jukola.com

    Jukola 1968, Venlojen Juoksu

    VE

    Smart Follow

            Starttid Ml
    7,8 km
     
    1.   Pirjo Sepp Virolahden Sampo  FIN  12:00:00   1:03:38  
    2.   Anna.Liisa Nissi Maarian Mahti  FIN  12:00:00   1:11:59  
    3.   Kaarina Karsi Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  12:00:00   1:12:20  
    4.   Pirkko Salmenkyl Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  12:00:00   1:18:37  
    5.   Leena Helin Kuopion Suunnistajat  FIN  12:00:00   1:18:54  
    6.   Sirkka-Liisa Koskela Keuruun Kisailijat  FIN  12:00:00   1:19:12  
    7.   Anja Nieminen Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  12:00:00   1:19:24  
    8.   Maria Knuutila Kauvatsan Ponteva  FIN  12:00:00   1:19:26  
    9.   Annamari Fehrnstrm Enebybergs IF  SWE  12:00:00   1:19:52  
    10.   Margareta Pihl Rotebro IS  SWE  12:00:00   1:20:17  
    11.   Tuula Oikari Karstulan Kiva  FIN  12:00:00   1:21:30  
    12.   Heli Iso-Markku Nummen Kipin  FIN  12:00:00   1:21:51  
    13.   Eeva Lempiinen Liedon Parma  FIN  12:00:00   1:22:35  
    14.   Meeri Kulhelm Kouvolan Urheilijat  FIN  12:00:00   1:22:37  
    15.   Sirpa Immonen Suunta-Veikot  FIN  12:00:00   1:22:59  
    16.   Anja Tiittanen Kalevan Rasti  FIN  12:00:00   1:23:13  
    17.   Inger Hellqvist Eskilstuna OK  SWE  12:00:00   1:23:45  
    18.   Eija-Liisa Vuorenmaa Laitilan Jyske  FIN  12:00:00   1:23:46  
    19.   Marjukka Peltovuori Karstulan Kiva  FIN  12:00:00   1:23:53  
    20.   Ebba Frilund Kervo IB  FIN  12:00:00   1:24:21  
    21.   Irja Niemel XYZ  FIN  12:00:00   1:24:31  
    22.   Sonja Holmberg IK rnen  FIN  12:00:00   1:24:58  
    23.   Laila Stark OK Hjortarna  SWE  12:00:00   1:27:21  
    24.   Irmeli Nieminen Hyvinkn Rasti  FIN  12:00:00   1:30:18  
    25.   Aila Fljt Kajaanin Suunnistajat  FIN  12:00:00   1:30:32  
    26.   Salme Arminen Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  12:00:00   1:30:44  
    27.   Eva Johansson OK Hjortarna  SWE  12:00:00   1:31:02  
    28.   Ingrid Lfgren Skogsluffarnas OK  SWE  12:00:00   1:31:21  
    29.   Virpi Pekki Rastihaukat  FIN  12:00:00   1:33:23  
    30.   Inkeri Manninen Rastihaukat  FIN  12:00:00   1:33:29  
    31.   Riitta Kemppi Riihimen Suunnistajat  FIN  12:00:00   1:34:45  
    32.   Terttu Nygvist Pitjnmen Tarmo  FIN  12:00:00   1:34:46  
    33.   Maila Torniainen Kuusankosken Urheiluseura  FIN  12:00:00   1:34:52  
    34.   Asta Patjas Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  12:00:00   1:36:30  
    35.   Marjatta Kyntj Kyrn Voima  FIN  12:00:00   1:36:37  
    36.   Eeva Aspi Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat  FIN  12:00:00   1:37:27  
    37.   Gunvor Hindsberg Stora Tuna IK  SWE  12:00:00   1:38:07  
    38.   Raila Kerkel Kajaanin Suunnistajat  FIN  12:00:00   1:38:48  
    39.   Irja Palonen Lammin Ski  FIN  12:00:00   1:38:56  
    40.   Ritva Kouki Rajamen Rykmentti  FIN  12:00:00   1:39:09  
    41.   Ritva Sakari Tarpian Suunta  FIN  12:00:00   1:39:13  
    42.   Eeva Nurmi Maarian Mahti  FIN  12:00:00   1:39:32  
    43.   Gunilla Norin Gvle OK  SWE  12:00:00   1:41:04  
    44.   Hjrdis Gdda IF Femman  FIN  12:00:00   1:41:10  
    45.   Saga Berts IF Femman  FIN  12:00:00   1:41:11  
    46.   Aune Kurtelius Kajaanin Suunnistajat  FIN  12:00:00   1:41:14  
    47.   Saara Koivunen Jyvskyln Kentturheilijat  FIN  12:00:00   1:41:17  
    48.   Annikki Hermola Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  12:00:00   1:41:18  
    49.   Ing-Mari Mozelius Stora Tuna IK  SWE  12:00:00   1:41:30  
    50.   Anja Meldo Koo-Vee  FIN  12:00:00   1:42:50  
    51.   Britt Ingesson Stora Tuna IK  SWE  12:00:00   1:44:43  
    52.   Tuula Larjanne Orimattilan Jymy  FIN  12:00:00   1:44:50  
    53.   Marjatta Sarkkinen Oulujoen Kiekko  FIN  12:00:00   1:45:27  
    54.   Ina Hellstrm Pargas IF  FIN  12:00:00   1:45:45  
    55.   Anna May Carlson OK Jrven  FIN  12:00:00   1:45:46  
    56.   Seija Kuusiniemi Lounais-Hmeen Rasti  FIN  12:00:00   1:45:47  
    57.   Ritva Pohjolainen Saloisten Reipas  FIN  12:00:00   1:45:53  
    58.   Tuula Hovi Haminan Tarmo  FIN  12:00:00   1:45:55  
    59.   Lea Kimppa Suunta-Sepot  FIN  12:00:00   1:46:52  
    60.   Berit Olsson Skogsluffarnas OK  SWE  12:00:00   1:47:06  
    61.   Toini Vliaho Keuruun Kisailijat  FIN  12:00:00   1:48:36  
    62.   Maila Vilppula Lohjan Urheilijat  FIN  12:00:00   1:48:39  
    63.   Marja-Leena Sillanp Hinnerjoen Yritys  FIN  12:00:00   1:49:10  
    64.   Marianne Korsman Gvle OK  SWE  12:00:00   1:49:34  
    65.   Tarja Kaipainen Suunta-Veikot  FIN  12:00:00   1:52:07  
    66.   Christina Sjlander IK Hellas  SWE  12:00:00   1:54:10  
    67.   Saimi Nummi Suunta-Veikot  FIN  12:00:00   1:54:38  
    68.   Sinikka Kukkonen Pielaveden Sampo  FIN  12:00:00   1:56:50