1 | SWE | IK Hakarpspojkarna (421) | 3:39:25 | Gunnar Öhlund | 1:30:27 | |
2 | NOR | IL BUL Tromsö (44) | +14 | ?? | 1:33:14 | |
3 | FIN | Uuraisten Urheilijat (59) | +2:32 | J. Kauranen | 1:30:33 | |
4 | FIN | Saarijärven Pullistus (32) | +2:35 | V. Pollari | 1:35:53 | |
5 | FIN | Piikkiön Kehitys (34) | +2:44 | R. Kummola | 1:39:43 | |
6 | FIN | Hirvensalon Heitto (167) | +2:55 | J. Viiri | 1:35:50 | |
7 | FIN | Petäjäveden Petäjäiset (422) | +5:15 | T. Björkman | 1:32:39 | |
8 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat (38) | +5:16 | Reino Hotti | 1:33:32 | |
9 | FIN | Vaasan Suunnistajat (53) | +5:17 | H. Knuuttila | 1:33:37 | |
10 | FIN | Olavin Rasti (29) | +5:23 | V-M. Pellinen | 1:32:43 | |
11 | FIN | Pihkaniskat (25) | +5:24 | P. Rytkönen | 1:31:19 | |
12 | FIN | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (127) | +5:27 | E. Taskinen | 1:38:02 | |
13 | FIN | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (54) | +5:28 | M. Räty | 1:32:10 | |
14 | SWE | Hammarby IF (63) | +5:31 | B. Agen | 1:32:14 | |
15 | FIN | Lappeen Riento (9) | +5:33 | Esko Turunen | 1:36:55 | |
16 | FIN | Veitsiluodon Metsäurheilijat (28) | +5:33 | R. Niva | 1:33:04 | |
17 | FIN | Maarian Mahti (20) | +5:34 | Jarmo Vuorinen | 1:33:18 | |
18 | SWE | Arboga OK (61) | +5:35 | S. Bohlin | 1:33:50 | |
19 | FIN | Asikkalan Raikas (15) | +5:37 | Tapani Rautavuo | 1:32:37 | |
20 | SWE | Stora Tuna IK (10) | +5:40 | Kenneth Hindsberg | 1:32:29 | |
21 | FIN | Järvenpään Palo (6) | +5:43 | Jorma Salminen | 1:32:45 | |
22 | SWE | Ärla IF (139) | +5:45 | S. Borg | 1:32:42 | |
23 | FIN | Angelniemen Ankkuri (3) | +5:50 | Olli Knaapi | 1:33:48 | |
24 | FIN | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (19) | +5:50 | Jarl Wickholm | 1:33:29 | |
25 | FIN | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (11) | +5:51 | Jouko Koski | 1:32:35 | |
26 | FIN | Tampereen Yritys (27) | +5:51 | P. Nyman | 1:32:47 | |
27 | SWE | Åby IF (40) | +5:51 | T. Gustavsson | 1:32:41 | |
28 | SWE | Tullinge SK (76) | +5:52 | G. Ehn | 1:32:46 | |
29 | FIN | Iisu (47) | +5:53 | J. Juntunen | 1:33:06 | |
30 | FIN | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (56) | +5:54 | M. Andelmaa | 1:37:13 | |
31 | FIN | Imatran Suunnistajat (33) | +5:55 | P. Sotejeff | 1:36:23 | |
32 | FIN | Mäntyharjun Urheilijat -50 (129) | +5:55 | L. Vitikainen | 1:32:47 | |
33 | FIN | Alavuden Urheilijat (1) | +5:56 | Juhani Pikkarainen | 1:38:30 | |
34 | FIN | Pargas IF (42) | +5:59 | T. Varila | 1:32:43 | |
35 | FIN | Lohtajan Veikot (86) | +5:59 | P. Toskala | 1:33:52 | |
36 | FIN | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima (8) | +6:00 | Seppo Kartaslammi | 1:43:01 | |
37 | SWE | Boxholms OK (4) | +6:01 | Gunnar Palmqvist | 1:38:18 | |
38 | FIN | Keravan Urheilijat (5) | +6:01 | Risto Sirola | 1:38:39 | |
39 | FIN | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (62) | +6:01 | H. Pitkänen | 1:33:01 | |
40 | FIN | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 2 (35) | +6:03 | L. Salminen | 1:33:40 | |
41 | FIN | Kalevan Rasti (18) | +6:07 | Seppo Kaasalainen | 1:33:42 | |
42 | FIN | Helsingin NMKY (21) | +6:07 | J. Virtanen | 1:37:16 | |
43 | TCH | SK Slavia (24) | +6:10 | ?? | 1:32:11 | |
44 | FIN | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 (57) | +6:15 | J. Savolainen | 1:36:16 | |
45 | FIN | Järvenpään Palo 2 (78) | +6:20 | V. Hirsimäki | 1:36:21 | |
46 | FIN | Porvoon Urheilijat (49) | +6:25 | T. Berg | 1:50:55 | |
47 | FIN | Mynämäen Suunnistajat -52 (107) | +6:32 | O. Mäkipää | 1:33:58 | |
48 | FIN | IF Lovisa Tor (31) | +6:33 | K. Bäckman | 1:38:09 | |
49 | SWE | IFK Södertälje (48) | +6:45 | H. Söderqvist | 1:39:31 | |
50 | FIN | Kurikan Ryhti (60) | +7:49 | P. Saari | 1:35:37 | |
51 | FIN | Suomusjärven Sisu (22) | +12:30 | A. Nuuros | 1:39:23 | |
52 | SWE | Gävle OK (14) | +12:37 | Eric Westerlund | 1:31:26 | |
53 | FIN | OK Järven (12) | +12:38 | Kaarlo Pärnänen | 1:40:42 | |
54 | FIN | Enonkosken Urheilijat (64) | +12:39 | P. Natunen | 1:39:34 | |
55 | FIN | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (46) | +12:40 | E. Kattilakoski | 1:34:32 | |
56 | FIN | Juvan Urheilijat (221) | +12:45 | T. Hyytiäinen | 1:31:23 | |
57 | FIN | Tampereen Yritys 2 (93) | +12:46 | P. Laakso | 1:37:59 | |
58 | FIN | Joutsenon Kullervo (16) | +12:47 | Jorma Karvonen | 1:33:54 | |
59 | FIN | Mikkelin Suunnistajat (121) | +12:48 | Näätänen | 1:37:26 | |
60 | FIN | Kauhavan Visa (23) | +12:49 | M. Ekström | 1:33:18 | |
61 | FIN | IK Kronan (37) | +12:52 | B. Lövsund | 1:31:51 | |
62 | FIN | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (92) | +12:55 | P. Salmi | 1:38:10 | |
63 | FIN | Kangasniemen Kalske 2 (158) | +12:56 | I. Sappinen | 1:37:22 | |
64 | FIN | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (125) | +12:57 | K. Salomaa | 1:33:07 | |
65 | FIN | Vakka-Rasti (13) | +12:58 | Seppo Raula | 1:33:34 | |
66 | FIN | IF Åland (108) | +13:05 | T. Sundblom | 1:39:11 | |
67 | FIN | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (74) | +13:07 | H. Flöjt | 1:43:18 | |
68 | SWE | Tranås AIF (99) | +13:09 | H. Larsson | 1:35:58 | |
69 | SWE | Skogsluffarnas OK (79) | +13:15 | B. Ekblom | 1:32:39 | |
70 | FIN | Kuortaneen Kunto (36) | +13:28 | S. Kallamäki | 1:32:33 | |
71 | FIN | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (109) | +13:36 | K. Yli-Teevahainen | 1:38:45 | |
72 | FIN | IK Örnen (91) | +18:43 | K. Lillandt | 1:38:54 | |
73 | FIN | Virtain Urheilijat (104) | +18:48 | S. Raiskinmäki | 1:37:50 | |
74 | FIN | Liedon Parma (26) | +18:59 | Timo Peltola | 1:49:42 | |
75 | FIN | Mesikämmenet 2 (17) | +19:11 | Kai Saksman | 1:45:57 | |
76 | FIN | Kankaantaan Kisa (2) | +19:12 | Jorma Nevala | 1:36:26 | |
77 | FIN | Pyhäjärven Pohti (115) | +19:14 | L. Rönkkö | 1:38:57 | |
78 | NOR | Nordstrand IF Oslo (45) | +19:26 | ?? | 1:37:46 | |
79 | NOR | Botne SK (69) | +19:29 | G. Hösteland | 1:38:15 | |
80 | FIN | IF Brahe 2 (126) | +19:30 | T. Högnäs | 1:37:04 | |
81 | FIN | Savon Suunta (58) | +19:31 | O. Eronen | 1:38:37 | |
82 | FIN | Anttolan Urheilijat (101) | +19:35 | K. Väisänen | 1:45:10 | |
83 | NOR | IF Sturla (39) | +19:37 | ?? | 1:39:46 | |
84 | SWE | Farsta OK (95) | +19:38 | S. Jacobsson | 1:39:52 | |
85 | FIN | Gamlakarleby IF (165) | +19:40 | M. Åkerblom | 1:38:38 | |
86 | FIN | Hartolan Voima (51) | +19:42 | P. Majala | 1:37:38 | |
87 | FIN | Saloisten Reipas (137) | +19:43 | P. Toropainen | 1:38:49 | |
88 | FIN | Hankasalmen Hanka (118) | +19:45 | P. Makkonen | 1:40:20 | |
89 | SWE | OK Tor (43) | +19:47 | K-H. Andersson | 1:39:27 | |
90 | SWE | OK Österåker (75) | +19:48 | H. Karlsson | 1:40:18 | |
91 | FIN | Valkeakosken Retkeilijät (30) | +19:49 | M. Mäkelä | 1:40:28 | |
92 | SWE | Gustavsbergs IF (41) | +19:57 | M. Haraldsson | 1:39:11 | |
93 | SWE | OK Österåker 2 (89) | +20:05 | P.J. Wikfors | 1:38:41 | |
94 | FIN | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (105) | +20:06 | H. Saarinen | 1:39:06 | |
95 | FIN | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (55) | +20:10 | S. Tammela | 1:40:08 | |
96 | SWE | Mälarhöjdens IK (88) | +20:11 | P. Sundqvist | 1:39:49 | |
97 | FIN | Koo-Vee (72) | +20:19 | T. Vilen | 1:47:12 | |
98 | FIN | Lammin Säkiä (67) | +20:34 | L. Tiirikka | 1:48:20 | |
99 | SWE | Järfälla OK 2 (152) | +22:22 | P. Lindh | 1:41:14 | |
100 | FIN | Porin Tarmo 2 (387) | +22:25 | J. Viitanen | 1:48:19 | |
101 | FIN | Mesikämmenet (96) | +27:29 | Kai Saksman | 1:47:56 | |
102 | FIN | Sippurasti (73) | +27:42 | M. Puhakka | 1:47:37 | |
103 | SWE | IK Hellas (82) | +27:54 | B. Masser | 1:53:47 | |
104 | FIN | Lahden Taimi (394) | +27:56 | J. Andelin | 1:46:28 | |
105 | FIN | Vihdin Viesti (77) | +28:01 | J. Hellsten | 1:47:36 | |
106 | FIN | Korian Ponsi (185) | +28:04 | A. Tolmunen | 1:58:18 | |
107 | SWE | Fredrikshofs IF (146) | +28:29 | J. Bergström | 1:53:15 | |
108 | FIN | Kangasalan Kisa (68) | +29:22 | M. Huikkola | 1:48:51 | |
109 | FIN | Rajamäen Rykmentti (52) | +29:31 | A. Savela | 1:47:58 | |
110 | SWE | Rotebro IS (132) | +29:32 | C-E. Carlsson | 1:47:54 | |
111 | FIN | IF Femman (135) | +29:42 | I. Bäckström | 1:47:55 | |
112 | SWE | Järfälla OK (90) | +29:46 | K. Wegerfelt | 1:50:52 | |
113 | FIN | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (133) | +29:47 | A. Niikkonen | 1:58:28 | |
114 | FIN | Lemin Eskot (289) | +29:49 | E. Pekari | 1:39:48 | |
115 | FIN | Taipalsaaren Veikot (145) | +29:53 | O. Nisonen | 1:55:43 | |
116 | FIN | Vehkalahden Veikot (70) | +29:59 | P. Puhakka | 2:00:24 | |
117 | FIN | OK Järven 2 (147) | +30:04 | K. Smedslund | 1:49:08 | |
118 | FIN | Punkalaitumen Kunto (241) | +30:05 | M. Heikkilä | 1:57:16 | |
119 | FIN | Kankaantaan Kisa 2 (287) | +30:09 | J. Aalto | 1:48:20 | |
120 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (143) | +30:10 | E. Ampuja | 1:50:57 | |
121 | FIN | Kauvatsan Ponteva (251) | +30:12 | O. Haanpää | 1:48:47 | |
122 | FIN | Närpes OK 2 (227) | +30:13 | M. Pellas | 1:48:37 | |
123 | FIN | Tampereen Poliisi-Urheilijat (122) | +30:23 | M. Mylläri | 1:50:46 | |
124 | SWE | Turebergs IF (193) | +31:04 | B. Granberg | 1:49:29 | |
125 | FIN | Koo-Vee 2 (386) | +31:20 | M. Houni | 1:58:29 | |
126 | FIN | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (110) | +31:29 | A. Nisula | 1:49:44 | |
127 | SWE | Rimbo SOK (189) | +31:35 | S. Styf | 1:57:31 | |
128 | FIN | Siikaisten Sisu (320) | +31:56 | M. Peltomaa | 1:36:18 | |
129 | SWE | Väsby OK (66) | +31:57 | H. Dahlgren | 1:52:12 | |
130 | FIN | Kangasniemen Kalske (7) | +32:01 | Veikko Valkonen | 1:51:52 | |
131 | FIN | Vihdin Viesti 2 (164) | +32:05 | A. Karjalainen | 1:40:49 | |
132 | SWE | Enebybergs IF (150) | +32:06 | O. Ruuskanen | 1:40:50 | |
133 | FIN | Kuoreveden Kärki (176) | +32:07 | R. Reini | 1:37:52 | |
134 | FIN | Lauritsalan Kisa (106) | +32:08 | S. Suo-Anttila | 1:52:05 | |
135 | FIN | Porvoon Urheilijat 2 (257) | +32:14 | T. Berg | 1:39:04 | |
136 | FIN | Turun Suunnistajat (71) | +32:15 | ?? | 2:02:25 | |
137 | SWE | OK Vetlanda (65) | +32:16 | C. Wicksell | 1:40:52 | |
138 | SWE | Tyresö SOK (85) | +32:17 | J. Albinsson | 1:45:19 | |
139 | FIN | IF Brahe (87) | +32:18 | C. Granholm | 1:57:49 | |
140 | FIN | Kuopion Suunnistajat (81) | +32:19 | T. Reijula | 1:52:16 | |
141 | FIN | Kauhajoen Karhu (80) | +32:20 | L. Jokinen | 1:50:34 | |
142 | FIN | Ristiinan Urheilijat (102) | +32:21 | P. Lemmetty | 1:50:49 | |
143 | FIN | Kimito SF (200) | +32:22 | P-Å. Mattsson | 1:45:02 | |
144 | FIN | IF Lovisa Tor 2 (144) | +32:23 | V. Lindholm | 1:51:59 | |
145 | FIN | Hyvinkään Rasti (154) | +32:24 | Y. Nikkinen | 1:50:47 | |
146 | FIN | Suunta-Veikot (155) | +32:25 | E. Palimo | 1:52:10 | |
147 | FIN | Järvenpään Isku (166) | +32:26 | R. Heinonen | 1:51:47 | |
148 | FIN | Mesikämmenet 3 (124) | +32:31 | L. Heiskanen | 1:50:02 | |
149 | FIN | Pihkaniskat 2 (385) | +32:36 | P. Kosonen | 1:52:08 | |
150 | FIN | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (153) | +32:57 | K. Kenkkilä | 1:58:54 | |
151 | FIN | Hyvinkään Ponteva (246) | +33:01 | R. Myyryläinen | 1:50:59 | |
152 | FIN | Pargas IF 3 (236) | +33:02 | T. Aren | 1:53:18 | |
153 | FIN | Fiskarin Työväen Urheilijat (160) | +33:03 | K. Kallio | 1:52:40 | |
154 | SWE | Stora Tuna IK 2 (151) | +33:09 | N. E. Joons | 1:59:54 | |
155 | FIN | Liedon Parma 2 (128) | +35:05 | V. Talarmo | 1:53:40 | |
156 | SWE | Solna OK (159) | +35:12 | B. Lindberg | 1:54:27 | |
157 | FIN | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (113) | +35:14 | S. Kuikko | 2:00:59 | |
158 | FIN | Ristiinan Urheilijat 2 (173) | +35:32 | V. Haapainen | 1:53:53 | |
159 | FIN | Keuruun Kisailijat (103) | +35:35 | M. Saarinen | 1:55:23 | |
160 | FIN | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (83) | +35:42 | A. Romakkaniemi | 1:41:15 | |
161 | FIN | Rasti-Lukko (134) | +35:45 | K. Hakala | 1:59:15 | |
162 | SWE | Väsby OK 2 (168) | +35:58 | ?? | 1:55:15 | |
163 | FIN | Orimattilan Jymy (162) | +36:00 | M. Eskola | 1:55:34 | |
164 | SWE | Ulricehamns OK (169) | +38:14 | S. Andersson | 1:47:51 | |
165 | FIN | Hirvensalon Heitto 2 (217) | +38:15 | R. Savonen | 1:47:51 | |
166 | SWE | Norrköpings AIS (111) | +38:33 | G. Persson | 1:51:00 | |
167 | FIN | Riistaveden Urheilijat (224) | +38:33 | A. Peippo | 1:41:48 | |
168 | FIN | Liedon Parma 3 (157) | +38:36 | P. Tortinmäki | 1:46:18 | |
169 | SWE | IF Tjalve (163) | +38:39 | L-E. Ohlsson | 1:42:45 | |
170 | SWE | IFK Lidingö (114) | +38:48 | H. Tarandi | 1:42:36 | |
171 | SWE | Surahammars IF (141) | +39:02 | H. Trollvad | 1:45:59 | |
172 | FIN | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (406) | +43:26 | V. Annala | 2:01:09 | |
173 | FIN | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet (171) | +44:07 | A. Säävälä | 1:56:25 | |
174 | FIN | Oulun Suunnistajat (149) | +44:12 | J. Lämsä | 1:58:23 | |
175 | FIN | Rastihaukat (275) | +44:13 | A. Huisman | 1:50:03 | |
176 | FIN | Säkylän Urheilijat (423) | +44:33 | E. Kallio | 1:52:25 | |
177 | FIN | Nokian Urheilijat (232) | +44:53 | P. Hartman | 1:49:03 | |
178 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö (84) | +45:03 | P. Heikkonen | 1:55:14 | |
179 | FIN | Lauritsalan Kisa 2 (230) | +45:20 | T. Rintee | 1:51:18 | |
180 | FIN | Suonenjoen Vasama (140) | +45:31 | M. Tuure | 1:51:25 | |
181 | FIN | Vaajakosken Terä (255) | +45:32 | J. Mustalampi | 1:51:22 | |
182 | SWE | Stora Tuna IK 3 (424) | +45:36 | S. Simonen | 1:49:32 | |
183 | FIN | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat (161) | +45:37 | P. Siitonen | 1:57:47 | |
184 | FIN | Hauhon Sisu (117) | +45:38 | M. Hiiri | 1:58:17 | |
185 | FIN | Kouvolan Rasti-72 2 (222) | +45:40 | J. Vääränen | 1:55:01 | |
186 | FIN | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (239) | +45:46 | M. Sinnelä | 1:57:42 | |
187 | FIN | Rasti-Jussit (130) | +45:47 | T. Räsänen | 1:57:56 | |
188 | FIN | Lappajärven Veikot (215) | +45:48 | O. Vanharanta | 1:57:34 | |
189 | FIN | OK Järven 3 (187) | +45:49 | B. Forsten | 1:56:57 | |
190 | FIN | Joutsenon Kullervo 3 (131) | +45:50 | K. Lampinen | 1:56:54 | |
191 | FIN | Ahlaisten Urheilijat (138) | +45:51 | A. Narmio | 1:57:49 | |
192 | FIN | Outokummun Partio (207) | +45:52 | Y. Kovalainen | 1:57:34 | |
193 | FIN | Urjalan Urheilijat (231) | +45:52 | A. Mikkola | 1:55:08 | |
194 | FIN | Someron Esa (174) | +45:53 | P. Ahola | 1:57:11 | |
195 | FIN | Suomussalmen Rasti (100) | +45:54 | V. Mustonen | 2:00:26 | |
196 | FIN | Jämsänkosken Retki-Veikot 2 (170) | +45:55 | O. Kaipainen | 1:51:04 | |
197 | FIN | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (199) | +45:56 | P. Lamberg | 1:57:37 | |
198 | FIN | Suunta-Sepot (177) | +45:57 | M. Mäkelä | 1:56:43 | |
199 | FIN | Närpes OK (156) | +45:58 | M. Pellas | 1:56:52 | |
200 | FIN | Porin Tarmo (50) | +45:59 | Jonkka | 1:56:43 | |
201 | FIN | Keljon Nuorisoseuran Urheilija (186) | +46:05 | A. Häkkinen | 1:51:54 | |
202 | FIN | Hiidenkiertäjät (98) | +46:07 | R. Wessman | 1:58:35 | |
203 | FIN | Maarian Mahti 2 (208) | +46:10 | S. Kaamanen | 1:59:50 | |
204 | FIN | Nastolan Terä (181) | +46:15 | R. Lehto | 1:52:46 | |
205 | FIN | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (148) | +46:18 | T. Tattari | 1:56:36 | |
206 | FIN | Karhulan Korvenkiertäjät (233) | +46:20 | K. Hentunen | 1:55:05 | |
207 | FIN | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (201) | +46:24 | M. Malmi | 1:57:22 | |
208 | FIN | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat 2 (245) | +46:28 | J. Valtonen | 1:52:25 | |
209 | FIN | IK Falken 2 (203) | +46:32 | J-E. Söderlund | 1:55:39 | |
210 | FIN | Inkeroisten Terho (248) | +46:35 | P. Juura | 1:56:04 | |
211 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (94) | +46:38 | E. Korhonen | 1:58:33 | |
212 | FIN | Enonkosken Urheilijat 2 (425) | +46:40 | A. Seppänen | 1:57:39 | |
213 | FIN | Porin Tarmo 3 (237) | +46:46 | M. Malkamäki | 1:55:23 | |
214 | FIN | Keravan Urheilijat 4 (278) | +46:51 | J. Ijas | 1:52:03 | |
215 | SWE | IF Tjalve 2 (136) | +46:53 | L-Å. Gustavsson | 1:52:22 | |
216 | FIN | Kymin Suunnistajat (97) | +47:01 | O. Osola | 1:59:15 | |
217 | FIN | Eurajoen Veikot (179) | +47:07 | O. Kares | 1:50:43 | |
218 | FIN | Kyröskosken Ponsi (119) | +47:33 | S. Tuomisto | 1:56:52 | |
219 | FIN | Akilles OK 3 (188) | +47:40 | S. Ahlqvist | 1:54:10 | |
220 | FIN | Friitalan Yritys (314) | +48:12 | M. Nurminen | 2:05:24 | |
221 | FIN | Ruokolahden Suunnistajat (190) | +49:05 | M. Niemeläinen | 1:54:56 | |
222 | FIN | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (120) | +49:12 | M. Talikainen | 2:08:38 | |
223 | FIN | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (220) | +49:15 | M. Mannonen | 2:01:54 | |
224 | FIN | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (244) | +49:31 | M. Mäkilä | 2:07:38 | |
225 | FIN | Vakka-Rasti 2 (192) | +49:33 | V. Viitanen | 2:01:39 | |
226 | FIN | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (116) | +49:37 | S. Väisänen | 2:06:53 | |
227 | FIN | Lynx (276) | +49:42 | E. Tuomainen | 1:53:14 | |
228 | FIN | Helsingin Työv. Hiihtäjät (183) | +49:50 | V. Pallari | 1:48:33 | |
229 | FIN | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (249) | +49:55 | P. Hirvonen | 2:08:11 | |
230 | FIN | Haukiputaan Veikot 2 (226) | +49:56 | J. Kivimäki | 2:03:27 | |
231 | FIN | Valkeakosken Retkeilijät 2 (142) | +49:58 | V. Hakulinen | 2:01:24 | |
232 | FIN | Helsingin Kisa-Toverit (272) | +50:08 | A. Salonen | 1:57:22 | |
233 | FIN | Siilin Rasti (331) | +50:35 | Pentti Korhonen | 2:03:36 | |
234 | FIN | Saloisten Reipas 2 (218) | +50:45 | V. Koskelin | 1:54:36 | |
235 | FIN | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (112) | +50:55 | H. Korppi | 1:55:27 | |
236 | FIN | Piikkiön Karhu (206) | +51:55 | A. Keihäs | 1:47:49 | |
237 | SWE | Boxholms OK 2 (389) | +53:05 | A. Montelius | 1:51:21 | |
238 | FIN | Ingå IF (228) | +53:10 | R. Wasström | 1:50:15 | |
239 | FIN | Kalevan Rasti / Wärtsilä (265) | +53:17 | A. Tuomainen | 1:57:34 | |
240 | FIN | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (123) | +53:18 | O. Leijavuori | 1:49:39 | |
241 | FIN | Jämsänkosken Retki-Veikot 3 (271) | +53:19 | A. Taskinen | 1:48:48 | |
242 | FIN | Akilles OK (229) | +53:31 | L-O. Granholm | 1:52:38 | |
243 | FIN | Sahalahden Kunto (197) | +53:32 | H. Virta | 1:55:10 | |
244 | FIN | Tjöck IK (284) | +53:33 | H. Söderlund | 1:51:34 | |
245 | FIN | Halikon Hakoniskat (263) | +53:34 | M. Sipponen | 2:02:40 | |
246 | FIN | Pellon Ponsi (182) | +53:35 | K. Niku | 2:02:07 | |
247 | FIN | Savitaipaleen Urheilijat (184) | +53:36 | V. Mankki | 1:54:53 | |
248 | FIN | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (194) | +53:37 | A. Varis | 1:59:20 | |
249 | FIN | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (223) | +53:37 | A. Oksanen | 1:58:26 | |
250 | FIN | Jämsänkosken Retki-Veikot (211) | +53:52 | P. Päivinen | 1:52:29 | |
251 | FIN | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (196) | +53:54 | R. Idman | 1:55:45 | |
252 | FIN | Hinnerjoen Yritys (238) | +53:55 | J. Kallio | 1:48:36 | |
253 | FIN | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (202) | +54:01 | M. Rytkölä | 2:03:22 | |
254 | FIN | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 3 (216) | +54:01 | U. Tuominen | 1:59:53 | |
255 | FIN | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (204) | +54:02 | Aimo Vähä-Pietilä | 2:03:55 | |
256 | FIN | Jyväskylän Kisa-Toverit (198) | +54:03 | M. Björkman | 1:58:31 | |
257 | FIN | Kauhavan Visa 2 (205) | +54:04 | R. Hautanen | 1:58:33 | |
258 | FIN | Lappeen Riento 2 (390) | +54:05 | E. Pulli | 2:03:30 | |
259 | FIN | Vahdon Tuisku (307) | +54:06 | E. Yli-Rakki | 2:06:25 | |
260 | FIN | Pielaveden Sampo (243) | +54:15 | P. Saarinen | 2:00:10 | |
261 | FIN | Mesikämmenet 6 (274) | +54:17 | H. Wilhelmsson | 1:54:36 | |
262 | FIN | Esbo IF (288) | +54:20 | J-E. Helminen | 2:04:10 | |
263 | FIN | Perttelin Peikot (302) | +54:24 | R. Lampainen | 2:06:11 | |
264 | FIN | Vallan Suunta (175) | +54:26 | P. Järvistö | 1:58:16 | |
265 | SWE | Tullinge SK 2 (234) | +54:28 | Å. Andersson | 2:12:37 | |
266 | FIN | Hyvinkään Ponteva 2 (327) | +54:35 | R. Siivonen | 1:59:00 | |
267 | FIN | Hauhon Sisu 2 (292) | +54:40 | M. Rantio | 1:51:54 | |
268 | FIN | Haukiputaan Veikot (347) | +54:45 | L. Hanhela | 2:00:16 | |
269 | SWE | Gustavsbergs IF 3 (426) | +54:46 | L. Westergren | 1:58:45 | |
270 | SWE | Tullinge SK 3 (334) | +54:50 | M. Dalebrant | 1:52:58 | |
271 | FIN | IF Femman 2 (180) | +54:51 | S-E. Dahlfors | 2:04:59 | |
272 | FIN | Sippurasti 3 (172) | +54:55 | R. Pajuoja | 2:00:12 | |
273 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (427) | +54:55 | P. Eskola | 1:49:25 | |
274 | FIN | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 3 (212) | +56:10 | L. Idman | 2:08:00 | |
275 | FIN | Suomenniemen Urheilijat (392) | +56:30 | P. Kauria | 2:10:04 | |
276 | FIN | Hankasalmen Hanka 3 (258) | +56:34 | E. Viinikainen | 2:08:11 | |
277 | FIN | IF Femman 3 (410) | +56:41 | F. Pått | 1:59:28 | |
278 | FIN | Suunta-Sepot 3 (213) | +58:05 | M. Riipinen | 2:09:58 | |
279 | FIN | Helsingin Jyry (178) | +1:00:00 | I. Purme | 2:04:16 | |
280 | FIN | Suunta-Sepot 2 (282) | +1:00:10 | T. Paunuvuori | 2:04:11 | |
281 | FIN | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 3 (240) | +1:00:20 | S. Tuominen | 2:12:37 | |
282 | SWE | Eksjö SOK (388) | +1:05:39 | B. Färg | 2:00:32 | |
283 | FIN | Miehikkälän Vilkas (277) | +1:05:48 | J. Urpalainen | 1:52:55 | |
284 | FIN | Mesikämmenet 4 (225) | +1:06:00 | A. Huhtala | 2:10:08 | |
285 | FIN | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (294) | +1:06:02 | H. Rytkölä | 2:03:48 | |
286 | FIN | Heinolan Isku (214) | +1:06:03 | H. Teirivaara | 1:53:41 | |
287 | FIN | Hartolan Voima 3 (253) | +1:06:05 | E. Saarinen | 1:56:17 | |
288 | FIN | IK Örnen 2 (242) | +1:06:32 | L. Lillandt | 2:16:26 | |
289 | FIN | Kyrön Voima (280) | +1:06:35 | T. Jokela | 1:54:05 | |
290 | FIN | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (312) | +1:09:50 | P. Vilenius | 2:07:08 | |
291 | FIN | Kymin Suunnistajat 4 (268) | +1:10:00 | R. Niskanen | 2:07:17 | |
292 | FIN | Petäjäveden Petäjäiset 2 (305) | +1:12:05 | R. Kytölä | 2:09:49 | |
293 | FIN | Liperin Taimi (329) | +1:14:23 | J. Toivola | 2:06:29 | |
294 | FIN | Lapuan Virkiä (210) | +1:14:51 | J. Kalliokoski | 2:07:17 | |
295 | FIN | Hankasalmen Hanka 2 (412) | +1:14:56 | V. Korhonen | 2:02:24 | |
296 | FIN | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (291) | +1:15:25 | Savela | 2:12:49 | |
297 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (318) | +1:15:27 | T. Sissala | 2:09:47 | |
298 | FIN | Keljon Nuorisoseuran Urheilija 2 (247) | +1:15:29 | P. Häkkinen | 2:13:11 | |
299 | FIN | Hartolan Voima 2 (270) | +1:15:42 | M. Kotilainen | 2:21:10 | |
300 | FIN | Päijät-Rasti (254) | +1:16:55 | I. Iittala | 2:08:22 | |
301 | FIN | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (344) | +1:16:57 | J. Tarvainen | 2:13:12 | |
302 | FIN | Orimattilan Jymy 2 (428) | +1:17:15 | T. Backman | 1:54:02 | |
303 | FIN | Nokian Urheilijat 2 (295) | +1:17:27 | S. Niinimäki | 1:59:58 | |
304 | FIN | Kokemäen Kova-Väki (281) | +1:17:36 | J. Turto | 1:53:52 | |
305 | FIN | Malax IF (259) | +1:17:40 | R. Strandberg | 2:04:52 | |
306 | FIN | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 2 (191) | +1:18:00 | J.Puttonen | 1:55:06 | |
307 | FIN | Rasti-Lukko 2 (264) | +1:18:02 | S. Kanerva | 2:14:09 | |
308 | FIN | Kauhajoen Karhu 2 (304) | +1:18:09 | P. Mäki-Kala | 2:36:40 | |
309 | FIN | Viialan Viri (250) | +1:18:10 | R. Uotila | 2:24:27 | |
310 | FIN | Maarian Mahti 3 (391) | +1:18:11 | 2:18:15 | ||
311 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (219) | +1:18:49 | Sainio | 2:14:58 | |
312 | FIN | Turun Poliisien Urh.Seura (293) | +1:22:40 | R. Ristolainen | 2:26:47 | |
313 | FIN | Karkkilan Pojat (266) | +1:22:47 | H.Laine | 2:05:12 | |
314 | SWE | IK Hellas 2 (429) | +1:23:00 | T. Sjölander | 2:02:14 | |
315 | FIN | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (195) | +1:23:03 | T. Lindstedt | 2:05:59 | |
316 | FIN | Iisu 2 (283) | +1:23:12 | J. Paaso | 2:21:51 | |
317 | FIN | Mikkelin Vauhti (296) | +1:23:17 | P. Hänninen | 2:07:01 | |
318 | FIN | Auran Vannas (298) | +1:23:20 | J. Hyyrynen | 2:06:24 | |
319 | FIN | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (290) | +1:23:29 | L. Känninen | 2:07:04 | |
320 | FIN | Ulvilan Ura (361) | +1:23:35 | P. Salminen | 2:14:37 | |
321 | FIN | Sippurasti 4 (370) | +1:23:44 | T. Porvari | 2:04:47 | |
322 | FIN | Eurajoen Veikot 2 (328) | +1:23:45 | R. Sjöblom | 2:17:44 | |
323 | FIN | Karkkilan Pojat 2 (352) | +1:23:48 | T. Liukkonen | 2:37:38 | |
324 | FIN | Salon Viesti (341) | +1:24:07 | N. Tuominen | 2:15:22 | |
325 | FIN | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 4 (311) | +1:24:15 | J. Miettinen | 2:06:43 | |
326 | FIN | Heinäveden Hyrske (358) | +1:24:23 | ?? | 2:24:51 | |
327 | FIN | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (303) | +1:25:25 | T. Mäkelä | 2:03:14 | |
328 | FIN | Laitilan Jyske (345) | +1:26:50 | T. Kuusisto | 2:16:39 | |
329 | FIN | Kouvolan Rasti-72 (235) | +1:29:00 | H. Peltonen | 2:01:30 | |
330 | FIN | Tampereen Poliisi-Urheilijat 2 (309) | +1:29:01 | M. Mustalahti | 1:56:43 | |
331 | FIN | Kruunuhaan Reima (325) | +1:29:15 | H. Väyrynen | 2:00:12 | |
332 | FIN | Nivalan Urheilijat (407) | +1:29:17 | M. Haikara | 2:00:28 | |
333 | FIN | Loimaan Jankko (252) | +1:29:19 | H. Merta | 2:01:32 | |
334 | FIN | Tarpian Suunta (279) | +1:29:21 | V. Sutinen | 2:07:26 | |
335 | FIN | Pusulan Urheilijat -58 (317) | +1:29:47 | R. Kuusjoki | 2:26:00 | |
336 | FIN | Jämsänkosken Retki-Veikot 4 (306) | +1:29:50 | J. Jääskeläinen | 2:35:29 | |
337 | FIN | Keimolan Kaiku (360) | +1:29:58 | A. Räsänen | 2:14:44 | |
338 | FIN | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (313) | +1:30:02 | T. Tolvanen | 2:20:09 | |
339 | FIN | Vakka-Rasti 3 (286) | +1:36:15 | S. Itäranta | 2:20:50 | |
340 | FIN | Kalevan Rasti 2 (336) | +1:37:04 | J. Hämäläinen | 2:07:23 | |
341 | FIN | Joroisten Urheilijat (324) | +1:37:08 | H. Partanen | 2:25:19 | |
342 | FIN | Piikkiön Karhu 2 (354) | +1:37:09 | Jouhki | 2:27:53 | |
343 | FIN | Länsi-Lavian Loiske (430) | +1:37:10 | R. Saarihuhta | 2:27:44 | |
344 | FIN | Pihkaniskat 3 (342) | +1:37:11 | R. Kaasalainen | 2:32:46 | |
345 | FIN | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (301) | +1:37:22 | S. Lindroos | 2:14:27 | |
346 | FIN | Akilles OK 2 (414) | +1:37:35 | S. Virtanen | 2:31:43 | |
347 | FIN | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (338) | +1:37:40 | J. Härkönen | 2:14:05 | |
348 | FIN | Hiidenkiertäjät 4 (364) | +1:37:43 | S. Tallqvist | 2:31:20 | |
349 | FIN | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 4 (393) | +1:38:00 | P. Nieminen | 2:32:26 | |
350 | FIN | Kurikan Ryhti 2 (299) | +1:38:01 | M. Hahtola | 2:09:58 | |
351 | FIN | Merikarvian Into (380) | +1:38:04 | Altti Mäntylä | 2:08:18 | |
352 | FIN | Porin Tarmo 4 (411) | +1:38:05 | A. Mäkipää | 2:23:39 | |
353 | FIN | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (431) | +1:38:15 | M. Aaltola | 2:13:36 | |
354 | FIN | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (256) | +1:38:17 | M. Rauti | 2:17:44 | |
355 | FIN | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (401) | +1:38:19 | K. Saarinen | 2:32:50 | |
356 | FIN | Alavuden Urheilijat 2 (340) | +1:38:21 | T. Järvinen | 2:05:47 | |
357 | FIN | Haapajärven Kiilat 2 (363) | +1:38:39 | E. Määttänen | 2:47:47 | |
358 | FIN | IF Åland 2 (330) | +1:38:59 | P. Holmfors | 2:15:23 | |
359 | FIN | Suunta -57 (269) | +1:40:12 | T. Salmi | 2:07:51 | |
360 | FIN | Ähtärin Urheilijat (300) | +1:40:13 | R. Honkaniemi | 2:11:43 | |
361 | FIN | Suonenjoen Vasama 2 (397) | +1:44:07 | P. Turpeinen | 2:41:28 | |
362 | FIN | Viitasaaren Viesti (319) | +1:44:20 | M. Hakala | 2:42:44 | |
363 | FIN | Pargas IF 2 (273) | +1:44:21 | K. Nikkari | 2:21:06 | |
364 | FIN | Littoisten Loiske (365) | +1:47:00 | K. Hyppönen | 2:10:45 | |
365 | FIN | Järvenpään Palo 4 (350) | +1:47:38 | K. Rönnberg | 2:44:44 | |
366 | FIN | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat 2 (353) | +1:48:10 | O. Pesonen | 2:39:20 | |
367 | FIN | Viipurin Reipas (362) | +1:48:15 | Raimo Pitkänen | 2:43:41 | |
368 | FIN | Helsingfors IFK (297) | +1:49:20 | S-O. Öhman | 2:22:39 | |
369 | FIN | Parkanon Urheilijat (337) | +1:50:03 | T. Tiensuu | 2:14:47 | |
370 | FIN | Ahlaisten Urheilijat 2 (356) | +1:51:50 | A. Ahokas | 2:23:22 | |
371 | FIN | Jyväskylän Kisa-Toverit 2 (366) | +1:52:02 | J. Peuranen | 2:09:28 | |
372 | FIN | Saloisten Reipas 3 (399) | +1:52:07 | P. Syrjäpalo | 2:33:27 | |
373 | FIN | IK Kronan 2 (310) | +1:52:08 | J-P. Forslund | 2:43:35 | |
374 | FIN | Helsingin NMKY 2 (209) | +1:52:10 | H. Etu-Seppälä | 2:16:12 | |
375 | FIN | Kangasalan Kisa 3 (326) | +1:52:15 | H. Huikkola | 2:22:24 | |
376 | FIN | Karjaan Ura (322) | +1:52:35 | T. Nyman | 2:11:16 | |
377 | SWE | IFK Södertälje 2 (395) | +1:52:37 | K. Larsson | 2:19:43 | |
378 | FIN | Suonenjoen Vasama 3 (417) | +1:52:50 | J. Manninen | 2:19:54 | |
379 | FIN | Sippurasti 2 (267) | +1:53:00 | T. Viitanen | 2:35:05 | |
380 | SWE | Rotebro IS 2 (396) | +1:53:03 | H. Grudd | 2:38:53 | |
381 | FIN | Esbo IF 2 (285) | +1:53:04 | H. Byskata | 2:23:49 | |
382 | FIN | Epilän Esa (262) | +1:53:15 | M. Koppelomäki | 2:15:49 | |
383 | FIN | Rasti-Jussit 2 (315) | +1:54:00 | M. Latvala | 2:12:42 | |
384 | FIN | Pieksämäen Veikot (323) | +1:54:18 | P. Leskinen | 2:38:55 | |
385 | FIN | Mynämäen Suunnistajat -52 2 (316) | +1:54:28 | M. Laavainen | 2:24:46 | |
386 | FIN | IK Falken (260) | +1:58:05 | H. Ena | 2:25:27 | |
387 | FIN | Matinkylän Akilles (432) | +1:58:55 | O. Koivunen | 2:17:21 | |
388 | FIN | Savon Suunta 2 (369) | +1:59:04 | V. Savolainen | 2:14:25 | |
389 | FIN | IF Brahe 3 (346) | +1:59:10 | M. Blomqvist | 2:29:41 | |
390 | FIN | Vähäkyrön Viesti (321) | +1:59:12 | J. Kiltinen | 2:30:29 | |
391 | FIN | Imatran Suunnistajat 3 (403) | +1:59:45 | T. Huttunen | 2:22:29 | |
392 | FIN | Kauhavan Visa 3 (400) | +2:01:45 | J. Toukovaara | 2:58:24 | |
393 | FIN | Vetelin Urheilijat (402) | +2:08:10 | J. Leppävuori | 2:44:06 | |
394 | FIN | Haapajärven Kiilat (433) | +2:08:11 | V. Vilppola | 2:43:47 | |
395 | FIN | Juvan Urheilijat 2 (376) | +2:13:40 | H. Heimonen | 2:43:57 | |
396 | SWE | Järfälla OK 3 (398) | +2:13:45 | K. Magnusson | 2:44:06 | |
397 | FIN | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 6 (413) | +2:13:49 | J. Toivonen | 2:07:05 | |
398 | FIN | Järvenpään Palo 3 (367) | +2:13:50 | O. Vuorio | 2:50:36 | |
399 | FIN | Kalevan Rasti 4 (372) | +2:14:00 | M. Kauppinen | 2:49:54 | |
400 | FIN | Kalevan Rasti 3 (371) | +2:14:01 | V. Pippuri | 2:45:10 | |
401 | FIN | Leppävaaran Sisu (261) | +2:15:15 | S. Matikainen | 2:46:32 | |
402 | FIN | Suunta -57 2 (343) | +2:15:40 | M. Koponen | 2:33:47 | |
403 | FIN | Porvoon Urheilijat 3 (339) | +2:17:10 | 2:44:34 | ||
404 | FIN | Tikkakosken Suunnistajat (348) | +2:21:12 | E. Äikäs | 3:07:24 | |
405 | FIN | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (332) | +2:25:30 | A. Matikainen | 2:39:08 | |
406 | FIN | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (355) | +2:26:00 | E. Tammela | 2:44:48 | |
407 | FIN | Kiukaisten Urheilijat (368) | +2:26:05 | R. Tuumi | 2:43:43 | |
408 | FIN | Salon Vilpas (349) | +2:26:06 | ?? | 2:14:40 | |
409 | FIN | Olavin Rasti 2 (333) | +2:30:50 | K. Kosonen | 2:27:13 | |
410 | FIN | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (335) | +2:31:00 | K. Sintonen | 2:37:37 | |
411 | FIN | Ilmajoen Kisailijat (357) | +2:31:20 | M. Hakola | 2:38:04 | |
412 | FIN | Liedon Parma 4 (408) | +2:31:23 | E. Tortinmäki | 2:55:08 | |
413 | FIN | Lynx 2 (308) | +2:31:30 | E. Simanainen | 2:21:50 | |
414 | FIN | Oulun Suunnistajat 2 (359) | +2:31:50 | A. Kuokkala | 2:20:23 | |
415 | FIN | Lehtimäen Jyske (373) | +2:32:13 | J. Vainio | 3:04:32 | |
416 | FIN | Kangasalan Kisa 2 (351) | +2:39:08 | T. Reikkola | 2:15:39 | |
417 | FIN | Parkanon Urheilijat 2 (434) | +2:40:05 | K. Kosola | 2:13:19 | |
418 | FIN | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 2 (435) | +2:52:04 | P. Hokkanen | 2:09:13 | |
419 | FIN | Virtain Urheilijat 2 (415) | +2:52:05 | J. Sojakka | 2:31:48 | |
420 | FIN | Epilän Esa 2 (409) | +2:52:35 | P. Syrjänen | 3:15:52 | |
421 | FIN | Helsingin Kisa-Toverit 2 (378) | +2:53:15 | Koskinen | 3:04:09 | |
422 | FIN | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (379) | +3:06:30 | J. Onnela | 3:23:03 | |
423 | FIN | Loimaan Jankko 2 (374) | +3:10:35 | A. Haapakoski | 3:16:40 | |
424 | FIN | Saarijärven Pullistus 3 (436) | +3:10:36 | S. Poikonen | 3:00:23 | |
425 | FIN | Mikkelin Suunnistajat 2 (437) | +3:10:37 | M. Sairanen | 2:59:16 | |
426 | FIN | XYZ (416) | +3:18:05 | P. Vilska | 2:34:32 | |
427 | FIN | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (438) | +3:24:00 | T. Teräs | 2:18:36 | |
428 | FIN | Suunta-Veikot 2 (377) | +3:38:00 | A. Tukiainen | 3:55:12 | |
429 | FIN | Backaksen Isku (383) | +3:47:00 | A. Nevalainen | 3:01:09 | |
430 | FIN | Leppävaaran Sisu 2 (375) | +3:48:51 | O. Grönroos | 3:02:43 | |
431 | FIN | Helsingin Metsänkävijät (381) | +3:49:00 | J. Aaltonen | 3:00:52 | |
432 | FIN | Juvan Urheilijat 3 (418) | +3:49:10 | J. Tarkiainen | 3:22:26 | |
433 | FIN | Kruunuhaan Reima 2 (404) | +3:49:11 | B. Lindgren | 3:26:53 | |
434 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (384) | +3:53:25 | H. Lepistö | 3:30:13 | |
435 | FIN | Nykarleby IK (439) | +3:54:22 | N-O. Sandvik | 3:42:13 | |
436 | FIN | Karijoen Tappara (419) | +4:12:30 | M. Isoniemi | 3:45:04 | |
437 | FIN | Hartolan Voima 4 (405) | +4:16:00 | H. Heinonen | 3:55:04 | |
438 | FIN | Helsingin Metsänkävijät 2 (420) | +4:16:00 | I. Niemi | 2:34:01 | |
439 | FIN | Luvian Kisa-Toverit (382) | +4:40:05 | I. Rantanen | 2:39:54 |