jukola.com

    Jukola 1980, Venlojen Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 3. etapp Ml 7,2 km

    1FINHiidenkiertjt (1)2:13:57Helena Mannervesi52:34
    2NORLyn (2)+15Camilla Hst52:19
    3FINKangasalan Kisa (3)+4:14Outi Borgenstrm48:43
    4FINLeppvaaran Sisu (4)+4:21Marja Suomalainen52:18
    5SWEVsters OK (5)+4:32Susanne Persson52:09
    6NORRomerikslagets IL (6)+5:58Anne Berit Eid50:45
    7SWEOK Ravinen (7)+6:45Lena Tjernlund51:43
    8FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima (8)+6:48Kirre Palmi54:14
    9FINLiedon Parma (9)+7:53Liisa Veijalainen52:03
    10TCHCSTV (10)+7:59Dobra Janotova55:43
    11FINKalevan Rasti (11)+8:21L. Silvennoinen56:01
    12FINSippurasti (12)+8:32M. Puhakka51:59
    13FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (13)+8:37T. Salmenkyl53:56
    14FINImatran Suunnistajat (14)+8:40E. Peltonen52:16
    15FINKalevan Rasti 2 (15)+8:41P. Makkonen52:26
    16FINKankaantaan Kisa (16)+8:49A. Saari51:13
    17FINJoutsenon Kullervo (17)+9:04M. Ryppy51:32
    18SWEEnebybergs IF (18)+12:16E. Angberg55:44
    19SWEOK Renen (19)+13:58B. Mrtberg57:50
    20FINKeravan Urheilijat (20)+15:40T. Kantonen57:10
    21FINVakka-Rasti (21)+16:06E. Kivinen58:15
    22FINLahden Suunnistajat-37 (22)+16:11S. Kukkonen54:10
    23FINValkeakosken Retkeilijt (23)+16:11M. Nevanper
    24FINRajamen Rykmentti (24)+16:13R. Hmlinen53:31
    25FINTampereen Pyrint (25)+16:18K. Heino57:16
    26FINOlavin Rasti (26)+16:40M. Saramki54:39
    27SWEWittjrvs IK (27)+17:09B. Eliasson54:50
    28FINRuokolahden Suunnistajat (28)+17:17E-L. Niemelinen1:00:19
    29FINTarvasjoen Urheilijat (29)+17:21H. Mattila
    30SWEAlfta-sa OK (30)+17:31M. stberg1:01:14
    31FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (31)+20:11A. Suominen53:29
    32NORFredrikstad SK (32)+20:32U. Strand-Carlsen57:19
    33FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (33)+20:37P. Latvasto58:04
    34FINKankaantaan Kisa 2 (34)+21:20L. Autero1:03:48
    35FINOK Jrven (35)+22:19H. Blomberg58:29
    36FINKoo-Vee (36)+22:20A. Vilen57:44
    37SWERehns BK (37)+22:39M. Olofsson58:51
    38TCHCSTV 2 (38)+23:52??.1:00:54
    39SWERimbo SK (39)+23:59E. Hedlf50:49
    40FINKalevan Rasti 5 (40)+24:28??.1:08:43
    41FINSuonenjoen Vasama (41)+24:30E. Pulkkinen58:20
    42FINMesikmmenet (42)+24:34L. Hakio57:55
    43FINAlavuden Urheilijat (43)+24:43K. Teppo58:36
    44FINJmsnkosken Retki-Veikot (44)+24:48P. Lankinen1:00:10
    45FINIF Brahe (45)+26:14A-C. Stenbacka1:16:21
    46SWEOK Skogsmrdarna (46)+27:00L. Olavsson1:00:37
    47FINOulun Suunnistajat (47)+27:10Lea Vasala1:03:46
    48FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (48)+27:15A. Mettl1:11:15
    49FINIisu (49)+27:17S. Turunen1:00:46
    50FINRasti-Lukko (50)+27:24T. Kankaala56:54
    51FINImatran Suunnistajat 2 (51)+27:31K. Lampinen1:11:02
    52FINKarkkilan Pojat (52)+27:33K. Kemppainen59:41
    53FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (53)+27:36E. Kilponen57:00
    54FINLahden Suunnistajat-37 2 (54)+27:36I. Majander1:00:08
    55FINMalax IF (55)+27:43B. Strandberg57:01
    56FINKeuruun Kisailijat (56)+27:45S. Heikkinen59:52
    57SWEIFK Liding (57)+27:51E. Tarandi1:05:15
    58SWErla IF (58)+27:58L. Andersson1:00:07
    59FINRanuan Peura (59)+28:00Leena Harju1:01:07
    60FINPetjveden Petjiset (60)+28:02R. Nieminen1:03:49
    61FINBackaksen Isku (61)+28:13E. Grnman1:01:46
    62FINViitasaaren Suunta (62)+28:24E. Huikari1:03:44
    63SWEAvesta OK (63)+29:32E. Lindstrm57:25
    64SWERotebro IS (64)+29:37K. Eriksson58:21
    65FINIF Lovisa Tor (65)+29:41L. Bckman1:07:19
    66FINLappeen Riento (66)+29:51H. Rantanen59:13
    67FINSuunta-Sepot (67)+29:54S. Myllymaa59:32
    68FINSiilin Rasti (68)+30:00Pivi Savolainen1:06:08
    69SWEMlarhjdens IK (69)+30:03M. Pettersson1:10:14
    70SWEAvesta OK 2 (70)+30:04S. Bjrkman
    71FINKuhmon Peurat (71)+30:11A. Fljt1:07:48
    72FINEpiln Esa 3 (72)+30:14Terttu Molin1:07:07
    73FINPihkaniskat (73)+31:50K. Korhonen1:01:32
    74FINMynmen Suunnistajat -52 (74)+32:12T. Laiho1:04:55
    75FINOK77 (75)+32:36M. Wik1:15:59
    76FINJrvenpn Palo (76)+34:02L. Viljander1:03:01
    77FINRastikarhut (77)+34:43R. Mattila1:10:39
    78FINLiedon Parma 2 (78)+35:02E. Lempiinen1:12:08
    79FINEpiln Esa (79)+35:44S. Kallio1:09:04
    80FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (80)+38:02A. Huhtala1:12:52
    81FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (81)+38:14P. Salmenkyl1:10:45
    82SWETullinge SK (82)+38:31K. Perneby1:04:58
    83SWEVsby OK (83)+38:39P. Boudrie1:01:28
    84FINSaarijrven Pullistus (84)+39:46S. Ketola1:04:24
    85FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (85)+39:59A. Siuko1:09:21
    86FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (86)+40:08M. Kuuteri1:07:39
    87FINLoimaan Jankko (87)+40:12P. Visnen1:13:18
    88FINKimito SF (88)+40:18V. Sderstrm1:06:30
    89NORBardu IL (89)+40:28M. Walle1:13:48
    90FINRasti-Vihti (90)+41:05R. Sallinen1:14:53
    91SWEVsters OK 2 (91)+41:22L. hlen1:15:12
    92SWEWittjrvs IK 2 (92)+41:36K. Bjrkman1:15:25
    93FINKymin Suunnistajat (93)+42:48M. Eskelinen1:05:36
    94FINSuomusjrven Sisu (94)+43:07E. Lietzen1:16:36
    95FINIisu 5 (95)+43:12A. Vilppola1:12:32
    96SWEEnebybergs IF 2 (96)+43:13M. Berglind1:09:13
    97FINHyvinkn Rasti (97)+44:59J. Salmela1:21:51
    98FINHeinolan Isku (98)+45:08M. Nordman1:00:27
    99FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (99)+45:11M. Mehtl1:11:32
    100FINNurmeksen Sepot (100)+45:21L. Grhn1:08:21
    101FINKuopion Suunnistajat (101)+45:33H. Savolainen1:08:46
    102FINPieksmen Veikot (102)+45:36L. Tolonen1:10:37
    103SWEAvesta OK 3 (103)+45:40K. Widgren1:13:21
    104FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (104)+45:44R. Aarniokoski1:18:14
    105FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (105)+46:09M. Salmi1:15:50
    106FINNrpes OK (106)+46:20B. Viklund1:15:43
    107FINKruunuhaan Reima (107)+46:27H. Vyrynen1:12:34
    108FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (108)+46:32Raija Hirsimki1:12:37
    109FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (109)+46:35P. Nummela1:23:49
    110FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (110)+46:56T. Hmlinen1:20:10
    111FINKeljon Nuorisoseuran Urheilija (111)+47:56J. Huhtala1:13:00
    112FINSavon Suunta (112)+49:15M. Klementtinen1:23:09
    113FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (113)+51:36T. Iljin1:07:44
    114FINVakka-Rasti 2 (114)+51:36M. Herman1:18:19
    115FINKervo IB (115)+51:38M. Uusikumpu1:06:44
    116FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (116)+51:47H. Rikkinen1:18:31
    117FINMaarian Mahti (117)+51:49H. Kylmki1:15:05
    118FINVhkyrn Viesti (118)+52:22S. Ollila1:04:05
    119FINIF Minken (119)+52:26M. Wikblom1:11:45
    120FINLaitilan Jyske (120)+52:30V. Vainio1:06:39
    121FINNokian Urheilijat (121)+52:32H. Ahonen1:15:26
    122FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (122)+53:38P. Kantonen1:11:49
    123FINHartolan Voima (123)+53:47R. Liukkonen1:20:14
    124FINVehkalahden Veikot (124)+53:50K. Lakka1:12:05
    125SWESkarpncks OL (125)+54:05??.1:26:08
    126FINKouvolan Rasti-72 (126)+58:57S. Wahlbom1:20:46
    127FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (127)+1:02:18K. Ijs1:32:25
    128FINKauhavan Visa (128)+1:03:14Tuija Ekstrm1:06:05
    129FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (129)+1:03:21B. Hannus1:07:28
    130FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (130)+1:03:22S. Koskinen1:07:18
    131FINJuvan Urheilijat (131)+1:03:27M. Hyytiinen1:19:29
    132FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (132)+1:03:31S. Mttnen1:20:05
    133FINOulun Suunnistajat 2 (133)+1:04:28L. Vinl1:19:45
    134FINAsikkalan Raikas (134)+1:04:57
    135SWEOK Pan (135)+1:05:02A. Svensson1:20:25
    136FINLaihian Liitto-Urheilijat (136)+1:05:05K. Kangasmki1:31:26
    137FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (137)+1:07:34A. Nygren1:24:42
    138FINTapanilan Tarmo (138)+1:07:45K. Sarilahti1:34:48
    139FINSuonenjoen Vasama 2 (139)+1:08:50H. Jntti1:05:45
    140FINKoo-Vee 2 (140)+1:08:59M-L. Reunamki1:12:24
    141FINTarpian Suunta (141)+1:09:02T. Kuisma1:06:34
    142FINRastihaukat (142)+1:09:03E. Tanska1:24:19
    143FINKalevan Rasti 3 (143)+1:12:21U. Reijonen1:15:36
    144FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (144)+1:13:43A. Vuorenmaa1:41:31
    145FINKalevan Rasti 4 (145)+1:14:04L. Kuvaja1:38:39
    146FINOulun Suunnistajat 3 (146)+1:14:35A. Ojala1:25:52
    147FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (147)+1:14:46M. Jokinen1:31:34
    148FINEpiln Esa 2 (148)+1:14:54L. Anttila1:13:40
    149FINOulunsuun Heitto (149)+1:15:03E. Jokikokko1:20:50
    150FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 2 (150)+1:15:06H. Syvter1:19:02
    151FINYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet (151)+1:15:14T. Virkkala1:21:00
    152FINSippurasti 2 (152)+1:17:06M. Tani1:27:34
    153FINRasti-Vihti 2 (153)+1:18:15K. Kalliokoski1:34:33
    154FINHaukiputaan Veikot (154)+1:18:32H. Kauppila1:46:21
    155FINIisu 4 (155)+1:29:24A. Tiiro1:16:43
    156FINHirvensalon Heitto (156)+1:30:14L. Mkip1:41:24
    157FINKruunuhaan Reima 2 (157)+1:32:46K. Elomaa1:14:07
    158FINRasti-Lukko 2 (158)+1:37:23L. Ahonen1:23:12
    159FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (159)+1:37:44L. Haapalahti1:17:29
    160FINIK Falken (160)+1:37:54B. Eklund1:34:29
    161FINXYZ (161)+1:38:02I. Lampila1:19:25
    162FINSipoon Nousu (162)+1:38:36B. Bjrses2:05:08
    163NORIL BUL Troms (163)+1:42:44G. Johansen1:39:43
    164FINIK Kronan (164)+1:43:06U. Lvsund1:12:42
    165FINSaloisten Reipas (165)+1:44:06L. Koskelin1:40:18
    166FINLammin Ski (166)+1:48:13P. Lemola1:13:39
    167FINKemijrven Urheilijat (167)+1:48:26H. Kinnunen1:13:09
    168FINVakka-Rasti 3 (168)+1:59:33R. Vienola1:35:36
    169FINHelsingin Tyv. Hiihtjt (169)+2:01:11R. Lindberg1:40:26
    170FINIF Brahe 2 (170)+2:06:07K. Vnnen1:53:08
    171FINHaukiputaan Heitto (171)+2:08:58H. Ukkola2:20:08
    172FINKarkkilan Urheilijat (172)+2:15:20E. Valonen1:38:53
    173FINHelsingin Jyry (173)+2:16:28P. Sundman2:03:06
    174SWEAvesta OK 4 (174)+2:16:44A-S. Lundh1:39:03
    175FINMntsln Urheilijat (175)+2:29:08O. Salonen1:51:55
    176NORStorsteinnes IL (176)+2:30:53A. Birkely2:10:39
    177FINLiedon Parma 3 (177)+2:52:11M. Laakio2:38:04
    178FINSimpeleen Urheilijat (178)+2:52:11R. Toikka2:17:16