1 | Tampereen Pyrintö (7) | 2:10:34 | Isabella Lillqvist | 9:09 | ||
2 | Espoon Suunta (2) | +54 | Silva Kemppi | 6:47 | ||
3 | Lappeen Riento (9) | +3:27 | Laura Laakso | 8:40 | ||
4 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (1) | +4:12 | Heta Virkajärvi | 7:47 | ||
5 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (18) | +4:19 | Emma Elovaara | 9:08 | ||
6 | Lapuan Virkiä (15) | +4:20 | Peppi Sikkilä | 8:37 | ||
7 | Kangasala SK (25) | +4:25 | Annukka Linnainmaa | 8:41 | ||
8 | Sotkamon Jymy (46) | +6:52 | Venla Virkkala | 11:18 | ||
9 | Lynx (5) | +7:00 | Salla Isoherranen | 8:18 | ||
10 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (6) | +7:03 | Katarina Sallila | 8:46 | ||
11 | Rasti-Jussit (12) | +8:19 | Minea Näsi | 9:17 | ||
12 | Koovee (4) | +9:11 | Oona Kaikkonen | 10:37 | ||
13 | SK Pohjantähti (39) | +9:19 | Selma Mäkäräinen | 9:08 | ||
14 | Rasti-Nokia (21) | +13:40 | Emma-Riikka Laamanen | 8:53 | ||
15 | Rastivarsat (86) | +13:52 | Aada Sipiläinen | 10:08 | ||
16 | MS Parma (3) | +14:57 | Lotte-Line Ekström | 9:22 | ||
17 | SK Uusi (45) | +15:08 | Matilda Lukkari | 9:08 | ||
18 | OK Trian (13) | +15:14 | Saga Wickholm | 8:21 | ||
19 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (34) | +15:21 | Minttu Lehtonen | 9:12 | ||
20 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (33) | +15:22 | Eevi Kulju | 9:07 | ||
21 | Rastikarhut (35) | +15:40 | Peltonen iida-Maria | 11:54 | ||
22 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (8) | +17:49 | Siiri Julkunen | 10:12 | ||
23 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (24) | +18:12 | Emilia Schmidt | 9:14 | ||
24 | Kalevan Rasti (26) | +18:19 | Hertta Juntunen | 10:28 | ||
25 | Turun Suunnistajat (30) | +19:11 | Elli Kyläkoski | 8:47 | ||
26 | Lynx 2 (20) | +20:29 | Veera Turakainen | 10:31 | ||
27 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (28) | +22:10 | Nadja Rehberger | 10:47 | ||
28 | Hiidenkiertäjät (64) | +22:44 | Virna Pellikka | 7:25 | ||
29 | Espoon Suunta 2 (11) | +24:45 | Elli Punto | 7:43 | ||
30 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (23) | +24:50 | Miina Hyytiäinen | 9:36 | ||
31 | SK Vuoksi (29) | +24:56 | Maija Pajari | 10:27 | ||
32 | IK Auseklis (44) | +27:02 | Eleonora Priedite | 11:48 | ||
33 | Suunta Jyväskylä (14) | +27:10 | Nella Pahkamäki | 10:04 | ||
34 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (38) | +28:22 | Sanni Hoskari | 9:53 | ||
35 | 100Suunnistus Y (74) | +29:25 | Anni Ahlfors | 8:35 | ||
36 | Espoon Suunta 3 (98) | +30:53 | Kiia Miettinen | 9:00 | ||
37 | Olavin Rasti (61) | +31:15 | Iida-Emilia Kaiponen | 8:24 | ||
38 | Navi (17) | +32:28 | Fanni Malinen | 11:19 | ||
39 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (80) | +33:13 | Jutta Ahonen | 10:21 | ||
40 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (16) | +33:50 | Pihla Lampinen | 9:15 | ||
41 | Espoon Akilles (31) | +33:54 | Maijukka Hanhijärvi | 9:17 | ||
42 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (19) | +33:55 | Jenni Leppänen | 10:12 | ||
43 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (37) | +34:02 | Erica Rokala | 10:09 | ||
44 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (119) | +34:04 | Saana Nikkinen | 10:03 | ||
45 | Rasti-Kurikka (85) | +35:43 | Evena Laakso | 14:45 | ||
46 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (52) | +36:48 | Enna Lehmusvuori | 12:50 | ||
47 | SK Vuoksi 2 (104) | +36:48 | Anni Frondelius | 10:22 | ||
48 | Pihkaniskat (67) | +38:25 | Ella Ryynänen | 9:32 | ||
49 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (63) | +38:27 | Riikka Peltonen | 12:09 | ||
50 | Kangasala SK 2 (70) | +38:33 | Mia Sipilä | 9:36 | ||
51 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (78) | +39:44 | Oona Tonder | 15:04 | ||
52 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (83) | +39:50 | Sini Salmi | 14:29 | ||
53 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima Y (90) | +40:42 | Meeri Niemenmaa | 9:41 | ||
54 | Närpes OK (58) | +42:05 | Johanna Häggkvist | 11:07 | ||
55 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (132) | +42:31 | Jemina Anttonen | 11:34 | ||
56 | OK Pölva Kobras (41) | +43:24 | Harriet Koppel | 8:21 | ||
57 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (40) | +45:02 | Elina Hämäläinen | 9:21 | ||
58 | Kyrös-Rasti (49) | +45:06 | Sania Niemelä | 15:13 | ||
59 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (43) | +45:22 | Liisa Matinheikki | 9:24 | ||
60 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (121) | +45:49 | Merianna Rantakokko | 9:54 | ||
61 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (42) | +47:50 | Lumi Joensuu | 11:43 | ||
62 | OK77 (55) | +48:01 | Ester Gripenberg | 13:35 | ||
63 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (122) | +49:56 | Maija Tuviala | 14:59 | ||
64 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (68) | +50:29 | Liisa Lilja | 14:31 | ||
65 | MS Parma 2 (53) | +50:52 | Inkeri Karttila | 10:47 | ||
66 | Espoon Suunta 5 (82) | +51:18 | Jenny Hilo | 9:59 | ||
67 | Rasti-Lukko (27) | +51:22 | Inka Kyllästinen | 10:17 | ||
68 | Sotkamon Jymy 3 (81) | +57:05 | Siiri Leinonen | 12:12 | ||
69 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (47) | +58:03 | Ilona Jaatinen | 11:11 | ||
70 | Espoon Suunta 4 (57) | +58:06 | Lauriina Soikkeli | 11:12 | ||
71 | OK Botnia 2 (111) | +58:18 | Karolina Lindfors | 11:11 | ||
72 | Espoon Akilles 2 (115) | +1:01:12 | Hilda Sillasto | 16:07 | ||
73 | Keuruun Kisailijat (22) | +1:03:34 | Helmi Karkiainen | 10:14 | ||
74 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (50) | +1:04:32 | Minea Anttila | 11:44 | ||
75 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (130) | +1:07:12 | Vilma Karppinen | 14:12 | ||
76 | Nuorten Jukola 2022 kumppan (140) | +1:07:28 | Sonoco-Alcore Antti Hartikainen | 12:17 | ||
77 | Espoon Suunta 6 (109) | +1:08:57 | Ulrika Rautio | 12:39 | ||
78 | Rasti-Jussit Y 4 (128) | +1:12:28 | Ines Tuohimaa | 9:10 | ||
79 | Espoon Suunta 7 (136) | +1:13:25 | Ronja Heikkinen | 13:17 | ||
80 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (133) | +1:14:50 | Hilla Lautamo | 22:45 | ||
81 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (106) | +1:15:07 | Miina Lehtinen | 10:54 | ||
82 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (99) | +1:15:10 | Iida Väisänen | 13:10 | ||
83 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (91) | +1:17:40 | Veera Lepo | 15:42 | ||
84 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (123) | +1:17:50 | Jessica Tasala | 12:35 | ||
85 | Kangasala SK 3 (88) | +1:18:36 | Ada Aarnio | 12:04 | ||
86 | SK Pohjantähti Y 4 (112) | +1:18:37 | Pauliina Nurmo | 11:57 | ||
87 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (77) | +1:19:01 | Venla Koivula | 11:40 | ||
88 | Rastikarhut 2 (94) | +1:21:51 | Siiri Oksa | 14:49 | ||
89 | OK Trian 2 (138) | +1:23:59 | Clara Grönholm | 14:43 | ||
90 | OK77 2 (96) | +1:25:44 | Wilhelmina Backman | 10:59 | ||
91 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat Y (32) | +1:29:32 | Liina Hyyppä | 14:03 | ||
92 | OK Botnia 3 (102) | +1:31:41 | Thea Kullman | 13:28 | ||
93 | Lappeen Riento (U) 2 (54) | +1:32:10 | Elina Ruotsalainen | 11:38 | ||
94 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (65) | +1:34:44 | Emmi Honkala | 13:19 | ||
95 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 (87) | +1:34:46 | Hilla Korhonen | 10:44 | ||
96 | SK Vuoksi 4 (137) | +1:35:25 | Saimi Kivelä | 14:53 | ||
97 | SK Vuoksi 3 (125) | +1:36:11 | Kerttu Kaplas | 15:37 | ||
98 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (134) | +1:44:29 | Nella Leppänen | 13:52 | ||
99 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (110) | +1:57:45 | Venla Myllykoski | 20:21 | ||
100 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (66) | +1:58:08 | Sara Tuurinkoski | 20:47 | ||
101 | Rastivarsat 2 (118) | +1:58:42 | Alexandra Simola | 13:51 | ||
102 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (116) | +1:59:48 | Katri Koskela | 11:04 | ||
103 | Anttolan Urheilijat (108) | +1:59:54 | Veera Liukkonen | 10:52 | ||
104 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (79) | +2:01:30 | Anni Rokka | 16:35 | ||
105 | Lynx 3 (59) | +2:03:45 | Kia Mbembela | 17:24 | ||
106 | Pihkaniskat 2 (100) | +2:09:38 | Iida Miettinen | 9:08 | ||
107 | Navi 2 (113) | +2:09:50 | Tiia Saar | 11:54 | ||
108 | SK Uusi 2 (105) | +2:12:39 | Iita Markkanen | 19:23 | ||
109 | Sotkamon Jymy 5 (114) | +2:13:03 | Siiri Määttä | 30:34 | ||
110 | Rasti-Jyry (73) | +2:23:07 | Kerttu Nupponen | 16:32 | ||
111 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (97) | +2:33:08 | Amanda Palmu | 13:40 | ||
112 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 3 (129) | +2:37:30 | Penne Lautamo | 11:06 | ||
113 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (126) | +2:38:23 | Silja Koskinen | 13:33 | ||
114 | Sotkamon Jymy 4 (93) | +2:47:05 | Lidia Evans | 29:57 | ||
115 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (75) | +2:58:21 | Jonna Mukkala | 17:43 | ||
116 | MS Parma Y 3 (95) | +3:08:06 | Kerttu Tuomisto | 12:38 | ||
117 | Rastihaukat (36) | +3:32:35 | Nuppu-Sofia Pekkanen | 11:09 |