jukola.com

    Jukola 1980, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 3. etapp Vxling x

    Alla Nsta 200 >
    1FINKauhajoen Karhu (17)3:35:23Juhani Pikkarainen1:22:05
    2SWERehns BK (20)+2Ola Johansson1:17:03
    3FINKouvolan Rasti 72 (27)+6Esa Nikkanen1:22:25
    4SWEIFK Sdertlje (25)+7Mats Hellstadius1:19:28
    5FINKankaantaan Kisa (6)+8Aimo Aalto1:17:45
    6TCHCSTV (8)+13Jiri Tichacek1:17:49
    7FINSuomussalmen Rasti (5)+17Ilkka Rin1:19:15
    8FINKangasalan Kisa (16)+1:05Pekka Ylnen1:18:30
    9FINOK Jrven (54)+1:07Heikki Lempinen1:18:36
    10FINPargas IF (47)+1:13Timo Varila1:21:13
    11FINOlavin Rasti (35)+1:30Jukka Saramki1:21:45
    12FINHyvinkn Rasti (76)+1:45Kari Stenholm1:19:12
    13FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (12)+2:29Kari Oksanen1:18:58
    14FINRasti-Vihti (11)+2:30Pekka Savela1:18:36
    15FINHelsingin NMKY (13)+2:32Jari Pellinen1:18:50
    16SWEMlarhjdens IK (23)+2:33Jan Eriksson1:19:12
    17FINMesikmmenet (21)+2:37Lauri Lepist1:18:39
    18FINFemman (34)+2:38Johan Wasberg1:21:47
    19NORLyn (4)+2:39Eirik N Ulseth1:18:03
    20FINRajamen Rykmentti (26)+2:43Seppo Korpinen1:18:52
    21FINLohtajan Veikot (29)+2:47Risto Haapala1:22:58
    22FINLappeen Riento (28)+2:50Esko Turunen1:19:37
    23FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (68)+2:51Tapio Tahkola1:19:11
    24SWEOK Ravinen (1)+2:52Tore Tjernlund1:25:10
    25FINIisu (2)+2:52Matti Turtinen1:19:08
    26SWETullinge SK (59)+2:57John Fredlund1:18:57
    27NORLyn 2 (456)+2:58Olav Hygen1:22:19
    28FINVehkalahden Veikot (39)+3:00Jari Tepponen1:18:23
    29FINPihkaniskat (42)+3:00Urpo Laitinen1:19:50
    30SWEKovlands IF (44)+3:01Jan Lindberg1:26:51
    31FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima 2 (41)+3:02Lasse Salminen1:19:14
    32FINRastikarhut (36)+3:04Jyrki Routsi1:19:57
    33FINVaajakosken Ter (18)+3:05Olli-Pekka Krkkinen1:20:32
    34SWERimbo SOK (97)+3:21Bjrn Nilsson1:20:53
    35FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (9)+3:22Jukka Kivinen1:20:13
    36FINKangasniemen Kalske (67)+3:43Pauli Pekkanen1:23:46
    37FINLeppvaaran Sisu (40)+3:44Niilo Koskenkorva1:20:36
    38FINRasti-Jussit (86)+3:45Kalevi Ranta1:20:40
    39SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (45)+3:46Bruno Pettersson1:18:59
    40SWESurahammars SOK (80)+8:29Hkan Lillberg1:22:45
    41FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima (15)+8:30Raimo Kauppila1:22:03
    42FINLiedon Parma (3)+8:32Jan Lng1:23:25
    43FINAsikkalan Raikas (46)+8:33Pekka Pkl1:20:54
    44FINKangasalan Kisa 2 (43)+8:35Taisto Pietil1:21:50
    45SWEIFK Liding (14)+8:36Kenneth Olsson1:21:17
    46FINrla IF (458)+8:37Hans Skoog1:23:48
    47FINJoutsenon Kullervo (22)+8:39Pekka Pulkkinen1:21:59
    48FINValkeakosken Retkeilijt (100)+8:41Matti Mikkolainen1:10:47
    49SWEKils OK (24)+8:42Tomas Johansson1:23:43
    50FINTampereen Yritys (53)+8:42Tapio Suojamo1:23:43
    51FINOlavin Rasti 2 (38)+8:43Pertti Pantsar1:23:05
    52FINKurikan Ryhti (63)+8:43Seppo Malkamki1:23:26
    53FINJrvenpn Palo (7)+8:45Raimo Hirsimki1:23:54
    54FINKoo-Vee (58)+8:48Seppo Kaarnijrvi1:21:31
    55FINHiidenkiertjt (50)+8:49Jari Palmu1:21:49
    56FINVaasan Suunnistajat (83)+8:52Reijo Koski1:24:38
    57FINLiedon Parma 2 (51)+8:53Reijo Lehkonen1:25:15
    58FINRiistaveden Urheilijat (152)+8:53Pauli Korhonen1:22:18
    59FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (56)+8:55Markku Hotti1:23:22
    60NORSarpsborg OL (52)+8:56Stein Tronstad1:24:52
    61SWEVsby OK (457)+8:56Sven Pettersson1:24:57
    62SWEIFK Liding 2 (93)+8:57Stig Thunell1:24:56
    63FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (48)+8:58Reijo Hannus1:25:31
    64SWEGustavsbergs IF (19)+9:01Leif Strandberg1:25:15
    65SWEOK Ravinen 2 (69)+9:01Johan Norrsell1:22:30
    66SWEOK Skogsmrdarna (33)+9:04Lars Erik Larsson1:27:41
    67FINKeljon Nuorisoseuran Urheilija (60)+9:58Markku Kotamki1:24:15
    68FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (57)+10:02Paavo Huopainen1:22:24
    69NORIF Sturla (10)+10:10Bjrn dgaard1:30:30
    70FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (37)+10:11Seppo Liitiinen1:27:42
    71FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (98)+10:13Veikko Jauhiainen1:26:03
    72FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (110)+10:14Esko Orava1:26:56
    73FINYllksen Hiihtjt (123)+10:21Jorma Lapinniemi1:23:20
    74FINAkilles OK (65)+10:22Jan-Erik Nystrm1:23:53
    75SWEAvesta OK (30)+10:25Anders Engstrm1:26:55
    76FINLapin Veikot (113)+12:54Matti Julkunen1:25:31
    77FINKiuruveden Jnne (117)+13:04Pekka Huuskonen1:27:04
    78FINMalax IF (85)+13:05Pentti Rajala1:25:22
    79SWEOK Renen (87)+13:07Eje Andersson1:26:29
    80SWEAlfta-sa OK (31)+13:08Hkan Sturesson1:28:41
    81NORFredrikstad SK (89)+14:53Tor Arne Stokseth1:31:46
    82FINPellon Ponsi (32)+16:15Mikko Koivisto1:26:40
    83FINTampereen Pyrint (129)+16:16Jukka Kyrl1:28:15
    84FINHauhon Sisu (81)+16:18Veli-Matti Rantio1:26:39
    85FINJyvskyln Toverit (140)+16:25Hannu Aaltonen1:26:55
    86SWEVxj OK 2 (192)+16:26Stefan Johansson1:26:45
    87SWEStora Tuna IK (95)+16:27Mats Danielsson1:28:54
    88FINLappajrven Veikot (201)+16:39Eero Pllysaho1:26:04
    89FINKoskelankyln Riento (134)+16:50Veli Sarkkinen1:33:43
    90SWERotebro IS (102)+16:51Hkan Rolfsson1:32:54
    91FINGamlakarleby IF (106)+18:27Jari Myllymki1:29:11
    92FINKauhajoen Karhu 2 (135)+18:29Pekka Kallio-Knn1:29:01
    93FINHaapajrven Kiilat (124)+18:33Markku Martikainen1:28:05
    94FINYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet (199)+18:40Juhani Heikkinen1:27:59
    95FINRastivarsat (174)+18:41Timo Hmlinen1:29:05
    96SWEWittjrvs IK (84)+18:42Christer Johansson1:33:32
    97FINOK Jrven 2 (103)+19:06Martin von Schoultz1:29:36
    98FINKeravan Urheilijat (49)+20:14Pertti Pivnranta1:27:40
    99FINHirvensalon Heitto (109)+20:17Teuvo Hmlinen1:26:33
    100FINKannuksen Ura (169)+20:20Jouko Keski-Ojala1:23:55
    101FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (75)+20:21Pekka Kittil1:27:32
    102FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (74)+20:23Jouni Hongell1:24:20
    103FINKeuruun Kisailijat (88)+20:24Teijo Mkinen1:24:43
    104FINSuomusjrven Sisu (55)+20:25Rauno Visa1:24:34
    105FINKalevan Rasti 2 (82)+20:26Tapio Uljonen1:27:38
    106FINImatran Suunnistajat (186)+20:26Martti Asikainen1:22:05
    107FINTurun Suunnistajat (111)+20:29Nils Lindholm1:29:43
    108FINRasti-Vihti 2 (90)+20:33Jarmo Moisander1:27:47
    109FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (66)+20:34Markku Arjamaa1:31:01
    110FINAnttolan Urheilijat (73)+20:35Raimo Hyyrylinen1:28:51
    111FINPelson Suo-Pojat (188)+20:39Markku Kotala1:27:44
    112FINHyvinkn Ponteva (156)+20:40Juhani Tuominen1:34:41
    113FINPaimion Urheilijat (116)+20:45Heikki Pajunen1:31:26
    114FINKalevan Rasti (72)+22:39Mika Ruuhiala1:25:10
    115FINMesikmmenet 3 (151)+22:45Juha Penttinen1:24:25
    116FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (232)+22:48Arvo Kuisma1:24:46
    117FINMaarian Mahti (128)+22:49Jarkko Vuorinen1:29:48
    118FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (172)+22:52Tapio Survo1:30:42
    119FINPukkilan Vesa (220)+22:55Taisto Saarela1:25:21
    120FINMntsln Urheilijat (127)+22:59Raimo Kuokka1:25:32
    121FINSuomussalmen Rasti 2 (196)+23:00Jussi Kauppinen1:29:26
    122FINHelsingin Tyv. Hiihtjt (138)+23:02Pertti Hulkko1:30:12
    123FINPiikkin Karhu (277)+23:02Juhani Aaltonen1:27:26
    124FINIisu 2 (191)+23:07Reijo Jrvenp1:24:50
    125FINNurmeksen Sepot (122)+23:11Tauno Pkknen1:34:33
    126TCHCSTV 2 (483)+23:11Frantisek Peterka1:25:15
    127FINVakka-Rasti (62)+23:12Seppo Sorri1:30:05
    128SWESeskar IF (308)+23:13Egon Spiik1:25:01
    129SWEVxj OK (61)+23:14Anders Johansson1:26:31
    130FINJuvan Urheilijat (164)+23:16Timo Hyytiinen1:25:23
    131FINAlavuden Urheilijat (64)+23:17Jorma Mkiranta1:30:30
    132FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (145)+23:18Jarmo Ulmonen1:32:25
    133FINMikkelin Varuskunnan Urheilija (158)+23:19Markku Sairanen1:29:57
    134FINSippurasti (78)+23:22Esko Kattelus1:25:38
    135FINHartolan Voima (112)+23:22Pentti Majala1:25:03
    136FINHelsingin NMKY 2 (99)+23:23Jouko Malinen1:27:14
    137FINKauhavan Visa (107)+23:24Antti Leppvuori1:31:14
    138FINLahden Suunnistajat 37 (70)+23:25Toivo Punkero1:25:03
    139FINKimito SF (189)+23:25Per-ke Mattsson1:30:42
    140FINLappeen Riento 2 (92)+23:26Jorma Heimala1:24:45
    141FINBackaksen Isku (212)+23:27Vin Nurvo1:24:47
    142FINSkyln Urheilijat (227)+23:31Timo Lehtimki1:28:04
    143FINKangasalan Kisa 3 (161)+23:32Markku Niemi1:29:10
    144FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (150)+23:34Pentti Ahola1:30:26
    145SWEVsters OK (96)+23:36Lars Andersson1:30:02
    146FINTampereen Yritys 2 (131)+23:37Jorma Mki1:32:47
    147FINFiskarin Tyven Urheilijat (238)+23:37Timo Kallio1:30:42
    148FINMikkelin Suunnistajat (175)+23:39Seppo Hurri1:27:50
    149FINKuopion Suunnistajat (71)+23:40Olavi Mourujrvi1:25:59
    150SWErla IF 2 (193)+23:40Per Friberg1:27:23
    151FINSuunta 57 (132)+23:41Paavo Pystynen1:25:47
    152FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (105)+23:42Simo Kattilakoski1:28:26
    153FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (143)+23:42Kari Koskinen1:29:32
    154FINIF Falken (242)+23:44Roger Grankull1:25:55
    155FINSimpeleen Urheilijat (226)+23:45Kysti Koivusalo1:28:10
    156SWESkarpncks OL (94)+23:47Lars Segerqvist1:33:13
    157FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (108)+23:47Pauli Rautavuo1:28:28
    158FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (141)+23:48Teuvo Tyryl1:25:08
    159FINLeppvaaran Sisu 2 (235)+23:52Harri Vnttinen1:25:57
    160SWEOK Vargen (121)+23:54Sven Larsson1:33:02
    161FINUuraisten Urheilijat (173)+23:54Teuvo Rantanen1:31:51
    162FINKankaantaan Kisa 2 (149)+23:55Reino Ansamaa1:30:25
    163FINHeinolan Isku (130)+23:58Roine Nurminen1:33:32
    164FINMynmen Suunnistajat 52 (77)+23:59Esa Eeva1:32:05
    165FINPiikkin Kehitys (79)+24:00Hannu Grnholm1:30:55
    166FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (119)+24:01Markku Kivel1:33:23
    167FINLapin Veikot 2 (216)+24:17Juhani Ollila1:27:57
    168FINEpiln Esa (118)+24:20Kai Menp1:31:55
    169FINKeimolan Kaiku (139)+24:34Arvo Rsnen1:34:58
    170FINSuunta-Sepot (91)+25:16Olavi Laaksonen1:37:15
    171FINLapuan Virki (142)+25:18Jorma Kalliokoski1:31:04
    172FINOK77 (114)+25:21Lasse Bckman1:34:33
    173FINOulujoen Kiekko (252)+25:24Raimo Lehtinen1:27:41
    174FINMikkelin Suunnistajat 2 (223)+25:24Aulis Puranen1:28:43
    175FINSalon Vilpas (202)+25:26Antero Vuorinen1:28:51
    176FINHaukiputaan Veikot (101)+25:33Pentti Heinonen1:33:05
    177FINHyrynsalmen Isku (459)+25:39Kari Kernen1:30:07
    178SWESolna OK (184)+25:41Anders kerberg1:28:15
    179FINRastihaukat (170)+25:52Lauri Lehtinen1:35:15
    180FINIK Kronan (146)+28:59Bengt Lvsund1:29:05
    181FINPosion Pyrint (166)+29:02Anse Mtt1:37:41
    182FINSiilin Rasti (271)+29:10Viljo Venlinen1:28:46
    183FINLahden Taimi (233)+29:19Jouko Andelin1:33:47
    184FINSaarijrven Pullistus (148)+29:20Risto Oksanen1:34:53
    185FINPertunmaan Ponnistajat (147)+29:22Kalevi Lahti1:46:00
    186FINSaloisten Reipas (198)+29:25Pentti Syrjpalo1:38:18
    187FINKoo-Vee 2 (194)+29:28Auvo Syrjl1:40:01
    188FINYlivieskan Kuula (197)+29:30Lauri Sorvoja1:36:36
    189FINPorvoon Urheilijat (234)+29:31Kalervo Huttunen1:37:30
    190FINSavitaipaleen Urheilijat (297)+29:32Veikko Mankki1:36:27
    191FINSavon Suunta (115)+29:36Heikki Partanen1:41:55
    192FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (179)+29:39Matti Suutari1:36:46
    193FINLapinlahden Veto (225)+30:03Hannu Ruuskanen1:37:13
    194FINSumiaisten Kunto (133)+30:21Rauno Liimatainen1:30:00
    195FINRanuan Peura (157)+34:45Juha Kuukasjrvi1:37:51
    196FINOulun Tarmo (312)+34:55Arto Havana1:41:52
    197FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (125)+35:39Timo Hietaoja1:31:16
    198FINLahden Suunnistajat 2 (181)+35:40Sakari Mielonen1:36:45
    199FINLieksan Rasti (167)+35:41Jorma Kinnunen1:29:47
    200FINRuokolahden Suunnistajat (120)+35:45Arto Puurtinen1:31:05
    Alla Nsta 200 >