jukola.com

    Jukola 1967, Venlojen Juoksu

    VE

    Smart Follow

            Starttid Ml
    7,4 km
     
    1.   Anna-Liisa Nissi Maarian Mahti  FIN  12:00:00   1:05:12  
    2.   Meeri Kulhelm Kouvolan Urheilijat  FIN  12:00:00   1:06:07  
    3.   Mirja Pyykk Tarpian Suunta  FIN  12:00:00   1:06:18  
    4.   Elli Kuisma Mellunkyln Kontio  FIN  12:00:00   1:06:33  
    5.   Ina Hellstrm Pargas IF  FIN  12:00:00   1:06:34  
    6.   Annikki Hermola Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  12:00:00   1:07:05  
    7.   Salme Arminen Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  12:00:00   1:10:21  
    8.   Terttu Nyqvist Pitjnmen Tarmo  FIN  12:00:00   1:10:39  
    9.   Toini Vliaho Keuruun Kisailijat  FIN  12:00:00   1:11:45  
    10.   Hilkka Karjalainen Kouvolan Urheilijat  FIN  12:00:00   1:12:05  
    11.   Gunnel Snellman IF Brahe  FIN  12:00:00   1:12:07  
    12.   Ritva Salminen Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  12:00:00   1:12:09  
    13.   Lea Kimppa Suunta-Sepot  FIN  12:00:00   1:12:16  
    14.   Tuula Hovi Haminan Tarmo  FIN  12:00:00   1:12:47  
    15.   Ritva Sakari Tarpian Suunta  FIN  12:00:00   1:13:02  
    16.   Marianne Uusikumpu Kervo IB  FIN  12:00:00   1:13:03  
    17.   Eeva Aspi Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat  FIN  12:00:00   1:13:31  
    18.   Raija Nieminen Petjveden Petjiset  FIN  12:00:00   1:13:36  
    19.   Inga-Britt Bengtson OK Pan  SWE  12:00:00   1:13:49  
    20.   Irja Niemel XYZ  FIN  12:00:00   1:14:00  
    21.   Anneli Sihvonen Turun Suunnistajat  FIN  12:00:00   1:14:33  
    22.   Ulla Jrvinen Tampereen Kilpa-Veljet  FIN  12:00:00   1:14:53  
    23.   Pirjo Ruotsalainen Kouvolan Urheilijat  FIN  12:00:00   1:15:44  
    24.   Maila Miskala Laihian Liitto-Urheilijat  FIN  12:00:00   1:16:35  
    25.   Svea Ahlskog IF Femman  FIN  12:00:00   1:16:55  
    26.   Leena Tamminen Maarian Mahti  FIN  12:00:00   1:17:45  
    27.   Varpu Lavikainen Tohmajrven Urheilijat  FIN  12:00:00   1:19:12  
    28.   Vieno Halme Lahden Hiihtoseura  FIN  12:00:00   1:19:26  
    29.   Ulla Kauppila Turun Suunnistajat  FIN  12:00:00   1:19:34  
    30.   Raila Sinkkil Turun Suunnistajat  FIN  12:00:00   1:19:42  
    31.   Tyyne Leskinen Vehkalahden Veikot  FIN  12:00:00   1:19:43  
    32.   Ulla Tamminen Maarian Mahti  FIN  12:00:00   1:19:49  
    33.   Helena Torikka Tarpian Suunta  FIN  12:00:00   1:19:53  
    34.   Maija-Liisa Koski Tampereen Kilpa-Veljet  FIN  12:00:00   1:19:58  
    35.   Leena Myllvkorpi Tampereen Kilpa-Veljet  FIN  12:00:00   1:20:00  
    36.   Saimi Nummi Suunta-Veikot  FIN  12:00:00   1:20:49  
    37.   Anja Meldo Tampereen Kilpa-Veljet  FIN  12:00:00   1:25:54  
    38.   Marjatta Kyntj Kyrn Voima  FIN  12:00:00   1:25:57  
    39.   Irma Lehtinen Kyrn Voima  FIN  12:00:00   1:26:17  
    40.   Sinikka Salo Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat  FIN  12:00:00   1:26:25  
    41.   Laila Stark Hjortorna OK  SWE  12:00:00   1:26:39  
    42.   Marjatta Vlimki Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet  FIN  12:00:00   1:27:28  
    43.   Eira Valkonen Kangasniemen Kalske  FIN  12:00:00   1:28:05  
    44.   Marianne Korsman Gvle OK  SWE  12:00:00   1:28:58  
    45.   Ebba Frilund Kervo IB  FIN  12:00:00   1:29:09  
    46.   Margareta Pihl Rotebro IS  SWE  12:00:00   1:31:23  
    47.   Saga Berts IF Femman  FIN  12:00:00   1:31:39  
    48.   Tellervo Haapaharju Kauhavan Wisa  FIN  12:00:00   1:33:12  
    49.   Orvokki Salonen Mntsln Urheilijat  FIN  12:00:00   1:33:20  
    50.   Riitta. Kemppi Riihimen Suunnistajat  FIN  12:00:00   1:33:26  
    51.   Ann-May Carlson Solf IK  FIN  12:00:00   1:33:36  
    52.   Kaija Koljonen Mntsln Urheilijat  FIN  12:00:00   1:33:46  
    53.   Sonja Holmberg IK rnen  FIN  12:00:00   1:34:12  
    54.   Sirkka-Liisa Koskela Keuruun Kisailijat  FIN  12:00:00   1:36:25  
    55.   Outi Roula Liedon Parma  FIN  12:00:00   1:37:02  
    56.   Gunilla Eriksson IK Fyris  SWE  12:00:00   1:37:49  
    57.   Birgitta Klang Lnghundra IF  SWE  12:00:00   1:37:50  
    58.   Cristina Bro Siuntion Sisu  FIN  12:00:00   1:39:46  
    59.   Britt-Marie Johansson Stockholms Studenternas IF  SWE  12:00:00   1:40:37  
    60.   Aila Jaakola Kajaanin Suunnistajat  FIN  12:00:00   1:40:47  
    61.   Aune Kurtelius Kajaanin Suunnistajat  FIN  12:00:00   1:40:53  
    62.   Siv Hansson Rotebro IS  SWE  12:00:00   1:41:04  
    63.   Britt Ingesson Stora Tuna IK  SWE  12:00:00   1:41:08  
    64.   Tuula Oikari Karstulan Kiva  FIN  12:00:00   1:42:58  
    65.   Margareta Strandberg IK rnen  FIN  12:00:00   1:43:32  
    66.   Pirkko Minkkinen Mellunkyln Kontio  FIN  12:00:00   1:44:12  
    67.   Eva Johnsson Hjortorna OK  SWE  12:00:00   1:44:52  
    68.   Marjatta Sarkkinen Oulujoen Kiekko  FIN  12:00:00   1:45:46  
    69.   Tuula Mattila Lounais-Hmeen Rasti  FIN  12:00:00   1:47:33  
    70.   Sirpa Immonen Suunta-Veikot  FIN  12:00:00   1:47:48  
    71.   Tuula Larjanne Orimattilan Jymy  FIN  12:00:00   1:48:11  
    72.   Anja Nieminen Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  12:00:00   1:48:52  
    73.   Kaarina Karsi Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  12:00:00   1:48:55  
    74.   Anna-Maija Kinnunen Oulujoen Kiekko  FIN  12:00:00   1:49:06  
    75.   Eeva Lempiinen Liedon Parma  FIN  12:00:00   1:49:24  
    76.   Pirkko Salmenkyl Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  12:00:00   1:50:00  
    77.   Pirjo Sutinen Kouvolan Urheilijat  FIN  12:00:00   1:50:20  
    78.   Vappu Vrri Virolahden Sampo  FIN  12:00:00   1:50:36  
    79.   Eeva Miettinen Maarian Mahti  FIN  12:00:00   1:51:36  
    80.   Anja Tiira Simpeleen Urheilijat  FIN  12:00:00   1:51:46  
    81.   Susanne Holmgren Stockholms Studenternas IF  SWE  12:00:00   1:58:40  
    81.   Hjrdis Gdda IF Femman  FIN  12:00:00   1:58:40  
    83.   Ann-Mari Fernstrm Enebybergs IF  SWE  12:00:00   1:59:05  
    84.   Kerstin Heden Enebybergs IF  SWE  12:00:00   1:59:06  
    85.   Maila Vilppula Lohjan Urheilijat  FIN  12:00:00   1:59:49  
    86.   Sirkka Ranta Nokian Urheilijat  FIN  12:00:00   1:59:54  
    87.   Leena Hirvilammi Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet  FIN  12:00:00   2:00:40  
    88.   Marja-Riitta Karttunen Kuopion Suunnistajat  FIN  12:00:00   2:00:56  
    89.   Anja Haverinen Simpeleen Urheilijat  FIN  12:00:00   2:01:27  
    90.   Liisa Mikkonen Helsingin Toverit  FIN  12:00:00   2:01:31  
    91.   Eine Laine XYZ  FIN  12:00:00   2:01:39  
    92.   Saara Koivunen Jyvskyln Kentturheilijat  FIN  12:00:00   2:01:43  
    93.   Virpi Pekki Rastihaukat  FIN  12:00:00   2:02:00  
    94.   Liisa Turunen Kuopion Suunnistajat  FIN  12:00:00   2:07:53  
    95.   Birgitta Westergren Bromma OK  SWE  12:00:00   2:10:48  
    96.   Anneli Vanamo Kaarelan Karhut  FIN  12:00:00   2:15:48  
    97.   Liisa Wiik Kaarelan Karhut  FIN  12:00:00   2:15:49  
    98.   Leena Helin Kuopion Suunnistajat  FIN  12:00:00   2:21:32  
    99.   Irma Lipitsinen Kalevan Rasti  FIN  12:00:00   2:33:58  
    100.   Anja Tiittanen Kalevan Rasti  FIN  12:00:00   2:34:20  
    101.   Leena Keski-Heiska Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet  FIN  12:00:00   2:35:04