jukola.com

    Jukola 1950, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 3. etapp Vxling 10,3 km

    1FINHelsingfors IFK (5)5:23:31T.Lindholm1:36:25
    2FINIK rnen (2)+13:42G.Lnnberg1:31:28
    3FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (1)+23:36Aarne Salminen1:33:06
    4FINAkilles OK (20)+25:25B.Nystrm1:50:20
    5SWETurebergs IF (4)+29:02E.Wiklander1:45:13
    6FINHelsingin Toverit (9)+29:12E.Ikonen1:51:53
    7FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (3)+29:52L.Lnnqvist1:52:27
    8FINIK rnen 3 (27)+30:54R.Uhlenius1:35:41
    9FINHirvet (12)+35:24O. Halme1:56:20
    10FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (17)+40:56S.Hakoniemi1:38:03
    11FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (19)+43:52H.Seuna1:48:41
    12FINHelsingin Kisa-Toverit (15)+46:49E.Piiroinen2:00:24
    13FINKouvolan Urheilijat (14)+51:01O. Nikkanen1:46:05
    14FINPorin Tarmo (26)+51:03A.Mntt1:38:48
    15FINTampereen Pyrint (11)+51:27E.Laakso1:53:23
    16FINGrankulla IFK (6)+52:44P.O.Morelius1:52:40
    17FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 2 (35)+52:46J.Lemonkulma1:57:37
    18FINIK rnen 2 (18)+52:46R.Hagelin2:05:45
    19FINTampereen Suunnistajat (8)+58:48S.Korkka1:44:04
    20FINAskolan Kisa-Toverit (47)+1:01:31O.Ojanne1:50:57
    21FINSnappertuna Idrottsvnner (31)+1:02:43O. Westerholm1:53:09
    22FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (16)+1:03:09O.Koivu2:17:54
    23FINElannon Isku (30)+1:10:44T. Pulkkinen2:01:09
    24FINRauman Lukko (21)+1:10:51O. Laaksonen2:13:42
    25FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (25)+1:11:56T.Salminen2:11:02
    26FINHelsingin NMKY (22)+1:12:11P.Kemppinen2:31:05
    27SWEKFUM rebro (52)+1:15:03E.Berg1:49:34
    28SWESundbybergs IK (32)+1:16:45G.Hllman2:03:24
    29FINHelsingfors IFK 2 (36)+1:17:58E. Grnqvist1:52:29
    30FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (7)+1:18:56O.Oinonen2:20:57
    31FINMyllykosken Kilpa-Veikot (28)+1:19:08V.Hasu2:04:29
    32FINUtin Haukat (53)+1:21:45K.Katajainen2:19:12
    33FINMellunkyln Kontio (46)+1:22:32M.Oino2:23:28
    34FINMynmen Isku (29)+1:24:18A.Keskitalo2:27:49
    35FINValkeakosken Retkeilijt (24)+1:24:29I.Arnberg2:23:15
    36FINKruunuhaan Reima (33)+1:24:31.Lnnqvist1:54:56
    37FINHaminan Upseerikoulu (45)+1:29:07??1:46:38
    38FINSuunta-Veikot (37)+1:31:10A.Helenius1:54:47
    39FINKuopion Suunnistajat (13)+1:31:39P.Hmlinen1:36:28
    40FINLahden Suunnistajat-37 2 (42)+1:40:38Pentti Mustonen1:34:27
    41FINDrums IK (40)+1:44:36B.Himberg2:13:24
    42FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (51)+1:46:07J.Suonio1:50:55
    43FINLahden Suunnistajat-37 (10)+1:46:07A.Turunen1:37:10
    44FINHyvinkn Tahko (44)+1:47:46O.Juva2:17:50
    45FINTapanilan Er (23)+1:47:47P.Koskinen2:37:14
    46FINHalikon Hakoniskat (43)+1:54:24V.Suomi1:58:53
    47FINKorson Kunto (41)+1:54:27L.Hltt2:05:11
    48FINHelsingin Toverit 2 (38)+1:54:55P.Piho2:23:11
    49FINRajamen Rykmentti (54)+2:01:24P.Suoranta1:52:57
    50FINJrvenpn Palo (39)+2:01:44T.Mkinen2:03:55
    51FINEsbo IF (50)+2:07:40M.Weurlander1:53:01
    52FINPitjnmen Tarmo (49)+2:11:11??2:24:37
    53FINKervo IB (34)+2:12:11G.Matomaa2:47:14
    54FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (55)+2:13:04A.Krn2:07:01
    55FINNukarin Haka (48)+2:21:09A.Viita2:34:50
    56FINPorvoon Urheilijat (56)+2:47:19E.Laurila2:16:10
    57FINIF Brahe (57)+2:52:39B.Stenvik3:09:38