jukola.com

    Jukola 1958, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 4. etapp Vxling 8,3 km

    1FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (33)6:01:46Pekka Pohjalainen1:15:40
    2FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (3)+4:33Ilmo Hakkarainen1:12:40
    3FINXYZ (1)+13:01Matti Varuskivi1:16:20
    4FINAsikkalan Raikas (2)+13:30Soini Jussila1:21:41
    5FINEsbo IF (4)+21:09Kurt sterholm1:12:37
    6FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (19)+21:29Toivo Nikander1:12:00
    7FINTurun Suunnistajat (17)+27:56Aimo Vidgren1:29:14
    8FINTampereen Pyrint (11)+29:07Matti Jrvinen1:22:09
    9FINHyvinkn Tahko (9)+34:35Vilho Saarinen1:35:40
    10FINJoutsenon Kullervo (15)+39:25Viljo Sinisalo1:30:25
    11FINKuopion Suunnistajat (12)+39:40Reijo Martikainen1:08:34
    12FINLahden Suunnistajat-37 (18)+39:40Pekka Eskola1:07:48
    13FINSuunta-Sepot (7)+39:55Matti Mkel1:08:22
    14FINKouvolan Urheilijat (27)+39:59Matti Eronen1:08:29
    15FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (42)+39:59Lennart Koskinen1:14:49
    16FINUtin Haukat (81)+40:10Rauno Meri1:08:18
    17FINNrpes OK (16)+40:29Eskil Kvisen1:34:31
    18FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (24)+40:29Erkki Kupiainen1:09:27
    19FINErkrpt (8)+40:47Eero Salonen1:16:34
    20FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (10)+44:08Ahti Tasa1:25:57
    21FINIK rnen (5)+44:44Rolf Koskinen1:26:35
    22FINIF Brahe (13)+45:00Ingvar Melin1:20:47
    23FINAkilles OK (30)+49:23Gran Karlsson1:12:54
    24FINLaihian Liitto (66)+49:44Pekka Haapaharju1:25:23
    25FINRauman Lukko (52)+49:55Aarne Salminen1:29:39
    26FINSuunta -57 (20)+50:49Erkki Kaita1:28:03
    27FINVehkalahden Veikot (32)+50:59Oiva Filppu1:31:11
    28FINMntsln Urheilijat (104)+51:26Raino Kujala1:28:02
    29FINOK Jrven (14)+51:59Nils Fagerlund1:27:03
    30FINTampereen Kilpa-Veljet (6)+52:03Kauko Eronen1:28:55
    31FINHalikon Hakoniskat (25)+1:02:56Leo Luotio1:25:27
    32FINHyvinkn Tahko 2 (97)+1:03:36Martti Turma1:28:26
    33FINKangasniemen Urheilijat (49)+1:03:41Jorma Manninen1:20:03
    34FINErkrpt 2 (98)+1:05:37Raimo Kajanen1:27:17
    35FINSavon Suunta (47)+1:06:18Veli Rantama1:29:19
    36FINHelsingin Toverit (40)+1:07:34Erkki Visnen1:15:29
    37NORNydalens Skiklub (35)+1:07:38Ivar Christiansen1:21:39
    38FINGamlakarleby IF (22)+1:11:16K-E. Jansson1:38:55
    39FINLappeen Riento (39)+1:11:42Sakari Vainikka1:33:17
    40FINKankaanpn Urheilijat (36)+1:18:29Pentti Pajunen1:22:07
    41FINKarjaan Ura (69)+1:18:50Markku Vilenius1:19:11
    42FINValkeakosken Retkeilijt (29)+1:19:23Sakari Vuorinen1:35:13
    43FINMyllykosken Kilpa-Veikot (31)+1:22:42Veikko Hasu1:48:48
    44FINPuolustusvoimat 3.D (23)+1:23:17I. Sorsa1:35:27
    45FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (74)+1:24:00Matti Sepp1:48:29
    46FINHelsingfors IFK (45)+1:24:53Torsten Kahlson1:39:16
    47FINMynmen Suunnistajat -52 (21)+1:28:21Kalevi Torikka1:25:26
    48FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (99)+1:28:40Matti Nurmi1:52:08
    49FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (75)+1:28:44Lars Backstrm1:24:53
    50FINLahden Suunnistajat-37 2 (61)+1:29:00Kalevi Korppi1:22:44
    51FINEsse IK (58)+1:29:41Lars-Erik Backman1:33:36
    52FINJrvenpn Palo (96)+1:29:52Toivo Hirvonen1:34:35
    53FINKouvolan Urheilijat 2 (26)+1:30:01Reino Hurme1:28:40
    54FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (68)+1:32:37Felix Porkola1:46:37
    55FINFiskars IF (41)+1:35:27Fjalar Lindroos1:31:27
    56FINSalon Viesti (44)+1:36:00Heikki Knaapi1:38:14
    57FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (28)+1:38:04Matti Kuuteri1:46:20
    58FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (51)+1:42:51Jussi Soini1:18:05
    59FINKymin Suunnistajat (43)+1:43:01Raimo Korhonen1:17:08
    60FINLahden Sampo (59)+1:43:11Kalevi Lappalainen1:45:29
    61FINTyrvn Kisa (48)+1:43:26Veikko Kivel1:40:34
    62FINLohjan Louhi (70)+1:43:36Armas Ahtila1:40:07
    63FINLahden Hiihtoseura (34)+1:43:40Unto Kri1:29:56
    64FINTuomarilan Urheilijat (54)+1:44:25Kari Leikas1:37:35
    65FINHelsingin Toverit 2 (60)+1:44:50Eino Viljakainen1:41:12
    66FINElannon Isku (76)+1:50:10Teuvo Luukkonen1:31:41
    67FINNokian Urheilijat (79)+1:50:19Eero Munukka1:32:16
    68FINIF Femman (101)+1:50:19Helge Gdda1:53:59
    69FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat (37)+1:54:14Vin Rantio2:12:50
    70FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (46)+1:55:02Per Lajunen1:31:59
    71FINMaarian Mahti (93)+1:56:05Matti Laihinen2:03:06
    72FINMeltolan Vauhti (63)+1:56:13Hannu Kalenius1:39:16
    73FINKalliolan Suunnistajat (62)+1:56:24Jaakko Ranta1:34:45
    74FINKadettioppilaskunta (50)+1:56:25Teuvo Paanila1:55:39
    75FINViestirykmentti (100)+1:57:20Antti Aittoniemi1:54:15
    76FINRuokolahden Raju (89)+1:58:12V. Vasara1:44:27
    77FINMntn Valo (38)+1:58:19Toivo Nieminen2:21:15
    78FINKarkkilan Tyven Urheilijat (86)+1:58:24Reino Luoto1:59:58
    79FINKeravan Urheilijat (67)+1:59:28Erkki Hult1:36:18
    80FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (105)+2:02:00Juha Laine1:36:46
    81FINHelsingin Kisa-Toverit (64)+2:02:51Reino Huovinen1:43:23
    82FINKruunuhaan Reima (77)+2:03:33Martin Lundstrm1:30:16
    83FINLahden Taimi (106)+2:04:06Huugo Muurinen1:43:24
    84FINTampereen Suunnistajat 2 (94)+2:10:07M. Vasenius1:30:56
    85FINHaminan Tarmo (72)+2:10:38Osmo Niinisaari2:12:33
    86FINDrums IK (78)+2:11:00Bernt Karlsson1:20:29
    87FINViipurin Reipas (84)+2:11:33Taisto Hilkku1:21:14
    88FINHalikon Hakoniskat 2 (85)+2:11:49Vin Nikkari1:21:46
    89FINTampereen Suunnistajat (56)+2:12:06Torleif Diehl1:32:56
    90FINHelsingfors IFK 2 (109)+2:12:51Herman Hellner1:27:27
    91FINXYZ 2 (57)+2:14:56Jouko Rantanen2:26:19
    92FINIK Kronan (71)+2:16:36Brje Torrkulla1:27:02
    93FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (73)+2:17:50Arvi Suominen1:33:57
    94FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (82)+2:18:14Eero Saario2:04:17
    95FINOrimattilan Jymy (53)+2:18:29Reino Varjola2:15:47
    96FINEpiln Esa (87)+2:18:49John Corin2:00:40
    97FINPitjnmen Tarmo (102)+2:20:46Pentti Palenius1:54:10
    98FINEsbo IF 2 (83)+2:21:48Torsten Tallberg1:47:22
    99FINTervakosken Pato (108)+2:23:45M. Vesioja1:31:18
    100FINKarhulan Korvenkiertjt (65)+2:24:23Arvi Kiukas1:27:39
    101FINOK Jrven 2 (92)+2:24:26Hans Rockas1:38:21
    102FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (80)+2:26:35Seppo II Saario2:11:59
    103SWEIF Thor (55)+2:33:53Nisse Gustavsson2:09:07
    104FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (91)+2:34:59Seppo Saario1:26:34
    105FINSuunta-Veikot (103)+2:39:53Reijo Vanonen1:57:20
    106FINIng IF (88)+2:39:59Gunnar Lindholm1:49:09
    107FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (90)+2:50:52Viljo Talvisilta1:36:08
    108FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 2 (95)+2:51:41A. Aaltonen1:54:02
    109FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (107)+2:58:15Per Nyman1:49:14
    110FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (110)+3:21:37Kalevi Kapanen1:34:29
    111FINMynmen Suunnistajat -52 2 (111)+3:34:21Paavo Anttila1:46:51
    112FINHerralan Urheilijat (112)+4:42:56V. Valjakka2:31:12