jukola.com

    Jukola 1974, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 7. etapp Ml 13,1 km

    Alla Nsta 200 >
    1FINLiedon Parma (1)8:12:09Tuomo Peltola1:25:23
    2FINAlavuden Urheilijat (2)+2:44Hannu Mkirinta1:24:30
    3FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima (3)+4:07Erkki Knuuttila1:26:12
    4FINKeravan Urheilijat (4)+5:02Veikko Kostiainen1:26:36
    5FINHelsingin NMKY (5)+6:12Timo Harju1:25:17
    6FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (6)+6:26Seppo Vli-Klemel1:25:47
    7FINPargas IF (7)+7:49Kim Henriksson1:27:03
    8FINSuomusjrven Sisu (8)+10:29Risto Nuuros1:24:17
    9FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (9)+11:27Pertti Pelto-Huikko1:30:18
    10FINKouvolan Rasti-72 (10)+15:04Heikki Peltonen1:27:16
    11SWEVsby OK (11)+15:10Lars Boudrie1:27:20
    12FINAsikkalan Raikas (12)+15:28Pekka Pkl1:27:50
    13FINIK rnen (13)+15:34Kai Lillandt1:27:41
    14SWEGvle OK (14)+15:44Gran Svensson1:28:09
    15FINKangasniemen Kalske (15)+15:47Keijo Tarvonen1:27:33
    16FINJoutsenon Kullervo (16)+15:58Jorma Karvonen1:28:18
    17FINVehkalahden Veikot (17)+16:24Markku Ruokonen1:28:16
    18FINMaarian Mahti (18)+16:29Juhani Jokinen1:28:50
    19FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (19)+20:00Markku Salminen1:28:35
    20FINKankaantaan Kisa (20)+20:11Jukka Mkinen1:29:07
    21FINPihkaniskat (21)+21:04Kimmo Juvonen1:33:20
    22FINOlavin Rasti (22)+21:05Jukka Saramki1:34:25
    23FINSavon Suunta (23)+21:28Pekka Ottelin1:33:21
    24FINLappeen Riento (24)+21:54Matti Pulli1:43:53
    25SWEArboga OK (25)+23:11Sven-Olof Wiklund1:27:06
    26SWEStora Tuna IK (26)+23:19Lars Mikaelsson1:26:44
    27SWEOK Skogsmrdarna (27)+23:23Gran Fredberg1:27:15
    28FINPiikkin Kehitys (28)+23:31Lasse Vuorinen1:27:14
    29FINImatran Suunnistajat (29)+23:42Pertti Jkl1:27:32
    30FINIF Lovisa Tor (30)+23:47Kalevi Ilonen1:32:28
    31SWEGustavsbergs IF (31)+24:02Bjrn Nordin1:27:47
    32FINTampereen Yritys (32)+24:55Tapani Huhta1:31:15
    33FINSahalahden Kunto (33)+24:55Risto Orpana1:28:49
    34FINKeuruun Kisailijat (34)+25:09Jukka Vilkkil1:28:49
    35FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima 2 (35)+25:14Matti Rajamki1:28:30
    36FINVeitsiluodon Metsurheilijat (36)+25:19Matti Tahkola1:31:26
    37SWERotebro IS (37)+25:23Lars-Erik Hult1:29:20
    38NORNordstrand IF Oslo (38)+25:46Calle Hartmark1:27:27
    39SWEJrflla OK (39)+31:18Jan Carlson1:38:37
    40FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (40)+38:39Seppo Keskinarkaus1:29:21
    41SWEFarsta OK (41)+39:46Gran Holmgren1:41:18
    42FINHauhon Sisu (42)+40:01Pentti Niemi1:43:18
    43FINMyllykosken Kilpa-Veikot (43)+40:08Matti Mkel1:43:34
    44FINSaarijrven Pullistus (44)+41:58Vilho Pollari1:32:57
    45FINHartolan Voima (45)+42:15Teuvo Slant1:32:31
    46FINKankaanpn Urheilijat (46)+42:16H. Lindstedt1:32:21
    47FINKalevan Rasti (47)+42:30Aarre Tuomainen1:32:25
    48FINSuunta-Sepot (48)+42:38Pentti Hiirjoki1:35:09
    49FINVirtain Urheilijat (49)+42:57Ilmari Oksanen1:35:16
    50FINTampereen Pyrint (50)+43:26Jukka Kytl1:47:08
    51FINMesikmmenet (51)+43:52Keijo Laine1:36:25
    52FINUuraisten Urheilijat (52)+43:55Antti Haapasalo1:47:36
    53FINLiedon Parma 2 (53)+45:37Martti Kemppi1:48:01
    54FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (125)+45:50Jyrki Toivonen2:03:53
    55SWEIFK Sdertlje (54)+46:51Lars Strmberg1:42:32
    56SWENorrkpings AIS (55)+48:00Bernt Svensson1:49:40
    57FINValkeakosken Retkeilijt (56)+51:17Heikki Paananen1:43:45
    58FINTampereen Kilpa-Veljet (57)+52:44Tarmo Vilen1:46:56
    59FINHankasalmen Hanka (58)+52:45Markku Oksanen1:33:54
    60FINRajamen Rykmentti (59)+52:48Timo Paulanto1:40:48
    61FINKangasalan Kisa (60)+52:50Erkki Frick1:42:35
    62FINIisu (61)+53:59Matti Turtinen1:34:12
    63FINJyvskyln Kisa-Toverit (62)+54:09Seppo Raukola1:49:57
    64FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (63)+54:22Palle Holmberg1:54:34
    65FINTampereen Poliisi-Urheilijat (64)+54:47Markku Myllri1:41:51
    66FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (65)+55:53Jorma Sipil2:05:41
    67FINKuopion Suunnistajat (66)+56:03Tapio Reijula1:40:37
    68SWEMlarhjdens IK (67)+57:10Janne Eriksson1:43:47
    69FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (68)+58:32Teuvo Nousiainen2:01:47
    70SWETullinge SK (70)+59:07Gunnar Ehn1:43:33
    71SWEOK sterker (71)+59:07Kjell Skyllberg2:01:11
    72FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat (72)+59:37Pauli Siitonen1:34:02
    73FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (73)+1:02:34Ahti Karvinen1:37:13
    74FINImatran Suunnistajat 2 (74)+1:02:41Timo Tiira1:37:52
    75FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (75)+1:02:42Hannu Jaakkonen1:37:54
    76FINOrimattilan Jymy (76)+1:02:50Jorma Meronen1:38:08
    77FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (77)+1:02:57Eero Visnen1:55:47
    78FINOK Jrven (78)+1:03:04Sune Forsstrm1:31:54
    79FINAkilles OK (79)+1:03:30Brje Alden1:50:15
    80SWEStora Skedvi IK (69)+1:04:41Lars-Erik Danielsson1:37:11
    81SWEIK Hellas (80)+1:05:26Mats Dahlberg1:40:16
    82FINTurun Suunnistajat (81)+1:06:02Erkki Eskelinen1:52:23
    83FINPihkaniskat 2 (82)+1:06:48Lauri Karhumki1:40:02
    84FINKauhavan Visa (83)+1:08:12Heikki Hautala1:36:42
    85FINVihdin Viesti (84)+1:08:34Jarmo Moisander1:49:41
    86FINVaasan Suunnistajat (85)+1:08:35Lasse Sivula1:39:54
    87FINLahden Suunnistajat-37 (86)+1:08:57Jukka Savolainen1:44:45
    88FINKarkkilan Pojat (87)+1:09:08Reino Pajuoja1:40:49
    89SWEEskilstuna OK (88)+1:09:111:37:37
    90FINKorian Ponsi (89)+1:09:47Kari Melleri1:35:49
    91FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (90)+1:09:55Hannu Kuortti1:42:42
    92FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (91)+1:13:37Oiva Solehmainen1:44:12
    93FINPorvoon Urheilijat (92)+1:14:13Jorma Reitti1:53:03
    94FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (93)+1:14:26Martti Mattila1:32:15
    95FINRuokolahden Suunnistajat (94)+1:15:03Esko Niemelinen1:43:24
    96FINSaloisten Reipas (95)+1:16:34Pauli Toropainen1:52:13
    97FINVakka-Rasti (96)+1:18:54Teemu Nukki1:37:42
    98FINNokian Urheilijat (97)+1:19:45Pentti Ahonen1:54:33
    99FINKurikan Ryhti (98)+1:19:50Matti Vlikorpi2:28:30
    100FINPetjveden Petjiset (99)+1:20:28Antero Sorvi1:53:36
    101FINMntyharjun Urheilijat -50 (100)+1:21:54Lauri Vitikainen1:39:22
    102FINSomeron Esa (101)+1:22:57Jouko Visa1:56:00
    103FINHeinolan Isku (102)+1:24:32Matti Railimo1:57:23
    104SWEIF Tjalve (103)+1:27:58Hans Ek1:44:42
    105SWEJrflla OK 2 (104)+1:28:12Per Leffler1:56:27
    106SWETby SOK (105)+1:28:19Ragnar Vikstrom1:49:10
    107SWESkogsluffarnas OK (106)+1:28:26Karl-Erik Lennartsson1:51:31
    108FINKauhajoen Karhu (107)+1:28:45Leo Jokinen1:46:46
    109FINMiehikkln Vilkas (108)+1:29:48Jukka Urpalainen1:45:14
    110FINRastihaukat (109)+1:30:46Jarmo Sipilinen1:48:05
    111FINTohmajrven Urheilijat (110)+1:31:10Kari Pulkkinen1:55:50
    112SWEIFK Mora (111)+1:34:04Rolf Hammar1:56:10
    113FINPorin Tarmo (112)+1:34:12Mikko Seppnen1:43:52
    114FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (113)+1:34:17Simo Kangasaho1:44:12
    115FINKeljon Nuorisoseuran Urheilija (114)+1:36:08Reino Nurminen2:03:24
    116FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (115)+1:38:17Markku Arjamaa1:45:48
    117FINHiidenkiertjt (116)+1:39:07Risto Wessman1:56:41
    118SWErla IF (117)+1:40:09Jonny Fransson1:58:44
    119FINOK Jrven 2 (118)+1:42:00Kurt Smedslund1:54:07
    120FINJmsnkosken Retki-Veikot (119)+1:42:14Pekka Pivinen1:44:45
    121FINLemin Eskot (120)+1:43:03Unto Pesu2:20:30
    122FINKoskelankyln Riento (121)+1:44:36Antero Mikkonen1:48:58
    123FINPellon Ponsi (122)+1:44:51Veli-Markku Korteniemi1:46:25
    124FINPieksmen Veikot (123)+1:45:13Pekka Leskinen1:54:52
    125SWEIFK Liding (124)+1:45:22Jan Sderberg1:41:22
    126FINRasti-Jussit (126)+1:47:36Matti Latvala2:13:16
    127FINLauritsalan Kisa 2 (127)+1:48:19Erkka Nieminen1:49:54
    128FINSkyln Urheilijat (128)+1:48:28Matti Juhonsalo1:49:41
    129FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (129)+1:48:35Mauno IIvonen1:46:48
    130FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (130)+1:48:36Raimo Saavalainen1:47:26
    131FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (131)+1:48:37Pentti Westman1:52:08
    132FINGamlakarleby IF (132)+1:48:39Mns kerblom1:53:11
    133FINTampereen Yritys 2 (133)+1:48:42Jouko Mki1:50:15
    134FINLappeen Riento 2 (134)+1:48:52Aulis Leino1:38:50
    135SWERns OK (135)+1:48:53Kjell-Erik Andersson1:42:31
    136FINIF Femman (136)+1:49:08Ingmar Bckstrm1:42:14
    137FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat 2 (137)+1:49:16Teuvo Ovaskainen1:38:01
    138FINOulun Suunnistajat (138)+1:49:22Pekka Kanste1:38:35
    139FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (139)+1:49:37Antti Helminen1:48:01
    140FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (140)+1:49:41Ilkka Sappinen1:51:29
    141SWEGustavsbergs IF 2 (141)+1:49:52Lars Westergren1:49:04
    142SWEVsby OK 2 (142)+1:49:55Jan Hedman1:43:40
    143SWEIF Thor (143)+1:50:18Kjell Jonsson1:39:32
    144SWETullinge SK 2 (144)+1:50:27Tomas Wandel1:49:15
    145FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (145)+1:50:30Per Lajunen1:48:42
    146FINMesikmmenet 4 (146)+1:50:52Pertti Tauvo1:51:28
    147FINKarjaan Ura (147)+1:51:15Tauno Nyman1:50:00
    148FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (148)+1:51:48Sakari Kekki1:47:14
    149FINRasti-Lukko (149)+1:51:57Timo Heikkil1:50:08
    150FINJmsnkosken Retki-Veikot 2 (150)+1:52:05Eino Engvist1:41:27
    151SWEOK Enen (151)+1:52:12Hans Lyckman1:53:40
    152FINHyvinkn Rasti (152)+1:52:19Matti Nummela1:40:46
    153FINOK Jrven 3 (153)+1:52:22Christer Backman1:41:50
    154FINLahden Suunnistajat-37 2 (154)+1:52:25Juhani Puttonen1:42:07
    155FINJoutsenon Kullervo 3 (155)+1:52:51Erkki Ahvonen1:42:58
    156FINMntsln Urheilijat (156)+1:54:22Olli Saarinen2:01:24
    157FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (157)+1:54:23Antti Peisa1:52:13
    158NORNordstrand IF Oslo 2 (158)+1:54:31Torstein Hellesnes1:43:58
    159FINHankasalmen Hanka 2 (159)+1:54:34Leo Puttonen1:44:40
    160FINVahdon Tuisku (160)+1:55:31Kari Hannula1:44:46
    161FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (161)+1:56:07Erkki Husu1:52:15
    162FINLauritsalan Kisa (162)+1:56:35Urho Lempinen1:50:48
    163FINTaipalsaaren Veikot (163)+1:56:49Antti Jnis1:58:13
    164FINMesikmmenet 3 (164)+1:56:57Aarne Vartiainen1:46:27
    165FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (165)+1:57:40Keijo Kuha1:59:27
    166FINVeitsiluodon Metsurheilijat 2 (166)+1:57:45Allan Hamari1:59:14
    167FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (167)+1:57:48Jorma Pelto-Huikko1:51:37
    168FINSuomussalmen Rasti (168)+1:59:59Seppo Sirvi1:32:42
    169FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (169)+2:00:12Paavo Tahkola1:59:47
    170FINLahden Suunnistajat-37 3 (170)+2:01:10Oiva Peltola2:02:18
    171FINSippolan Kunto 2 (171)+2:02:09Seppo Huovila1:59:43
    172FINJrvenpn Palo (172)+2:02:33Yrj Mls2:30:50
    173FINEnonkosken Urheilijat 2 (173)+2:06:00Markku Piironen1:59:01
    174FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (174)+2:06:35Kalevi Sainio2:02:44
    175FINMatinkyln Akilles (175)+2:06:59Reino sterberg1:41:21
    176FINPyhjrven Pohti (176)+2:07:03Pauli Savolainen1:41:26
    177SWEFredrikshofs IF (177)+2:08:22Kjell Olsson2:07:39
    178FINLohtajan Veikot (178)+2:08:39Pentti Anttiroiko2:03:42
    179FINTjck IK (179)+2:08:44Pentti Karppinen2:15:01
    180FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (180)+2:09:22Pekka Nurmiainen1:56:44
    181FINHalikon Hakoniskat (181)+2:10:37Markku Sipponen1:45:07
    182FINHelsingin Jyry (182)+2:12:24Jorma Helin1:53:13
    183FINMikkelin Vauhti (183)+2:14:13Pertti Aholainen1:48:00
    184FINOutokummun Partio (184)+2:14:21Sakari Mononen2:01:12
    185FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (185)+2:14:47Arvo Helanti1:55:41
    186FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (186)+2:14:56Esko Niemi2:00:11
    187FINPihkaniskat 3 (187)+2:14:59Eero Harlamo1:48:22
    188FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (188)+2:15:13Mauri Lehtosaari2:04:30
    189FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (189)+2:15:19Kalle Reipsaari1:49:54
    190FINPiikkin Kehitys 2 (190)+2:15:58Timo Salmela2:14:32
    191FINMesikmmenet 5 (191)+2:16:01Pekka Palokangas2:01:37
    192FINIK Kronan (192)+2:16:28Bengt Lvsund2:10:15
    193FINKarkkilan Pojat 2 (193)+2:16:39Veli-Matti Hagman2:11:36
    194FINOrimattilan Jymy 2 (194)+2:16:59Pentti Larjanne2:02:34
    195FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (195)+2:17:09Erkki Tammela1:47:01
    196FINKuoreveden Krki (196)+2:17:27Risto Reini1:55:36
    197FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (197)+2:18:40Matti Mkil1:48:35
    198SWETurebergs IF 2 (198)+2:20:31Olle Trnqvist2:11:46
    199FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (199)+2:21:54Pentti Hirvonen1:58:19
    200FINRistiinan Urheilijat (200)+2:22:01Leo Lahti1:45:28
    Alla Nsta 200 >