jukola.com
Jukola 1974, Jukolan Viesti
< Klasser
-
Lag
-
Växling 9,7 km
-
Etapptider
Ställningen i budkavle 1. etapp Växling 9,7 km
< Förra 200
Alla
Nästa 200 >
201
FIN
Hyvinkään Rasti (152)
+9:35
1:10:48
202
FIN
Outokummun Partio 2 (289)
+9:36
1:10:49
203
FIN
Suunta-Sepot 2 (139)
+9:38
1:10:51
204
FIN
Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (148)
+9:42
1:10:55
205
FIN
Turun Suunnistajat 2 (180)
+9:42
1:10:55
206
FIN
Lahden Suunnistajat-37 2 (154)
+9:43
1:10:56
207
FIN
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (247)
+9:43
1:10:56
208
FIN
Vihtavuoren Pamaus (157)
+9:44
1:10:57
209
FIN
Tampereen Yritys 2 (133)
+9:49
1:11:02
210
FIN
Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (350)
+9:52
1:11:05
211
SWE
Gustavsbergs IF 2 (141)
+9:53
1:11:06
212
FIN
Salon Viesti (210)
+9:54
1:11:07
213
FIN
Laitilan Jyske (242)
+10:24
1:11:37
214
FIN
Ingå IF (241)
+10:29
1:11:42
215
FIN
Outokummun Partio (184)
+11:19
1:12:32
216
FIN
Pusulan Urheilijat -58 (280)
+11:22
1:12:35
217
FIN
Mäntyharjun Urheilijat -50 (100)
+11:24
1:12:37
218
FIN
Orimattilan Jymy 2 (194)
+11:25
1:12:38
219
FIN
Turun Suunnistajat (81)
+11:26
1:12:39
220
FIN
IF Lovisa Tor 2 (402)
+11:27
1:12:40
221
FIN
Jämsänkosken Retki-Veikot (119)
+11:37
1:12:50
222
SWE
Tullinge SK (70)
+11:38
1:12:51
223
SWE
Tullinge SK 2 (144)
+11:46
1:12:59
224
FIN
Suonenjoen Vasama 2 (246)
+11:55
1:13:08
225
FIN
Kalevan Rasti 3 (268)
+12:02
1:13:15
226
FIN
Kalevan Rasti 4 (277)
+12:10
1:13:23
227
FIN
Jämsänkosken Retki-Veikot 2 (150)
+12:23
1:13:36
228
FIN
Suunta -57 (221)
+12:37
1:13:50
229
FIN
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (304)
+12:39
1:13:52
230
FIN
Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat 2 (137)
+12:50
1:14:03
231
FIN
Helsingfors IFK (214)
+12:55
1:14:08
232
FIN
Heinolan Isku 2 (225)
+12:57
1:14:10
233
FIN
Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (165)
+12:58
1:14:11
234
FIN
Kangasalan Kisa (60)
+13:02
1:14:15
235
FIN
Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (131)
+13:16
1:14:29
236
FIN
Pieksämäen Veikot (123)
+13:17
1:14:30
237
FIN
Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (207)
+13:30
1:14:43
238
FIN
IF Femman 2 (286)
+13:30
1:14:43
239
FIN
Mesikämmenet 5 (191)
+13:42
1:14:55
240
FIN
IK Falken (245)
+13:42
1:14:55
241
FIN
Mäntsälän Urheilijat (156)
+13:43
1:14:56
242
FIN
Koskelankylän Riento (121)
+13:45
1:14:58
243
FIN
IF Brahe 2 (298)
+13:46
1:14:59
244
FIN
Joroisten Urheilijat (265)
+14:05
1:15:18
245
FIN
Auran Vannas (267)
+14:12
1:15:25
246
FIN
Virtain Urheilijat 2 (403)
+14:15
1:15:28
247
FIN
Hankasalmen Hanka 3 (248)
+14:18
1:15:31
248
SWE
IF Tjalve 2 (257)
+14:19
1:15:32
249
FIN
Hiidenkiertäjät (116)
+14:57
1:16:10
250
FIN
Mesikämmenet 6 (369)
+14:59
1:16:12
251
FIN
Mesikämmenet 4 (146)
+15:09
1:16:22
252
FIN
Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (174)
+15:35
1:16:48
253
SWE
Täby SOK (105)
+15:53
1:17:06
254
FIN
Iisu 2 (307)
+15:54
1:17:07
255
FIN
Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (129)
+15:56
1:17:09
256
SWE
Väsby OK 2 (142)
+16:05
1:17:18
257
FIN
Olavin Rasti 2 (404)
+16:08
1:17:21
258
FIN
Porin Tarmo (112)
+16:09
1:17:22
259
FIN
Paltamon Urheilijat (365)
+16:10
1:17:23
260
FIN
Kimito SF (259)
+16:16
1:17:29
261
FIN
Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (161)
+16:24
1:17:37
262
FIN
Kalevan Rasti 2 (215)
+16:28
1:17:41
263
FIN
Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (113)
+16:31
1:17:44
264
FIN
Mellunkylän Kontio (274)
+16:34
1:17:47
265
FIN
Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat (72)
+16:44
1:17:57
266
FIN
Kuoreveden Kärki (196)
+16:46
1:17:59
267
FIN
Riistaveden Urheilijat (205)
+16:46
1:17:59
268
FIN
Lammin Säkiä 2 (282)
+16:46
1:17:59
269
FIN
Lynx 2 (373)
+17:00
1:18:13
270
FIN
Orimattilan Jymy 3 (351)
+17:05
1:18:18
271
FIN
Kaarelan Karhut (405)
+17:06
1:18:19
272
FIN
Turun Suunnistajat 3 (355)
+17:07
1:18:20
273
SWE
Fredrikshofs IF (177)
+17:08
1:18:21
274
FIN
Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (347)
+17:09
1:18:22
275
FIN
Keljon Nuorisoseuran Urheilija (114)
+17:10
1:18:23
276
FIN
Helsingin Kisa-Toverit (201)
+17:11
1:18:24
277
FIN
Lahden Suunnistajat-37 3 (170)
+17:13
1:18:26
278
FIN
Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnist. (340)
+17:22
1:18:35
279
FIN
Enonkosken Urheilijat (73)
+17:26
1:18:39
280
SWE
Rånäs OK (135)
+17:33
1:18:46
281
FIN
Vallan Suunta (292)
+17:37
1:18:50
282
FIN
Tarvasjoen Urheilijat (234)
+17:42
1:18:55
283
FIN
Keravan Urheilijat 3 (199)
+17:44
1:18:57
284
FIN
Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (293)
+17:47
1:19:00
285
FIN
Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 3 (229)
+17:50
1:19:03
286
FIN
Saarijärven Pullistus 3 (320)
+17:53
1:19:06
287
FIN
Karjaan Ura (147)
+18:17
1:19:30
288
FIN
Helsingin Jyry (182)
+18:19
1:19:32
289
FIN
Suunta-Sepot 3 (348)
+18:21
1:19:34
290
FIN
Hiidenkiertäjät 4 (330)
+18:34
1:19:47
291
SWE
IK Westmannia 2 (316)
+18:36
1:19:49
292
FIN
Jukolan Pojat (255)
+18:41
1:19:54
293
FIN
Lappeen Riento 3 (287)
+18:42
1:19:55
294
FIN
Kauhavan Visa (83)
+18:43
1:19:56
295
FIN
Alavuden Urheilijat 2 (389)
+18:44
1:19:57
296
FIN
Järvenpään Palo 2 (291)
+18:59
1:20:12
297
FIN
Halikon Hakoniskat (181)
+19:03
1:20:16
298
FIN
Maarian Mahti 2 (222)
+19:25
1:20:38
299
FIN
Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (262)
+19:26
1:20:39
300
FIN
OK Järven (78)
+19:36
1:20:49
301
FIN
Vakka-Rasti 2 (294)
+19:39
1:20:52
302
FIN
Punkalaitumen Kunto (371)
+19:41
1:20:54
303
FIN
Liperin Taimi (290)
+19:54
1:21:07
304
FIN
Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (346)
+19:54
1:21:07
305
FIN
Leppävaaran Sisu (227)
+20:01
1:21:14
306
FIN
Iisalmen Visa (388)
+20:14
1:21:27
307
FIN
Valkeakosken Retkeilijät 2 (260)
+20:23
1:21:36
308
SWE
OK Stigfinnarna (238)
+20:24
1:21:37
309
FIN
Hirvensalon Heitto (236)
+20:25
1:21:38
310
FIN
Pyhärannan Myrsky (297)
+20:45
1:21:58
311
SWE
IF Thor (143)
+20:49
1:22:02
312
FIN
Kaavin Kaiku (273)
+21:18
1:22:31
313
FIN
Lauritsalan Kisa (162)
+21:34
1:22:47
314
FIN
Pylkönmäen Yrittävä (359)
+21:36
1:22:49
315
FIN
Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 (358)
+21:42
1:22:55
316
FIN
Hankasalmen Hanka 2 (159)
+21:46
1:22:59
317
FIN
Esbo IF (306)
+21:51
1:23:04
318
FIN
Suunta-Veikot 2 (285)
+21:52
1:23:05
319
FIN
Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (305)
+21:56
1:23:09
320
FIN
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (167)
+21:59
1:23:12
321
FIN
Kymin Suunnistajat 5 (206)
+22:05
1:23:18
322
SWE
Solna OK (218)
+22:07
1:23:20
323
FIN
Eurajoen Veikot (212)
+22:14
1:23:27
324
FIN
Helsingin NMKY 2 (357)
+22:17
1:23:30
325
FIN
Kankaanpään Urheilijat 2 (279)
+22:22
1:23:35
326
FIN
Inkeroisten Terho (204)
+22:23
1:23:36
327
FIN
Fiskarin Työväen Urheilijat (226)
+22:24
1:23:37
328
FIN
Taipalsaaren Veikot (163)
+22:37
1:23:50
329
FIN
Kauvatsan Ponteva (269)
+22:37
1:23:50
330
FIN
Ruokolahden Suunnistajat 2 (233)
+22:42
1:23:55
331
FIN
Epilän Esa (243)
+22:44
1:23:57
332
FIN
Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (300)
+22:46
1:23:59
333
FIN
XYZ 2 (328)
+22:47
1:24:00
334
FIN
Viialan Viri (275)
+23:06
1:24:19
335
FIN
Salon Vilpas (266)
+23:09
1:24:22
336
FIN
Mynämäen Suunnistajat -52 2 (283)
+23:20
1:24:33
337
FIN
IF Femman 3 (211)
+23:21
1:24:34
338
FIN
IK Kronan (192)
+23:29
1:24:42
339
FIN
Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 2 (288)
+23:31
1:24:44
340
FIN
Heinäveden Hyrske (311)
+23:32
1:24:45
341
FIN
Rasti-Lukko (149)
+24:06
1:25:19
342
FIN
Suomenniemen Urheilijat (326)
+24:16
1:25:29
343
FIN
Piikkiön Karhu 2 (341)
+24:39
1:25:52
344
FIN
Ulvilan Ura (406)
+24:39
1:25:52
345
FIN
Mäntyharjun Urheilijat -50 2 (374)
+24:49
1:26:02
346
FIN
Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (345)
+24:57
1:26:10
347
FIN
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (370)
+25:01
1:26:14
348
FIN
IK Örnen 2 (230)
+25:03
1:26:16
349
FIN
Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (249)
+25:03
1:26:16
350
FIN
Kouvolan Rasti-72 2 (276)
+25:03
1:26:16
351
FIN
Mesikämmenet 8 (317)
+25:05
1:26:18
352
FIN
Haapajärven Kiilat (378)
+25:22
1:26:35
353
FIN
Kruunuhaan Reima 2 (327)
+25:25
1:26:38
354
FIN
Nokian Urheilijat 2 (301)
+25:27
1:26:40
355
FIN
Rastihaukat 2 (322)
+25:30
1:26:43
356
FIN
Tikkakosken Suunnistajat (308)
+25:34
1:26:47
357
FIN
Gamlakarleby IF (132)
+25:54
1:27:07
358
FIN
Leppävaaran Sisu 2 (335)
+26:34
1:27:47
359
FIN
Maarian Mahti 3 (319)
+26:39
1:27:52
360
FIN
Pargas IF 2 (278)
+26:54
1:28:07
361
FIN
Porvoon Urheilijat 3 (324)
+27:07
1:28:20
362
FIN
Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (239)
+27:13
1:28:26
363
FIN
Lahden Hiihtoseura (407)
+27:25
1:28:38
364
FIN
Järvenpään Isku (237)
+27:48
1:29:01
365
FIN
Savitaipaleen Urheilijat 2 (336)
+27:52
1:29:05
366
FIN
Nastolan Terä (302)
+28:01
1:29:14
367
FIN
Imatran Suunnistajat 4 (323)
+28:03
1:29:16
368
FIN
Suunta-Veikot (240)
+28:16
1:29:29
369
FIN
Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 2 (299)
+28:25
1:29:38
370
FIN
Siilinjärven Ponnistus (343)
+28:35
1:29:48
371
FIN
Karhulan Korvenkiertäjät (329)
+29:17
1:30:30
372
FIN
Joutsenon Kullervo 4 (303)
+29:23
1:30:36
373
FIN
Kauhajoen Karhu 2 (315)
+29:25
1:30:38
374
FIN
IF Femman 4 (362)
+29:47
1:31:00
375
FIN
Helsingin Kisa-Toverit 2 (376)
+29:52
1:31:05
376
FIN
Kyrön Voima (254)
+29:54
1:31:07
377
FIN
Savitaipaleen Urheilijat (244)
+29:55
1:31:08
378
FIN
Imatran Suunnistajat 3 (264)
+29:57
1:31:10
379
FIN
IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (252)
+30:08
1:31:21
380
FIN
Pargas IF 3 (363)
+30:47
1:32:00
381
FIN
Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (408)
+31:22
1:32:35
382
FIN
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (377)
+32:24
1:33:37
383
FIN
Keljon Nuorisoseuran Urheilija 2 (333)
+32:54
1:34:07
384
FIN
Tampereen Poliisi-Urheilijat 2 (390)
+32:59
1:34:12
385
FIN
Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (372)
+35:27
1:36:40
386
FIN
Kauhavan Visa 2 (379)
+36:00
1:37:13
387
FIN
Lauritsalan Kisa 3 (312)
+36:24
1:37:37
388
FIN
Ruokolahden Suunnistajat 3 (318)
+37:32
1:38:45
389
FIN
Riihimäen Suunnistajat 3 (360)
+37:40
1:38:53
390
FIN
Porin Tarmo 3 (321)
+37:45
1:38:58
391
FIN
Taipalsaaren Veikot 2 (344)
+37:47
1:39:00
392
FIN
Mynämäen Suunnistajat -52 (220)
+37:48
1:39:01
393
FIN
Esbo IF 2 (342)
+38:05
1:39:18
394
FIN
Ristiinan Urheilijat (200)
+38:20
1:39:33
395
FIN
Mesikämmenet 2 (224)
+40:23
1:41:36
396
FIN
Kangasniemen Kalske 3 (331)
+42:37
1:43:50
397
FIN
IF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (381)
+42:49
1:44:02
398
FIN
Kymin Suunnistajat 6 (375)
+42:55
1:44:08
399
FIN
Keravan Urheilijat 4 (332)
+43:56
1:45:09
400
FIN
Helsingin Metsänkävijät (409)
+44:14
1:45:27
< Förra 200
Alla
Nästa 200 >
|
< Tävlingens ramsida
|
<< Andra tävlingar
|
Feedback
|
Sökning från resultat
|
www.jukola.com
|