1 | Espoon Suunta (2) | 3:17:27 | Juho Noponen | 39:59 | ||
2 | Lynx (5) | +2:05 | Tatu Aaltonen | 34:48 | ||
3 | Tampereen Pyrintö (7) | +3:02 | Tuomas Leinamo | 40:22 | ||
4 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (6) | +10:18 | Lauri Lakanen | 42:45 | ||
5 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (1) | +10:33 | Elias Ronkainen | 44:53 | ||
6 | Lappeen Riento (9) | +12:59 | Vilho Suomalainen | 49:16 | ||
7 | MS Parma (3) | +13:21 | Jussi Ankelo | 35:25 | ||
8 | SK Pohjantähti (39) | +13:40 | Miska Kuusikko | 38:14 | ||
9 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (18) | +14:43 | Axel Balck | 46:32 | ||
10 | Lapuan Virkiä (15) | +17:29 | Oskari Rannila | 51:50 | ||
11 | Turun Suunnistajat (30) | +20:35 | Sakari Holmroos | 36:33 | ||
12 | SK Uusi (45) | +21:30 | Mikael Koivisto | 41:57 | ||
13 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (33) | +21:31 | Thomas Saarela | 37:40 | ||
14 | Rasti-Nokia (21) | +22:31 | Julius Niemelä | 44:33 | ||
15 | Espoon Suunta 2 (11) | +23:29 | Daniel Rautio | 39:54 | ||
16 | Kangasala SK (25) | +23:34 | Eero Sallinen | 48:23 | ||
17 | Koovee (4) | +23:34 | Jere Simola | 43:41 | ||
18 | Lynx 2 (20) | +25:14 | Oliver Hellstedt | 40:33 | ||
19 | Rastivarsat (86) | +25:17 | Teemu Wirman | 41:01 | ||
20 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (8) | +25:23 | Miro Sivonen | 41:11 | ||
21 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (34) | +26:31 | Atte Kirvesmies | 42:16 | ||
22 | Sotkamon Jymy (46) | +26:47 | Altti Heikkinen | 48:26 | ||
23 | Hiidenkiertäjät (64) | +30:37 | Hannes Nikkinen | 47:00 | ||
24 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (24) | +30:39 | Anttoni Mäki-Laurila | 44:34 | ||
25 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (23) | +33:01 | Onni Vepsäläinen | 43:38 | ||
26 | OK Trian (13) | +33:56 | Cecilia Nordgren | 56:03 | ||
27 | Kalevan Rasti (26) | +34:25 | Jaakko Mäenpää | 42:41 | ||
28 | Espoon Akilles (31) | +34:28 | Pyry Riissanen | 37:09 | ||
29 | Rastikarhut (35) | +34:30 | Aaro Kujansuu | 41:17 | ||
30 | Navi (17) | +37:23 | Vinski Malinen | 38:50 | ||
31 | Espoon Suunta 3 (98) | +37:32 | Heikki Sumanen | 40:49 | ||
32 | IK Auseklis (44) | +38:59 | Gustavs Stana | 36:50 | ||
33 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (28) | +39:55 | Ilari Skyttä | 44:38 | ||
34 | Olavin Rasti (61) | +39:58 | Aaro Kivenjuuri | 45:33 | ||
35 | SK Vuoksi (29) | +45:40 | Antti Pajari | 49:18 | ||
36 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (38) | +46:45 | Kosti Karjanlahti | 50:24 | ||
37 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (63) | +48:29 | Pyry Majaharju | 44:19 | ||
38 | 100Suunnistus Y (74) | +48:48 | Olavi Nurmo | 53:27 | ||
39 | Suunta Jyväskylä (14) | +49:52 | Aleksi Jutila | 47:24 | ||
40 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (16) | +51:18 | Milo Konttila | 53:56 | ||
41 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (19) | +52:58 | Henri Arvela | 50:32 | ||
42 | MS Parma 2 (53) | +54:12 | Topias Muukkonen | 34:34 | ||
43 | OK77 (55) | +54:21 | Jesper Donner | 35:13 | ||
44 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (83) | +55:09 | Joonas Paananen | 41:26 | ||
45 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (37) | +55:11 | Pietari Jussinmäki | 43:54 | ||
46 | Kangasala SK 2 (70) | +55:14 | Nuutti Vennelä | 49:46 | ||
47 | OK Pölva Kobras (41) | +55:58 | August Jakobson | 50:32 | ||
48 | Rasti-Kurikka (85) | +56:00 | Joakim Savinainen | 40:15 | ||
49 | Rasti-Lukko (27) | +59:05 | Jami Kallioniemi | 43:17 | ||
50 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (40) | +1:00:34 | Rasmus Laapas | 44:48 | ||
51 | Pihkaniskat (67) | +1:00:58 | Mikael Saranen | 56:20 | ||
52 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (80) | +1:01:11 | Artur Emaldynov | 1:02:39 | ||
53 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (43) | +1:03:07 | Aapo Liponkoski | 48:44 | ||
54 | Närpes OK (58) | +1:03:19 | Lukas Kuuttinen | 46:23 | ||
55 | Espoon Suunta 5 (82) | +1:08:56 | Rasmus Ruusu | 46:07 | ||
56 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (119) | +1:09:21 | Antti Lahtinen | 1:06:50 | ||
57 | Hyvinkään Rasti (72) | +1:09:31 | Vili Kantelinen | 55:46 | ||
58 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (78) | +1:10:47 | Tuukka Viinisalo | 58:36 | ||
59 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (132) | +1:11:05 | Otso Heikkinen | 52:10 | ||
60 | SK Vuoksi 2 (104) | +1:12:43 | Matias Ojalainen | 1:07:17 | ||
61 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (47) | +1:17:38 | Paavo Niemelä | 49:14 | ||
62 | Espoon Suunta 4 (57) | +1:17:40 | Noel Gustafsson | 49:16 | ||
63 | OK Botnia 2 (111) | +1:18:18 | Viktor West | 50:07 | ||
64 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (52) | +1:18:21 | Aapo Granqvist | 1:06:15 | ||
65 | Kyrös-Rasti (49) | +1:19:20 | Johanna Naskali | 55:46 | ||
66 | Keuruun Kisailijat (22) | +1:22:21 | Paavo Lehtomäki | 45:47 | ||
67 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (122) | +1:28:38 | Lasse Peltonen | 40:35 | ||
68 | Sotkamon Jymy 3 (81) | +1:33:32 | Onni Salonen | 1:05:18 | ||
69 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima Y (90) | +1:34:48 | Samuli Holmström | 1:23:47 | ||
70 | Rasti-Jussit Y 4 (128) | +1:35:44 | Sini Hietamäki | 53:56 | ||
71 | Espoon Suunta 6 (109) | +1:44:43 | Luukas Hyvärinen | 1:02:44 | ||
72 | OK77 2 (96) | +1:44:44 | Benjamin Korento | 42:09 | ||
73 | Rastikarhut 2 (94) | +1:47:47 | Paavo Lahti | 47:06 | ||
74 | Espoon Suunta 7 (136) | +1:47:53 | Markus Määttänen | 50:53 | ||
75 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (50) | +1:48:31 | Mai Hemmi | 1:07:36 | ||
76 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (106) | +1:49:55 | Elias Seppä | 1:02:59 | ||
77 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (68) | +1:56:19 | Miika Kurhinen | 1:26:04 | ||
78 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (91) | +1:57:42 | Elmeri Nättiaho | 59:50 | ||
79 | Kangasala SK 3 (88) | +1:58:17 | Aaro Hämäläinen | 1:07:21 | ||
80 | Lappeen Riento (U) 2 (54) | +1:58:25 | Sampo Kaipia | 51:02 | ||
81 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (99) | +1:58:47 | Jonne Mukkala | 54:58 | ||
82 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (65) | +2:01:17 | Lauri Ketola | 41:51 | ||
83 | OK Botnia 3 (102) | +2:02:31 | Jesper Lindfors | 57:45 | ||
84 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (130) | +2:04:31 | Sisu Suvinen | 1:07:29 | ||
85 | Nuorten Jukola 2022 kumppan (140) | +2:08:28 | Cadmatic Tommi Piispa | 1:03:55 | ||
86 | Espoon Akilles 2 (115) | +2:09:32 | Aino Aulanko | 1:13:45 | ||
87 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (123) | +2:10:42 | Joonas Rikkonen | 1:19:57 | ||
88 | Anttolan Urheilijat (108) | +2:10:44 | Eetu Närhi | 42:03 | ||
89 | SK Pohjantähti Y 4 (112) | +2:16:26 | Tuomas Jokinen | 1:20:14 | ||
90 | OK Trian 2 (138) | +2:18:36 | Mico Määttä | 1:00:01 | ||
91 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (77) | +2:21:07 | Teemu Pajuranta | 1:27:09 | ||
92 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (66) | +2:24:31 | Oliver Suhonen | 45:48 | ||
93 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (134) | +2:27:58 | Eetu Granqvist | 52:49 | ||
94 | SK Vuoksi 3 (125) | +2:31:38 | Martta Kivelä | 1:20:10 | ||
95 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 (87) | +2:33:17 | Otso Koponen | 1:25:34 | ||
96 | Navi 2 (113) | +2:41:12 | Mikael Platonov | 55:01 | ||
97 | Lynx 3 (59) | +2:42:19 | Rasmus Koponen | 50:56 | ||
98 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (110) | +2:45:35 | Rami Tuominen | 41:48 | ||
99 | Rasti-Jyry (73) | +2:57:35 | Veikka Lassila | 51:01 | ||
100 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (79) | +3:03:32 | Niko Lukkala | 1:02:56 | ||
101 | Rastivarsat 2 (118) | +3:04:05 | Jonna Ketonen | 1:10:55 | ||
102 | Sotkamon Jymy 5 (114) | +3:15:25 | Onni Haverinen | 1:02:57 | ||
103 | SK Uusi 2 (105) | +3:17:30 | Heidi Vanhala | 1:07:33 | ||
104 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (126) | +3:20:45 | Eliel Lintula | 59:06 | ||
105 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 3 (129) | +3:24:42 | Aapeli Rinta-Koski | 1:08:56 | ||
106 | MS Parma Y 3 (95) | +3:26:21 | Elias Lehtonen | 37:56 | ||
107 | Sotkamon Jymy 4 (93) | +3:27:46 | Osku Hoikka | 55:10 | ||
108 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (97) | +3:37:08 | Olavi Saari | 1:08:04 | ||
109 | Rastihaukat (36) | +4:00:40 | Pyry Kivikoski | 51:30 | ||
110 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (75) | +4:34:59 | Jonne Makkonen | 1:23:13 |