1 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (1) | 56:38 | Aapo Virkajärvi | 26:33 | ||
2 | Espoon Suunta (2) | +12 | Anton Kemppi | 27:08 | ||
3 | Lynx (5) | +18 | Florian Fritzen | 25:57 | ||
4 | Tampereen Pyrintö (7) | +44 | Eemil Koskinen | 26:35 | ||
5 | Rasti-Jussit (12) | +45 | Aleksi Hauhia | 27:28 | ||
6 | Lapuan Virkiä (15) | +49 | Iisakki Jussinmäki | 29:23 | ||
7 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (63) | +51 | Aapo Kuronen | 28:00 | ||
8 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (18) | +1:20 | Onni Virtanen | 27:41 | ||
9 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (8) | +3:28 | Eetu Lehtovirta | 29:39 | ||
10 | Rastikarhut (35) | +3:29 | Arttu Kivioja | 30:04 | ||
11 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (56) | +3:36 | Elias Pöytäkangas | 29:27 | ||
12 | Espoon Suunta 3 (98) | +3:39 | Matias Veikkola | 29:54 | ||
13 | Lynx 2 (20) | +3:40 | Antti Isoherranen | 29:21 | ||
14 | Rasti-Nokia (21) | +3:41 | Tuomas Harju | 30:24 | ||
15 | Koovee (4) | +4:35 | Leevi Pinta | 30:47 | ||
16 | Kangasala SK (25) | +4:40 | Topi Hyytiäinen | 30:43 | ||
17 | Rasti-Lukko (27) | +4:41 | Justus Kallioniemi | 33:11 | ||
18 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (24) | +4:43 | Sampo Syväterä | 30:54 | ||
19 | SK Pohjantähti (39) | +4:44 | Veikka Heino | 32:24 | ||
20 | MS Parma (3) | +4:49 | Topias Lautamäki | 31:06 | ||
21 | OK Trian (13) | +4:50 | Aapo Lintula | 32:32 | ||
22 | Espoon Suunta 2 (11) | +5:03 | Aarne Kemppainen | 30:38 | ||
23 | Lappeen Riento (9) | +5:04 | Sulo Saarilaakso | 31:03 | ||
24 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (28) | +5:20 | Tuomo Lammi | 31:07 | ||
25 | Sotkamon Jymy (46) | +5:34 | Eero Sorsa | 25:54 | ||
26 | SK Vuoksi (29) | +5:56 | Aapo Lintunen | 32:23 | ||
27 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (6) | +6:16 | Väinö Haara | 27:12 | ||
28 | Espoon Akilles (31) | +6:21 | Oliver Carlsson | 27:48 | ||
29 | Suunta Jyväskylä (14) | +6:25 | Tommi Sivill | 31:26 | ||
30 | Kyrös-Rasti (49) | +6:48 | Neea Pyhtilä | 33:15 | ||
31 | Hyvinkään Rasti (72) | +6:50 | Aaron Toivanen | 35:17 | ||
32 | Turun Suunnistajat (30) | +7:39 | Lukas Vartiainen | 34:08 | ||
33 | SK Uusi (45) | +7:40 | Jaakko Vaje | 33:27 | ||
34 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (34) | +7:52 | Otto Konttinen | 32:28 | ||
35 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (33) | +9:42 | Aleksi Juote | 35:33 | ||
36 | Rastivarsat (86) | +10:52 | Jussi Ketonen | 36:28 | ||
37 | OK Botnia (89) | +11:01 | Kasper Bergström | 27:40 | ||
38 | Kalevan Rasti (26) | +11:19 | Ilmari Mäenpää | 31:34 | ||
39 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (83) | +11:21 | Matias Nyman | 34:17 | ||
40 | Navi (17) | +12:10 | Konsta Räihä | 35:07 | ||
41 | Nuorten Jukola 2022 kumppan (140) | +12:10 | MM Kotkamills Ville Seppälä | 33:47 | ||
42 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (38) | +12:30 | Aatu Muhonen | 38:28 | ||
43 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (37) | +12:32 | Veeti Noponen | 39:44 | ||
44 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (80) | +12:35 | Martta Lehtinen | 38:40 | ||
45 | SK Vuoksi 2 (104) | +13:00 | Elli Frondelius | 39:10 | ||
46 | Hiidenkiertäjät (64) | +13:04 | Väinö Pellikka | 33:35 | ||
47 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (16) | +13:12 | Erik Lillqvist | 39:00 | ||
48 | Helsingin Suunnistajat Y 5 (103) | +13:29 | Elias Nyman | 39:59 | ||
49 | IK Auseklis (44) | +13:30 | Edvards Zvirgzdins | 27:04 | ||
50 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (78) | +14:03 | Henrik Juntunen | 35:22 | ||
51 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (121) | +14:03 | Aaro Heikkinen | 31:39 | ||
52 | OK Botnia 2 (111) | +14:10 | Eelian Berg | 35:26 | ||
53 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima Y (90) | +14:12 | Eliel Kärkkäinen | 32:01 | ||
54 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (133) | +14:13 | Iivar Häggman | 37:29 | ||
55 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (119) | +14:27 | Eric Marten Zernant | 36:08 | ||
56 | OK Raseborg - 77 Y (69) | +14:55 | Fredrik Lemström | 40:28 | ||
57 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (62) | +15:19 | Eino Liponkoski | 35:09 | ||
58 | Keuruun Kisailijat (22) | +15:30 | Konsta Peltola | 38:22 | ||
59 | Kangasala SK 2 (70) | +16:11 | Matias Kuikko | 32:51 | ||
60 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (23) | +16:19 | Jere Pylvänäinen | 34:49 | ||
61 | Rasti-Kurikka (85) | +17:02 | Johannes Orhanen | 30:24 | ||
62 | Koovee 3 (51) | +17:24 | Konsta Mäkelä | 44:41 | ||
63 | Pihkaniskat (67) | +17:34 | Vjatseslav Laisev | 35:09 | ||
64 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (43) | +17:34 | Arttu Ritala | 43:16 | ||
65 | Olavin Rasti (61) | +17:35 | Lenni Paloheimo | 43:49 | ||
66 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (40) | +17:40 | Jonne Mourujärvi | 32:27 | ||
67 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (106) | +17:47 | Otto Virtanen | 40:53 | ||
68 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (19) | +17:48 | Timo Koivuniemi | 43:59 | ||
69 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (42) | +18:32 | Emil Koivula | 29:34 | ||
70 | Närpes OK (58) | +19:27 | Isak Hertsbacka | 42:23 | ||
71 | 100Suunnistus Y (74) | +19:36 | Elmo Tuominen | 39:36 | ||
72 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (52) | +20:42 | Aaro Yrjölä | 41:34 | ||
73 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (132) | +20:42 | Aaro Kanervo | 42:10 | ||
74 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (77) | +20:51 | Matias Hietamäki | 38:05 | ||
75 | Rasti-Jussit Y 4 (128) | +20:52 | Väinö Virrankoski | 38:08 | ||
76 | Lappeen Riento (U) 2 (54) | +20:55 | Juho Turunen | 42:20 | ||
77 | Espoon Akilles 2 (115) | +20:57 | Niilo Nurmilaukas | 35:33 | ||
78 | Ulvilan Ura (60) | +21:01 | Aaro Mettänen | 42:15 | ||
79 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (68) | +21:03 | Sauli Kovanen | 35:25 | ||
80 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat Y (32) | +21:08 | Patricia Biskop | 40:53 | ||
81 | Espoon Suunta 5 (82) | +21:09 | Valter Holmberg | 43:35 | ||
82 | Sotkamon Jymy 3 (81) | +21:10 | Lauri Tiihonen | 41:01 | ||
83 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (123) | +21:17 | Nikolai Toivonen | 36:16 | ||
84 | Kangasala SK 3 (88) | +21:26 | Vilma Mustonen | 39:14 | ||
85 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (122) | +22:21 | Eero Talka | 35:51 | ||
86 | OK77 (55) | +22:30 | Jeremy Donner | 43:53 | ||
87 | MS Parma 2 (53) | +22:55 | Saana-Mari Ekström | 49:22 | ||
88 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (50) | +22:59 | Matleena Goman | 45:56 | ||
89 | Espoon Suunta 4 (57) | +23:46 | Toivo Castrén | 43:13 | ||
90 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (47) | +23:55 | Kiia Kuusikko | 41:27 | ||
91 | OK Pölva Kobras (41) | +28:18 | Markus Juhkam | 41:56 | ||
92 | Rastikarhut 2 (94) | +30:20 | Lauri Kujansuu | 42:32 | ||
93 | OK77 2 (96) | +33:16 | Sora Kenttä | 54:39 | ||
94 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (130) | +34:40 | Jussi Kalilainen | 48:02 | ||
95 | SK Pohjantähti Y 4 (112) | +34:44 | Emilia Niinimäki | 52:38 | ||
96 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 (87) | +34:51 | Luukas Sutinen | 52:08 | ||
97 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (99) | +34:51 | Jonni Mukkala | 49:45 | ||
98 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (127) | +35:02 | Justus Rantanen | 52:45 | ||
99 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (65) | +38:26 | Elias Szanti | 38:10 | ||
100 | SK Saue Tammed (48) | +38:52 | Nõmm Sander | 49:35 | ||
101 | Espoon Suunta 7 (136) | +39:04 | Petrus Pirilä | 50:11 | ||
102 | SK Vuoksi 4 (137) | +42:24 | Emma Pellinen | 1:04:52 | ||
103 | OK Trian 2 (138) | +42:49 | Ilmo Petroff | 43:23 | ||
104 | Espoon Suunta 6 (109) | +42:51 | Samu Vuorela | 1:00:23 | ||
105 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (110) | +42:53 | Siiri Laino | 42:15 | ||
106 | SK Vuoksi 3 (125) | +43:32 | Pietari Pellinen | 56:44 | ||
107 | MS Parma Y 3 (95) | +43:59 | Nicholas Sandell | 55:18 | ||
108 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (91) | +44:35 | Yeray Gil-Aguilar | 34:17 | ||
109 | OK Botnia 3 (102) | +44:45 | Kevin Lindfors | 44:25 | ||
110 | Sotkamon Jymy 5 (114) | +45:28 | Arttu Heikkinen | 56:42 | ||
111 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (66) | +50:12 | Veeti Mutikainen | 39:40 | ||
112 | Anttolan Urheilijat (108) | +50:37 | Venla Noponen | 1:04:26 | ||
113 | Rastivarsat 2 (118) | +51:30 | Iida Avelin | 1:00:17 | ||
114 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 3 (129) | +52:44 | Paavo Seppälä | 1:06:54 | ||
115 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (116) | +55:27 | Emil Halkilahti | 1:12:08 | ||
116 | Rasti-Jyry (73) | +55:32 | Aleksi Kuronen | 48:31 | ||
117 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (134) | +57:16 | Riku Hannula | 56:58 | ||
118 | Sotkamon Jymy 4 (93) | +57:21 | Veera Kämäräinen | 1:14:08 | ||
119 | Lynx 4 (84) | +58:43 | Tuomas Kuusinen | 54:25 | ||
120 | SK Uusi 2 (105) | +1:01:50 | Julius Knapas | 1:13:21 | ||
121 | Pihkaniskat 2 (100) | +1:04:34 | Vili Hahto | 40:20 | ||
122 | Espoon Suunta 8 (124) | +1:08:54 | Erik Lillandt | 1:03:41 | ||
123 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (126) | +1:13:14 | Elias Nikkilä | 49:05 | ||
124 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (79) | +1:15:17 | Niklas Göransson | 1:03:14 | ||
125 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (97) | +1:15:50 | Lauri Launonen | 1:05:25 | ||
126 | Navi 2 (113) | +1:17:02 | Otto Lindstedt | 1:08:59 | ||
127 | Lynx 3 (59) | +1:25:42 | Karri Kuusinen | 45:44 | ||
128 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat Y (117) | +1:25:48 | Aukusti Malinen | 55:40 | ||
129 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (75) | +1:39:43 | Soja Tuononen | 1:29:00 | ||
130 | Espoon Suunta 9 (101) | +1:48:26 | Visa Korjamo | 1:38:45 | ||
131 | Rasti-Jussit Y 5 (92) | +1:48:35 | Oona Muhonen | 1:38:54 | ||
132 | Rastihaukat (36) | +2:18:04 | Otso TalviOja | 1:37:07 | ||
Rasti-Nokia 2 (71) | hylätty | Jere Pakarinen | (46:46) | |||
Lapuan Virkiä Y 3 (120) | hylätty | Ville Mustonen | (49:00) |