jukola.com
Jukola 1976, Jukolan Viesti
< Klasser
-
Lag
-
Växling 7,7-7,8 km
-
Etapptider
Ställningen i budkavle 5. etapp Växling 7,7-7,8
< Förra 200
Alla
Nästa 200 >
201
FIN
Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 3 (209)
+1:35:29
1:01:27
202
FIN
Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (213)
+1:36:33
1:10:45
203
SWE
Älvsjö AIK (185)
+1:36:41
1:54:52
204
SWE
Väsby OK 2 (277)
+1:37:45
1:03:15
205
FIN
Ristiinan Urheilijat (161)
+1:38:39
1:11:00
206
FIN
Rasti-Lukko (218)
+1:39:05
1:23:18
207
FIN
Lahden Suunnistajat-37 (183)
+1:39:12
1:03:57
208
HUN
Hungaria (225)
+1:41:54
59:50
209
FIN
Outokummun Partio (190)
+1:41:59
1:07:48
210
SWE
Tullinge SK 2 (202)
+1:42:04
59:38
211
SWE
Tullinge SK 3 (255)
+1:42:04
1:10:33
212
FIN
Kyröskosken Ponsi (245)
+1:42:29
1:01:36
213
SWE
Hammarby IF (193)
+1:42:46
1:09:17
214
FIN
IK Falken (226)
+1:43:23
1:22:33
215
FIN
Pudasjärven Urheilijat (205)
+1:43:58
1:33:55
216
FIN
Kangasalan Kisa 2 (191)
+1:44:04
1:09:46
217
FIN
Epilän Esa (188)
+1:44:05
1:21:45
218
FIN
Turun Suunnistajat 2 (158)
+1:45:00
1:05:48
219
FIN
IK Örnen 2 (287)
+1:45:48
1:12:03
220
SWE
KFUM Orientering (222)
+1:45:54
1:12:19
221
FIN
Rastihaukat (180)
+1:45:56
1:19:40
222
FIN
Järvenpään Isku (234)
+1:46:17
1:01:27
223
FIN
Jyväskylän Kisa-Toverit (285)
+1:46:27
1:19:55
224
FIN
Pihkaniskat 3 (244)
+1:46:47
1:08:06
225
SWE
IK Westmannia (260)
+1:47:18
1:08:38
226
FIN
Sahalahden Kunto (224)
+1:47:30
1:35:14
227
FIN
Someron Esa (219)
+1:47:32
1:39:28
228
SWE
Arboga OK 2 (407)
+1:48:52
1:28:22
229
FIN
Mesikämmenet 3 (197)
+1:50:59
1:12:58
230
FIN
Alavuden Urheilijat 2 (344)
+1:51:00
1:37:09
231
FIN
Ristiinan Urheilijat 2 (241)
+1:51:09
1:09:38
232
FIN
Lauritsalan Kisa (208)
+1:51:26
1:23:08
233
FIN
Hyvinkään Ponteva (258)
+1:51:31
1:11:56
234
FIN
Maarian Mahti 2 (237)
+1:51:40
1:38:36
235
SWE
Gävle OK 2 (411)
+1:51:48
1:02:47
236
SWE
Fredrikshofs IF 2 (250)
+1:52:28
1:11:08
237
FIN
Gamlakarleby IF (178)
+1:53:06
58:42
238
FIN
Vähäkyrön Viesti (348)
+1:53:10
1:13:51
239
FIN
Kangasniemen Kalske (201)
+1:53:41
1:04:27
240
FIN
Turun Suunnistajat 3 (233)
+1:53:47
58:15
241
FIN
Porvoon Urheilijat 2 (253)
+1:53:50
1:40:53
242
FIN
IF Brahe 2 (249)
+1:54:00
1:07:28
243
FIN
Gustavsbergs IF 2 (214)
+1:54:02
1:01:49
244
FIN
Kauhavan Visa 2 (230)
+1:54:26
1:15:01
245
FIN
Suunta -57 (265)
+1:54:30
1:08:22
246
SWE
IFK Tumba (284)
+1:54:41
1:28:02
247
FIN
Leppävaaran Sisu 2 (263)
+1:55:30
1:10:23
248
FIN
Lynx (242)
+1:55:39
1:06:00
249
FIN
Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (271)
+1:56:17
1:06:56
250
FIN
Petäjäveden Petäjäiset (192)
+1:56:27
1:35:58
251
FIN
Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (259)
+1:56:35
1:20:00
252
FIN
Hartolan Voima 2 (215)
+1:56:59
1:40:31
253
FIN
Kimito SF (212)
+1:57:05
1:31:30
254
FIN
Karhulan Korvenkiertäjät (279)
+1:57:08
1:23:21
255
FIN
Lahden Taimi (408)
+1:57:51
1:45:51
256
FIN
Luumäen Pojat (290)
+1:58:50
1:24:49
257
FIN
Keuruun Kisailijat (198)
+2:00:00
1:08:19
258
FIN
Keravan Urheilijat 3 (243)
+2:00:53
1:05:46
259
FIN
Jämsänkosken Retki-Veikot 3 (308)
+2:02:09
1:10:24
260
FIN
Kauvatsan Ponteva (217)
+2:02:14
1:49:03
261
SWE
Rotebro IS 2 (321)
+2:02:32
1:26:06
262
GBR
British Orienteering Federatio (235)
+2:02:33
1:15:42
263
FIN
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (220)
+2:02:44
1:13:50
264
FIN
Karkkilan Pojat 2 (252)
+2:02:53
1:13:24
265
FIN
Kangasniemen Kalske 2 (338)
+2:03:00
1:10:34
266
FIN
Lappeen Riento (31)
+2:03:11
2:43:34
267
FIN
Pyhäjärven Pohti (238)
+2:03:45
1:29:07
268
FIN
Tampereen Yritys 3 (257)
+2:03:46
1:09:05
269
FIN
Korian Ponsi (322)
+2:03:59
1:22:42
270
FIN
Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (320)
+2:04:17
1:16:48
271
FIN
Kaavin Kaiku (236)
+2:05:50
1:37:30
272
FIN
Lemin Eskot (412)
+2:06:17
1:14:23
273
FIN
Keimolan Kaiku (240)
+2:06:48
1:28:00
274
FIN
Rasti-Jussit 2 (254)
+2:06:49
1:06:56
275
FIN
Lappeen Riento 3 (272)
+2:08:33
1:10:08
276
FIN
Porin Tarmo 2 (228)
+2:08:39
1:03:57
277
FIN
Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (231)
+2:08:49
1:02:40
278
FIN
Esbo IF (409)
+2:08:54
1:06:09
279
FIN
Hartolan Voima (207)
+2:08:56
1:03:18
280
FIN
Vallan Suunta (347)
+2:10:59
1:08:21
281
FIN
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (227)
+2:11:11
1:05:31
282
FIN
Kankaanpään Urheilijat 2 (291)
+2:11:20
1:26:23
283
FIN
Viitasaaren Viesti (316)
+2:11:23
1:07:56
284
FIN
Ruokolahden Suunnistajat 2 (262)
+2:11:40
1:06:48
285
FIN
Hankasalmen Hanka 2 (270)
+2:12:14
1:27:41
286
FIN
Vahdon Tuisku (269)
+2:12:29
1:38:01
287
FIN
Juvan Urheilijat 2 (221)
+2:14:09
1:15:43
288
FIN
Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (278)
+2:14:11
1:27:24
289
FIN
Koo-Vee 2 (264)
+2:14:33
1:19:57
290
FIN
Lahden Suunnistajat-37 2 (276)
+2:15:45
1:00:30
291
FIN
Salon Viesti (274)
+2:16:05
1:19:33
292
FIN
Ruokolahden Suunnistajat (256)
+2:16:18
1:19:49
293
FIN
Punkalaitumen Kunto (327)
+2:16:30
1:04:34
294
FIN
Akilles OK 2 (306)
+2:18:11
1:35:10
295
FIN
Halikon Hakoniskat (355)
+2:18:17
1:21:55
296
FIN
Lynx 2 (281)
+2:18:20
1:01:26
297
FIN
OK Skog och Marx (315)
+2:19:17
1:25:13
298
FIN
Rovaniemen Lappi (297)
+2:19:20
1:13:35
299
FIN
Saloisten Reipas 3 (310)
+2:19:43
1:21:40
300
FIN
Mesikämmenet 4 (307)
+2:19:52
1:09:38
301
FIN
Parkanon Urheilijat (282)
+2:19:59
1:18:37
302
FIN
Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (273)
+2:20:01
1:08:25
303
FIN
Loimaan Jankko 2 (267)
+2:20:03
1:15:21
304
FIN
Kruunuhaan Reima (318)
+2:20:06
1:06:42
305
SWE
Tullinge SK 4 (352)
+2:20:33
1:17:21
306
FIN
Kalevan Rasti / Wärtsilä (301)
+2:22:42
1:03:49
307
FIN
Keravan Urheilijat 6 (314)
+2:22:58
1:30:10
308
FIN
IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (289)
+2:23:38
1:10:03
309
FIN
Orimattilan Jymy 2 (339)
+2:24:12
1:20:34
310
FIN
Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (261)
+2:24:24
1:03:45
311
FIN
Virtain Urheilijat (337)
+2:25:29
1:06:34
312
FIN
Turun Suunnistajat 4 (413)
+2:25:37
1:15:45
313
FIN
Helsingin Työv. Hiihtäjät (280)
+2:26:12
55:51
314
FIN
Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat (251)
+2:26:14
1:24:48
315
FIN
Mynämäen Suunnistajat -52 2 (334)
+2:27:08
1:08:17
316
FIN
Matinkylän Akilles (294)
+2:27:18
1:05:09
317
FIN
Pusulan Urheilijat -58 (359)
+2:27:24
1:24:07
318
FIN
Sipoon Nousu (346)
+2:27:50
1:28:07
319
FIN
Keravan Urheilijat 5 (363)
+2:27:50
1:21:49
320
FIN
Suunta-Sepot 3 (295)
+2:27:59
1:28:02
321
FIN
Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (317)
+2:28:46
1:27:25
322
FIN
Kalevan Rasti 2 (299)
+2:29:21
1:05:10
323
FIN
Suonenjoen Vasama 2 (266)
+2:29:26
1:09:57
324
FIN
Lauritsalan Kisa 2 (296)
+2:29:30
1:13:46
325
NOR
Nordstrand IF Oslo 2 (298)
+2:29:39
1:28:14
326
FIN
Inkeroisten Terho (335)
+2:29:53
1:13:12
327
FIN
Tarpian Suunta (288)
+2:30:00
1:09:05
328
FIN
Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (311)
+2:30:03
1:01:55
329
FIN
Närpes OK 2 (305)
+2:30:17
1:14:56
330
FIN
Jämsänkosken Retki-Veikot 2 (283)
+2:30:36
59:09
331
FIN
Keravan Urheilijat 4 (319)
+2:32:36
1:07:17
332
FIN
Kaarelan Karhut (333)
+2:32:47
1:07:47
333
FIN
Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (312)
+2:33:09
1:15:39
334
FIN
Kokemäen Kova-Väki (326)
+2:34:36
1:45:05
335
FIN
Lahden Suunnistajat-37 3 (309)
+2:35:09
1:31:33
336
FIN
Helsingin Kisa-Toverit (302)
+2:35:12
1:20:31
337
FIN
Olavin Rasti 2 (304)
+2:35:36
1:25:30
338
FIN
Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (292)
+2:35:51
1:19:12
339
FIN
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (313)
+2:35:54
1:21:42
340
FIN
Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (369)
+2:36:56
1:29:23
341
FIN
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (342)
+2:38:40
1:36:08
342
FIN
Helsingin Jyry 2 (415)
+2:40:53
1:18:33
343
FIN
Heinäveden Hyrske (331)
+2:41:11
1:38:28
344
FIN
IF Åland 2 (414)
+2:41:11
1:12:05
345
FIN
Liedon Parma 3 (293)
+2:41:25
1:28:28
346
FIN
Helsingfors IFK (286)
+2:41:30
1:17:22
347
FIN
Mesikämmenet 5 (268)
+2:41:54
1:06:42
348
FIN
Tarpian Suunta 2 (332)
+2:43:03
1:16:46
349
FIN
Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 2 (300)
+2:43:41
1:03:54
350
FIN
Länsi-Lavian Loiske (340)
+2:43:41
1:41:56
351
FIN
Keljon Nuorisoseuran Urheilija 2 (349)
+2:44:06
1:13:30
352
FIN
Nokian Urheilijat 2 (343)
+2:44:11
1:16:44
353
FIN
Liedon Parma 4 (356)
+2:44:26
1:10:44
354
FIN
Littoisten Loiske (275)
+2:44:35
1:16:51
355
FIN
Iisu 2 (323)
+2:46:33
1:06:36
356
FIN
Malax IF 2 (336)
+2:46:33
1:23:00
357
FIN
Pukkilan Vesa (354)
+2:46:38
1:21:24
358
FIN
Porin Tarmo 3 (345)
+2:46:46
1:01:09
359
FIN
Haminan Tarmo (303)
+2:50:03
1:09:11
360
FIN
Hiidenkiertäjät 4 (360)
+2:50:27
1:18:12
361
FIN
Porvoon Urheilijat 3 (351)
+2:50:30
1:10:01
362
FIN
Eurajoen Veikot 2 (350)
+2:50:49
1:06:40
363
FIN
Kauhajoen Karhu 2 (371)
+2:53:36
1:25:09
364
FIN
Hartolan Voima 3 (329)
+2:54:50
1:19:51
365
FIN
Urjalan Urheilijat (374)
+2:54:56
1:11:30
366
FIN
Kajaanin Suunnistajat (324)
+2:55:47
1:26:32
367
FIN
Riistaveden Urheilijat (328)
+2:56:01
1:54:04
368
FIN
Haapajärven Kiilat (357)
+2:56:04
1:29:16
369
FIN
Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 3 (325)
+2:58:18
1:25:37
370
FIN
Järvenpään Palo 3 (379)
+2:58:38
1:12:48
371
FIN
Siilin Rasti (341)
+3:01:18
1:07:40
372
FIN
Riihimäen Suunnistajat 4 (364)
+3:01:41
1:14:11
373
FIN
Maarian Mahti 3 (362)
+3:02:39
1:05:21
374
FIN
Vihdin Viesti 2 (330)
+3:02:45
1:27:39
375
FIN
Kalevan Rasti / Majavat (353)
+3:03:21
1:35:56
376
FIN
Töysän Veto (423)
+3:05:23
1:11:45
377
FIN
Mesikämmenet 7 (370)
+3:05:42
1:20:01
378
FIN
Kouvolan Rasti-72 3 (361)
+3:07:18
1:26:16
379
FIN
Suomenniemen Urheilijat (396)
+3:08:50
1:30:35
380
FIN
Vammalan Veikot (394)
+3:09:21
1:33:53
381
FIN
Luvian Kisa-Toverit (398)
+3:10:05
1:24:08
382
FIN
Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (358)
+3:11:27
1:44:30
383
FIN
Backaksen Isku (380)
+3:11:47
1:25:32
384
FIN
Rasti-Lukko 2 (366)
+3:12:47
1:18:03
385
FIN
Mellunkylän Kontio (375)
+3:12:48
1:22:08
386
FIN
IF Minken (376)
+3:12:50
1:31:40
387
FIN
Mesikämmenet 6 (387)
+3:12:53
1:02:14
388
FIN
Friitalan Yritys (399)
+3:13:04
1:46:07
389
FIN
Pekolan Isku (372)
+3:13:07
1:35:59
390
FIN
Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (416)
+3:14:32
1:53:39
391
FIN
Helsingfors IFK 2 (388)
+3:16:36
1:12:40
392
FIN
IK Kronan 2 (384)
+3:20:38
1:17:08
393
FIN
Fiskars IF (397)
+3:20:38
1:17:36
394
FIN
Keljon Nuorisoseuran Urheilija 3 (381)
+3:21:59
1:58:56
395
FIN
Kymin Suunnistajat 4 (383)
+3:24:08
1:22:48
396
FIN
Imatran Suunnistajat 2 (424)
+3:24:59
1:27:42
397
FIN
Järvenpään Palo 4 (373)
+3:26:20
1:36:30
398
FIN
Hyvinkään Ponteva 2 (377)
+3:28:32
1:33:42
399
FIN
Riihimäen Suunnistajat 3 (365)
+3:28:35
1:12:48
400
FIN
Salon Vilpas (368)
+3:30:29
1:29:28
< Förra 200
Alla
Nästa 200 >
|
< Tävlingens ramsida
|
<< Andra tävlingar
|
Feedback
|
Sökning från resultat
|
www.jukola.com
|