1 | Tampereen Pyrintö (7) | 1:10:22 | Saku Repo | 12:59 | ||
2 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (1) | +21 | Eino Mäkinen | 14:05 | ||
3 | Rasti-Jussit (12) | +21 | Eetu Muhonen | 13:20 | ||
4 | Espoon Suunta (2) | +1:48 | Eemil Veikkola | 15:20 | ||
5 | Lynx (5) | +2:00 | Pietari Tuominen | 15:26 | ||
6 | Koovee (4) | +3:25 | Joona Vuorenmaa | 12:34 | ||
7 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (63) | +3:28 | Viljo Seppälä | 16:21 | ||
8 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (18) | +4:14 | Iida Söyrilä | 16:37 | ||
9 | Lapuan Virkiä (15) | +4:48 | Iines Sikkilä | 17:43 | ||
10 | SK Pohjantähti (39) | +4:49 | Eino Ryytty | 13:48 | ||
11 | Espoon Suunta 2 (11) | +5:09 | Eero Martomaa | 13:49 | ||
12 | Sotkamon Jymy (46) | +5:09 | Konsta Heikkinen | 13:19 | ||
13 | Lynx 2 (20) | +5:13 | Otso Vilhunen | 15:17 | ||
14 | Lappeen Riento (9) | +5:22 | Eelis Jauho | 14:01 | ||
15 | Espoon Suunta 3 (98) | +5:26 | Viljami Veikkola | 15:30 | ||
16 | Kangasala SK (25) | +5:37 | Onni Kinnunen | 14:41 | ||
17 | OK Trian (13) | +5:45 | Niklas Reiman | 14:39 | ||
18 | MS Parma (3) | +5:47 | Lassi Ekström | 14:41 | ||
19 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (8) | +5:49 | Elmeri Kinnari | 16:04 | ||
20 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (6) | +6:57 | Eemil Roschier | 14:25 | ||
21 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (24) | +7:00 | Paavo Heikkinen | 16:02 | ||
22 | Rasti-Nokia (21) | +7:33 | Kaisla Salmia | 17:35 | ||
23 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (56) | +7:52 | Aapo Puro-Aho | 18:00 | ||
24 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (33) | +9:07 | Topias Immonen | 13:08 | ||
25 | Turun Suunnistajat (30) | +9:52 | Martta Korte | 15:56 | ||
26 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (34) | +9:52 | Topias Lyytinen | 15:43 | ||
27 | Kyrös-Rasti (49) | +10:37 | Anna Tamminen | 17:33 | ||
28 | OK Botnia (89) | +10:42 | Elias Sundberg | 13:24 | ||
29 | Rastikarhut (35) | +10:45 | Otso Tomula | 21:00 | ||
30 | Rastivarsat (86) | +11:03 | Vilho Wirman | 13:55 | ||
31 | Suunta Jyväskylä (14) | +11:07 | Iivari Heino | 18:26 | ||
32 | SK Vuoksi (29) | +11:13 | Elmo Pulkkinen | 19:01 | ||
33 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (28) | +11:45 | Pyry Tuominen | 20:09 | ||
34 | Kalevan Rasti (26) | +12:10 | Paavo Saalasti | 14:35 | ||
35 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (83) | +14:23 | Iiro Lähteenmäki | 16:45 | ||
36 | Espoon Akilles (31) | +14:28 | Teevi Ala-Äijälä | 21:51 | ||
37 | Hiidenkiertäjät (64) | +15:37 | Leo Ekqvist | 16:17 | ||
38 | IK Auseklis (44) | +15:39 | Martins Puzulis | 15:53 | ||
39 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (78) | +15:40 | Kirill Zuikov | 15:21 | ||
40 | Hyvinkään Rasti (72) | +16:55 | Henrik Ahoniemi | 23:49 | ||
41 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (23) | +16:57 | Tatu Karvonen | 14:22 | ||
42 | Rasti-Lukko (27) | +17:15 | Eerika Pelto-Huikko | 26:18 | ||
43 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (40) | +18:03 | Eemi Vilska | 14:07 | ||
44 | SK Uusi (45) | +18:10 | Fanny Taiveaho | 24:14 | ||
45 | Navi (17) | +18:12 | Leo Ryhänen | 19:46 | ||
46 | Kangasala SK 2 (70) | +18:22 | Eino Liuha | 15:55 | ||
47 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (38) | +18:25 | Onni Fränti | 19:38 | ||
48 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (80) | +18:27 | Anselmi Anttonen | 19:36 | ||
49 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (19) | +18:49 | Hermanni Latonummi | 14:44 | ||
50 | Keuruun Kisailijat (22) | +19:00 | Juho Sorri | 17:14 | ||
51 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (37) | +19:04 | Minttu Näykki | 20:16 | ||
52 | Pihkaniskat (67) | +20:58 | Lauri Väänänen | 17:08 | ||
53 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima Y (90) | +21:42 | Linus Kärkkäinen | 21:15 | ||
54 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (133) | +21:46 | Jonatan Hautala | 21:16 | ||
55 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (119) | +21:47 | Otto Ekqvist | 21:04 | ||
56 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (52) | +21:48 | Elmo Kiiskinen | 14:51 | ||
57 | Rasti-Kurikka (85) | +21:50 | Eero Antikainen | 18:31 | ||
58 | Nuorten Jukola 2022 kumppan (140) | +21:58 | NDT Kotka Noora Järvikangas | 23:32 | ||
59 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (68) | +22:21 | Nuutti Hietala | 15:03 | ||
60 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (43) | +22:24 | Inkamari Kalari | 18:33 | ||
61 | 100Suunnistus Y (74) | +22:26 | Elmo Karvonen | 16:34 | ||
62 | SK Vuoksi 2 (104) | +22:50 | Senni Miikki | 23:34 | ||
63 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (42) | +22:52 | Tuomas Vajavaara | 18:03 | ||
64 | OK Botnia 2 (111) | +23:56 | Kajsa Siekkinen | 23:30 | ||
65 | Koovee 3 (51) | +24:25 | Frank Mariani | 20:45 | ||
66 | MS Parma 2 (53) | +24:39 | Elmo Salmenoja | 15:27 | ||
67 | Kangasala SK 3 (88) | +24:41 | Antto Backman | 16:59 | ||
68 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (132) | +24:43 | Veikko Korhonen | 17:44 | ||
69 | Espoon Suunta 4 (57) | +24:44 | Olli Jantunen | 14:42 | ||
70 | Närpes OK (58) | +25:18 | Petter Åbacka | 19:35 | ||
71 | Rasti-Jussit Y 4 (128) | +25:24 | Saara Karppi | 18:16 | ||
72 | Olavin Rasti (61) | +25:26 | Lotta Lindholm | 21:34 | ||
73 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (77) | +25:27 | Lenni Aho | 18:20 | ||
74 | OK Raseborg - 77 Y (69) | +25:29 | Aaro Ala-Jaskara | 24:18 | ||
75 | Sotkamon Jymy 3 (81) | +25:29 | Akseli Holappa | 18:03 | ||
76 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (16) | +26:12 | Aleksi Kivistö | 26:44 | ||
77 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (47) | +27:20 | Pinja Länsitie | 17:09 | ||
78 | OK Pölva Kobras (41) | +27:23 | Villem Piirimäe | 12:49 | ||
79 | Lappeen Riento (U) 2 (54) | +27:32 | Veikka Suomalainen | 20:21 | ||
80 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (122) | +27:32 | Aapo Talka | 18:55 | ||
81 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (50) | +30:10 | Liina Hokkanen | 20:55 | ||
82 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (123) | +30:36 | Pyry Lähteenmäki | 23:03 | ||
83 | Espoon Suunta 5 (82) | +31:35 | Niklas Farkas | 24:09 | ||
84 | Espoon Akilles 2 (115) | +31:49 | Iina Varvikko | 24:36 | ||
85 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (121) | +33:46 | Verneri Mattila | 33:26 | ||
86 | OK77 (55) | +35:29 | Cedric Björk | 26:43 | ||
87 | Ulvilan Ura (60) | +35:38 | Ville Hohkuri | 28:20 | ||
88 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat Y (32) | +35:39 | Hilla Tuoretniemi | 28:15 | ||
89 | SK Pohjantähti Y 4 (112) | +44:08 | Eeli Mäkäräinen | 23:07 | ||
90 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (99) | +44:10 | Okko Opari | 23:04 | ||
91 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 (87) | +44:57 | Joni Kovanen | 23:50 | ||
92 | OK77 2 (96) | +46:11 | Vanessa Värtinen | 26:39 | ||
93 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (130) | +46:17 | Aapo Männikkö | 25:21 | ||
94 | Rastikarhut 2 (94) | +46:26 | Iida Poskiparta | 29:49 | ||
95 | SK Saue Tammed (48) | +46:53 | Lillelaid Lukas | 21:45 | ||
96 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (127) | +48:37 | Iivo Moisander | 27:19 | ||
97 | Espoon Suunta 7 (136) | +49:00 | Lauri Kauniskangas | 23:40 | ||
98 | Espoon Suunta 6 (109) | +50:35 | Aaro Kinni | 21:28 | ||
99 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (91) | +50:53 | Niilo Närhi | 20:01 | ||
100 | SK Vuoksi 3 (125) | +55:39 | Tara Kotelainen | 25:51 | ||
101 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (106) | +55:40 | Eeva Vilja | 51:37 | ||
102 | SK Vuoksi 4 (137) | +55:42 | Essi Heikkinen | 27:01 | ||
103 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (65) | +57:58 | Milla Karjalainen | 33:16 | ||
104 | OK Trian 2 (138) | +58:00 | Tindra Majander | 28:55 | ||
105 | Sotkamon Jymy 5 (114) | +59:24 | Venla Pasanen | 27:40 | ||
106 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (134) | +1:02:41 | Ella Hakkarainen | 19:09 | ||
107 | OK Botnia 3 (102) | +1:03:35 | Einar Björkfors | 32:34 | ||
108 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (110) | +1:04:23 | Niklas Riitaoja | 35:13 | ||
109 | Anttolan Urheilijat (108) | +1:05:22 | Veikko Korpinen | 28:29 | ||
110 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (66) | +1:05:24 | Eerikki Hirvonen | 28:57 | ||
111 | Sotkamon Jymy 4 (93) | +1:12:03 | Aaro Heikkinen | 28:26 | ||
112 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (116) | +1:12:45 | Viljami Lehtinen | 31:01 | ||
113 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 3 (129) | +1:13:30 | Iina Häggman | 34:29 | ||
114 | SK Uusi 2 (105) | +1:13:31 | Eino Lehtonen | 25:24 | ||
115 | Rastivarsat 2 (118) | +1:14:33 | Väinö Avelin | 36:46 | ||
116 | Rasti-Jyry (73) | +1:17:23 | Siiri Toiviainen | 35:34 | ||
117 | Pihkaniskat 2 (100) | +1:18:26 | Mikko Väänänen | 27:37 | ||
118 | MS Parma Y 3 (95) | +1:18:33 | Huuko Hanhela | 48:17 | ||
119 | Espoon Suunta 8 (124) | +1:20:24 | Juhani Veikkola | 25:14 | ||
120 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (79) | +1:27:43 | Leo Raimovaara | 26:09 | ||
121 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (126) | +1:31:29 | Kaisla Toivio | 31:59 | ||
122 | Lynx 3 (59) | +1:33:22 | Jonas Packalen | 21:24 | ||
123 | Lynx 4 (84) | +1:33:24 | Sisu Vilhunen | 48:25 | ||
124 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (97) | +1:37:07 | Inka Lyytinen | 35:00 | ||
125 | Navi 2 (113) | +1:37:07 | Maikki Räihä | 33:49 | ||
126 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat Y (117) | +1:45:54 | Juho Kosenius | 33:50 | ||
127 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (75) | +1:55:55 | Janna Mukkala | 29:56 | ||
128 | Rasti-Jussit Y 5 (92) | +2:01:14 | Tiitus Aho | 26:23 | ||
129 | Rastihaukat (36) | +2:49:23 | Kaiku Niemelä | 45:03 | ||
130 | Espoon Suunta 9 (101) | +3:16:40 | Noomi Tuominen | 1:41:58 |