jukola.com

    Jukola 1965, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 7. etapp Ml 14,5 km

    1SWEIFK Hedemora (1)9:18:32Bertil Norman1:50:28
    2FINGamlakarleby IF (2)+47Aimo Tepsell1:49:06
    3FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (3)+51Stig sterhoJm1:49:05
    4FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat (4)+2:22Pauli Siitonen1:51:17
    5FINTampereen Pyrint (5)+2:26Hannu Virtanen1:50:57
    6SWEOK Malmia (6)+2:32Anders Morelius1:45:34
    7FINAsikkalan Raikas (7)+2:40Esko Vainio1:52:51
    8FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (8)+3:00Veikko Haake1:43:21
    9SWEOK Kre (9)+3:00Nils-Erik Jons1:53:31
    10FINKangasniemen Urheilijat (10)+3:18Kalevi Valkonen1:50:10
    11FINOK Jrven (11)+4:52Per Lundstrm1:45:36
    12SWERotebro IS (12)+5:29Jan Eliasson1:46:49
    13FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (13)+8:48Juhani Salmenkyl1:44:49
    14FINLahden Suunnistajat-37 (14)+13:17Heino Avikainen1:49:09
    15FINIF Brahe (15)+13:41Matti Koskila1:49:20
    16FINKeuruun Kisailijat (16)+19:41Mikko Jrvinen2:07:12
    17FINPuolustusvoimat 2.D (17)+19:58Veikko Kiili1:44:51
    18FINKarjaan Ura (18)+23:44Kaarlo Prnnen1:51:39
    19FINJmsnkosken Retki-Veikot 2 (19)+23:48Tapio Rasi1:50:33
    20FINMaarian Mahti (20)+23:54Raimo Nissi1:40:00
    21FINJmsnkosken Retki-Veikot (21)+24:25Veikko Hakulinen1:59:58
    22FINKankaanpn Urheilijat (22)+24:32Juhani Loukkalahti1:56:40
    23FINPitjnmen Tarmo (23)+24:44Reijo Laaksonen1:56:15
    24SWEStora Tuna IK (24)+26:43Hkan Rystedt1:50:52
    25FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (25)+33:31Jussi Miettinen2:09:16
    26FINTurun Suunnistajat (26)+34:46Jouko Nikulainen1:44:46
    27FINTampereen Poliisi-Urheilijat (27)+34:52Kalervo Laurila1:43:58
    28FINUtin Haukat (28)+34:59Esko Ojala1:43:58
    29FINVehkalahden Veikot (29)+35:06Eetu Krouvi1:46:28
    30FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (30)+35:37Alpo Nisula2:00:04
    31FINLauritsalan Kisa (31)+35:41Mauno Kuitto1:45:38
    32FINSavon Suunta (32)+35:43Raimo Kettunen1:45:06
    33FINXYZ (33)+36:16Pentti Salo1:45:32
    34FINKuopion Suunnistajat (34)+38:47Arvo Hyvtinen1:48:09
    35FINLahden Suunnistajat-37 2 (35)+38:56Jussi Peltonen2:05:42
    36FINSaarijrven Pullistus (36)+39:03Vilho Pollari2:13:53
    37FINRuokolahden Suunnistajat (37)+40:13Vesa Kemppinen2:15:56
    38FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (38)+42:25Per Lajunen2:14:18
    39FINIK rnen (39)+44:35Rolf Koskinen2:19:51
    40SWEEnebybergs IF (40)+44:58Ingemar Heden2:02:56
    41FINLieksan Urheilijat (41)+49:24Veijo Tahvanainen1:43:57
    42SWEGvle OK (42)+51:01Tommy Kurppa1:59:37
    43FINTampereen Kilpa-Veljet 2 (43)+55:18Esko Rantanen1:52:09
    44FINHytiisen Urheilijat (44)+55:19Otto Eronen1:43:26
    45FINSimpeleen Urheilijat (45)+55:22Teuvo Sinkkonen1:43:24
    46FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (46)+55:31Matti Mkinen2:23:19
    47FINNokian Urheilijat (47)+55:38Jouko Ranta1:57:11
    48SWEAvesta OK (49)+55:39Folke Bjrkman1:57:51
    49FINIF Femman (48)+55:41Olof Back2:04:58
    50FINKymin Suunnistajat (50)+55:58Juhani Soini1:55:46
    51FINHaminan Tarmo (51)+56:06Tauno Heikkil1:57:36
    52FINSuunta-Sepot (52)+1:08:12Matti Mkel2:24:02
    53FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (53)+1:08:27Urpo Vaininen2:09:48
    54FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (54)+1:08:41Toivo Ryypp2:13:33
    55FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (55)+1:08:59Soini Jussila2:16:53
    56FINJanakkalan Jana (56)+1:11:47Jaakko Piril2:13:36
    57FINKyrn Voima (57)+1:12:00Matti Mkinen2:16:53
    58FINHaapamen Urheilijat (58)+1:12:40Vilho Naukkarinen2:08:34
    59FINSippolan Kunto (59)+1:15:57Erkki Kattelus2:05:02
    60SWEIFK Liding (60)+1:18:23Jan Sderberg2:18:24
    61FINLaihian Liitto-Urheilijat (61)+1:18:38Jorma Ruutila1:53:52
    62FINMyllykosken Kilpa-Veikot (62)+1:18:46Asko Nikki2:04:55
    63FINAkilles OK (63)+1:18:50Ralf Lindblad1:53:41
    64SWEIFK Hedemora 2 (64)+1:18:51Yngve Persson1:50:00
    65FINLapuan Virki (65)+1:18:52Jorma Kalliokoski2:06:45
    66FINSuunta-Veikot (66)+1:18:53Erkki Palimo1:51:14
    67FINHeinolan Isku (67)+1:18:57Paavo Rintala1:52:51
    68FINImatran Suunnistajat (68)+1:19:00Eero Peltonen1:54:09
    69FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (69)+1:19:02Eero Palmunen2:21:31
    70FINIK rnen 2 (70)+1:19:03Sven Vik2:05:24
    71FINKonneveden Urheilijat (71)+1:19:07Matti Nkkil1:54:01
    72FINIF Femman 2 (72)+1:19:09Stig-Erik Dahlfors2:14:34
    73FINKuortaneen Kunto (73)+1:19:12Erkki Ala-Honkola1:53:45
    74FINLahden Hiihtoseura (74)+1:19:16Kalervo Nieminen1:53:26
    75FINViitasaaren Viesti (75)+1:19:19Martti Tiainen2:05:21
    76FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (76)+1:19:20Paavo Immonen1:59:05
    77FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat 2 (77)+1:19:22Sulo Vuorenp1:59:00
    78FINKorian Ponsi (78)+1:19:25Pauli Nurisalo2:06:46
    79FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (79)+1:19:30Jukka Syrjnen1:53:40
    80FINSippolan Kunto 2 (80)+1:19:41Hannu Vainonen2:16:34
    81FINRajamen Rykmentti (81)+1:19:44Antti Muuri2:28:06
    82FINKalevan Rasti (82)+1:20:00Pentti Hassinen2:07:57
    83FINKangasniemen Urheilijat 2 (83)+1:20:04Pekka Manninen2:02:40
    84FINRasti-Lukko (84)+1:20:16Markku Lehmuskallio2:10:25
    85FINKosken Kuohu (85)+1:20:24Esa Neuvonen2:31:50
    86FINMellunkyln Kontio (86)+1:20:34Aarre Jrvinen1:53:16
    87FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (87)+1:20:51Unto Arminen2:03:29
    88FINKarstulan Kiva (88)+1:20:58Erkki Jrvinen2:00:38
    89FINEpiln Esa (89)+1:21:17Tuomas Tiitola1:53:41
    90FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (90)+1:21:37Sauli Hissa2:30:35
    91FINPorin Tarmo (91)+1:22:09Olavi Kaunisto2:09:51
    92FINMetskyln Kurssi (92)+1:25:28Antti Riivari2:05:12
    93FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (93)+1:26:27Reijo Rikala2:33:34
    94FINRautalammin Urheilijat (94)+1:26:31Johannes Baljaskin2:05:35
    95FINSeinjoen Urheilijat (95)+1:26:52Raimo Kuisla2:13:06
    96FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (96)+1:27:15Antti Ylitalo2:15:10
    97FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (97)+1:27:30Veli Luukko2:35:11
    98FINOulujoen Kiekko (98)+1:28:48Kalle Perttunen2:08:31
    99FINHalikon Hakoniskat (99)+1:29:47Leo Luotio2:04:53
    100FINKauhajoen Karhu (100)+1:29:57Aarno Kallio-Knn2:05:34
    101FINHyvinkn Tahko (101)+1:30:53Jarmo Innala2:06:43
    102FINVaasan Suunnistajat (102)+1:31:29Valio Harjula2:18:33
    103FINLiedon Parma (103)+1:31:35Reijo Lehkonen2:06:47
    104FINSalon Viesti (104)+1:31:47Martti Mkirinne2:06:14
    105FINKouvolan Urheilijat (105)+1:33:28Arvo Kantola2:12:50
    106FINJoutsenon Kullervo (106)+1:34:27Veikko Japola2:14:24
    107FINKarhulan Korvenkiertjt (107)+1:34:44Veijo Aalto2:17:00
    108FINVirolahden Sampo (108)+1:34:50Emil Majava2:09:07
    109SWEVsby OK (109)+1:35:55Anders Pettersson1:58:59
    110FINIK Kronan (110)+1:35:58Erling Rnnbacka2:23:32
    111FINTikkakosken Suunnistajat (111)+1:36:48Matti Keskinen2:09:15
    112FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (112)+1:38:02Raimo Nieminen2:01:04
    113FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (113)+1:38:42Heikki Tuominen2:13:40
    114FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat 2 (114)+1:40:51Onni Pesonen2:13:38
    115FINOulun Hiihtoseura (115)+1:41:01Ilmo Rahkola2:04:10
    116FINKarkkilan Pojat (116)+1:41:13Kalevi Rty2:04:34
    117FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (117)+1:41:18Kalevi Kiri2:20:51
    118FINLahden Sampo (118)+1:41:22Erkki Mlknen1:54:37
    119FINOulun Hiihtoseura 2 (119)+1:41:23Elias Palm2:04:02
    120FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (120)+1:41:29Aarne Kettunen1:52:26
    121FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (121)+1:41:36Helge Rytkl2:03:29
    122FINEsbo IF (122)+1:41:49Per-Olof Ahokainen2:07:19
    123FINOrimattilan Jymy (123)+1:41:53Kalervo Arminen1:51:38
    124FINKauhavan Visa 2 (124)+1:42:06Viljo Sivonen2:04:40
    125FINKauhavan Visa (125)+1:42:23Pertti Haapaharju1:52:54
    126FINLaukaan Urheilijat (126)+1:42:28Martti Kaipainen2:03:55
    127FINEsse IK (127)+1:42:32Rurik Nyman2:21:34
    128FINIF Brahe 2 (128)+1:42:47Bror Vesterlund2:21:40
    129FINIkaalisten Urheilijat (129)+1:43:03Matti Uusi-Salava2:15:55
    130FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (130)+1:43:28Rune Olenius2:55:34
    131FINKeravan Urheilijat (131)+1:43:51Tauno Hilvenius2:45:18
    132FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (132)+1:43:52Juhani Haapasaari2:18:42
    133FINTampereen Kilpa-Veljet 3 (133)+1:44:26Osmo Eskelinen2:14:04
    134FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (134)+1:46:53Eero Alasuvanto2:48:29
    135FINMynmen Suunnistajat -52 (135)+1:47:26Esko Taponen2:02:29
    136FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (136)+1:47:39Esko Niskanen2:10:51
    137FINPargas IF (137)+1:47:52Folke Engstrm2:20:22
    138FINSuunta -57 (138)+1:47:55Tarmo Salmi2:24:09
    139FINXYZ 2 (139)+1:48:02Roland Hirter2:06:24
    140FINAsikkalan Raikas 3 (140)+1:48:19Teuvo Haapanen2:22:20
    141FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (141)+1:48:31Heikki Krkkinen2:21:25
    142FINLempln Kisa (142)+1:49:15Pentti Vlimki2:02:50
    143FINHelsingfors IFK (143)+1:51:48Kalevi Eilu2:08:46
    144FINJyvskyln Kisa-Toverit (144)+1:54:13Toivo Kolehmainen2:16:11
    145FINSavonlinnan Hiihtoseura (145)+2:01:04Heimo Sinkkonen2:59:17
    146FINPitjnmen Tarmo 2 (146)+2:09:08Raimo Laaksonen2:28:00
    147FINUlvilan Ura (147)+2:09:34Sulo Hrkk2:33:55
    148SWEStockholms Studenternas IF (148)+2:12:00Jerker Karlsson2:06:05
    149FINHelsingin Toverit (149)+2:12:47Jaakko Jyvlahti2:21:17
    150FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (150)+2:13:01Antti Lahtinen2:16:29
    151FINTampereen Poliisi-Urheilijat 2 (151)+2:13:18Reino Pulakka2:19:06
    152FINKiskon Kiskojat (152)+2:13:57Mauri Lehtosaari2:19:21
    153FINKruunuhaan Reima (153)+2:14:46Esko Porkola2:21:14
    154FINKeljon Nuorisoseuran Urheilija (154)+2:17:38Paavo Lamberg2:24:00
    155FINErkrpt (155)+2:17:48Kysti Saksman2:31:21
    156FINKalajoen Junkkarit (156)+2:19:18Erkki Manninen2:00:21
    157FINLemin Eskot (157)+2:19:53Esko Kiiski2:39:47
    158FINMellunkyln Kontio 2 (158)+2:20:54Urpo Jrvinen2:38:46
    159FINViitasaaren Viesti 2 (159)+2:21:06Tauno Raittila2:25:10
    160FINMntsln Urheilijat (160)+2:26:29Matti Rauti3:24:29
    161FINNrpes OK (161)+2:29:13Johan Nordback1:59:14
    162FINIisalmen Visa (162)+2:30:49Tauno Partanen2:57:25
    163FINKiikan Riento (163)+2:38:12Jussi Seppl2:15:32
    164FINHelsingin Kisa-Toverit (164)+2:38:56Reijo Seitajoki2:19:25
    165FINRasti-Lukko 2 (165)+2:39:00Tapio Torpo1:59:27
    166FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (166)+2:39:00Paavo Moisio2:20:05
    167FINEpiln Esa 2 (167)+2:39:26Mikko Koppelomki2:20:09
    168FINTohmajrven Urheilijat (168)+2:40:50Esko Kuosmanen2:20:01
    169FINOutokummun Partio (169)+2:41:40Paavo Kovalainen2:22:59
    170FINHalikon Hakoniskat 2 (170)+2:43:53Aarno Sainio2:17:42
    171FINHaminan Tarmo 2 (171)+2:44:23Paavo Salonen2:56:02
    172FINSuomusjrven Sisu (172)+2:45:27Olavi Karjalainen3:20:29
    173FINKiteen Urheilijat (173)+2:46:26Teuvo Manninen2:32:33
    174FINHyvinkn Tahko 3 (174)+2:58:10Taisto Jakoaho2:33:49
    175FINLahden Suunnistajat-37 3 (175)+3:01:05Matti Nieminen2:46:26
    176FINMikkelin Suunnistajat (176)+3:04:23Rauno Tarkiainen2:41:34
    177FINIlmajoen Kisailijat (177)+3:04:33Pauli Kukko2:42:35
    178FINLohjan Kisa-Veikot (178)+3:04:56Eino Vasstrm2:26:19
    179FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (179)+3:12:03Einar Virtanen2:42:24
    180SWEHammarby IF (180)+3:13:24Rune Larsson2:21:59
    181FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (181)+3:16:59Kalevi Karhila2:36:11
    182FINUrjalan Urheilijat (182)+3:24:04Antti Mikkola2:46:26
    183FINTampereen Kilpa-Veljet 4 (183)+3:25:45Erkki Sandstrm3:09:40
    184FINKankaanpn Urheilijat 2 (184)+3:26:00Jukka Rajala2:19:39
    185FINKausalan Pyrint (185)+3:27:38Uuno Bister3:15:39
    186FINMalax IF (186)+3:30:21Henrik hman3:13:46
    187FINLohtajan Veikot (187)+3:44:51Paavo Toskala2:03:43
    188FINXYZ 3 (188)+3:49:57Kalevi Alavaikko3:07:36
    189FINJanakkalan Jana 2 (189)+3:52:58Pentti Kinnari2:39:16
    190FINHauhon Sisu (190)+3:55:43Matti Rantio2:55:42
    191FINKruunuhaan Reima 2 (191)+3:56:28Erkki Pyrhnen3:35:29
    192FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (192)+4:49:28Kalevi Sainio1:58:20
    193FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (193)+4:54:28Pentti Haanp2:42:43
    194FINFiskars IF (194)+5:24:28Nils Gers5:08:03
    195FINSavitaipaleen Urheilijat (195)+5:29:28Aaro Alatalo5:10:23