jukola.com

    Jukola 1962, Venlojen Juoksu

    VE

    Smart Follow

            Starttid Ml
    6,8 km
     
    1.   Tuula Hovi Haminan Tarmo  FIN  12:00:00   1:08:47  
    2.   Irja Niemel XYZ  FIN  12:00:00   1:10:02  
    3.   Maila Miskala Laihian Liitto-Urheilijat  FIN  12:00:00   1:11:19  
    4.   Terttu Nyqvist Pitjnmen Tarmo  FIN  12:00:00   1:16:09  
    5.   Tuulikki Ristonen Tampereen Pyrint  FIN  12:00:00   1:19:45  
    6.   Saimi Nummi Suunta-Veikot  FIN  12:00:00   1:20:53  
    7.   Kaija Lahti Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat  FIN  12:00:00   1:22:01  
    8.   Eeva Aspi Lahden Suunnistajat-37  FIN  12:00:00   1:22:08  
    9.   Salme Arminen Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  12:00:00   1:22:25  
    10.   Hilkka Nurmela SavVi  FIN  12:00:00   1:22:44  
    11.   Helena Kronholm IF Brahe  FIN  12:00:00   1:22:54  
    12.   Maija-Liisa Mnkknen Helsingin Kisa-Toverit  FIN  12:00:00   1:24:58  
    13.   Kerttu Kuusisto Artjrven Ahjo  FIN  12:00:00   1:25:09  
    14.   Maire Lintula Tampereen Kilpa-Veljet  FIN  12:00:00   1:26:46  
    15.   Irma Pkknen Hmeenlinnan Tarmo  FIN  12:00:00   1:26:49  
    16.   Raila Hovi Haminan Tarmo  FIN  12:00:00   1:27:51  
    17.   Kerttu Junttila Ilmajoen Kisailijat  FIN  12:00:00   1:28:44  
    18.   Saimi Niittynen Jyvskyln Kentturheilijat  FIN  12:00:00   1:29:22  
    19.   Ethel Moilanen Kervo IB  FIN  12:00:00   1:31:16  
    20.   Mirja Koskinen Helsingin Toverit  FIN  12:00:00   1:31:39  
    21.   Anja Meldo Tampereen Kilpa-Veljet  FIN  12:00:00   1:32:26  
    22.   Anna-Liisa Kaivola Rastihaukat  FIN  12:00:00   1:32:47  
    23.   Eivor Bergstrm Pitjnmen Tarmo  FIN  12:00:00   1:35:26  
    24.   Outi Roula Turun Suunnistajat  FIN  12:00:00   1:35:56  
    25.   Eila Lehto Mntn Seudun Erpirkat  FIN  12:00:00   1:36:25  
    26.   Reetta Rikka Haminan Tarmo  FIN  12:00:00   1:36:59  
    27.   Aili Kuoppala Lahden Suunnistajat-37  FIN  12:00:00   1:37:14  
    28.   Pirkko Niklander Jrvenpn Palo  FIN  12:00:00   1:37:49  
    29.   Lea Manninen Hmeenlinnan Suunnistajat  FIN  12:00:00   1:38:07  
    30.   Mariannne Kass IF Brahe  FIN  12:00:00   1:38:46  
    31.   Ulla Tamminen Maarian Mahti  FIN  12:00:00   1:38:50  
    32.   Helena Suur-Soho Rastihaukat  FIN  12:00:00   1:39:07  
    33.   Satu Heinonen Hmeenlinnan Suunnistajat  FIN  12:00:00   1:39:11  
    34.   Christina Blomqvist IF Brahe  FIN  12:00:00   1:40:20  
    35.   Eeva Lahtonen Rasti-Lukko  FIN  12:00:00   1:40:56  
    36.   Mirja Tiira Artjrven Ahjo  FIN  12:00:00   1:41:25  
    37.   Eeva Miettinen Maarian Mahti  FIN  12:00:00   1:41:27  
    38.   Pirjo Ruotsalainen Kouvolan Urheilijat  FIN  12:00:00   1:42:21  
    39.   Leena Kauppila Turun Suunnistajat  FIN  12:00:00   1:43:24  
    40.   Eila Niemi Kouvolan Urheilijat  FIN  12:00:00   1:43:58  
    41.   Ebba Frilund Kervo IB  FIN  12:00:00   1:44:04  
    42.   Malla Torniainen Kuusankosken Urheiluseura  FIN  12:00:00   1:44:27  
    43.   Sirkka Ruokonen Aitolahden Kiri  FIN  12:00:00   1:47:07  
    44.   Ritva Sundell Hmeenlinnan Tarmo  FIN  12:00:00   1:48:03  
    45.   Helena Kiikkinen Tampereen Pyrint  FIN  12:00:00   1:48:14  
    46.   Anita Virtanen Helsingin Kisa-Toverit  FIN  12:00:00   1:49:12  
    47.   Liisa Mikkonen Helsingin Toverit  FIN  12:00:00   1:51:53  
    48.   Orvokki Salonen Mntsln Urheilijat  FIN  12:00:00   1:52:13  
    49.   Kaarina Uuttala XYZ  FIN  12:00:00   1:55:00  
    50.   Terttu Molin Tampereen Kilpa-Veljet  FIN  12:00:00   1:56:35  
    51.   Aulikki Liimatainen Kuusankosken Urheiluseura  FIN  12:00:00   1:57:02  
    52.   Saara Koivunen Jyvskyln Kentturheilijat  FIN  12:00:00   1:57:36  
    53.   Irene Ahovieri Lahden Suunnistajat-37  FIN  12:00:00   1:58:56  
    54.   Terttu Arvila Kuusankosken Urheiluseura  FIN  12:00:00   2:00:24  
    55.   Anja Lahtinen Epiln Esa  FIN  12:00:00   2:00:55  
    56.   Mrta Nylund IF Brahe  FIN  12:00:00   2:05:50  
    57.   Tuula Turma Hyvinkn Tahko  FIN  12:00:00   2:07:57  
    58.   Vieno Halme Lahden Suunnistajat-37  FIN  12:00:00   2:10:03  
    59.   Tellervo Haapaharju Vaasan Suunnistajat  FIN  12:00:00   2:11:19  
    60.   Liisa Ritala Epiln Esa  FIN  12:00:00   2:12:47  
    61.   Pirkko Hnninen Jrvenpn Palo  FIN  12:00:00   2:21:59  
    62.   Taina Sarimaa Lahden Sampo  FIN  12:00:00   2:26:06  
    63.   Seija Jskelinen Jrvenpn Palo  FIN  12:00:00   2:29:11  
    64.   Leena Kohvakka Kangasniemen Urheilijat  FIN  12:00:00   2:37:47  
    65.   Saara Heikkonen Helsingin Toverit  FIN  12:00:00   2:39:03  
    66.   Aili Salo Kouvolan Urheilijat  FIN  12:00:00   2:39:08  
    67.   Ritva Korpela Janakkalan Jana  FIN  12:00:00   2:42:48  
    68.   Taimi Halttunen Kangasniemen Urheilijat  FIN  12:00:00   2:44:50  
    69.   Raija Lilja Jyvskyln Kentturheilijat  FIN  12:00:00   2:46:45  
    70.   Aila Lantta Lahden Sampo  FIN  12:00:00   2:49:43  
    71.   Ulla Kivivirta Maarian Mahti  FIN  12:00:00   3:03:19