jukola.com

    Jukola 1970, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 1. etapp Vxling 11,5 km

    Alla Nsta 200 >
    1FINPiikkin Kehitys (45)1:51:23Veikko Loukonen1:51:23
    2FINJoroisten Urheilijat (49)+7Reino Kosonen1:51:30
    3FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (29)+16Veijo Halonen1:51:39
    4FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (39)+17Reijo Kohonen1:51:40
    5FINJoutsenon Kullervo (5)+20Eemeli Ruuskanen1:51:43
    6FINKankaanpn Urheilijat (247)+21Seppo Hmlinen1:51:44
    7FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (31)+23Terho Ala-Heikkil1:51:46
    8FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (112)+26Jouko Koski1:51:49
    9FINSaarijrven Pullistus (9)+29Paavo Moisio1:51:52
    10SWEOK sterker (13)+30Magnus Carlsson1:51:53
    11FINTarvasjoen Urheilijat (139)+31Pentti Jskelinen1:51:54
    12FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (40)+32Pertti Koivisto1:51:55
    13FINMesikmmenet 3 (249)+33Veikko Huhtinen1:51:56
    14FINTurun Suunnistajat (69)+36Jussi Salusvuori1:51:59
    15FINPaltamon Urheilijat (35)+37Seppo Skkinen1:52:00
    16SWESkogsluffarnas OK (46)+40Weimy Silander1:52:03
    17FINAsikkalan Raikas (4)+41Tapani Rautavuo1:52:04
    18FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat 2 (251)+42Antti Hietanen1:52:05
    19FINImatran Suunnistajat 2 (92)+46Eelis Lyytikinen1:52:09
    20FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (122)+49Timo Tynninen1:52:12
    21FINJrvenpn Hiihtoseura (90)+53Uolevi Heimlander1:52:16
    22FINVaasan Suunnistajat (44)+56Toivo Sissala1:52:19
    23FINMetskyln Kurssi (98)+58Ilkka Kujala1:52:21
    24FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (22)+1:03Tapio Lindstedt1:52:26
    25FINVehkalahden Veikot (15)+1:04Seppo Tuominen1:52:27
    26FINSahalahden Kunto (349)+1:05Esko Hakala1:52:28
    27SWEOK sterker 2 (75)+1:06Ove Sundkvist1:52:29
    28FINImatran Suunnistajat (60)+1:07Hannu Auronen1:52:30
    29SWETurebergs IF (114)+1:08Lars Granberg1:52:31
    30FINKauhavan Visa (59)+1:09Vesa Tammisto1:52:32
    31FINHiidenkiertjt (108)+1:11Olli Leijavuori1:52:34
    32SWEby IF (17)+1:12Anders Yngverson1:52:35
    33SWEkers IF (24)+1:16Ulf Asterlund1:52:39
    34FINKeuruun Kisailijat (52)+1:18Matti Saarinen1:52:41
    35FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (28)+1:19Teuvo Nousiainen1:52:42
    36FINSippolan Kunto (14)+1:20Markku Puhakka1:52:43
    37FINAuran Vannas (215)+1:21Eino Schwartz1:52:44
    38FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (214)+1:22Teuvo Viitakangas1:52:45
    39FINPargas IF (41)+1:23Timo Varila1:52:46
    40FINKalevan Rasti (83)+1:24Hugo Raninen1:52:47
    41FINIF Femman (18)+1:25Reinhold Klockars1:52:48
    42FINHelsingin NMKY (86)+1:29Esa Korri1:52:52
    43FINKarhulan Korvenkiertjt (326)+1:34Kari Hentunen1:52:57
    44FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (246)+1:40Kari Liikkanen1:53:03
    45FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (53)+1:42Jarl Wickholm1:53:05
    46FINJrvensivun Kisa (206)+1:42Pentti Kkky1:53:05
    47FINVirolahden Sampo (134)+1:46Kysti Koivusalo1:53:09
    48FINIK rnen (2)+1:48Leif Ramm-Schmidt1:53:11
    49FINHalikon Hakoniskat (82)+1:49Kalevi Vhkyl1:53:12
    50FINKymin Suunnistajat (36)+1:51Martti Kri1:53:14
    51FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat (84)+1:52Mauri Aho1:53:15
    52FINAnttolan Urheilijat (71)+1:54Taito Visnen1:53:17
    53SWESundsvalls OK 2 (19)+1:55Lars Rex1:53:18
    54FINKangasniemen Kalske (32)+1:58Veikko Valkonen1:53:21
    55FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (133)+2:00Juhani Kolkkala1:53:23
    56FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (208)+2:02Alpo Salmelin1:53:25
    57FINEsbo IF (296)+2:05Bengt Bostrm1:53:28
    58FINHelsingin NMKY 2 (280)+2:10Matti Sandqvist1:53:33
    59FINAlavuden Urheilijat (233)+2:15Esko Taipalus1:53:38
    60FINKyrn Voima (161)+2:17Reijo Haapanen1:53:40
    61FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (283)+2:18Viljo Kamunen1:53:41
    62SWEVsby OK (23)+2:20Kurt Jansson1:53:43
    63FINLappeen Riento 2 (350)+2:22Taisto Tupakka1:53:11
    64FINHirvensalon Heitto (63)+2:23Valto Jrvenp1:53:46
    65FINRuokolahden Suunnistajat (95)+2:26Vesa Kemppinen1:53:49
    66FINIF Brahe (156)+2:33Holger Stenlund1:53:56
    67FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (70)+2:37Seppo Myllymki1:54:00
    68FINKorian Ponsi 2 (107)+2:55Jouko Ampuja1:54:39
    69SWEOK sterker 3 (195)+2:581:54:21
    70FINIK Kronan (192)+3:051:54:28
    71FINLuumen Pojat (148)+3:091:54:32
    72FINJoutsan Pommi (321)+3:161:54:39
    73FINIK rnen 3 (194)+3:18Torbjrn Enkvist1:54:48
    74SWESundsvalls OK (353)+3:28Gran Berg1:54:51
    75FINSippolan Kunto 2 (257)+4:12Erkki Rantala1:55:35
    76FINLaitilan Jyske (111)+4:14Tapio Kuuusisto1:55:37
    77FINSeinjoen Urheilijat (275)+4:29Olavi Mkynen1:55:52
    78SWEIFK Enskede (196)+5:12Ake Persson1:56:35
    79FINSavitaipaleen Urheilijat (105)+5:16Jukka Hjerppe1:56:39
    80FINAskolan Kisa-Toverit (231)+5:20Matti Berg1:56:43
    81FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (165)+5:33Erkki Nurisalo1:56:56
    82FINAkilles OK (152)+5:36Karl-Gustav Bjrkell1:56:59
    83FINSuunta -57 (181)+5:47Osmo Vepslinen1:57:10
    84FINKorian Ponsi (25)+6:00Arvo Tolmunen1:57:43
    85FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (1)+6:06Rolf Hirn1:57:29
    86FINPorvoon Urheilijat (89)+6:09Hans Marttinen1:57:32
    87SWEJrflla OK (3)+6:22Nils Fogeby1:57:45
    88SWERns OK (80)+6:28Trygve Trygg1:57:51
    89FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (205)+6:29Jukka Syrjnen1:57:52
    90FINKemin Jyske (317)+6:31Hannu Juva1:57:54
    91FINTampereen Yritys 2 (254)+6:33Taisto Pietil1:57:56
    92SWEStora Tuna IK (20)+6:36Seppo Simonen1:57:59
    93FINTampereen Kilpa-Veljet 2 (74)+6:37Erkki Sandstrm1:58:00
    94FINKarjaan Ura (81)+6:46Erkki Korpi1:58:09
    95FINKarjaan Ura 2 (272)+6:49Paavo Heikkonen1:58:12
    96FINMesikmmenet 5 (172)+6:56Jouko Launiainen1:58:19
    97SWEEskilstuna OK (11)+6:58Gran Larsson1:58:21
    98FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (56)+7:00Jorma Passoja1:58:23
    99SWEOK Stigfinnarna 2 (310)+7:03Assar Johansson1:58:26
    100FINLammin Ski (250)+7:09Lasse Tiirikka1:58:33
    101FINNrpes OK (274)+7:13Erik Eklund1:58:36
    102FINSaloisten Reipas (159)+7:15Niilo Sevon1:58:38
    103SWEStockholms OK (87)+7:18Willy Streuli1:58:41
    104FINTampereen Yritys (12)+7:25Antti Haanp1:58:48
    105FINMesikmmenet (10)+8:20Tapio Reijula1:59:13
    106FINLaukaan Urheilijat (309)+8:45Esko Kaipainen2:00:08
    107FINKarkkilan Pojat (50)+8:50Heikki Laine2:00:13
    108FINMaarian Mahti (126)+8:52Risto Joonas2:00:15
    109FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (66)+9:08Paavo Kankaala2:00:31
    110FINMyllykosken Kilpa-Veikot (38)+10:32Onni Siltala2:01:55
    111FINMikkelin Suunnistajat 2 (312)+11:34Risto Korhonen2:02:57
    112SWEOK Ravinen (255)+11:36Stig Mattsson2:02:59
    113FINMynmen Suunnistajat -52 2 (273)+11:42Tapio Rsnen2:03:05
    114FINIF land (65)+11:45Rune Karlsson2:03:08
    115FINPihkaniskat 4 (193)+11:51Pertti Penttinen2:03:14
    116FINKauhavan Visa 2 (351)+11:54Yrj Kotala2:03:17
    117FINKeljon Nuorisoseuran Urheilija (348)+12:03Paavo Lamberg2:06:26
    118FINRajamen Rykmentti (8)+12:14Veikko Korpi2:03:37
    119FINValkeakosken Retkeilijt 3 (330)+12:29Juhani Savolainen2:03:52
    120FINMikkelin Suunnistajat (101)+12:38Jorma Kemppi2:04:01
    121FINPorin Tarmo (21)+12:56Markku Arjamaa2:04:19
    122FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (204)+13:09Matti Poutanen2:04:32
    123FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (306)+13:25Jaakko Torppa2:04:48
    124FINNummen Kipin (151)+13:40Aarno Malin2:05:03
    125FINXYZ (37)+13:46Juhani Lms2:05:09
    126FINKarstulan Kiva (328)+13:48Eino Rantala2:05:11
    127FINKalevan Rasti 2 (221)+13:50Auvo Karvinen2:05:13
    128FINHerralan Urheilijat (324)+13:53Heikki Tillder2:05:16
    129FINOlavin Rasti 2 (360)+13:56Raimo Mutikainen2:05:19
    130FINKaarelan Karhut (259)+13:58Antti Puura2:05:21
    131FINPylknmen Yrittv (334)+14:50Ahti Nurmisto2:06:13
    132FINJrvenpn Isku 2 (279)+14:57Arvo Paavilainen2:06:20
    133SWEUppsala IF (102)+17:44Ingvar Andersson2:09:07
    134FINKauhajoen Karhu (323)+18:17Aarno Kallio-Knn2:09:40
    135FINTampereen Poliisi-Urheilijat (30)+18:20Markku Myllri2:09:43
    136FINPielaveden Sampo (164)+18:34Jaakko Mensonen2:09:57
    137FINIkaalisten Urheilijat (47)+18:48Raimo Leppiniemi2:10:11
    138FINTampereen Pyrint (33)+18:52Pekka Ottelin2:10:15
    139FINAsikkalan Raikas 3 (168)+18:56Harri Kolila2:10:19
    140FINHytiisen Urheilijat (322)+19:04Unto Eronen2:10:27
    141SWEIK Hellas (51)+19:10Hans Hgglund2:10:33
    142FINUlvilan Ura (124)+19:13Pekka Salminen2:10:36
    143FINKangasalan Kisa (253)+19:14Mauri Jussila2:10:37
    144FINKonneveden Urheilijat (85)+19:16Olavi Haapanierni2:10:39
    145FINLahden Suunnistajat-37 (16)+19:17Raimo Lehto2:10:40
    146SWEsseby OK (116)+19:30Jonas Yttergrd2:10:53
    147FINJyvskyln Kisa-Toverit (162)+19:35Jorma Heikkinen2:10:53
    148FINLieksan Urheilijat 2 (185)+19:36Jaakko Turunen2:10:59
    149FINMntyharjun Urheilijat -50 (132)+19:39Paavo Penttinen2:11:02
    150FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (270)+19:41Isto Korhonen2:11:04
    151FINVallan Suunta (219)+19:44Teuvo Jokinen2:11:07
    152FINIin Urheilijat (79)+19:46Risto Liedes2:11:09
    153FINGamlakarleby IF (64)+19:49Karl-Gustav Andersson2:11:22
    154FINIisalmen Visa (34)+19:50Juhani Repo2:11:13
    155SWEIFK Sdertlje 2 (149)+19:56Stig Thorsson2:11:19
    156FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (131)+19:57Esko Tammela2:11:20
    157FINPerttelin Peikot (242)+19:58Raimo Lampainen2:11:21
    158FINVirtain Urheilijat 2 (197)+19:59Urpo Havanka2:11:22
    159FINLieksan Urheilijat (175)+20:00Jorma Kinnunen2:11:23
    160FINKuopion Suunnistajat (77)+20:01Arvo Piippo2:11:24
    161FINLahden Hiihtoseura (127)+20:03Markku Lms2:11:26
    162FINIkaalisten Urheilijat 2 (178)+20:04Keijo Pihkaluoma2:11:27
    163FINVirtain Urheilijat (67)+20:06Jussi Niemi2:11:29
    164FINVihdin Viesti (325)+20:11Pertti Hellgren2:11:34
    165FINKangasniemen Kalske 3 (263)+20:14Pentti Lindlf2:11:37
    166SWEVsby OK 2 (104)+20:16ke Lindstrm2:11:39
    167FINTampereen Kilpa-Veljet 3 (292)+20:17Eero Kirves2:11:40
    168SWEIFK Sdertlje (6)+20:19Jan Hellstadius2:11:43
    169SWESundbybergs IK (57)+20:21Olle Eriksson2:11:44
    170FINIF Femman 2 (305)+20:22Vilhelm Back2:11:45
    171FINVesannon Urheilijat (258)+20:23Martti Kaipainen2:11:46
    172FINSuomusjrven Sisu (27)+20:27Rauno Aaltonen2:11:50
    173FINSuunta-Sepot (128)+20:28Vin Paunuvuori2:11:51
    174FINTikkakosken Suunnistajat 2 (186)+20:29Seppo Tammisto2:11:52
    175FINKankaanpn Urheilijat 2 (115)+20:31Leo Mannila2:11:54
    176FINJmsnkosken Retki-Veikot 2 (130)+20:33Tapio Rasi2:11:56
    177FINRasti-Lukko (146)+20:35Raimo Ollila2:11:58
    178FINJanakkalan Jana (190)+20:38Jorma Lastunen2:12:01
    179FINIisalmen Visa 2 (167)+20:40Pertti Randelin2:12:03
    180FINMaarian Mahti 4 (239)+20:42Ilkka Lainema2:12:05
    181SWEStora Tuna IK 2 (157)+20:43Rune Sund2:12:06
    182FINJmsnkosken Retki-Veikot (93)+20:45Pekka Pivinen2:12:08
    183FINMiehikkln Vilkas (43)+20:46Reijo Jokimies2:12:09
    184FINIin Urheilijat 2 (62)+20:48Matti Turtinen2:12:11
    185FINAlastaron Urheilijat (352)+20:49Heikki Pelli2:12:12
    186FINTampereen Kilpa-Veljet (48)+20:50Kari Sandstrm2:12:13
    187FINHankasalmen Hanka (179)+20:52Paavo Valkonen2:12:15
    188FINValkealan Kajo (120)+20:53Rauno Takamki2:12:16
    189FINTampereen Poliisi-Urheilijat 2 (267)+20:55Jukka Selin2:12:18
    190SWERotebro IS (58)+20:58Jan Eliasson2:12:21
    191FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (99)+21:01Pentti Hirvonen2:12:24
    192FINViitasaaren Viesti (142)+21:02Tapio Tenhunen2:12:25
    193FINLapuan Virki (54)+21:04Esko Ojutkangas2:12:27
    194SWEMlarhjdens IK (42)+21:05Roland Ivarsson2:12:28
    195SWEIK Fyris (103)+21:07Bertil Mkinen2:12:30
    196FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (198)+21:10Matti Saarinen2:12:33
    197FINLeppvaaran Sisu (224)+21:11Sakari Matikainen2:12:34
    198FINMaarian Mahti 3 (269)+21:13Jarkko Vuorinen2:12:36
    199FINViialan Viri (166)+21:16Rauni Uotila2:12:39
    200FINMellunkyln Kontio (174)+21:18Risto Lindroos2:12:41
    Alla Nsta 200 >