1 | Lapuan Virkiä (15) | 27:21 | Lotta Nivukoski | 27:21 | ||
2 | Hyvinkään Rasti (72) | +4 | Hetta Saarinen | 27:25 | ||
3 | Rasti-Lukko (27) | +6 | Eerika Lohtander | 27:27 | ||
4 | OK Trian (13) | +47 | Saana Kajander | 28:08 | ||
5 | Koovee 3 (51) | +1:13 | Ilona Mäkelä | 28:34 | ||
6 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (37) | +1:17 | Sini Hietala | 28:38 | ||
7 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (63) | +1:18 | Heidi Salonen | 28:39 | ||
8 | Espoon Suunta (2) | +1:34 | Martta Kankaanpää | 28:55 | ||
9 | Rasti-Nokia (21) | +1:53 | Emma Enroth | 29:14 | ||
10 | Rasti-Jussit (12) | +1:54 | Nea Luhtasaari | 29:15 | ||
11 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (1) | +1:59 | Elli Taini | 29:20 | ||
12 | Rastikarhut (35) | +2:03 | Stella Määttänen | 29:24 | ||
13 | Turun Suunnistajat (30) | +2:07 | Emily Tasala | 29:28 | ||
14 | Helsingin Suunnistajat Y 5 (103) | +2:07 | Mariann Zernant | 29:28 | ||
15 | SK Vuoksi (29) | +2:10 | Anni Mäki-Hokkonen | 29:31 | ||
16 | Kyrös-Rasti (49) | +2:12 | Tilta-Maria Liuksiala | 29:33 | ||
17 | MS Parma 2 (53) | +2:13 | Iina Päärni | 29:34 | ||
18 | Koovee (4) | +2:15 | Annika Rantanen | 29:36 | ||
19 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (24) | +2:16 | Alli Kajander | 29:37 | ||
20 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (18) | +2:18 | Alisa Emaldynova | 29:39 | ||
21 | Espoon Suunta 3 (98) | +2:18 | Siiri Sumanen | 29:39 | ||
22 | Lappeen Riento (9) | +2:21 | Emma Ruotsalainen | 29:42 | ||
23 | SK Vuoksi 2 (104) | +2:22 | Venla Lintunen | 29:43 | ||
24 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (8) | +2:23 | Lumi Heinilä | 29:44 | ||
25 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (19) | +2:23 | Helmiina Nurmela | 29:44 | ||
26 | Olavin Rasti (61) | +2:26 | Ella-Sofia Kaiponen | 29:47 | ||
27 | Kangasala SK (25) | +2:31 | Vilma Liuha | 29:52 | ||
28 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (80) | +2:32 | Vilja Lehtonen | 29:53 | ||
29 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (38) | +2:33 | Maija Rajala | 29:54 | ||
30 | Tampereen Pyrintö (7) | +2:36 | Linnéa Davidsson | 29:57 | ||
31 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (33) | +2:36 | Emma Raimovaara | 29:57 | ||
32 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (16) | +2:39 | Emilia Ylilehto | 30:00 | ||
33 | SK Uusi (45) | +2:42 | Lilja Lehtonen | 30:03 | ||
34 | Suunta Jyväskylä - Rast Y 4 (139) | +2:43 | Taru Kautto | 30:04 | ||
35 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (28) | +2:44 | Manja Harjamäki | 30:05 | ||
36 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (56) | +2:44 | Ella Tuomaala | 30:05 | ||
37 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (43) | +2:49 | Saana Lehtovirta | 30:10 | ||
38 | Lynx (5) | +2:51 | Meeri Kurttila | 30:12 | ||
39 | Lynx 2 (20) | +2:52 | Saana Viskari | 30:13 | ||
40 | OK Raseborg - 77 Y (69) | +2:54 | Frida Fagerlund | 30:15 | ||
41 | Espoon Suunta 2 (11) | +2:55 | Villö Farkas | 30:16 | ||
42 | Rastivarsat (86) | +2:57 | Aino Sipiläinen | 30:18 | ||
43 | Suunta Jyväskylä (14) | +3:27 | Saara Kovanen | 30:48 | ||
44 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (34) | +3:54 | Emma Lång | 31:15 | ||
45 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (133) | +5:15 | Linn Lövqvist | 32:36 | ||
46 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (106) | +5:27 | Kerttu Linnamäki | 32:48 | ||
47 | Navi (17) | +5:31 | Hertta Malinen | 32:52 | ||
48 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (83) | +5:31 | Ella Mäkelä | 32:52 | ||
49 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (50) | +5:32 | Ilona Anttila | 32:53 | ||
50 | Närpes OK (58) | +5:33 | Ellinor Halonen | 32:54 | ||
51 | Keuruun Kisailijat (22) | +5:38 | Enne Papinaho | 32:59 | ||
52 | Espoon Suunta 5 (82) | +6:06 | Essi Kankainen | 33:27 | ||
53 | SK Vuoksi 4 (137) | +6:08 | Ilona Tonder | 33:29 | ||
54 | Nuorten Jukola 2022 kumppan (140) | +6:42 | Sulzer Anssi Lehtonen | 34:03 | ||
55 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (119) | +6:47 | Grete Johanna Korb | 34:08 | ||
56 | OK77 (55) | +7:06 | Alexandra Backman | 34:27 | ||
57 | OK77 2 (96) | +7:06 | Lumi Kenttä | 34:27 | ||
58 | Espoon Akilles (31) | +7:07 | Katariina Kaijalainen | 34:28 | ||
59 | Lappeen Riento (U) 2 (54) | +7:08 | Anni Laakso | 34:29 | ||
60 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (78) | +7:08 | Suvi Niskanen | 34:29 | ||
61 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (132) | +7:09 | Sara Kettunen | 34:30 | ||
62 | OK Botnia 2 (111) | +7:11 | Novalie Forsén | 34:32 | ||
63 | Ulvilan Ura (60) | +7:13 | Emilia Palomäki | 34:34 | ||
64 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (6) | +7:36 | Lotta Lehtinen | 34:57 | ||
65 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (52) | +7:39 | Annlinn Gaasenbeek | 35:00 | ||
66 | Hiidenkiertäjät (64) | +7:56 | Liise Lillelaid | 35:17 | ||
67 | Kalevan Rasti (26) | +8:14 | Salla Niskanen | 35:35 | ||
68 | Sotkamon Jymy (46) | +8:15 | Hilla Heikkinen | 35:36 | ||
69 | 100Suunnistus Y (74) | +8:24 | Liina Laine | 35:45 | ||
70 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (62) | +8:33 | Helmi Turunen | 35:54 | ||
71 | Sotkamon Jymy 3 (81) | +8:35 | Annika Tiihonen | 35:56 | ||
72 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat Y (32) | +8:46 | Matleena Ketola | 36:07 | ||
73 | Espoon Suunta 4 (57) | +8:57 | Venla Teuri | 36:18 | ||
74 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (23) | +9:51 | Emilia Kiintola | 37:12 | ||
75 | SK Pohjantähti Y 4 (112) | +10:41 | Siiri Kangas | 38:02 | ||
76 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima Y (90) | +10:43 | Elsa Talonen | 38:04 | ||
77 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (127) | +10:43 | Ninni Åberg | 38:04 | ||
78 | Kangasala SK 3 (88) | +10:46 | Aino Aarnio | 38:07 | ||
79 | Pihkaniskat (67) | +10:48 | Anni Hallman | 38:09 | ||
80 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (121) | +10:52 | Liina Vepsäläinen | 38:13 | ||
81 | Espoon Suunta 6 (109) | +10:54 | Terhi Noponen | 38:15 | ||
82 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (47) | +10:59 | Nelli Niinimäki | 38:20 | ||
83 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 (87) | +11:02 | Ella Malinen | 38:23 | ||
84 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (77) | +11:10 | Kerttu Rajala | 38:31 | ||
85 | Rasti-Jussit Y 4 (128) | +11:10 | Fanni Perälä | 38:31 | ||
86 | Lapuan Virkiä Y 3 (120) | +11:24 | Emilia Korkonen | 38:45 | ||
87 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (116) | +11:43 | Matilda Tuomala | 39:04 | ||
88 | Sotkamon Jymy 4 (93) | +11:47 | Loviisa Kämäräinen | 39:08 | ||
89 | Kangasala SK 2 (70) | +11:48 | Tuuli Vallittu | 39:09 | ||
90 | OK Botnia (89) | +11:50 | Elsie Björkfors | 39:11 | ||
91 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (99) | +13:30 | Oona Pirinen | 40:51 | ||
92 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (123) | +13:30 | Ellen Frödjö | 40:51 | ||
93 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (40) | +13:33 | Aino Loukkalahti | 40:54 | ||
94 | Espoon Akilles 2 (115) | +13:51 | Viivi Riissanen | 41:12 | ||
95 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (68) | +14:01 | Elli Heikkinen | 41:22 | ||
96 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 3 (129) | +14:13 | Isabella Endlund | 41:34 | ||
97 | Anttolan Urheilijat (108) | +14:30 | Senja Auvinen | 41:51 | ||
98 | IK Auseklis (44) | +14:51 | Madara Mikelsone | 42:12 | ||
99 | OK Pölva Kobras (41) | +14:55 | Johanna Oras | 42:16 | ||
100 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (122) | +15:02 | Aino Koskela | 42:23 | ||
101 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (130) | +15:03 | Elina Turunen | 42:24 | ||
102 | Rasti-Kurikka (85) | +15:12 | Saana Kuoppala | 42:33 | ||
103 | SK Vuoksi 3 (125) | +15:14 | Martta Kaplas | 42:35 | ||
104 | Rastikarhut 2 (94) | +16:21 | Nella Heikkilä | 43:42 | ||
105 | SK Uusi 2 (105) | +16:59 | Krista Anttila | 44:20 | ||
106 | MS Parma Y 3 (95) | +17:05 | Lotta Lamppu | 44:26 | ||
107 | Espoon Suunta 7 (136) | +17:14 | Inka Eskola | 44:35 | ||
108 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (42) | +17:16 | Iida Siivola | 44:37 | ||
109 | Sotkamon Jymy 5 (114) | +17:16 | Martta Anttonen | 44:37 | ||
110 | SK Saue Tammed (48) | +17:49 | Maripuu Marta | 45:10 | ||
111 | Rastivarsat 2 (118) | +19:46 | Sohvi Piispa | 47:07 | ||
112 | OK Trian 2 (138) | +27:57 | Sonja Reiman | 55:18 | ||
113 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (65) | +28:44 | Taimi Saarinen | 56:05 | ||
114 | OK Botnia 3 (102) | +28:49 | Maja Henriksson | 56:10 | ||
115 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (134) | +28:56 | Hilla Rämä | 56:17 | ||
116 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (110) | +29:03 | Venla Raukola | 56:24 | ||
117 | Lynx 4 (84) | +32:34 | Matilda Heikkiinen | 59:55 | ||
118 | Espoon Suunta 8 (124) | +33:35 | Noora Laininen | 1:00:56 | ||
119 | Rasti-Jyry (73) | +35:30 | Ada Seitajoki | 1:02:51 | ||
120 | Navi 2 (113) | +36:31 | Sini Saar | 1:03:52 | ||
121 | Espoon Suunta 9 (101) | +38:10 | Roosa Piirainen | 1:05:31 | ||
122 | Rasti-Jussit Y 5 (92) | +38:12 | Linnea Lemberg | 1:05:33 | ||
123 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (91) | +38:50 | Ella Roimela | 1:06:11 | ||
124 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (97) | +38:51 | Reetta Karjalainen | 1:06:12 | ||
125 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (66) | +38:52 | Suvi Jokinen | 1:06:13 | ||
126 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (75) | +38:58 | Iisa Makkonen | 1:06:19 | ||
127 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (79) | +40:26 | Tiuku Suomi | 1:07:47 | ||
128 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (126) | +52:30 | Inkeri Holmroos | 1:19:51 | ||
129 | Pihkaniskat 2 (100) | +52:36 | Vilma Vuorinen | 1:19:57 | ||
130 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat Y (117) | +58:37 | Iida Kosenius | 1:25:58 | ||
131 | Lynx 3 (59) | +1:08:22 | Viliina Sundberg | 1:35:43 | ||
132 | Rastihaukat (36) | +1:09:20 | Julia Matilainen | 1:36:41 |