ||
4 | SK Vuoksi (29) | +1:18 | Anni Mäki-Hokkonen | 19:10 | ||
5 | OK Trian (13) | +1:23 | Saana Kajander | 19:15 | ||
6 | Rasti-Jussit (12) | +1:27 | Nea Luhtasaari | 19:19 | ||
7 | Rastikarhut (35) | +1:28 | Stella Määttänen | 19:20 | ||
8 | Koovee 3 (51) | +1:30 | Ilona Mäkelä | 19:22 | ||
9 | Espoon Suunta (2) | +1:31 | Martta Kankaanpää | 19:23 | ||
10 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (19) | +1:32 | Helmiina Nurmela | 19:24 | ||
11 | MS Parma (3) | +1:33 | Venla Lehtonen | 19:25 | ||
12 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (1) | +1:34 | Elli Taini | 19:26 | ||
13 | Tampereen Pyrintö (7) | +1:35 | Linnéa Davidsson | 19:27 | ||
14 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (34) | +1:37 | Emma Lång | 19:29 | ||
15 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (24) | +1:38 | Alli Kajander | 19:30 | ||
16 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (18) | +1:40 | Alisa Emaldynova | 19:32 | ||
17 | Koovee (4) | +1:41 | Annika Rantanen | 19:33 | ||
18 | SK Pohjantähti (39) | +1:42 | Annalotta Saari | 19:34 | ||
19 | MS Parma 2 (53) | +1:43 | Iina Päärni | 19:35 | ||
20 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (63) | +1:43 | Heidi Salonen | 19:35 | ||
21 | Helsingin Suunnistajat Y 5 (103) | +1:44 | Mariann Zernant | 19:36 | ||
22 | Lappeen Riento (9) | +1:55 | Emma Ruotsalainen | 19:47 | ||
23 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (37) | +1:58 | Sini Hietala | 19:50 | ||
24 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (38) | +2:00 | Maija Rajala | 19:52 | ||
25 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (33) | +2:04 | Emma Raimovaara | 19:56 | ||
26 | Espoon Suunta 3 (98) | +2:10 | Siiri Sumanen | 20:02 | ||
27 | Turun Suunnistajat (30) | +2:12 | Emily Tasala | 20:04 | ||
28 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (80) | +2:19 | Vilja Lehtonen | 20:11 | ||
29 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (71) | +2:20 | Karoliina Laamanen | 20:12 | ||
30 | Lynx 2 (20) | +2:22 | Saana Viskari | 20:14 | ||
31 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (8) | +2:23 | Lumi Heinilä | 20:15 | ||
32 | Rasti-Nokia (21) | +2:26 | Emma Enroth | 20:18 | ||
33 | Kyrös-Rasti (49) | +2:27 | Tilta-Maria Liuksiala | 20:19 | ||
34 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (43) | +2:29 | Saana Lehtovirta | 20:21 | ||
35 | Lynx (5) | +2:30 | Meeri Kurttila | 20:22 | ||
36 | Kangasala SK (25) | +2:36 | Vilma Liuha | 20:28 | ||
37 | Espoon Suunta 2 (11) | +2:38 | Villö Farkas | 20:30 | ||
38 | SK Vuoksi 2 (104) | +2:39 | Venla Lintunen | 20:31 | ||
39 | Suunta Jyväskylä - Rast Y 4 (139) | +2:41 | Taru Kautto | 20:33 | ||
40 | Suunta Jyväskylä (14) | +2:42 | Saara Kovanen | 20:34 | ||
41 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (56) | +2:50 | Ella Tuomaala | 20:42 | ||
42 | Rastivarsat (86) | +2:51 | Aino Sipiläinen | 20:43 | ||
43 | SK Uusi (45) | +2:58 | Lilja Lehtonen | 20:50 | ||
44 | Olavin Rasti (61) | +2:59 | Ella-Sofia Kaiponen | 20:51 | ||
45 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (28) | +3:00 | Manja Harjamäki | 20:52 | ||
46 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (16) | +3:01 | Emilia Ylilehto | 20:53 | ||
47 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (133) | +3:03 | Linn Lövqvist | 20:55 | ||
48 | OK Raseborg - 77 Y (69) | +3:05 | Frida Fagerlund | 20:57 | ||
49 | Ulvilan Ura (60) | +3:10 | Emilia Palomäki | 21:02 | ||
50 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (52) | +3:15 | Annlinn Gaasenbeek | 21:07 | ||
51 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (106) | +3:53 | Kerttu Linnamäki | 21:45 | ||
52 | SK Vuoksi 4 (137) | +3:55 | Ilona Tonder | 21:47 | ||
53 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat Y (32) | +3:58 | Matleena Ketola | 21:50 | ||
54 | Kalevan Rasti (26) | +4:01 | Salla Niskanen | 21:53 | ||
55 | Kangasala SK 3 (88) | +4:10 | Aino Aarnio | 22:02 | ||
56 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (6) | +4:12 | Lotta Lehtinen | 22:04 | ||
57 | Kangasala SK 2 (70) | +4:22 | Tuuli Vallittu | 22:14 | ||
58 | Hiidenkiertäjät (64) | +4:25 | Liise Lillelaid | 22:17 | ||
59 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (123) | +4:28 | Ellen Frödjö | 22:20 | ||
60 | Sotkamon Jymy (46) | +4:30 | Hilla Heikkinen | 22:22 | ||
61 | OK Botnia 2 (111) | +4:34 | Novalie Forsén | 22:26 | ||
62 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (122) | +4:35 | Aino Koskela | 22:27 | ||
63 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (78) | +4:36 | Suvi Niskanen | 22:28 | ||
64 | Keuruun Kisailijat (22) | +4:40 | Enne Papinaho | 22:32 | ||
65 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (83) | +4:49 | Ella Mäkelä | 22:41 | ||
66 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (50) | +5:05 | Ilona Anttila | 22:57 | ||
67 | Espoon Akilles (31) | +5:09 | Katariina Kaijalainen | 23:01 | ||
68 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (119) | +5:17 | Grete Johanna Korb | 23:09 | ||
69 | Lappeen Riento (U) 2 (54) | +5:18 | Anni Laakso | 23:10 | ||
70 | Nuorten Jukola 2022 kumppan (140) | +5:23 | Sulzer Anssi Lehtonen | 23:15 | ||
71 | Närpes OK (58) | +5:26 | Ellinor Halonen | 23:18 | ||
72 | Espoon Suunta 5 (82) | +5:26 | Essi Kankainen | 23:18 | ||
73 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (62) | +5:31 | Helmi Turunen | 23:23 | ||
74 | 100Suunnistus Y (74) | +5:33 | Liina Laine | 23:25 | ||
75 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (132) | +5:34 | Sara Kettunen | 23:26 | ||
76 | Navi (17) | +5:36 | Hertta Malinen | 23:28 | ||
77 | SK Vuoksi 3 (125) | +5:39 | Martta Kaplas | 23:31 | ||
78 | OK77 (55) | +5:41 | Alexandra Backman | 23:33 | ||
79 | Sotkamon Jymy 3 (81) | +5:43 | Annika Tiihonen | 23:35 | ||
80 | Espoon Suunta 4 (57) | +5:46 | Venla Teuri | 23:38 | ||
81 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (23) | +5:55 | Emilia Kiintola | 23:47 | ||
82 | OK77 2 (96) | +5:58 | Lumi Kenttä | 23:50 | ||
83 | SK Uusi 2 (105) | +7:06 | Krista Anttila | 24:58 | ||
84 | MS Parma Y 3 (95) | +7:08 | Lotta Lamppu | 25:00 | ||
85 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (47) | +8:16 | Nelli Niinimäki | 26:08 | ||
86 | Rastikarhut 2 (94) | +8:16 | Nella Heikkilä | 26:08 | ||
87 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (116) | +8:17 | Matilda Tuomala | 26:09 | ||
88 | OK Botnia (89) | +8:19 | Elsie Björkfors | 26:11 | ||
89 | SK Pohjantähti Y 4 (112) | +8:20 | Siiri Kangas | 26:12 | ||
90 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (127) | +8:23 | Ninni Åberg | 26:15 | ||
91 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (77) | +8:25 | Kerttu Rajala | 26:17 | ||
92 | Rasti-Jussit Y 4 (128) | +8:25 | Fanni Perälä | 26:17 | ||
93 | Pihkaniskat (67) | +8:27 | Anni Hallman | 26:19 | ||
94 | Sotkamon Jymy 4 (93) | +8:30 | Loviisa Kämäräinen | 26:22 | ||
95 | Lapuan Virkiä Y 3 (120) | +8:30 | Emilia Korkonen | 26:22 | ||
96 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (121) | +8:34 | Liina Vepsäläinen | 26:26 | ||
97 | SK Saue Tammed (48) | +8:36 | Maripuu Marta | 26:28 | ||
98 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (99) | +8:39 | Oona Pirinen | 26:31 | ||
99 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima Y (90) | +8:45 | Elsa Talonen | 26:37 | ||
100 | Espoon Suunta 6 (109) | +8:48 | Terhi Noponen | 26:40 | ||
101 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 (87) | +8:52 | Ella Malinen | 26:44 | ||
102 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 3 (129) | +9:55 | Isabella Endlund | 27:47 | ||
103 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (68) | +9:58 | Elli Heikkinen | 27:50 | ||
104 | Anttolan Urheilijat (108) | +10:02 | Senja Auvinen | 27:54 | ||
105 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (40) | +10:04 | Aino Loukkalahti | 27:56 | ||
106 | Espoon Akilles 2 (115) | +10:22 | Viivi Riissanen | 28:14 | ||
107 | Rasti-Kurikka (85) | +12:12 | Saana Kuoppala | 30:04 | ||
108 | OK Pölva Kobras (41) | +12:14 | Johanna Oras | 30:06 | ||
109 | Espoon Suunta 7 (136) | +12:19 | Inka Eskola | 30:11 | ||
110 | IK Auseklis (44) | +12:28 | Madara Mikelsone | 30:20 | ||
111 | Sotkamon Jymy 5 (114) | +12:30 | Martta Anttonen | 30:22 | ||
112 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (130) | +12:33 | Elina Turunen | 30:25 | ||
113 | Rastivarsat 2 (118) | +12:48 | Sohvi Piispa | 30:40 | ||
114 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (42) | +12:54 | Iida Siivola | 30:46 | ||
115 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (110) | +13:06 | Venla Raukola | 30:58 | ||
116 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (65) | +15:24 | Taimi Saarinen | 33:16 | ||
117 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (134) | +18:34 | Hilla Rämä | 36:26 | ||
118 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (66) | +18:45 | Suvi Jokinen | 36:37 | ||
119 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (91) | +19:12 | Ella Roimela | 37:04 | ||
120 | OK Botnia 3 (102) | +20:56 | Maja Henriksson | 38:48 | ||
121 | Lynx 4 (84) | +21:25 | Matilda Heikkiinen | 39:17 | ||
122 | Espoon Suunta 8 (124) | +22:41 | Noora Laininen | 40:33 | ||
123 | OK Trian 2 (138) | +23:55 | Sonja Reiman | 41:47 | ||
124 | Navi 2 (113) | +24:23 | Sini Saar | 42:15 | ||
125 | Lynx 3 (59) | +24:40 | Viliina Sundberg | 42:32 | ||
126 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (75) | +25:07 | Iisa Makkonen | 42:59 | ||
127 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (97) | +25:13 | Reetta Karjalainen | 43:05 | ||
128 | Pihkaniskat 2 (100) | +26:36 | Vilma Vuorinen | 44:28 | ||
129 | Rasti-Jyry (73) | +27:54 | Ada Seitajoki | 45:46 | ||
130 | Espoon Suunta 9 (101) | +28:59 | Roosa Piirainen | 46:51 | ||
131 | Rasti-Jussit Y 5 (92) | +29:08 | Linnea Lemberg | 47:00 | ||
132 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat Y (117) | +29:12 | Iida Kosenius | 47:04 | ||
133 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (79) | +29:15 | Tiuku Suomi | 47:07 | ||
134 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (126) | +42:23 | Inkeri Holmroos | 1:00:15 | ||
135 | Rastihaukat (36) | +49:47 | Julia Matilainen | 1:07:39 |